jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:22:38Ivan Forsgren1:11:04
    202SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:22:55Axel Bergstrm1:32:07
    203NOREnga (264)+2:23:00Rolf Vestre1:22:15
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:24:43Mikhail Buimov1:45:13
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:24:58Filip Adamek1:33:10
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:01Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:54
    207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:11Mikael Bostrm1:21:45
    208NORNight Hawk (967)+2:25:21Andreas Dale1:25:47
    209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:25:22Jorma Ojalainen1:33:28
    210NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:12Olav Andreas Remmen1:26:01
    211FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:26:54Lauri Nuuttila1:22:42
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:28:22Bjrn Karlsson1:24:47
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:28:47Jarkko Kaplas1:33:58
    214SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:31:16Filipa Rodrigues1:38:48
    215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:31:19Henrik Palmen1:36:02
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:31:20Ilari Ernamo1:31:16
    217SWETby OK (201)+2:31:22Johan Hofstedt1:30:41
    218NORAsker SK (547)+2:31:23Bjrnar Lvli1:58:48
    219SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:32:16Martin Roudny1:21:12
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:32:23Hvard Skriubakken1:37:09
    221SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:32:58Fredrik Levin1:32:17
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:33:02Esa Hongell1:23:39
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:33:03Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:21:01
    224SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:33:06Olof Malmberg1:25:10
    225FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:33:13Vin Johansson1:20:22
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:33:15Christoffer Ahlsn1:29:12
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:33:15Aleksander Kepler1:38:33
    228SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:33:26Johannes Bladh1:41:52
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:34:14Lauri Partanen1:26:45
    230RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:34:24Aleksandr Vizimov1:36:37
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:35:21Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:34:34
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+2:35:38Janne Aumo1:32:57
    233FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:35:41Jukka Havento1:24:29
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:35:48Anton Hamppu1:22:10
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:36:05Boris Durnov1:24:33
    236SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:36:06Thomas Egger1:41:01
    237FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:36:21Pekka Inkeri1:22:35
    238SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:36:54Niclas Larsson1:36:30
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:37:07Igor Gorbatenkov1:27:19
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:37:21Mikko Lhdesmki1:20:07
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:38:29David Tarrs1:28:25
    242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:38:40Tomi Kyrnlahti1:41:14
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:39:20Riku Koirikivi1:41:20
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:39:37Peter Haldi1:27:21
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:39:55Hannu Oja1:24:24
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:40:44Erik Hansson1:30:33
    247NOROK Moss (570)+2:40:59Thomas Roskifte1:27:58
    248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:41:03Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:50
    249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:41:03Elias Lehtonen1:30:28
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:41:05Teemu Kerkola1:31:56
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:41:05Jussi Koski1:21:45
    252LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:41:13Davis Solmanis1:42:12
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:41:15Ilari Visuri1:31:10
    254FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:41:20Henry Varis1:29:30
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:41:24Jouni Savolainen1:28:47
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:41:34Jani Tamminen1:37:05
    257LTUMedeina (241)+2:43:35Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:52:48
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:43:38Juha Skinnari1:37:49
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:43:38Konsta Pitknen1:26:21
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:43:42Jesper Hkansson1:32:12
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:44:37Tero Ojala1:33:27
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:44:42Josefin Tjernlund1:22:25
    263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:44:53Enrico Gottardo1:44:42
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:44:57Nils Ciglis1:35:09
    265FINIK Falken (258)+2:45:01Niklas Wik1:29:24
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:45:01Elli Virta1:26:03
    267FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:45:11Kimmo Lajunen1:35:37
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:45:48Vitaly Tetikov1:34:41
    269SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:46:14Oliver Petersen1:39:14
    270SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:46:16Truls Lindholm1:36:44
    271FINRasti 88 (226)+2:46:29Aleksi Vlimaa1:35:41
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:47:16Ari Ahonen1:31:44
    273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:47:18Eero Tuomaala1:26:50
    274SWEUme OK (319)+2:47:18Jakob Nilsson1:25:04
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+2:47:24Tobias Rdde1:28:29
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:47:34Casper Fingerroos1:43:40
    277LATOZONS OK (178)+2:48:28Normunds Leina1:42:04
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:48:46Artturi Hiiro1:37:34
    279FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:49:43Kimmo Mieskoski1:16:23
    280SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:50:44Lars-Erik Arlebo1:20:13
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:51:21Barbora Zhanalova1:27:03
    282SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:51:33Gabriella Bergander1:33:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:51:34Tomas Albinsson1:33:58
    284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:51:47Samuli Lahdenper1:47:28
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:52:01Samuel Stlnbb1:48:02
    286NOREmblem IL (379)+2:52:24Hallvard Tyldum1:38:42
    287FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:52:33Joose Nurmela1:25:52
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:52:47Tomi Kauppila1:37:38
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:52:48Jarno Pkl1:39:54
    290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:52:54Cyril Baumann1:30:02
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:53:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:32:48
    292FINRasti E4 (300)+2:53:20Timo Maukonen1:35:13
    293LTUArboro OK (181)+2:53:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:35:57
    294FINOK77 3 (469)+2:56:54Jyrki Jppinen1:25:08
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:56:54Anssi Koirikivi1:24:07
    296FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:56:57Olavi Kanerva1:45:44
    297FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:57:45Janne Joensivu1:21:21
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:58:03Simo Lindgren1:18:51
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:58:19Alexander Litvinov1:32:15
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:59:01Simon Frjd1:22:45
    301RUSUltra (145)+2:59:23Dzmitry Papou1:37:57
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:59:24Jukka Kyhrinen1:39:39
    303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:59:39Tommi Tervakangas1:34:36
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:59:40Stefan Graad1:35:58
    305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:59:40Arvid Eriksson1:37:14
    306FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:59:43Teemu Kettula1:37:32
    307FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:01:23Heikki Tonteri1:24:58
    308SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:01:24Christian Redtzer1:21:43
    309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:01:27Eetu Liukkonen1:29:39
    310NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:01:27William Skaug1:25:54
    311FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:01:30Venla Taulavuori1:27:33
    312SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:01:32Erik Sundberg1:22:22
    313FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:01:32Juho Tammi1:37:41
    314SWEDela 2 (257)+3:01:37Johan Halvarsson1:22:29
    315FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:01:43Kalle Luokola1:35:31
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:01:48Timo Makkonen1:48:37
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:02:03Severi Aikio1:44:23
    318NOREmit (364)+3:02:34Mika Kulmala1:39:58
    319RUSOmega (196)+3:03:22Aleksandr Isaev1:27:00
    320RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:03:38Alexandr Angelov1:27:11
    321FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:03:57Mika Ovaskainen1:39:24
    322FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:04:11Juuso Tuomaala1:29:46
    323FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:04:12Eero Aittolampi1:35:32
    324SUIBussola OK (154)+3:04:15Erich Rea2:05:37
    325RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:04:21Sergey Grushin1:26:59
    326FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:04:23Josef Hubacek1:23:47
    327FINLammin Ski (311)+3:04:24Topi Seppnen1:29:14
    328FINOK Botnia (326)+3:05:04Mickel Forsell1:38:39
    329FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:05:05Josefina Sundman1:33:56
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:05:08Miro Tuomala1:25:08
    331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:05:13Valtteri Heinimaa1:38:00
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:05:26Maksim Martynov1:41:52
    333GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:05:44Connor Smith1:36:33
    334SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:05:46Leonore Winkler1:31:47
    335FINIF Minken (491)+3:05:50Strandvall Sren1:45:05
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:05:59Akseli Ketola1:37:59
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:07:04Lauri Huotari1:37:53
    338NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:07:13yvind Rummelhoff1:48:25
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:07:18Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:53:42
    340RUSLegenda (231)+3:07:26Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:57
    341NORModum OL (237)+3:07:31Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:26:38
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:07:32Akseli Julkunen1:20:44
    343RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:07:45Daniil Danchishin1:56:54
    344FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:07:46August Hgnabba1:28:45
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:07:49Tommy Haglund1:34:33
    346SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:08:04Fiona Bunn1:31:33
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:08:07Matthias Bryner1:31:27
    348FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:08:27Antti Puroila1:36:38
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:08:37Ilkka Laakso1:29:43
    350NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:08:47Fredrik Larsen1:44:55
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:08:53Ville Nummela1:42:28
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:09:19Mikko Rapakko1:41:04
    353FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:10:31Matti Laasanen1:25:20
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:10:31Peetu Rantala1:49:44
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:10:51Timo Lainema1:23:53
    356FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:10:53Salla Saarijrvi1:30:27
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:10:55Pekka Kuusisto1:24:00
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:10:58Alexei Pavilainen1:38:36
    359FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:11:00Ari Hiiri1:36:09
    360FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:11:03Miska Kuusikko1:32:32
    361FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:11:03Tim Kankfelt1:34:50
    362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:12:10Karol Gmur1:49:47
    363NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:12:31Tommy Skaarboe1:30:02
    364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:12:40Kai Kamila1:29:28
    365LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:12:46Kaspars Purmalis1:36:18
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:12:53Eero Thitz1:32:13
    367FINNrpes OK (423)+3:12:55Anders Weckstrm1:25:22
    368FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:13:16Hannu Heinil1:35:49
    369FINEx-Legends (229)+3:13:18Kari Juvaste1:34:04
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:13:24Konstantin Amelichev1:34:29
    371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:13:33Jorma Joutsensaari1:40:53
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:13:51Samuli Valonen1:41:53
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:13:57Janne Mkinen1:37:18
    374FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:14:01Johannes Virta1:47:28
    375FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:14:11Petteri Hakala1:33:59
    376RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:14:39Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:41:22
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:15:02Joonas Ojanen1:27:25
    378SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:15:29Boris Bauman1:35:06
    379SWELeksands OK (461)+3:15:55Per Spik1:28:04
    380RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:16:43Denis Korotchenko1:49:43
    381SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:17:17Simon Johansson1:26:09
    382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:17:26Rauno Hakala1:21:36
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:17:28Pekka Nissinen1:54:10
    384LATOK Arona (274)+3:18:22Artems Babins1:24:34
    385SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:18:27Isak Berggren1:32:11
    386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:18:34Grace Molloy1:17:11
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:18:47Arvo Ahola1:29:36
    388RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:18:51Maksim Simakov1:26:41
    389FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:18:54Hannu Korhonen1:31:04
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:19:00Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:11
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:19:00Urs Tschamper1:33:18
    392FINNostars (337)+3:19:10Janne Syrjlinen1:42:23
    393FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:19:17Jukka Nikulainen1:40:14
    394FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:19:45Mikko Kiero1:32:31
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:20:19Jarmo Aho1:34:10
    396NORVang OL (451)+3:21:36Njaal Melby1:47:58
    397SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:21:37Lars Berggren1:35:57
    398NORWing OK (486)+3:22:17Johannes Midtb1:32:51
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:22:31Eki Munukka1:42:38
    400FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:22:41Matti Hakala1:16:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >