< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Ultra (145) | +2:59:23 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:37:57 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:59:24 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:39:39 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:59:39 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:34:36 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:59:40 | Stefan Graad | 1:35:58 | ||
305 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:59:40 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:37:14 | ||
306 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:59:43 | Teemu Kettula | 1:37:32 | ||
307 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:01:23 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:24:58 | ||
308 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:01:24 | Christian Redtzer | 1:21:43 | ||
309 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:01:27 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:29:39 | ||
310 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:01:27 | William Skaug | 1:25:54 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:01:30 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:27:33 | ||
312 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:01:32 | Erik Sundberg | 1:22:22 | ||
313 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:01:32 | Juho Tammi | 1:37:41 | ||
314 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:01:37 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:22:29 | ||
315 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:01:43 | Kalle Luokola | 1:35:31 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:01:48 | Timo Makkonen | 1:48:37 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:02:03 | Severi Aikio | 1:44:23 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:02:34 | Mika Kulmala | 1:39:58 | ||
319 | Omega (196) | +3:03:22 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:27:00 | ||
320 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:03:38 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:27:11 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:03:57 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:39:24 | ||
322 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:04:11 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:29:46 | ||
323 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:04:12 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:35:32 | ||
324 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:04:15 | Erich Rea | 2:05:37 | ||
325 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:04:21 | Sergey Grushin | 1:26:59 | ||
326 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:04:23 | Josef Hubacek | 1:23:47 | ||
327 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:04:24 | Topi Seppänen | 1:29:14 | ||
328 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:05:04 | Mickel Forsell | 1:38:39 | ||
329 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:05:05 | Josefina Sundman | 1:33:56 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:05:08 | Miro Tuomala | 1:25:08 | ||
331 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:05:13 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:38:00 | ||
332 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:05:26 | Maksim Martynov | 1:41:52 | ||
333 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:05:44 | Connor Smith | 1:36:33 | ||
334 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:05:46 | Leonore Winkler | 1:31:47 | ||
335 | IF Minken (491) | +3:05:50 | Strandvall Sören | 1:45:05 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:05:59 | Akseli Ketola | 1:37:59 | ||
337 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:07:04 | Lauri Huotari | 1:37:53 | ||
338 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:07:13 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:48:25 | ||
339 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:07:18 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:53:42 | ||
340 | Legenda (231) | +3:07:26 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:31:57 | ||
341 | Modum OL (237) | +3:07:31 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:26:38 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:07:32 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:20:44 | ||
343 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:07:45 | Daniil Danchishin | 1:56:54 | ||
344 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:07:46 | August Högnabba | 1:28:45 | ||
345 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:07:49 | Tommy Haglund | 1:34:33 | ||
346 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:08:04 | Fiona Bunn | 1:31:33 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:08:07 | Matthias Bryner | 1:31:27 | ||
348 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:08:27 | Antti Puroila | 1:36:38 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:08:37 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:29:43 | ||
350 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:08:47 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:44:55 | ||
351 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:08:53 | Ville Nummela | 1:42:28 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:09:19 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:41:04 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:10:31 | Matti Laasanen | 1:25:20 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:10:31 | Peetu Rantala | 1:49:44 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:10:51 | Timo Lainema | 1:23:53 | ||
356 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:10:53 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:30:27 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:10:55 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:24:00 | ||
358 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:10:58 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:38:36 | ||
359 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:11:00 | Ari Hiiri | 1:36:09 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:11:03 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:32:32 | ||
361 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:11:03 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:34:50 | ||
362 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:12:10 | Karol Gmur | 1:49:47 | ||
363 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:12:31 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:30:02 | ||
364 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:12:40 | Kai Kamila | 1:29:28 | ||
365 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:12:46 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:36:18 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:12:53 | Eero Thitz | 1:32:13 | ||
367 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:12:55 | Anders Weckström | 1:25:22 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:13:16 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:35:49 | ||
369 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:13:18 | Kari Juvaste | 1:34:04 | ||
370 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:13:24 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:34:29 | ||
371 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:13:33 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:40:53 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:13:51 | Samuli Valonen | 1:41:53 | ||
373 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:13:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:37:18 | ||
374 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:14:01 | Johannes Virta | 1:47:28 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:14:11 | Petteri Hakala | 1:33:59 | ||
376 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:14:39 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:41:22 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:15:02 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:27:25 | ||
378 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:15:29 | Boris Bauman | 1:35:06 | ||
379 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:15:55 | Per Spik | 1:28:04 | ||
380 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:16:43 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:49:43 | ||
381 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:17:17 | Simon Johansson | 1:26:09 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:17:26 | Rauno Hakala | 1:21:36 | ||
383 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:17:28 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:54:10 | ||
384 | OK Arona (274) | +3:18:22 | Artems Babins | 1:24:34 | ||
385 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:18:27 | Isak Berggren | 1:32:11 | ||
386 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:18:34 | Grace Molloy | 1:17:11 | ||
387 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:18:47 | Arvo Ahola | 1:29:36 | ||
388 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:18:51 | Maksim Simakov | 1:26:41 | ||
389 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:18:54 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:31:04 | ||
390 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:19:00 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:38:11 | ||
391 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:19:00 | Urs Tschamper | 1:33:18 | ||
392 | Nostars (337) | +3:19:10 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:42:23 | ||
393 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:40:14 | ||
394 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:19:45 | Mikko Kiero | 1:32:31 | ||
395 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:20:19 | Jarmo Aho | 1:34:10 | ||
396 | Vang OL (451) | +3:21:36 | Njaal Melby | 1:47:58 | ||
397 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:21:37 | Lars Berggren | 1:35:57 | ||
398 | Wing OK (486) | +3:22:17 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:32:51 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:22:31 | Eki Munukka | 1:42:38 | ||
400 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:22:41 | Matti Hakala | 1:16:55 | ||
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:22:52 | Timo Salin | 1:45:12 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:22:53 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:01:38 | ||
403 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:22:56 | Heikki Niininen | 1:58:27 | ||
404 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:22:58 | Jukka Salo | 2:03:52 | ||
405 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:23:14 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:31:46 | ||
406 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:23:41 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:44:27 | ||
407 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:25:22 | Lukas Klausen | 1:56:15 | ||
408 | Petolintu (496) | +3:25:38 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:13:53 | ||
409 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:26:00 | Raine Kivelä | 1:25:36 | ||
410 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:26:13 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:42:22 | ||
411 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:26:21 | Marko Vapa | 1:32:34 | ||
412 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:26:34 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:43:26 | ||
413 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:26:35 | Timo Leismala | 1:34:13 | ||
414 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:26:38 | Martttinen Harri | 1:42:51 | ||
415 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:27:11 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:15:15 | ||
416 | Puujalad (416) | +3:28:35 | Marek Zahkna | 1:29:44 | ||
417 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:28:40 | Raul Kangur | 1:54:06 | ||
418 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:30:03 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:40:50 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:30:05 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:37:07 | ||
420 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:30:13 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:44:57 | ||
421 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:30:18 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:30:32 | ||
422 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:30:58 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:45:42 | ||
423 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:31:07 | Tony Ahti | 1:30:03 | ||
424 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:31:11 | Mårten Rostö | 1:37:35 | ||
425 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:31:12 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:33:41 | ||
426 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:31:19 | Lars Ström | 1:41:48 | ||
427 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:31:37 | Antti Muilu | 1:38:15 | ||
428 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:31:49 | Mikael Guttke | 2:17:23 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:32:07 | Joona Vuorela | 1:49:29 | ||
430 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:32:10 | Andreas Persson | 1:41:07 | ||
431 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:33:02 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:36:49 | ||
432 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:33:06 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:35:36 | ||
433 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:33:23 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:46:08 | ||
434 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:33:33 | Aino Asklöf | 1:38:02 | ||
435 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:33:48 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:44:23 | ||
436 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:33:50 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:47:28 | ||
437 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:34:00 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 1:56:54 | ||
438 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:34:04 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:42:40 | ||
439 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:34:18 | Erik Ruda | 1:43:30 | ||
440 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:34:39 | Trond Evensen | 1:48:45 | ||
441 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:35:35 | Evan Barnett | 1:47:23 | ||
442 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:36:11 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:01:59 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:36:39 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:24:38 | ||
444 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:36:47 | Mika Korhonen | 1:48:55 | ||
445 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:36:51 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:46:58 | ||
446 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:37:07 | Ilari Nokka | 1:46:35 | ||
447 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:37:29 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:54:17 | ||
448 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:37:29 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 1:57:17 | ||
449 | OUSA (421) | +3:37:36 | Adrian Vartia | 2:00:38 | ||
450 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:38:14 | Teemu Launio | 1:42:56 | ||
451 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:38:23 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:37:00 | ||
452 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:38:31 | Jani Keto | 1:37:03 | ||
453 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:38:33 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:22:31 | ||
454 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:38:54 | Matti Mattila | 1:40:57 | ||
455 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:39:23 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:28:03 | ||
456 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:39:27 | David Tas | 1:47:50 | ||
457 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:39:31 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:30:36 | ||
458 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:39:37 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:43:29 | ||
459 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:39:45 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:34:02 | ||
460 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:40:02 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:31:03 | ||
461 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:40:10 | Siivonen Jere | 1:38:08 | ||
462 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:41:49 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:43:15 | ||
463 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:42:01 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:55:43 | ||
464 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:42:08 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:44:52 | ||
465 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:42:11 | Patrik Nyman | 1:44:37 | ||
466 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:43:04 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:50:40 | ||
467 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:43:04 | Ove Arén | 1:47:35 | ||
468 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:43:07 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:44:19 | ||
469 | KeparDI (699) | +3:43:17 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:37:04 | ||
470 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:43:31 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:38:06 | ||
471 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:44:18 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:07:32 | ||
472 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:45:58 | Joni Nissinen | 1:52:03 | ||
473 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:46:25 | Janne Karhu | 1:45:13 | ||
474 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:46:30 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:27:31 | ||
475 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:46:43 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:11:41 | ||
476 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:48:06 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:42:43 | ||
477 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:49:14 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:46:43 | ||
478 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:49:14 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:32:58 | ||
479 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:49:16 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:43:32 | ||
480 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:49:21 | Andris Lapins | 1:39:46 | ||
481 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:49:25 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:54:08 | ||
482 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:49:51 | Miikka Annunen | 1:54:08 | ||
483 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:49:55 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:23:33 | ||
484 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:50:01 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:44:12 | ||
485 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:50:15 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:36:51 | ||
486 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:50:31 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:57:42 | ||
487 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:50:36 | Klas Friborg | 2:13:36 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +3:50:37 | Juha Nurminen | 1:56:52 | ||
489 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:51:32 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:36:21 | ||
490 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:51:39 | Kristians Stana | 1:54:15 | ||
491 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:51:39 | Timo Korhonen | 1:35:57 | ||
492 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:51:40 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:35:57 | ||
493 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:51:47 | Tony Björk | 1:36:02 | ||
494 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:51:50 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:45:54 | ||
495 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:51:52 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:42:05 | ||
496 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:51:54 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:53:46 | ||
497 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:52:38 | Mark Saunders | 1:37:09 | ||
498 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:53:08 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:39:25 | ||
499 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:53:09 | Olof Borell | 1:39:34 | ||
500 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:53:11 | Jukka Eeva | 1:33:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |