jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601FINLuxus (1736)+9:18:52Mirva Koivisto2:04:19
    1602FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:19:45Janne Malinen3:03:20
    1603FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:20:09Heli Mikkola2:26:27
    1604FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:20:24Juhani Hmlinen3:13:45
    1605FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:21:32Kimmo Huhtala2:36:37
    1606FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:22:16Tomi Sistonen2:31:07
    1607FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:24:11Hannu Whrn2:26:17
    1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:28:37Veera Koskue2:36:17
    1609FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:28:49Mikko Lehtinen2:28:18
    1610FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:30:54Mari Slutbck2:36:33
    1611FINGrundium (1829)+9:31:12Ivan Aseev4:52:06
    1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:04Marko Parikka1:57:20
    1613FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:33:50Eero Lounasvaara2:08:52
    1614FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:35:11Markku Sipi2:15:27
    1615FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:35:35Markku Lhde2:28:30
    1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:38:03Jouko Jokinen2:46:49
    1617FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:39:00Katri Suomela2:28:37
    1618FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:44:35Eero Tiitola4:52:02
    1619FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:23Jukka Liukkonen2:10:34
    1620FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:45:27Kimmo Laukkanen2:28:06
    1621FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:46:04Ilkka Riikonen2:11:04
    1622FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:49:27Henriikka Hrm4:30:14
    1623FINNitor (1718)+9:49:43Samu Lindholm2:42:59
    1624FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:49:57Titta Liukkonen3:38:40
    1625FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:50:15Maija Tikkala3:41:37
    1626FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:51:01Ismo Ryhnen2:14:19
    1627FINKlenkat (1843)+9:51:45Valtonen Ossi2:08:14
    1628FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:52:04Ilkka Rin2:51:17
    1629FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:52:44Kaisu Varis2:46:48
    1630FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:52:50Esa Ala-Mutka2:14:22
    1631FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:53:18Jukka Pesonen2:09:14
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:58:26Anna Lammi2:18:04
    1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:00:32Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:15:24
    1634FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:01:10Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:27:54
    1635FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:01:55Anni Mkel3:17:37
    1636FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:03:56Juha Pekonen2:19:38
    1637FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:04:54Eetu Kielo2:09:44
    1638FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:06:14Santtu Rberg2:16:19
    1639FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:06:51Jukka Alajoutsi2:10:59
    1640FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:07:37Anu Sillanp3:41:41
    1641FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:09:16Victor Sten2:02:59
    1642FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:14:35Ari Oinonen3:38:45
    1643FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:18:12Sampo Paukkonen2:35:03
    1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:19:14Jaakko Hietava2:10:51
    1645FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:00Simo Puumalainen1:32:59
    1646FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:30:41Hietanen Teemu3:21:33
    1647FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:31:13Eero Thkp2:22:30
    1648FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:31:25Kari Virtanen3:21:29
    1649FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:33:41Vesa Keinnen2:16:57
    1650FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:36:03Teemu Tuuli2:42:48
    1651FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:37:23Tiina Rsnen2:56:16
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:38:03Tommi Tiihonen2:50:13
    1653FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:02Pirkka Mikkola1:56:31
    1654FINVierestohi (1503)+10:43:03Niilo Vainikainen2:26:30
    1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:43:43Henri Helev2:36:46
    1656FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:45:04Jyrki Valkama2:28:30
    1657FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:46:39Jenni Ahola2:46:41
    1658FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:55:24Jouni Oljakka2:56:22
    1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:00:16Pasi Syvnen2:56:15
    1660FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:00:42Pekka Tupasela3:17:22
    1661FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:01:21Ilkka Kuusniemi3:13:41
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:02:01Harri Laurila2:36:47
    1663FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:07:20Essi Pietil2:16:50
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:07:26Sari Lanteri2:56:45
    1665FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:08:19Saara Nieminen2:22:21
    1666FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:08:46Leevi Roivanen3:03:27
    1667FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:10:42Tiia Huuskonen1:48:38
    1668FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:14:21Jari Kuosa2:52:07
    1669FINMatrix (1508)+11:14:43Vesa Koivunen2:08:58
    1670FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:16:16Tomi Jusslin2:15:15
    1671FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:20:42Turjo Helmi2:52:37
    1672FINHattikW (1610)+11:24:25Santeri Mki-ij2:28:35
    1673FINConcrasti (1946)+11:27:59Juha Kallio-Mannila2:22:41
    1674FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:32:23Sami Inkeroinen3:28:43
    1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:33:11Tuomo Haukkovaara2:18:42
    1676FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:33:39Markku J Lehtonen3:39:48
    1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:37:15Janne Alvela2:39:08
    1678FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:37:24Kalle Rsnen5:13:18
    1679FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:37:35Juha Viirimki3:21:25
    1680FINCurious Al (1601)+11:43:11Valpola Visa2:03:38
    1681FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:45:59Joachim Kratochvil3:28:47
    1682FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:58:02Sami Antikainen2:19:25
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:01:34Maria Hakala2:42:46
    1684FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:03:57Aaro Mielonen3:39:17
    1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:07:26Rautio Tapani2:06:45
    1686FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:07:38Ilkka Sippola2:50:16
    1687FINSK SK (1622)+12:13:50Anssi Salmela2:31:43
    1688FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:13:54Elina Ahvonen2:50:10
    1689FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:14:42Antti Pntinen2:56:01
    1690FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:16:45Janne Juujrvi3:58:48
    1691FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:16:49Niko Ripatti3:03:52
    1692FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:26:42Juho Niukkala2:31:32
    1693FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:35:44Juhana Valo2:51:18
    1694FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:36:03Ville Laukka3:07:32
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:58:05Riikka Siivola2:43:07
    1696FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:00:59Ville Vesterinen2:21:58
    1697FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:08:07Pasi Lehmusoksa4:09:59
    1698FINBiopsi (1952)+13:13:57Anni Kivinen2:30:45
    1699FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:17:18Veli-Pekka Viikil4:14:38
    1700FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:21:38Annina Orasmaa2:36:53
    1701FINMPY (1582)+13:22:15Mikko Koivuniemi3:29:42
    1702FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:31:02Sanna Sillanp3:21:36
    1703FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:32:13Markku Pikala3:03:38
    1704FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:29:03Ilkka Paatero2:28:41
    1705FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+15:07:00Mkinen Ilkka4:04:09
    1706FINJarnat (1644)+15:08:19Pasi Pohjola2:35:09
    1707FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:21:11Henri Nyberg3:38:42
    1708FINElMys (1799)+15:42:48Pertti Heikel4:23:26
    1709FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:15:14Anuliina Putkinen4:35:59
    < Previous 200 All