< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:23:53 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:41:01 | ||
202 | Enga (264) | +2:24:20 | Rolf Vestre | 1:27:07 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:24:26 | Axel Bergström | 1:37:09 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:25:03 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:44:09 | ||
205 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:25:41 | Filip Adamek | 1:37:25 | ||
206 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:25:41 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:19:06 | ||
207 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:25:47 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:49:49 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:25:54 | Mikael Boström | 1:26:00 | ||
209 | Trollelg (174) | +2:26:59 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:30:20 | ||
210 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:26:59 | Andreas Dale | 1:30:57 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:27:01 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:38:39 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:28:31 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:27:51 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:30:40 | Björn Karlsson | 1:30:36 | ||
214 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:30:42 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:39:24 | ||
215 | Täby OK (201) | +2:32:50 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:35:41 | ||
216 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:33:07 | Martin Roudny | 1:25:34 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:33:09 | Henrik Palmen | 1:41:24 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:33:10 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:44:13 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:33:12 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:36:39 | ||
220 | Asker SK (547) | +2:33:18 | Björnar Lövli | 2:04:15 | ||
221 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:34:25 | Väinö Johansson | 1:25:05 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:34:26 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:42:44 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:34:27 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:25:56 | ||
224 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:34:30 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:33:59 | ||
225 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:34:35 | Olof Malmberg | 1:30:11 | ||
226 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:34:36 | Fredrik Levin | 1:37:27 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:34:47 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:43:37 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:34:51 | Esa Hongell | 1:28:59 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:35:02 | Johannes Bladh | 1:47:00 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:35:32 | Lauri Partanen | 1:31:35 | ||
231 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:36:58 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:42:42 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:37:11 | Anton Hamppu | 1:27:05 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:37:15 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:39:59 | ||
234 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:37:16 | Jukka Havento | 1:29:35 | ||
235 | MEPhI (276) | +2:37:17 | Boris Durnov | 1:29:17 | ||
236 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:37:23 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:27:08 | ||
237 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:37:24 | Janne Aumo | 1:38:14 | ||
238 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:37:38 | Thomas Egger | 1:46:05 | ||
239 | Fryazino (239) | +2:38:34 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:32:17 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:38:56 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:25:14 | ||
241 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:39:23 | Niclas Larsson | 1:42:31 | ||
242 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:40:17 | David Tarrés | 1:33:45 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:40:56 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:46:27 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:41:08 | Peter Haldi | 1:32:24 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:41:20 | Hannu Oja | 1:29:20 | ||
246 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:41:22 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:47:28 | ||
247 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:42:06 | Erik Hansson | 1:35:27 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:42:08 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:35:04 | ||
249 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:42:08 | Jussi Koski | 1:26:19 | ||
250 | OK Moss (570) | +2:42:28 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:32:59 | ||
251 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:42:31 | Henry Varis | 1:34:13 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:42:33 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:36:56 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:42:34 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:33:28 | ||
254 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:42:36 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:41:55 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:42:45 | Ilari Visuri | 1:36:12 | ||
256 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:43:45 | Davis Solmanis | 1:48:15 | ||
257 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:44:23 | Jani Tamminen | 1:43:26 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:44:54 | Juha Skinnari | 1:42:37 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:45:04 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:31:18 | ||
260 | Medeina (241) | +2:45:18 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:58:03 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:45:47 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:37:48 | ||
262 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:45:49 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:27:04 | ||
263 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:46:03 | Tero Ojala | 1:38:24 | ||
264 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:46:09 | Nils Ciglis | 1:39:52 | ||
265 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:46:12 | Elli Virta | 1:30:46 | ||
266 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:46:12 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:40:10 | ||
267 | IK Falken (258) | +2:46:16 | Niklas Wik | 1:34:11 | ||
268 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:46:16 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:49:37 | ||
269 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:47:58 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:40:23 | ||
270 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:48:39 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:41:22 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:48:52 | Truls Lindholm | 1:42:51 | ||
272 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:48:53 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:30:10 | ||
273 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:48:56 | Oliver Petersen | 1:45:27 | ||
274 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:48:57 | Tobias Rödde | 1:33:34 | ||
275 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:48:57 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:32:01 | ||
276 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:49:03 | Ari Ahonen | 1:37:02 | ||
277 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:50:42 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:50:19 | ||
278 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:51:02 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:21:13 | ||
279 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:51:07 | Normunds Leina | 1:48:14 | ||
280 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:51:27 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:43:47 | ||
281 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:51:45 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:24:45 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:52:42 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:31:56 | ||
283 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:52:50 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:37:56 | ||
284 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:52:54 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:38:49 | ||
285 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:53:44 | Joose Nurmela | 1:30:34 | ||
286 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:53:48 | Cyril Baumann | 1:34:27 | ||
287 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:53:54 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:53:07 | ||
288 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:54:00 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:43:50 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:54:04 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:44:41 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:54:10 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:42:33 | ||
291 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:54:17 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:53:50 | ||
292 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:55:58 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:41:58 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:56:22 | Timo Maukonen | 1:41:47 | ||
294 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:58:08 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:28:52 | ||
295 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:58:20 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:30:05 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:58:38 | Janne Joensivu | 1:25:46 | ||
297 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:58:43 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:41:53 | ||
298 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:58:59 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:51:18 | ||
299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:59:04 | Simo Lindgren | 1:23:23 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:00:23 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:27:38 | ||
301 | Ultra (145) | +3:00:35 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:42:41 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:01:08 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:44:54 | ||
303 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:01:35 | Teemu Kettula | 1:42:56 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:01:44 | Stefan Graad | 1:41:34 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:02:04 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:40:33 | ||
306 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:02:22 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:43:27 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:02:30 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:39:57 | ||
308 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:02:32 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:29:39 | ||
309 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:02:34 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:32:09 | ||
310 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:03:08 | Christian Redtzer | 1:26:59 | ||
311 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:03:11 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:34:55 | ||
312 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:03:23 | Juho Tammi | 1:43:04 | ||
313 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:03:25 | Erik Sundberg | 1:27:47 | ||
314 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:03:26 | William Skaug | 1:31:24 | ||
315 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:03:28 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:27:52 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:03:33 | Timo Makkonen | 1:53:53 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:04:14 | Severi Aikio | 1:50:05 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:04:52 | Mika Kulmala | 1:45:48 | ||
319 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:06:11 | Sergey Grushin | 1:32:21 | ||
320 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:06:12 | Topi Seppänen | 1:34:33 | ||
321 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:06:19 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:35:26 | ||
322 | Omega (196) | +3:06:20 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:33:30 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:06:22 | Miro Tuomala | 1:29:54 | ||
324 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:06:23 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:33:27 | ||
325 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:06:23 | Josef Hubacek | 1:29:18 | ||
326 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:06:37 | Kalle Luokola | 1:43:56 | ||
327 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:06:38 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:42:56 | ||
328 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:07:18 | Erich Rea | 2:12:11 | ||
329 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:07:23 | Leonore Winkler | 1:36:55 | ||
330 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:07:26 | Maksim Martynov | 1:47:24 | ||
331 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:07:30 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:42:22 | ||
332 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:07:47 | Mickel Forsell | 1:44:54 | ||
333 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:07:52 | Josefina Sundman | 1:40:14 | ||
334 | IF Minken (491) | +3:07:53 | Strandvall Sören | 1:50:40 | ||
335 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:08:18 | Akseli Ketola | 1:43:50 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:08:28 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:47:26 | ||
337 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:08:45 | August Högnabba | 1:33:16 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:08:46 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:25:29 | ||
339 | Legenda (231) | +3:08:48 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:36:51 | ||
340 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:09:02 | Fiona Bunn | 1:36:03 | ||
341 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:09:10 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:59:06 | ||
342 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:09:16 | Lauri Huotari | 1:43:37 | ||
343 | Modum OL (237) | +3:09:22 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:32:00 | ||
344 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:09:22 | Daniil Danchishin | 2:02:03 | ||
345 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:09:23 | Tommy Haglund | 1:39:39 | ||
346 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:09:29 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:54:12 | ||
347 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:09:31 | Connor Smith | 1:43:51 | ||
348 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:09:43 | Matthias Bryner | 1:36:34 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:10:27 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:35:04 | ||
350 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:10:54 | Antti Puroila | 1:42:37 | ||
351 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:11:22 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:46:39 | ||
352 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:11:38 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:51:17 | ||
353 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:11:40 | Ville Nummela | 1:48:47 | ||
354 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:11:41 | Matti Laasanen | 1:30:02 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:11:58 | Timo Lainema | 1:28:32 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:12:04 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:43:14 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:12:11 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:28:47 | ||
358 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:12:24 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:39:43 | ||
359 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:12:25 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:35:31 | ||
360 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:12:31 | Ari Hiiri | 1:41:12 | ||
361 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:12:42 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:37:43 | ||
362 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:14:13 | Anders Weckström | 1:30:12 | ||
363 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:15:31 | Kari Juvaste | 1:39:48 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:15:31 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:40:08 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:15:35 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:41:40 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:16:04 | Eero Thitz | 1:38:56 | ||
367 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:16:13 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:47:05 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:16:14 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:43:18 | ||
369 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:16:16 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:43:09 | ||
370 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:16:18 | Peetu Rantala | 1:59:03 | ||
371 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:16:20 | Karol Gmur | 1:57:28 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:16:29 | Samuli Valonen | 1:48:02 | ||
373 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:16:30 | Johannes Virta | 1:53:28 | ||
374 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:16:33 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:32:28 | ||
375 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:16:35 | Per Spik | 1:32:15 | ||
376 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:18:06 | Boris Bauman | 1:41:15 | ||
377 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:18:56 | Rauno Hakala | 1:26:37 | ||
378 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:18:58 | Simon Johansson | 1:31:21 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:19:17 | Petteri Hakala | 1:42:36 | ||
380 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:19:24 | Grace Molloy | 1:21:32 | ||
381 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:19:32 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:49:47 | ||
382 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:19:36 | Isak Berggren | 1:36:52 | ||
383 | OK Arona (274) | +3:19:37 | Artems Babins | 1:29:21 | ||
384 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:20:18 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:35:59 | ||
385 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:20:23 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:41:25 | ||
386 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:20:24 | Urs Tschamper | 1:38:14 | ||
387 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:20:28 | Arvo Ahola | 1:34:49 | ||
388 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:20:36 | Kai Kamila | 1:40:55 | ||
389 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:20:44 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:00:57 | ||
390 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:20:52 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:43:35 | ||
391 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:20:53 | Maksim Simakov | 1:32:15 | ||
392 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:20:57 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:57:29 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:21:49 | Mikko Kiero | 1:38:06 | ||
394 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:21:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:46:23 | ||
395 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:22:02 | Jarmo Aho | 1:39:25 | ||
396 | Nostars (337) | +3:22:28 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:49:13 | ||
397 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:23:23 | Matti Hakala | 1:21:08 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:23:36 | Lars Berggren | 1:41:27 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:23:55 | Eki Munukka | 1:47:33 | ||
400 | Wing OK (486) | +3:24:23 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:38:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |