jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:23:53Vitalii Chusov1:41:01
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:20Rolf Vestre1:27:07
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:24:26Axel Bergstrm1:37:09
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:03Jaakko Tervo1:44:09
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:41Filip Adamek1:37:25
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:41Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:19:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:25:47Mikhail Buimov1:49:49
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:54Mikael Bostrm1:26:00
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:59Olav Andreas Remmen1:30:20
    210NORNight Hawk (967)+2:26:59Andreas Dale1:30:57
    211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:01Jorma Ojalainen1:38:39
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:31Lauri Nuuttila1:27:51
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:30:40Bjrn Karlsson1:30:36
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:30:42Jarkko Kaplas1:39:24
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:32:50Johan Hofstedt1:35:41
    216SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:07Martin Roudny1:25:34
    217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:09Henrik Palmen1:41:24
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:10Filipa Rodrigues1:44:13
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:12Ilari Ernamo1:36:39
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:18Bjrnar Lvli2:04:15
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:25Vin Johansson1:25:05
    222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:26Hvard Skriubakken1:42:44
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:27Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:25:56
    224SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:30Christoffer Ahlsn1:33:59
    225SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:34:35Olof Malmberg1:30:11
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:34:36Fredrik Levin1:37:27
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:34:47Aleksander Kepler1:43:37
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:34:51Esa Hongell1:28:59
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:02Johannes Bladh1:47:00
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:35:32Lauri Partanen1:31:35
    231RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:36:58Aleksandr Vizimov1:42:42
    232FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:11Anton Hamppu1:27:05
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:15Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:39:59
    234FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:16Jukka Havento1:29:35
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:17Boris Durnov1:29:17
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:23Pekka Inkeri1:27:08
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:24Janne Aumo1:38:14
    238SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:37:38Thomas Egger1:46:05
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:38:34Igor Gorbatenkov1:32:17
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:38:56Mikko Lhdesmki1:25:14
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:23Niclas Larsson1:42:31
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:17David Tarrs1:33:45
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:40:56Riku Koirikivi1:46:27
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:08Peter Haldi1:32:24
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:20Hannu Oja1:29:20
    246FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:41:22Tomi Kyrnlahti1:47:28
    247SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:06Erik Hansson1:35:27
    248FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:08Elias Lehtonen1:35:04
    249FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:08Jussi Koski1:26:19
    250NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:28Thomas Roskifte1:32:59
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:31Henry Varis1:34:13
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:33Teemu Kerkola1:36:56
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:42:34Jouni Savolainen1:33:28
    254FINNavi 3 (724)+2:42:36Antti-Ville Salomaa1:41:55
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:42:45Ilari Visuri1:36:12
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:43:45Davis Solmanis1:48:15
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:44:23Jani Tamminen1:43:26
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:44:54Juha Skinnari1:42:37
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:04Konsta Pitknen1:31:18
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:18Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:58:03
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:45:47Jesper Hkansson1:37:48
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:45:49Josefin Tjernlund1:27:04
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:03Tero Ojala1:38:24
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:09Nils Ciglis1:39:52
    265FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:12Elli Virta1:30:46
    266FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:12Kimmo Lajunen1:40:10
    267FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:16Niklas Wik1:34:11
    268ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:16Enrico Gottardo1:49:37
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:47:58Vitaly Tetikov1:40:23
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:48:39Aleksi Vlimaa1:41:22
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:48:52Truls Lindholm1:42:51
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:48:53Jakob Nilsson1:30:10
    273SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:48:56Oliver Petersen1:45:27
    274NORGanddal IL (378)+2:48:57Tobias Rdde1:33:34
    275FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:48:57Eero Tuomaala1:32:01
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:03Ari Ahonen1:37:02
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:50:42Casper Fingerroos1:50:19
    278FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:02Kimmo Mieskoski1:21:13
    279LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:07Normunds Leina1:48:14
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:27Artturi Hiiro1:43:47
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:51:45Lars-Erik Arlebo1:24:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:52:42Barbora Zhanalova1:31:56
    283SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:52:50Gabriella Bergander1:37:56
    284SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:52:54Tomas Albinsson1:38:49
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:53:44Joose Nurmela1:30:34
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:53:48Cyril Baumann1:34:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:53:54Samuli Lahdenper1:53:07
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:00Hallvard Tyldum1:43:50
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:04Jarno Pkl1:44:41
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:10Tomi Kauppila1:42:33
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:17Samuel Stlnbb1:53:50
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:55:58Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:41:58
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:56:22Timo Maukonen1:41:47
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:08Anssi Koirikivi1:28:52
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:20Jyrki Jppinen1:30:05
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:58:38Janne Joensivu1:25:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:58:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:41:53
    298FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:58:59Olavi Kanerva1:51:18
    299FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:04Simo Lindgren1:23:23
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:23Simon Frjd1:27:38
    301RUSUltra (145)+3:00:35Dzmitry Papou1:42:41
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:08Jukka Kyhrinen1:44:54
    303FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:01:35Teemu Kettula1:42:56
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:01:44Stefan Graad1:41:34
    305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:04Tommi Tervakangas1:40:33
    306SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:02:22Arvid Eriksson1:43:27
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:30Alexander Litvinov1:39:57
    308FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:32Heikki Tonteri1:29:39
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:02:34Venla Taulavuori1:32:09
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:08Christian Redtzer1:26:59
    311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:11Eetu Liukkonen1:34:55
    312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:23Juho Tammi1:43:04
    313SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:03:25Erik Sundberg1:27:47
    314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:03:26William Skaug1:31:24
    315SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:28Johan Halvarsson1:27:52
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:03:33Timo Makkonen1:53:53
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:14Severi Aikio1:50:05
    318NOREmit (364)+3:04:52Mika Kulmala1:45:48
    319RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:11Sergey Grushin1:32:21
    320FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:12Topi Seppnen1:34:33
    321FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:06:19Juuso Tuomaala1:35:26
    322RUSOmega (196)+3:06:20Aleksandr Isaev1:33:30
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:22Miro Tuomala1:29:54
    324RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:23Alexandr Angelov1:33:27
    325FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:23Josef Hubacek1:29:18
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:06:37Kalle Luokola1:43:56
    327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:06:38Valtteri Heinimaa1:42:56
    328SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:18Erich Rea2:12:11
    329SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:07:23Leonore Winkler1:36:55
    330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:26Maksim Martynov1:47:24
    331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:07:30Eero Aittolampi1:42:22
    332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:07:47Mickel Forsell1:44:54
    333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:07:52Josefina Sundman1:40:14
    334FINIF Minken (491)+3:07:53Strandvall Sren1:50:40
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:18Akseli Ketola1:43:50
    336FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:28Mika Ovaskainen1:47:26
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:08:45August Hgnabba1:33:16
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:08:46Akseli Julkunen1:25:29
    339RUSLegenda (231)+3:08:48Kirill Kudryavtsev1:36:51
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:02Fiona Bunn1:36:03
    341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:10Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:59:06
    342FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:16Lauri Huotari1:43:37
    343NORModum OL (237)+3:09:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:32:00
    344RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:09:22Daniil Danchishin2:02:03
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:23Tommy Haglund1:39:39
    346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:29yvind Rummelhoff1:54:12
    347GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:31Connor Smith1:43:51
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:09:43Matthias Bryner1:36:34
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:10:27Ilkka Laakso1:35:04
    350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:10:54Antti Puroila1:42:37
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:11:22Mikko Rapakko1:46:39
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:11:38Fredrik Larsen1:51:17
    353FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:11:40Ville Nummela1:48:47
    354FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:11:41Matti Laasanen1:30:02
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:11:58Timo Lainema1:28:32
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:04Alexei Pavilainen1:43:14
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:11Pekka Kuusisto1:28:47
    358FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:12:24Tim Kankfelt1:39:43
    359FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:25Salla Saarijrvi1:35:31
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:12:31Ari Hiiri1:41:12
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:12:42Miska Kuusikko1:37:43
    362FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:13Anders Weckstrm1:30:12
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+3:15:31Kari Juvaste1:39:48
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:15:31Konstantin Amelichev1:40:08
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:15:35Hannu Heinil1:41:40
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:04Eero Thitz1:38:56
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:47:05
    368LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:14Kaspars Purmalis1:43:18
    369FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:16Janne Mkinen1:43:09
    370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:18Peetu Rantala1:59:03
    371POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:20Karol Gmur1:57:28
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:16:29Samuli Valonen1:48:02
    373FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:30Johannes Virta1:53:28
    374FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:16:33Joonas Ojanen1:32:28
    375SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:35Per Spik1:32:15
    376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:06Boris Bauman1:41:15
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:18:56Rauno Hakala1:26:37
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:18:58Simon Johansson1:31:21
    379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:17Petteri Hakala1:42:36
    380GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:24Grace Molloy1:21:32
    381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:19:32Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:49:47
    382SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:36Isak Berggren1:36:52
    383LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:37Artems Babins1:29:21
    384FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:18Hannu Korhonen1:35:59
    385NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:23Tommy Skaarboe1:41:25
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:24Urs Tschamper1:38:14
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:20:28Arvo Ahola1:34:49
    388FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:36Kai Kamila1:40:55
    389FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:20:44Pekka Nissinen2:00:57
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:20:52Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:35
    391RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:20:53Maksim Simakov1:32:15
    392RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:20:57Denis Korotchenko1:57:29
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:21:49Mikko Kiero1:38:06
    394FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:21:54Jukka Nikulainen1:46:23
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:02Jarmo Aho1:39:25
    396FINNostars (337)+3:22:28Janne Syrjlinen1:49:13
    397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:23Matti Hakala1:21:08
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:23:36Lars Berggren1:41:27
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:23:55Eki Munukka1:47:33
    400NORWing OK (486)+3:24:23Johannes Midtb1:38:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >