jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301RUSUltra (145)+3:00:35Dzmitry Papou1:42:41
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:08Jukka Kyhrinen1:44:54
    303FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:01:35Teemu Kettula1:42:56
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:01:44Stefan Graad1:41:34
    305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:04Tommi Tervakangas1:40:33
    306SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:02:22Arvid Eriksson1:43:27
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:30Alexander Litvinov1:39:57
    308FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:32Heikki Tonteri1:29:39
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:02:34Venla Taulavuori1:32:09
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:08Christian Redtzer1:26:59
    311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:11Eetu Liukkonen1:34:55
    312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:23Juho Tammi1:43:04
    313SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:03:25Erik Sundberg1:27:47
    314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:03:26William Skaug1:31:24
    315SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:28Johan Halvarsson1:27:52
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:03:33Timo Makkonen1:53:53
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:14Severi Aikio1:50:05
    318NOREmit (364)+3:04:52Mika Kulmala1:45:48
    319RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:11Sergey Grushin1:32:21
    320FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:12Topi Seppnen1:34:33
    321FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:06:19Juuso Tuomaala1:35:26
    322RUSOmega (196)+3:06:20Aleksandr Isaev1:33:30
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:22Miro Tuomala1:29:54
    324RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:23Alexandr Angelov1:33:27
    325FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:23Josef Hubacek1:29:18
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:06:37Kalle Luokola1:43:56
    327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:06:38Valtteri Heinimaa1:42:56
    328SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:18Erich Rea2:12:11
    329SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:07:23Leonore Winkler1:36:55
    330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:26Maksim Martynov1:47:24
    331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:07:30Eero Aittolampi1:42:22
    332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:07:47Mickel Forsell1:44:54
    333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:07:52Josefina Sundman1:40:14
    334FINIF Minken (491)+3:07:53Strandvall Sren1:50:40
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:18Akseli Ketola1:43:50
    336FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:28Mika Ovaskainen1:47:26
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:08:45August Hgnabba1:33:16
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:08:46Akseli Julkunen1:25:29
    339RUSLegenda (231)+3:08:48Kirill Kudryavtsev1:36:51
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:02Fiona Bunn1:36:03
    341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:10Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:59:06
    342FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:16Lauri Huotari1:43:37
    343NORModum OL (237)+3:09:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:32:00
    344RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:09:22Daniil Danchishin2:02:03
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:23Tommy Haglund1:39:39
    346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:29yvind Rummelhoff1:54:12
    347GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:31Connor Smith1:43:51
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:09:43Matthias Bryner1:36:34
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:10:27Ilkka Laakso1:35:04
    350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:10:54Antti Puroila1:42:37
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:11:22Mikko Rapakko1:46:39
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:11:38Fredrik Larsen1:51:17
    353FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:11:40Ville Nummela1:48:47
    354FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:11:41Matti Laasanen1:30:02
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:11:58Timo Lainema1:28:32
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:04Alexei Pavilainen1:43:14
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:11Pekka Kuusisto1:28:47
    358FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:12:24Tim Kankfelt1:39:43
    359FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:25Salla Saarijrvi1:35:31
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:12:31Ari Hiiri1:41:12
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:12:42Miska Kuusikko1:37:43
    362FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:13Anders Weckstrm1:30:12
    363FINEx-Legends (229)+3:15:31Kari Juvaste1:39:48
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:15:31Konstantin Amelichev1:40:08
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:15:35Hannu Heinil1:41:40
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:04Eero Thitz1:38:56
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:47:05
    368LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:14Kaspars Purmalis1:43:18
    369FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:16Janne Mkinen1:43:09
    370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:18Peetu Rantala1:59:03
    371POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:20Karol Gmur1:57:28
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:16:29Samuli Valonen1:48:02
    373FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:30Johannes Virta1:53:28
    374FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:16:33Joonas Ojanen1:32:28
    375SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:35Per Spik1:32:15
    376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:06Boris Bauman1:41:15
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:18:56Rauno Hakala1:26:37
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:18:58Simon Johansson1:31:21
    379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:17Petteri Hakala1:42:36
    380GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:24Grace Molloy1:21:32
    381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:19:32Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:49:47
    382SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:36Isak Berggren1:36:52
    383LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:37Artems Babins1:29:21
    384FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:18Hannu Korhonen1:35:59
    385NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:23Tommy Skaarboe1:41:25
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:24Urs Tschamper1:38:14
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:20:28Arvo Ahola1:34:49
    388FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:36Kai Kamila1:40:55
    389FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:20:44Pekka Nissinen2:00:57
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:20:52Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:35
    391RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:20:53Maksim Simakov1:32:15
    392RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:20:57Denis Korotchenko1:57:29
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:21:49Mikko Kiero1:38:06
    394FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:21:54Jukka Nikulainen1:46:23
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:02Jarmo Aho1:39:25
    396FINNostars (337)+3:22:28Janne Syrjlinen1:49:13
    397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:23Matti Hakala1:21:08
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:23:36Lars Berggren1:41:27
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:23:55Eki Munukka1:47:33
    400NORWing OK (486)+3:24:23Johannes Midtb1:38:29
    401NORVang OL (451)+3:25:26Njaal Melby1:55:20
    402FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:25:28Taito Jeskanen1:37:32
    403FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:25:43Jori Knskoski2:08:00
    404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:25:43Heikki Niininen2:04:46
    405FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:25:47Jukka Salo2:10:13
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:25:55Timo Salin1:51:47
    407FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:26:36Pekka Valjakka1:50:54
    408FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:22Mikko Niskanen1:47:02
    409NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:24Lukas Klausen2:01:48
    410FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:26Raine Kivel1:30:33
    411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:27:47Marko Vapa1:37:31
    412FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:27:48Martttinen Harri1:47:33
    413FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:08Jukka Alinikula1:48:32
    414FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:09Timo Leismala1:39:19
    415FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:15Tuomo Kuisma1:20:01
    416NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:18Andrea Ranvik2:21:54
    417ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:30:25Raul Kangur1:59:23
    418ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:25Marek Zahkna1:35:06
    419FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:05Pasi Koistinen1:42:39
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:07Rasmus Kihl1:50:23
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:32:08Stefan Carlsson1:35:54
    422FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:34Benjamin Tasa1:38:34
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:32:46Tony Ahti1:35:14
    424FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:32:58Vesa Kiiskinen1:47:16
    425FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:01Nooa Kentt1:51:17
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:03Lars Strm1:47:04
    427SWERns OK (400)+3:33:09Mrten Rost1:43:05
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:33:51Antti Muilu1:44:01
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:34:55Gunnar Nilsson1:40:56
    430FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:34:58Aino Asklf1:42:59
    431FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:05Sampsa Kavander1:52:15
    432SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:09Andreas Persson1:47:37
    433LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:14Robertas Jauniskis1:49:21
    434SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:35:31Kristoffer Edshage1:42:49
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:35:45Joona Vuorela1:56:38
    436SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:35:48Mikael Guttke2:24:54
    437LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:35:55Matiss Leitlands1:48:03
    438SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:35:59Erik Ruda1:48:43
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:36:45Peter Virkalahti1:53:02
    440NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:37:22Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:03:48
    441NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:38:12Trond Evensen1:55:50
    442FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:38:41Mika Korhonen1:54:20
    443FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:38:52Evan Barnett1:54:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:38:52Ilari Nokka1:51:51
    445FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:38:56Mika Loukkalahti1:30:26
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:00Juha Uuskoski1:59:20
    447SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:04Piero Sannicolo1:52:43
    448NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:39:27Assaf Bar-Nathan2:08:46
    449FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:03Jaakko Mkel1:32:15
    450FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:07Jussi Korhonen1:27:37
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:09Marko Hmlinen1:42:18
    452USAOUSA (421)+3:40:21Adrian Vartia2:06:55
    453FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:40:30Charlotta Pihlflykt2:03:50
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:32David Tas1:52:27
    455FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:40:33Teemu Launio1:48:47
    456ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:40:39Klara Yngvesson1:35:16
    457FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:41:11Jani Keto1:43:15
    458FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:13Matti Mattila1:46:48
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:41:41Jonas Niklasson1:39:29
    460LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:41:43Sergejs Sadrins1:49:06
    461FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:41:53Vesa Ovaska1:36:26
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:20Siivonen Jere1:43:49
    463FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:11Petri Hippelinen1:49:09
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:44:26Ronny Nordgren1:50:41
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:44:27Matias Kinnunen2:01:40
    466FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:44:46Patrik Nyman1:50:43
    467NORk-94 (495)+3:45:32ystein Kildahl1:56:40
    468FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:45:37Ove Arn1:53:39
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:45:53Sanni Kymlinen1:43:12
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:46:28Martin Erik Maripuu1:51:12
    471FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:46:34Eero-Antti Lonka1:44:40
    472FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:47:42Tomi Paasimaa2:14:28
    473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:04Janne Karhu1:51:23
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:08Joni Nissinen1:58:45
    475FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:16Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:48:24
    476FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:50:33Sonja Kyrl1:37:48
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:34Mikko Ylinen1:48:22
    478FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:50:34Jaakko Urpalainen1:51:35
    479SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:51:13Ludwig Bergfalk2:19:43
    480ESTOK Vru (210)+3:51:32Indrek Kuusk2:36:04
    481FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:51:56Miikka Annunen1:59:44
    482LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:06Gatis Grinbergs1:42:13
    483LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:52:31Andris Lapins1:46:27
    484FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:34Miki Niemensivu2:00:49
    485FINIntersport (390)+3:53:10Juha Nurminen2:02:56
    486FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:11Tommi Hrknen1:40:59
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:13Markus Fogelholm1:41:34
    488FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:20Oskar Paakkarinen2:04:02
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:24Erkki Isokoski1:47:09
    490FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:53:26Timo Korhonen1:41:15
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:53:44Kristians Stana1:59:52
    492SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:53:46Klas Friborg2:20:18
    493FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:53:47Petri Laukkanen1:51:22
    494FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:53:52Juha-Matti Suominen1:51:34
    495FINOK Jorren (590)+3:53:54Tony Bjrk1:41:40
    496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:53:57Pasi Mrkl1:59:21
    497FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:54:48Niko Leppsalmi1:44:36
    498FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:54:51Jukka Eeva1:39:01
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:07Olof Borell1:45:04
    500GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:11Mark Saunders1:43:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >