jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:25Heikki Kivilaakso2:04:16
    1302FINmroom (1333)+7:00:28Tala Tuomas1:39:02
    1303FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:05Timo Haataja3:32:14
    1304FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:08Matti Tlli2:07:22
    1305FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:11Kirsi Kuukka2:10:51
    1306FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:18Timo Ryytty1:59:20
    1307FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:01:35Janne Merikoski3:34:12
    1308FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:02:10Rudi Merz2:10:40
    1309FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:16Jouni Haavisto1:59:13
    1310FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:10:24
    1311FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:08Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:01
    1312FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:27Minna Elovaara2:20:21
    1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:30Mikko Pihlatie2:01:03
    1314FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:33Hannu Niemist2:32:27
    1315FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:03:56Seppo Vli-Klemel2:47:44
    1316FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:11Tomi Sakala2:27:17
    1317FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:28Lumi Laitinen2:33:30
    1318FINRastisudit (1428)+7:04:43Jouni Kivitie2:24:27
    1319FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:52Oskar Leinonen2:13:24
    1320FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:05:53Ilkka Riippa2:18:42
    1321LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:00Maris Jekabsons2:08:34
    1322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:13Kari Mkynen2:07:41
    1323FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:22Kalle Sorvari2:07:03
    1324FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:06:37Timo Mkinen2:38:01
    1325SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:44Staffan Bengtsson2:04:18
    1326FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:53Sanna Vhnen2:10:42
    1327FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:18Olli Manninen1:51:18
    1328FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:55Petri Nylund1:58:05
    1329FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:11Jaakko Rikkl2:01:44
    1330FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:28Wille Kiuru2:09:30
    1331FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:45Veikka Jurvanen1:52:29
    1332FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:48Harri Holmgren2:12:00
    1333FINJre (1545)+7:10:14Matti Viita2:16:12
    1334FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:16Vesa Arjovuo2:17:27
    1335FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:11:26Jani Heikkil2:17:16
    1336FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:11:52Harri Saari2:20:46
    1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:12:37Heini Siekkinen2:41:23
    1338FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:37Valte Vuorela2:09:32
    1339FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:13:05Arttu Sankari2:23:49
    1340FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:33Jani Mannila2:33:30
    1341FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:13:52Lauri Kivitalo2:20:02
    1342FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:06Hanna Kahanp2:10:04
    1343FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:14:48Sami Pyhnen1:57:27
    1344FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:12Miklos Vlasa2:34:00
    1345FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:50Sonja Sahlsten2:33:13
    1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:57Jussi Hllstrm1:52:51
    1347FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:16:09Jussi Haltia2:33:58
    1348FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:22Joonas Malinen2:16:24
    1349FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:02Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:01
    1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:23:30Reetta Kaipia2:31:38
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:31Oskari Kymlinen2:12:01
    1352FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:23:43Hannes Mkel2:20:24
    1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:02Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:15
    1354FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:27:28Minttu Paunu1:50:06
    1355FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:34Veli-Matti Heimonen2:09:34
    1356FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:06Henna Kuittinen2:08:26
    1357FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:29:55Mikko Simola2:07:50
    1358FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:09Jesse Myrskog3:20:28
    1359FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:23Otto Liutu2:23:52
    1360FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:30:38Mia Lehtonen2:36:49
    1361FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:13:40
    1362FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:25Emma Ranni2:09:52
    1363FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:10Jouni Lepp1:59:56
    1364FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:09Mauri Reinikka2:18:27
    1365FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:42John Puska2:22:59
    1366FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:33:57Antero Lehtoruusu2:12:42
    1367FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:04Roosa Wederhorn2:16:28
    1368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:39Juho Salminen1:55:42
    1369FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:35:53Robert Toivanen2:04:21
    1370FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:36:37Lauri Tonteri2:06:53
    1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:46Manuel Teixeira2:17:25
    1372FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:38:51Timo Rentto3:20:49
    1373FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:35Mika Telkk2:45:16
    1374FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:39:36Jari Hkkinen2:06:21
    1375FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:40Jaakko Tyynel2:09:30
    1376FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:39:59Lotta Konttas2:38:14
    1377FINBasware (1630)+7:40:28Jari Antikainen2:07:11
    1378FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:40:32Elias Jetsonen2:23:09
    1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:40:38Teemu Launis2:28:24
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:40:45Markku Nyberg2:07:15
    1381FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:40:57Juho Myyrylinen2:07:38
    1382FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:07Juuso Jrvel1:59:14
    1383FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:04Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:30
    1384FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:15Tuomas Pukkila1:50:14
    1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:14
    1386FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:43:52Rauno Sandberg2:38:52
    1387FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:21Jeremias Kuusela4:01:31
    1388FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:44:44Veera Melvasalo2:10:50
    1389FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:44:52Pete Heinonen2:11:52
    1390FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:45:50Timo Lamminmki2:12:14
    1391FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:01Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:01:02
    1392FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:42Simo Ritari2:29:30
    1393FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:47Heikki Kivist1:47:50
    1394FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:18Eero Leppkorpi2:10:59
    1395FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:26Karli Kund1:53:19
    1396FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:49:28Topi Haarlaa2:29:26
    1397LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:32Inese Varna2:06:34
    1398FINHyv yri (1812)+7:49:44Iina Lehtinen2:20:09
    1399FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:59Anton Uotila2:04:14
    1400FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:08
    1401FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:03Marjaana Hautaniemi2:17:25
    1402FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:50:22Uula Toikka2:20:05
    1403FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:08Ari Hiltunen2:38:38
    1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:19Arto Kpynen1:52:10
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:52:39Arimo Koivisto2:47:58
    1406FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:52:41Jrgen Novak2:22:34
    1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:53Sari Larkkonen2:06:38
    1408FINHatarasti (1936)+7:53:54Kalle Vuorinen4:01:22
    1409FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:13Kristian Myllymki1:55:40
    1410FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:54:56Kimmo Leppnen2:37:21
    1411FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:55:21Anssi Parikka2:29:48
    1412FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:40Ilari Korsimo1:50:25
    1413FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:59:15Kari Kivinen2:09:17
    1414FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:17Marko Taipalus2:21:31
    1415FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:00Juha Mattila1:59:04
    1416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:02:50Jarkko Kirjavainen2:10:21
    1417FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:59Jere Palmunen1:52:54
    1418FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:04:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:23:50
    1419FINSK K3 (1499)+8:04:55Vesa Jumppanen2:35:21
    1420FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:07Anders Genberg2:28:58
    1421FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:08Tapio Ojala2:35:19
    1422FINMetths (1907)+8:06:16Olli Meuronen2:47:34
    1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:59Antti Halonen1:58:51
    1424FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:09Petri Alhainen2:38:06
    1425FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:07:53Jori Suhonen2:38:33
    1426FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:08:29Erkki Liikanen2:41:37
    1427FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:08:53Mikko Ryhnen2:23:11
    1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:08Topias Tyystjrvi1:59:16
    1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:28Anu Joutsi2:12:12
    1430FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:09:40Tuukka Kraft2:14:26
    1431FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:10:01Antti Ahola2:10:46
    1432FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:05Ville Erkkil2:37:36
    1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:20Heini Rajala2:38:04
    1434FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:12:54Jarmo Leppnen2:03:00
    1435FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:24Johanna Suvanto2:10:53
    1436FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:14:30Anu Kolari2:45:32
    1437FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:14:34Veikko Mkip2:20:09
    1438FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:29Esko Mattila2:49:23
    1439FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:05Tomi Takala2:33:39
    1440FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:16:42Petra Jansson2:09:31
    1441FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:57Nikke Varis1:54:11
    1442FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:05Keijo Aho3:32:06
    1443FINTelko (1898)+8:17:08Piia Appelqvist2:24:33
    1444FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:22Petri Airaksinen2:39:24
    1445FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:27Juha Raitio3:23:54
    1446FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:52:25
    1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:33Harri Ali-Lytty2:09:06
    1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:18:52Aino Valkama2:45:27
    1449FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:03Joonas Mykkynen1:53:23
    1450FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:11Satu Immonen2:11:57
    1451FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:24Arttu Kaipiainen2:04:27
    1452FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:00Mikko Kyllnen2:10:15
    1453FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:13Ted Saarinen3:40:21
    1454FINStormin Ters (819)+8:20:24Esa Ristimki2:17:48
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:05Jukka Havumki3:40:31
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:07Erkki Vilen2:24:38
    1457FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:09Sami Kallio2:37:00
    1458FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:09Ossi Taavitsainen2:20:46
    1459FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:23:57Markku Jaatinen2:37:27
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+8:25:45Pauliina Mkinen2:16:14
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:19Mauri Korkka2:38:54
    1462FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:26:51Jukka-Pekka Perki2:16:20
    1463FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:07Nicki Kllman2:00:39
    1464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:27:14Jouko Sormunen2:07:28
    1465FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:51Jyri Kanninen2:18:40
    1466FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:29:35Christa Borgman2:36:26
    1467FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:29:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:18:59
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:41Jukka Virnala2:24:22
    1469FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:30:20Jalmari Paakala2:24:48
    1470FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:35Samu Rinkinen2:10:47
    1471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:31:47Tuomo Kemppainen2:12:53
    1472FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:21Eila Ryypp2:14:27
    1473FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:59Pasi Marttinen1:59:30
    1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:39Jukka Pulkkinen2:31:14
    1475FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:35:26Ahti Saali3:31:43
    1476FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:25Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:09
    1477FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:38:29Pauliina Hietaniemi2:49:21
    1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:03Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:09
    1479FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:40:53Petri Petjist2:38:07
    1480FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:59Kimmo Koivula2:02:42
    1481FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:03Sami Dahlman4:01:10
    1482FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:43Ville Karinen2:09:28
    1483FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:01Pekka Verkasalo4:01:35
    1484FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:02Hannu Sainio1:56:55
    1485FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:30Antti Perl2:38:09
    1486FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:46:43Olli Kontkanen2:36:56
    1487FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:18Jari Kivimki2:28:29
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:03Petri Nyberg2:45:21
    1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:10Valtteri Herrala3:31:42
    1490FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:14Emma Ojala2:45:57
    1491FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:50:22Mika Saarinen2:23:02
    1492FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:33Jorma Mrsky2:09:19
    1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:02Juha Vesterinen3:44:17
    1494FINOlen tss (1795)+8:52:04Pilvi Lindberg2:10:17
    1495FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:13Mikko Kuitunen2:33:08
    1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:19Markku Nieminen2:16:12
    1497FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:53:28Kimmo Kurki2:45:35
    1498FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:43Sauli Rytknen2:10:45
    1499FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:53:47Mauno Siren2:36:07
    1500FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:54:28Kari Leimu3:43:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >