< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:37:31 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:45 | ||
202 | MEPhI (276) | +2:37:33 | Boris Durnov | 1:30:28 | ||
203 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:37:38 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:44:17 | ||
204 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:37:39 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:41:18 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:37:40 | Anton Hamppu | 1:28:29 | ||
206 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:37:47 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:28:27 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:37:57 | Janne Aumo | 1:39:42 | ||
208 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:38:06 | Thomas Egger | 1:47:28 | ||
209 | Fryazino (239) | +2:39:09 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:33:47 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:39:12 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:26:25 | ||
211 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:39:53 | Niclas Larsson | 1:43:56 | ||
212 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:40:37 | David Tarrés | 1:35:00 | ||
213 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:41:29 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:47:55 | ||
214 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:41:30 | Peter Haldi | 1:33:41 | ||
215 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:41:40 | Hannu Oja | 1:30:35 | ||
216 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:42:12 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:49:13 | ||
217 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:42:29 | Erik Hansson | 1:36:45 | ||
218 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:42:30 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:36:21 | ||
219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:42:30 | Jussi Koski | 1:27:36 | ||
220 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:42:53 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:38:11 | ||
221 | OK Moss (570) | +2:42:54 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:34:20 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:42:56 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:34:45 | ||
223 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:42:59 | Henry Varis | 1:35:36 | ||
224 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:43:06 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:43:20 | ||
225 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:43:19 | Ilari Visuri | 1:37:41 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:44:22 | Davis Solmanis | 1:49:47 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:45:01 | Jani Tamminen | 1:44:59 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:45:25 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:32:34 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:45:27 | Juha Skinnari | 1:44:05 | ||
230 | Medeina (241) | +2:45:38 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:59:18 | ||
231 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:46:10 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:28:20 | ||
232 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:46:15 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:39:11 | ||
233 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:46:29 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:41:22 | ||
234 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:46:32 | Nils Ciglis | 1:41:10 | ||
235 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:46:35 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:50:51 | ||
236 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:46:35 | Elli Virta | 1:32:04 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:46:37 | Tero Ojala | 1:39:53 | ||
238 | IK Falken (258) | +2:46:54 | Niklas Wik | 1:35:44 | ||
239 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:48:31 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:41:51 | ||
240 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:49:10 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:42:48 | ||
241 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:49:20 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:31:32 | ||
242 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:49:21 | Tobias Rödde | 1:34:53 | ||
243 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:49:27 | Truls Lindholm | 1:44:21 | ||
244 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:49:29 | Oliver Petersen | 1:46:55 | ||
245 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:49:33 | Ari Ahonen | 1:38:27 | ||
246 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:51:16 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:22:22 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:51:36 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:52:08 | ||
248 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:51:43 | Normunds Leina | 1:49:45 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:51:52 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:45:07 | ||
250 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:52:05 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:26:00 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:53:06 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:33:15 | ||
252 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:53:22 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:39:23 | ||
253 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:53:25 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:40:15 | ||
254 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:54:04 | Joose Nurmela | 1:31:49 | ||
255 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:54:07 | Cyril Baumann | 1:35:41 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:54:18 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:54:26 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:54:37 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:43:55 | ||
258 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:54:38 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:46:10 | ||
259 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:54:58 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:55:26 | ||
260 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:56:31 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:43:26 | ||
261 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:58:27 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:30:06 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:58:47 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:31:27 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:59:00 | Janne Joensivu | 1:27:03 | ||
264 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:59:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:43:17 | ||
265 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:59:26 | Simo Lindgren | 1:24:40 | ||
266 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:59:48 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:53:02 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:00:44 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:28:54 | ||
268 | Ultra (145) | +3:01:03 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:44:04 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:01:42 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:46:23 | ||
270 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:02:08 | Teemu Kettula | 1:44:24 | ||
271 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:02:23 | Stefan Graad | 1:43:08 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:02:50 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:42:14 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:02:53 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:41:15 | ||
274 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:02:59 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:31:01 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:03:00 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:33:30 | ||
276 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:03:06 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:45:06 | ||
277 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:03:29 | Christian Redtzer | 1:28:15 | ||
278 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:03:30 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:36:09 | ||
279 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:03:52 | Juho Tammi | 1:44:28 | ||
280 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:03:58 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:29:17 | ||
281 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:04:00 | William Skaug | 1:32:53 | ||
282 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:04:05 | Erik Sundberg | 1:29:22 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:04:11 | Timo Makkonen | 1:55:26 | ||
284 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:04:47 | Severi Aikio | 1:51:33 | ||
285 | Emit (364) | +3:05:35 | Mika Kulmala | 1:47:26 | ||
286 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:06:32 | Topi Seppänen | 1:35:48 | ||
287 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:06:40 | Sergey Grushin | 1:33:45 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:06:43 | Miro Tuomala | 1:31:10 | ||
289 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:06:45 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:34:44 | ||
290 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:06:52 | Josef Hubacek | 1:30:42 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:06:58 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:37:00 | ||
292 | Omega (196) | +3:06:58 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:35:03 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:07:01 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:44:14 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:07:15 | Kalle Luokola | 1:45:29 | ||
295 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:07:48 | Erich Rea | 2:13:36 | ||
296 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:07:51 | Leonore Winkler | 1:38:18 | ||
297 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:07:52 | Maksim Martynov | 1:48:45 | ||
298 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:08:18 | Mickel Forsell | 1:46:20 | ||
299 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:08:18 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:44:05 | ||
300 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:08:21 | Josefina Sundman | 1:41:38 | ||
301 | IF Minken (491) | +3:08:21 | Strandvall Sören | 1:52:03 | ||
302 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:08:51 | Akseli Ketola | 1:45:18 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:08:53 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:48:46 | ||
304 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:09:02 | August Högnabba | 1:34:28 | ||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:09:07 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:26:45 | ||
306 | Legenda (231) | +3:09:15 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:38:13 | ||
307 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:09:16 | Fiona Bunn | 1:37:12 | ||
308 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:09:36 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 2:00:27 | ||
309 | Modum OL (237) | +3:09:47 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:33:20 | ||
310 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:09:48 | Lauri Huotari | 1:45:04 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:09:53 | Tommy Haglund | 1:41:04 | ||
312 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:09:55 | Connor Smith | 1:45:10 | ||
313 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:09:55 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:55:33 | ||
314 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:10:00 | Daniil Danchishin | 2:03:36 | ||
315 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:10:04 | Matthias Bryner | 1:37:50 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:11:07 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:36:39 | ||
317 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:11:29 | Antti Puroila | 1:44:07 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:12:01 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:48:13 | ||
319 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:12:05 | Matti Laasanen | 1:31:21 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:12:16 | Ville Nummela | 1:50:18 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:12:18 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:52:52 | ||
322 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:12:20 | Timo Lainema | 1:29:49 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:12:21 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:44:26 | ||
324 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:12:37 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:30:08 | ||
325 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:12:52 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:36:53 | ||
326 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:13:02 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:41:16 | ||
327 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:13:05 | Ari Hiiri | 1:42:41 | ||
328 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:13:14 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:39:10 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:14:38 | Anders Weckström | 1:31:32 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:16:02 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:41:34 | ||
331 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:16:08 | Kari Juvaste | 1:41:20 | ||
332 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:16:12 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:43:12 | ||
333 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:16:31 | Eero Thitz | 1:40:18 | ||
334 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:16:42 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:44:30 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:16:42 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:44:41 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:16:44 | Peetu Rantala | 2:00:24 | ||
337 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:16:48 | Karol Gmur | 1:58:51 | ||
338 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:16:49 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:48:36 | ||
339 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:16:52 | Per Spik | 1:33:27 | ||
340 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:16:53 | Johannes Virta | 1:54:46 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:17:02 | Samuli Valonen | 1:49:30 | ||
342 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:17:02 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:33:52 | ||
343 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:18:38 | Boris Bauman | 1:42:42 | ||
344 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:19:10 | Simon Johansson | 1:32:28 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:19:20 | Rauno Hakala | 1:27:56 | ||
346 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:19:40 | Grace Molloy | 1:22:43 | ||
347 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:19:50 | Isak Berggren | 1:38:01 | ||
348 | OK Arona (274) | +3:19:51 | Artems Babins | 1:30:30 | ||
349 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:19:58 | Petteri Hakala | 1:44:12 | ||
350 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:20:33 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:51:43 | ||
351 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:20:35 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:11 | ||
352 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:20:41 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:42:38 | ||
353 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:20:48 | Urs Tschamper | 1:39:33 | ||
354 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:20:59 | Kai Kamila | 1:42:13 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:21:01 | Arvo Ahola | 1:36:17 | ||
356 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:21:27 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:58:54 | ||
357 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:21:28 | Maksim Simakov | 1:33:45 | ||
358 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:21:31 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:45:09 | ||
359 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:21:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:03:03 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:22:14 | Mikko Kiero | 1:39:26 | ||
361 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:22:31 | Jarmo Aho | 1:40:49 | ||
362 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:22:43 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:48:07 | ||
363 | Nostars (337) | +3:23:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:50:47 | ||
364 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:23:43 | Matti Hakala | 1:22:23 | ||
365 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:24:06 | Lars Berggren | 1:42:52 | ||
366 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:24:22 | Eki Munukka | 1:48:55 | ||
367 | Wing OK (486) | +3:24:46 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:39:47 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:26:08 | Heikki Niininen | 2:06:06 | ||
369 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:26:09 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:09:21 | ||
370 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:26:11 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:39:10 | ||
371 | Vang OL (451) | +3:26:18 | Njaal Melby | 1:57:07 | ||
372 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:26:27 | Jukka Salo | 2:11:48 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:26:47 | Timo Salin | 1:53:34 | ||
374 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:27:40 | Lukas Klausen | 2:02:59 | ||
375 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:27:43 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:52:56 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:27:48 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:50 | ||
377 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:27:52 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:48:27 | ||
378 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:28:12 | Martttinen Harri | 1:48:52 | ||
379 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:28:25 | Marko Vapa | 1:39:04 | ||
380 | Petolintu (496) | +3:28:32 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:21:13 | ||
381 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:28:38 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:49:57 | ||
382 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:28:50 | Timo Leismala | 1:40:55 | ||
383 | Puujalad (416) | +3:30:46 | Marek Zahkna | 1:36:22 | ||
384 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:30:53 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:23:24 | ||
385 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:30:57 | Raul Kangur | 2:00:50 | ||
386 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:32:35 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:51:46 | ||
387 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:32:42 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:37:23 | ||
388 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:32:44 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:44:13 | ||
389 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:32:51 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:39:46 | ||
390 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:33:17 | Tony Ahti | 1:36:40 | ||
391 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:33:31 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:52:42 | ||
392 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:33:31 | Lars Ström | 1:48:27 | ||
393 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:33:33 | Mårten Rostö | 1:44:24 | ||
394 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:33:36 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:48:49 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:34:32 | Antti Muilu | 1:45:37 | ||
396 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:35:28 | Aino Asklöf | 1:44:24 | ||
397 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:35:30 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:42:26 | ||
398 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:35:31 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:53:36 | ||
399 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:35:45 | Andreas Persson | 1:49:08 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:35:48 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:50:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |