jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINIF Minken (491)+3:08:21Strandvall Sren1:52:03
    302FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:51Akseli Ketola1:45:18
    303FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:53Mika Ovaskainen1:48:46
    304FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:09:02August Hgnabba1:34:28
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:09:07Akseli Julkunen1:26:45
    306RUSLegenda (231)+3:09:15Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:13
    307SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:16Fiona Bunn1:37:12
    308NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:36Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:00:27
    309NORModum OL (237)+3:09:47Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:33:20
    310FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:48Lauri Huotari1:45:04
    311FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:53Tommy Haglund1:41:04
    312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:55Connor Smith1:45:10
    313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:55yvind Rummelhoff1:55:33
    314RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:10:00Daniil Danchishin2:03:36
    315SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:10:04Matthias Bryner1:37:50
    316FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:11:07Ilkka Laakso1:36:39
    317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:11:29Antti Puroila1:44:07
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:12:01Mikko Rapakko1:48:13
    319FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:12:05Matti Laasanen1:31:21
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:12:16Ville Nummela1:50:18
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:12:18Fredrik Larsen1:52:52
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:12:20Timo Lainema1:29:49
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:21Alexei Pavilainen1:44:26
    324FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:37Pekka Kuusisto1:30:08
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:52Salla Saarijrvi1:36:53
    326FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:13:02Tim Kankfelt1:41:16
    327FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:13:05Ari Hiiri1:42:41
    328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:13:14Miska Kuusikko1:39:10
    329FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:38Anders Weckstrm1:31:32
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:16:02Konstantin Amelichev1:41:34
    331FINEx-Legends (229)+3:16:08Kari Juvaste1:41:20
    332FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:16:12Hannu Heinil1:43:12
    333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:31Eero Thitz1:40:18
    334FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:42Janne Mkinen1:44:30
    335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:42Kaspars Purmalis1:44:41
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:44Peetu Rantala2:00:24
    337POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:48Karol Gmur1:58:51
    338FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:49Jorma Joutsensaari1:48:36
    339SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:52Per Spik1:33:27
    340FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:53Johannes Virta1:54:46
    341FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:17:02Samuli Valonen1:49:30
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:17:02Joonas Ojanen1:33:52
    343SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:38Boris Bauman1:42:42
    344SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:19:10Simon Johansson1:32:28
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:19:20Rauno Hakala1:27:56
    346GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:40Grace Molloy1:22:43
    347SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:50Isak Berggren1:38:01
    348LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:51Artems Babins1:30:30
    349FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:58Petteri Hakala1:44:12
    350RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:20:33Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:51:43
    351FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:35Hannu Korhonen1:37:11
    352NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:41Tommy Skaarboe1:42:38
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:48Urs Tschamper1:39:33
    354FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:59Kai Kamila1:42:13
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:21:01Arvo Ahola1:36:17
    356RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:21:27Denis Korotchenko1:58:54
    357RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:21:28Maksim Simakov1:33:45
    358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:21:31Seppo Pohjoisaho1:45:09
    359FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:21:55Pekka Nissinen2:03:03
    360FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:22:14Mikko Kiero1:39:26
    361FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:31Jarmo Aho1:40:49
    362FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:22:43Jukka Nikulainen1:48:07
    363FINNostars (337)+3:23:07Janne Syrjlinen1:50:47
    364FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:43Matti Hakala1:22:23
    365SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:24:06Lars Berggren1:42:52
    366FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:24:22Eki Munukka1:48:55
    367NORWing OK (486)+3:24:46Johannes Midtb1:39:47
    368FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:26:08Heikki Niininen2:06:06
    369FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:26:09Jori Knskoski2:09:21
    370FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:26:11Taito Jeskanen1:39:10
    371NORVang OL (451)+3:26:18Njaal Melby1:57:07
    372FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:26:27Jukka Salo2:11:48
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:26:47Timo Salin1:53:34
    374NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:40Lukas Klausen2:02:59
    375FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:27:43Pekka Valjakka1:52:56
    376FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:48Raine Kivel1:31:50
    377FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:52Mikko Niskanen1:48:27
    378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:28:12Martttinen Harri1:48:52
    379FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:28:25Marko Vapa1:39:04
    380FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:32Tuomo Kuisma1:21:13
    381FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:38Jukka Alinikula1:49:57
    382FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:50Timo Leismala1:40:55
    383ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:46Marek Zahkna1:36:22
    384NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:53Andrea Ranvik2:23:24
    385ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:30:57Raul Kangur2:00:50
    386SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:35Rasmus Kihl1:51:46
    387SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:32:42Stefan Carlsson1:37:23
    388FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:44Pasi Koistinen1:44:13
    389FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:51Benjamin Tasa1:39:46
    390FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:33:17Tony Ahti1:36:40
    391FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:31Nooa Kentt1:52:42
    392NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:31Lars Strm1:48:27
    393SWERns OK (400)+3:33:33Mrten Rost1:44:24
    394FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:33:36Vesa Kiiskinen1:48:49
    395FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:34:32Antti Muilu1:45:37
    396FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:35:28Aino Asklf1:44:24
    397SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:35:30Gunnar Nilsson1:42:26
    398FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:31Sampsa Kavander1:53:36
    399SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:45Andreas Persson1:49:08
    400LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:48Robertas Jauniskis1:50:50
    401SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:10Kristoffer Edshage1:44:23
    402LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:13Matiss Leitlands1:49:16
    403FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:24Joona Vuorela1:58:12
    404SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:25Erik Ruda1:50:04
    405SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:27Mikael Guttke2:26:28
    406FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:21Peter Virkalahti1:54:33
    407NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:38:31Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:05:52
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:09Trond Evensen1:57:42
    409FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:11Mika Korhonen1:55:45
    410FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:18Ilari Nokka1:53:12
    411FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:22Mika Loukkalahti1:31:47
    412FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:39:27Evan Barnett1:55:41
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:28Juha Uuskoski2:00:43
    414SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:43Piero Sannicolo1:54:17
    415NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:10:25
    416FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:16Jaakko Mkel1:33:23
    417FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:36Jussi Korhonen1:29:01
    418FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:37Marko Hmlinen1:43:41
    419HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:57David Tas1:53:47
    420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:01Teemu Launio1:50:10
    421ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:07Klara Yngvesson1:36:39
    422USAOUSA (421)+3:41:07Adrian Vartia2:08:36
    423FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:09Charlotta Pihlflykt2:05:24
    424FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:54Matti Mattila1:48:24
    425FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:01Jani Keto1:45:00
    426SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:09Jonas Niklasson1:40:52
    427LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:13Sergejs Sadrins1:50:31
    428FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:42:15Vesa Ovaska1:37:43
    429FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:37Siivonen Jere1:45:01
    430FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:39Petri Hippelinen1:50:32
    431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:07Matias Kinnunen2:03:15
    432SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:09Ronny Nordgren1:52:19
    433FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:29Patrik Nyman1:52:21
    434NORk-94 (495)+3:46:16ystein Kildahl1:58:19
    435FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:17Ove Arn1:55:14
    436FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:32Sanni Kymlinen1:44:46
    437ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:05Martin Erik Maripuu1:52:44
    438FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:25Eero-Antti Lonka1:46:26
    439FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:49:19Tomi Paasimaa2:17:00
    440FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:37Janne Karhu1:52:51
    441FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:52Joni Nissinen2:00:24
    442FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:48Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:49:51
    443FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:56Mikko Ylinen1:49:39
    444FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:51:04Sonja Kyrl1:39:14
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:05Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:01
    446SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:52:10Ludwig Bergfalk2:21:35
    447FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:34Miikka Annunen2:01:17
    448ESTOK Vru (210)+3:52:34Indrek Kuusk2:38:01
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:40Gatis Grinbergs1:43:42
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:52Miki Niemensivu2:02:02
    451LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:10Andris Lapins1:48:01
    452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:33Tommi Hrknen1:42:16
    453FINIntersport (390)+3:53:42Juha Nurminen2:04:23
    454FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:43Oskar Paakkarinen2:05:20
    455FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:44Markus Fogelholm1:43:00
    456FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:47Erkki Isokoski1:48:27
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:06Timo Korhonen1:42:50
    458LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:25Kristians Stana2:01:28
    459SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:54:27Klas Friborg2:21:54
    460FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:28Petri Laukkanen1:52:58
    461FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:30Tony Bjrk1:43:11
    462FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:32Juha-Matti Suominen1:53:09
    463FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:32Pasi Mrkl2:00:51
    464FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:55:24Niko Leppsalmi1:46:07
    465FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:26Jukka Eeva1:40:31
    466SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:40Olof Borell1:46:32
    467GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:56Mark Saunders1:44:53
    468RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:57Aleksey Gorbachev1:58:40
    469SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:59Stig Thunell1:39:50
    470SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:01Alexander Ahlsn2:34:06
    471SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:38Fredrik Juhlin1:48:28
    472FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:18Juhani Leppl1:50:59
    473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:27Arto Salonen1:50:04
    474SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:42Emil Olsson1:45:26
    475FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:11Kalle Kelkka1:44:24
    476FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:21Samuel Hippi1:44:10
    477FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:48:47
    478ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:34Rain Lillsoo1:51:14
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:58:45Janne Viljamaa2:13:00
    480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:48Vihersalo Markku2:25:22
    481SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:56Fontell Ville2:01:14
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:04Jukka Heikura2:00:27
    483FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:30Visa Metsl2:10:26
    484FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:17Kristian Husman2:17:53
    485NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:00:39Sunniva Omdal2:20:16
    486FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:40Riku Koivusalo1:42:37
    487LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:06Jekabs Knets1:57:15
    488FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:11Aki Venlinen1:43:23
    489SWETriona (1840)+4:02:37Lars Nordvall2:14:45
    490ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:55Kaupo Jrve1:41:08
    491FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:04Mika Lahtinen2:00:58
    492FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:25Mikko Qvintus1:44:49
    493FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:31Jaakko Hk1:43:21
    494FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:37Maija Heikkil1:48:07
    495FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:37Martti Kuitunen1:46:28
    496SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:37Karin Skogholm1:44:44
    497FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:39Tommi Hirvonen2:12:12
    498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:40Rami Koskinen1:51:51
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:40Tomi Kivenjuuri1:58:53
    500FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:53Heikki Ala-Honkola1:51:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >