jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:33:59Jarkko Leka2:17:56
    902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:34:06Pekka Eerola2:19:54
    903FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:34:09Kimmo Vesterinen2:20:22
    904FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:34:16Jari Kangas2:18:23
    905FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:34:18Henri Valkonen1:52:43
    906FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:34:23Jari Parviainen2:12:26
    907GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:34:24Alastair Hodges2:18:18
    908FINAjokoirat (763)+5:34:31Jussi Huotilainen2:20:04
    909FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:34:33Jari Taavela2:16:47
    910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:37Jani Konstenius2:16:10
    911FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:34:40Kristian Huhtanen2:10:35
    912FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:41Ilkka Kalevi2:16:24
    913FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:34:49Pentti Malinen2:18:18
    914FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:56Aapo Hyyrynen2:18:50
    915FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:35:02Mika Tervala1:36:26
    916FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:35:04Veli-Matti Kananen2:32:40
    917SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:35:10Stefan Adolfsson2:06:42
    918FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:35:30Keijo Lehtimki2:07:56
    919FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:35:36Tatu Rsnen2:28:38
    920FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:36:09Lauri Virtanen2:17:46
    921FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:36:12Stefan Fiskars2:05:19
    922FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:36:16Petri Maunula2:09:48
    923FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:36:18Ari Niemensivu1:47:06
    924FINTASO (1802)+5:36:25Kim Lilfors2:20:29
    925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:54Severi Hls2:15:58
    926FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:54Tanja Mntyl1:55:55
    927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:56Taneli Ruuska2:21:19
    928FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:38:01Lauri Helenius2:19:51
    929FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:38:02Iiro Rantanen2:43:45
    930FINRastihapot (1589)+5:38:03Jukka Riihimki2:33:59
    931FINInnOK (786)+5:38:07Olavi Kernen2:22:05
    932FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:38:10Toni Tahvanainen1:46:46
    933FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:38:17Toni Siltanen2:23:36
    934SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:38:22Anders Lindgren2:14:27
    935FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:38:32Mikko Klinga2:09:56
    936FINSweco (1240)+5:38:35Aki Luntamo2:54:25
    937FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:38:56Matti Karttunen1:55:59
    938FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:56Mikko Heino1:31:53
    939FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:39:12Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:47:16
    940ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:39:19Erik Keerberg1:42:48
    941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:39:21Johanna Kauppinen2:51:10
    942FINSPYMS (1007)+5:39:27Jarkko Luukkanen2:07:12
    943FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:39:32Juha Bck2:13:09
    944FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:39:32Mikko Lyijynen2:51:48
    945FINRastihaukat (653)+5:39:45Janne Takala2:49:03
    946FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:40:09Jouni Hakola2:36:14
    947FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:40:29Olli Heinikoski1:48:35
    948FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:41:09Timo Pirtil2:01:55
    949FINVTT (1356)+5:41:11Kirsi Korpijrvi2:10:58
    950SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:41:17Malin Welen1:33:49
    951FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:41:25Mkel Markku2:38:13
    952FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:41:33Anders nerud2:26:59
    953FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:42:05Niko Klkj2:38:17
    954FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:42:24Juuso Ahola2:26:20
    955FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:42:38Mikko Jalonen2:25:02
    956FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:42:45Riku Toivola2:26:29
    957FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:43:04Sylvester Tytykoski1:51:22
    958FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:43:15Pekka Suvitaival1:52:18
    959FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:43:33Vesa Pmppi1:53:22
    960FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:47Petri Hmlinen2:00:22
    961FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:44:39Leevi Visnen2:23:21
    962FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:44:39Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:39:52
    963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:44:44Risto Saari2:55:09
    964FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:57Rami Peltola2:35:19
    965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:46:04Samuel Jyv2:43:06
    966FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:46:08Valtteri Aikio1:52:55
    967FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:42Outi Varis1:47:13
    968FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:46:52Panu Kantola2:03:26
    969FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:46:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:00
    970FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:46:55Mikko Ratilainen1:55:52
    971FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:47:04Tuomas Alanne2:18:18
    972FINNeliveto (1016)+5:47:04Niina Laivanen2:09:26
    973FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:47:08Blomqvist Vesa2:26:46
    974FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:47:15Antti Hyrynen2:24:25
    975FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:47:16Pauli Suurp1:58:42
    976FINOK Computer (1262)+5:47:17Kalle Ahola2:30:52
    977FINDigita (1019)+5:47:18Antti Horto1:50:10
    978FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:47:22Mika Uitto2:14:39
    979FINIK Kronan (722)+5:47:22Terhi Martikainen2:29:16
    980FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:47:23Teuvo Maunula3:00:01
    981FINBarkit pll (979)+5:47:24Ari Kankkunen2:03:59
    982FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:47:25Kevin Lillhonga2:14:51
    983FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:47:27Jarkko Jukomaa2:40:26
    984FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:47:32Heikki Kahila2:31:32
    985FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:47:33Hannes Ikonen2:37:21
    986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:48:32Jouni Varamki2:19:49
    987FINFennovoima (1075)+5:49:27Juho Rissanen2:18:58
    988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:49:39Juha Karhunen2:00:18
    989FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:49:51Olli Liinamaa2:17:14
    990FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:50:15Harri Hytnen1:59:37
    991FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:50:33Anssi Hiekkalahti2:00:31
    992FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:51:00Antti Nieminen1:58:56
    993FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:51:12Sami Friman1:40:54
    994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:51:19Idaliina Kuusisto1:54:37
    995FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:41Terho Haapajrvi1:59:03
    996FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:52:20Ville Vaarala1:55:42
    997FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:52:23Marko Yliaho1:59:06
    998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:52:27Kalle Hanhijrvi2:03:15
    999FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:53:45Marja Rsnen2:23:51
    1000FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:53:45Annamari Tiitola1:57:52
    1001FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:57Kirsi Hyrinen2:17:01
    1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:08Reijo Sjblom2:24:42
    1003LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:28Emils Mortulevs2:04:08
    1004FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:30Erkki Kuismanen2:24:11
    1005FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:34Juha Nappu2:26:41
    1006FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:35Risto Kutila1:50:18
    1007FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:54:35Satu Pnti2:21:38
    1008FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:54:40Kristian Forsbacka2:32:04
    1009FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:54:42Petri Leskinen2:16:59
    1010FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:01Kari Tirkkonen2:36:04
    1011FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:03Tuomo Teno2:33:26
    1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:03Tuomas Sily1:38:51
    1013FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:06Eero Ylisel1:59:14
    1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:09Arttu Immonen1:53:11
    1015FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:55:15Tuukka Jussinmki2:40:55
    1016FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:21Paavo Krki2:59:22
    1017FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:24Katariina Tiitto1:55:34
    1018FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:55:30Juha Hautalahti2:12:41
    1019SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:36Anna Samelius2:04:11
    1020ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:52Carlos Aviles2:42:51
    1021FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:58Markku Helki2:22:40
    1022FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:00Jari Pullinen2:39:26
    1023FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:56:05Timo Halonen2:28:01
    1024FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:06Samu Montonen2:32:20
    1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:08Andreas Norrgrd2:30:12
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:40:10
    1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:14Jaakko Uusitalo2:23:21
    1028FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:15Pasi Lautala2:39:02
    1029FINKops (1292)+5:56:17Kimmo Nurminen2:23:14
    1030ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:19Mairolt Kakko2:03:31
    1031FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:26Timo Niemi2:34:14
    1032FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:56:34Juha Kekkonen3:09:23
    1033FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:43Janne Leinonen1:59:03
    1034FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:44Jari Laine2:54:49
    1035FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:04
    1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:56:50Matti Isoherranen2:22:47
    1037FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:56:51Teemu Strand2:04:06
    1038FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:56:57Reijo Lahtinen3:19:17
    1039FINFennia (1823)+5:56:57Patrik Seren1:53:50
    1040FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:59Seppo Ilveskoski2:12:23
    1041FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:20:14
    1042FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:09Jarkko Heininen2:17:55
    1043FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:14Marko Lehtonen2:23:07
    1044FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:57:28Harri Pttikangas1:59:42
    1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:58:26Uwe Beierlein2:31:46
    1046DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:36Tommi Kaikkonen1:49:19
    1047FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:58:39Jan Reijo2:10:20
    1048FINErs seura (906)+5:58:47Juho Pakkanen2:40:36
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:00Niklas Wingren2:07:16
    1050FINRaula Team (1110)+5:59:17Olli Raula2:57:30
    1051FINArk United (575)+5:59:30Sanna Iltanen2:48:25
    1052FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:33Otto Rouhelo2:43:34
    1053FINTreSeven (1571)+5:59:36Laura Reuna2:37:41
    1054FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:38Timo Laitinen2:07:33
    1055FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:59:47Tero Laine2:05:05
    1056FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:59:57Osmo Tommila2:00:08
    1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:15Saini Kyllnen1:50:01
    1058FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:29Ilkka Korpela2:57:54
    1059FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:00:32Juha Mkinen2:43:39
    1060FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:00:34Anna Virtanen3:12:33
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:00:43Jorma Ryynnen2:38:12
    1062RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:43IVAN LAVROV1:52:30
    1063FINRaTro (954)+6:00:53Timo Seppl2:09:01
    1064FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:07Antti Puhakka2:10:44
    1065FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:07Ari Kuokkanen2:00:44
    1066FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:08Marko Mustonen2:01:34
    1067FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:19Suvi Vellonen1:52:18
    1068FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:01:19Luostarinen Kasimir2:09:32
    1069FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:29Minna Mannila2:21:51
    1070FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:02:34Hannu Salo2:58:46
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:36Konsta Kulmala2:05:51
    1072FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:02:50Timo Ahlroth2:12:49
    1073FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:02:50Annariitta Kottonen2:07:27
    1074FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:07Lauri Teittinen2:00:26
    1075FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:15Miikka Menp1:57:55
    1076FINSolita (965)+6:03:20Antti Virtanen2:24:08
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:03:33Teemu Paalanen2:26:42
    1078FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:03:34Jouko Iso-Markku3:10:15
    1079FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:03:48Jouni Jaakkonen2:48:03
    1080FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:03:51Lauri Mkiharju2:59:29
    1081FINMetos (1055)+6:04:30Toni Tolonen2:54:19
    1082FINSK-0K (935)+6:04:33Ulo Parts2:06:25
    1083FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:54Pedro Silva1:55:20
    1084FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:06Riku Mlki1:58:50
    1085ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:19Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:05:37
    1086FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:06Kari Hokka2:04:24
    1087FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:30Riitta Niinimki1:59:39
    1088FINAtria (1052)+6:06:52Seppo Rintamki1:57:25
    1089FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:55Sanni Fagerroth1:57:13
    1090FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:31Marko Sandroos1:58:02
    1091FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:07:40Esa Tihil3:42:46
    1092FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:07:59Jani Rutanen2:14:25
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:10Marko Pynnnen2:00:06
    1094FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:11Lasse Lev1:58:30
    1095FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:08:14Jarmo Kakkonen2:05:39
    1096FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:08:55Martin Ahlskog2:34:17
    1097FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:05Timo Leppnen1:52:49
    1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:13Teemu Helkala2:18:52
    1099FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:09:15Aleksi Mkinen2:18:43
    1100FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:09:16Liisa Leppvirta2:17:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >