jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:52Anton Vernichesko2:12:00
    402FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:21:52Jarkko Hiltunen2:04:24
    403FINMusta Neli (582)+4:21:55Jussi Laimio1:48:31
    404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:58Sami Nurmi1:57:46
    405FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:22:07Sami Finnil2:07:09
    406FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:26Alexander Afonin1:40:00
    407LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:15:13
    408FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:27Mikko Kurkela1:42:13
    409ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:24Ragnar Rooba1:55:32
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:44Max Ripatti1:55:58
    411SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:45Claude Luescher2:29:08
    412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:59Ville Laitinen2:15:08
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:03Peter Lekberg2:01:27
    414FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:46:27
    415SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:26:08Ronny Falk2:04:56
    416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:16Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:10:30
    417FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:17Mika Tasa2:04:47
    418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:24Felix Gottberg1:51:15
    419FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:31Pasi Laaksonen1:46:34
    420SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:27:00Eric Roller1:45:43
    421SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:27:15Erik Johnsson2:19:22
    422LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:16Edgars Berzins1:45:47
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppl1:59:40
    424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:41Onni Valkeap2:10:24
    425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:45Jussi Kallio2:26:58
    426FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:27:46Matti Rikknen2:18:22
    427FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:59Arto Nissinen2:12:53
    428SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:11Erik Berggren1:59:29
    429SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:28:37Fredrik Sandberg2:15:38
    430ESTOK Vru (210)+4:28:39Tanel Mttus1:47:01
    431FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:28:55Ellu Munukka1:48:58
    432FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:29:06Tuomo Sevon2:03:48
    433FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:42:15
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:30:07Tuomo Heikkinen2:36:30
    435FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:13Julius Rajamki2:02:11
    436FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Hkkinen1:35:44
    437FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:48Jonne Seppnen1:52:22
    438FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:11Olli Laitala2:03:04
    439FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:16Janne Vaittinen2:42:27
    440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:55Tore Bjrnerd1:36:42
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:58Mikko Rapo2:14:33
    442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:03Juho Leppikorpi1:50:27
    443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:13Jaan Rnkk1:39:51
    444FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:30Lauri Metsovuori2:21:14
    445FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:02Ville Koskenvuo1:46:00
    446FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:40
    447FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:53Joona Rissanen1:50:50
    448FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:34:48Juha Koskinen1:40:12
    449SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:35:07Ulrik Imberg1:50:38
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:18Matias Sippo1:55:46
    451FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:19Shaun McDonough2:04:35
    452FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:29Marko Hoikka2:13:03
    453LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:31Haralds Ulmanis1:52:19
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:54Hvard Kjesbu2:13:37
    455FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:55Elsa Npnkangas2:11:45
    456FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:42Antti Lumme1:52:41
    457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:46
    458FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:37:15Milka Reponen1:53:10
    459FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:21Antti Kallio2:01:57
    460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:11Mitri Lerssi2:23:18
    461FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:13Lasse Ruusinen2:10:07
    462ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:38:20Indrek Lillsoo1:50:56
    463NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:27Vetle Mathisen2:10:19
    464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:28Janne Vasenius1:59:46
    465SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:39:01Kostadin A. Novakov2:31:25
    466FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:39:06Pertti Syrjl1:56:29
    467SWERns OK (400)+4:39:48Jesper Henriksson2:17:37
    468NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:49Endre Wigaard2:46:55
    469FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:18Tomi Huttunen1:56:53
    470FINMurut (399)+4:40:33Ilona Haarlaa1:46:19
    471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:34Kimmo Putkinen2:18:28
    472FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:54
    473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:37Ville Happonen2:11:16
    474FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:48:20
    475RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:51Yurii Kashin2:30:36
    476FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:09Paula Havu1:48:48
    477FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:34Jaakko Helenius1:49:03
    478FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:42:09Kuisma Joonas2:10:46
    479FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:11Mika Tohmola1:59:38
    480FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:31Taneli Laine2:36:38
    481ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:35Daniel Vasser2:06:42
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:07:34
    483LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:54Matiss Arnicans2:11:48
    484FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:43:00Pekka Vesanen1:56:02
    485FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:54:02
    486FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:43:40Antti Kujala1:57:35
    487SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:51Henrik Sderman1:59:52
    488FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:54Riku Eronen1:50:49
    489FINViVi Master (528)+4:44:57Markus Nikander1:50:45
    490FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:45:00Joonas Hesso1:55:54
    491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:21Jussi Kernen2:15:56
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:45:36Jere Rossi1:53:07
    493FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:37Tapio Halme2:14:47
    494FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:02Ville Siukkola1:41:36
    495ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:12Meelis Merenkk1:46:14
    496SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:01Henrik Trolin2:01:38
    497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:19Malmstrm Johan1:59:41
    498FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:20Jani Hevonoja2:04:04
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:59
    500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:33Allar Kivil1:55:54
    501FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:40Pietu Tiainen2:06:23
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:44Jesse Heckrodt1:55:25
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:46sne Tromborg1:58:07
    504FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:57Staffan Granholm2:04:29
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:02Jrome Bouchan1:43:39
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:16Sirra Toivonen1:54:34
    507FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:49:58Jari Takanen1:57:15
    508FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:08Jere Venlinen1:59:14
    509RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:09Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:19Ilari Leppimki1:55:53
    511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:24Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10
    512SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:27Bjrn Lundquist1:47:20
    513FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:35Juha-Matti Inget1:55:15
    514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:54Antti Halme1:56:46
    515FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:13Erno Toroi2:17:13
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:20Peter Sderstrm1:48:47
    517SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:24Hans Liwng2:06:30
    518FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:41Sergey Frolov1:52:58
    519FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:42Marjo Taanila1:44:30
    520SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:51Daniel Rejment2:26:37
    521FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:04Markus Mononen1:58:05
    522SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:23Rickard Andersson2:18:23
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:23Toni Tuominen1:56:11
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:53:02Johan Sundin1:59:07
    525GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:53:03Graham Patten2:08:07
    526FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:41Ben Wickholm2:23:31
    527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:56Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:29Panu Paalatie1:57:31
    529FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:36Jussi Pirinen2:37:29
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:51Timo Pietarinen1:56:25
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:01Janne Hyvrinen1:51:49
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:40Andre Bruguiere1:53:15
    533FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:57Juho Mkinen1:46:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:56:52Oskari Suutari1:45:43
    535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:54Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:10Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11
    537FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:53:33
    538FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:21Isabel Donner1:53:08
    539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:22Pasi Isokallio2:03:01
    540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:43Tomi Rinne1:58:52
    541FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:31Matias Nylnden1:54:09
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:05Reima Harju2:00:24
    543FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:08Iiro Kuusela2:11:30
    544FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:10Tuomas Niemelinen1:45:32
    545FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:53Hannu Hyvrinen2:06:36
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:28Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33
    547FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:18Mikko Eloholma1:57:33
    548LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:52Andris Leja2:06:38
    549FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:59Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33
    550FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:05Tero Kaikkonen1:54:46
    551FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:57Heikki Uusivirta1:53:05
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:03:59Heikki Siivari1:44:43
    553NORIF Sturla (550)+5:04:00Sigurd Smemo2:47:42
    554FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:05Jalmari Kortesuo1:53:20
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:21Jukka Hietala2:08:16
    556FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:25Henri Kaprio2:04:59
    557LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:31Janis Butans2:13:34
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:07Piira Sami2:17:22
    559LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:37Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:56Olli Savolainen2:04:57
    561FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:07:21
    562BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:28Anna Serrallonga1:40:16
    563FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:40Aki Ylitalo1:41:30
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:11Markus Parviainen1:52:33
    565SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:38Hugo Frisk1:59:43
    566FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:56Kim Seppnen1:58:50
    567FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:08:05Timo Metsl2:19:53
    568NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:22Espen Le2:40:35
    569SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:33Martin Beijer2:25:06
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:51Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26
    571RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:11Sergei Tulenev2:00:10
    572FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:17Risto Huttunen2:10:03
    573FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:28Robert Amper1:49:08
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:30Antti Lehtineva2:00:31
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:51Matias Keso2:00:06
    576LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:09Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54
    577FINPeab (564)+5:10:11Timo Mkinen2:10:55
    578FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:05:27
    579FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:39Thomas Rehn1:56:28
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:10:53Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:33
    581GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:11:00Jens Struckmann2:17:50
    582FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:17Henrik Skytt2:06:59
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:45Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37
    584FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:49Juhani Kettunen1:55:12
    585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:51Ville Teuronen1:55:29
    586FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:30Kristian Hakala1:57:07
    587FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:54Mathias Karl1:50:57
    588FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:59Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:25Kimmo Kyvnen2:09:25
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:28rjan Lg1:58:36
    591FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:40Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08
    592FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:58:09
    593ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:17Kirti Rebane1:59:26
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:18Esko Sirparanta1:58:45
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:20:29
    596SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:34Mattias stholm2:49:57
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:49Kati Pulli1:54:10
    598FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:50Juha Oravainen2:08:30
    599SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:07Max-Igor Kajanus2:22:32
    600FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >