jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:40Pietu Tiainen2:06:23
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:44Jesse Heckrodt1:55:25
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:46sne Tromborg1:58:07
    504FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:57Staffan Granholm2:04:29
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:02Jrome Bouchan1:43:39
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:16Sirra Toivonen1:54:34
    507FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:49:58Jari Takanen1:57:15
    508FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:08Jere Venlinen1:59:14
    509RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:09Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:19Ilari Leppimki1:55:53
    511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:24Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10
    512SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:27Bjrn Lundquist1:47:20
    513FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:35Juha-Matti Inget1:55:15
    514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:54Antti Halme1:56:46
    515FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:13Erno Toroi2:17:13
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:20Peter Sderstrm1:48:47
    517SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:24Hans Liwng2:06:30
    518FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:41Sergey Frolov1:52:58
    519FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:42Marjo Taanila1:44:30
    520SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:51Daniel Rejment2:26:37
    521FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:04Markus Mononen1:58:05
    522SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:23Rickard Andersson2:18:23
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:23Toni Tuominen1:56:11
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:53:02Johan Sundin1:59:07
    525GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:53:03Graham Patten2:08:07
    526FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:41Ben Wickholm2:23:31
    527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:56Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:29Panu Paalatie1:57:31
    529FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:36Jussi Pirinen2:37:29
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:51Timo Pietarinen1:56:25
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:01Janne Hyvrinen1:51:49
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:40Andre Bruguiere1:53:15
    533FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:57Juho Mkinen1:46:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:56:52Oskari Suutari1:45:43
    535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:54Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:10Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11
    537FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:53:33
    538FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:21Isabel Donner1:53:08
    539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:22Pasi Isokallio2:03:01
    540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:43Tomi Rinne1:58:52
    541FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:31Matias Nylnden1:54:09
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:05Reima Harju2:00:24
    543FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:08Iiro Kuusela2:11:30
    544FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:10Tuomas Niemelinen1:45:32
    545FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:53Hannu Hyvrinen2:06:36
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:28Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33
    547FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:18Mikko Eloholma1:57:33
    548LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:52Andris Leja2:06:38
    549FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:59Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33
    550FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:05Tero Kaikkonen1:54:46
    551FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:57Heikki Uusivirta1:53:05
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:03:59Heikki Siivari1:44:43
    553NORIF Sturla (550)+5:04:00Sigurd Smemo2:47:42
    554FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:05Jalmari Kortesuo1:53:20
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:21Jukka Hietala2:08:16
    556FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:25Henri Kaprio2:04:59
    557LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:31Janis Butans2:13:34
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:07Piira Sami2:17:22
    559LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:37Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:56Olli Savolainen2:04:57
    561FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:07:21
    562BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:28Anna Serrallonga1:40:16
    563FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:40Aki Ylitalo1:41:30
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:11Markus Parviainen1:52:33
    565SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:38Hugo Frisk1:59:43
    566FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:56Kim Seppnen1:58:50
    567FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:08:05Timo Metsl2:19:53
    568NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:22Espen Le2:40:35
    569SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:33Martin Beijer2:25:06
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:51Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26
    571RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:11Sergei Tulenev2:00:10
    572FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:17Risto Huttunen2:10:03
    573FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:28Robert Amper1:49:08
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:30Antti Lehtineva2:00:31
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:51Matias Keso2:00:06
    576LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:09Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54
    577FINPeab (564)+5:10:11Timo Mkinen2:10:55
    578FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:05:27
    579FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:39Thomas Rehn1:56:28
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:10:53Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:33
    581GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:11:00Jens Struckmann2:17:50
    582FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:17Henrik Skytt2:06:59
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:45Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37
    584FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:49Juhani Kettunen1:55:12
    585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:51Ville Teuronen1:55:29
    586FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:30Kristian Hakala1:57:07
    587FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:54Mathias Karl1:50:57
    588FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:59Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:25Kimmo Kyvnen2:09:25
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:28rjan Lg1:58:36
    591FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:40Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08
    592FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:58:09
    593ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:17Kirti Rebane1:59:26
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:18Esko Sirparanta1:58:45
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:20:29
    596SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:34Mattias stholm2:49:57
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:49Kati Pulli1:54:10
    598FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:50Juha Oravainen2:08:30
    599SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:07Max-Igor Kajanus2:22:32
    600FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:56
    601FINGasum (664)+5:15:42Niko Jauhiainen2:19:22
    602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:22Tommi Itkonen2:07:07
    603FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:16:48Antti Palokangas1:50:46
    604SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:16:58Roine Andersson1:39:08
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:17:22Teemu Rantala1:43:22
    606FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:17:57Pekka Norri1:56:05
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:24Arsi Veikkolainen2:04:30
    608FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:42Sami Nenonen2:01:55
    609FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:43Heikki Havukainen1:58:43
    610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:49Sami Pietil1:56:27
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:18:52Antti Leinonen1:52:55
    612FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:03Nino Ahokas2:20:39
    613FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:24Harri Kaipainen1:57:29
    614SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:20:14Erik Widing2:05:03
    615FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:20Lindbom Jan2:00:58
    616FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:08:05
    617FINIF land (655)+5:20:45Jan Sjuls2:03:16
    618FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:34Timo Polari2:23:14
    619FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:42Eemeli Kiljunen1:58:08
    620FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:24Hanna Siven1:44:48
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:22:35Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08
    622FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:43Stefano Raus2:03:13
    623FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:51Jussi Vanhanen2:13:56
    624FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:56:04
    625FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:38Niko Etula2:00:41
    626FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:42Matti Piha1:45:52
    627SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:07:27
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:55Arttu Munukka2:07:51
    629FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:25:14Vesa Thtinen2:01:24
    630FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:30Leevi Virkkala1:56:49
    631NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:43dne Skjveland Jssing2:11:19
    632FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajrvi1:59:18
    633SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:09Joel Kristiansson1:41:44
    634FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:12Santeri Syrj1:58:41
    635FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:43Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04
    636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:52Niclas Eklw2:35:08
    637FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:52Mikko Numminen1:44:12
    638FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:17:27
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:27:58Jani Mntytrm1:47:36
    640FINFTA (733)+5:27:59Joonas Taipale2:13:00
    641LATSurikati (658)+5:28:29Silgals Kalvis2:15:12
    642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:39Antti Hyttinen1:58:11
    643FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:47Jan Lindfors2:22:34
    644FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:29:03Jari Mkinen2:19:27
    645FINeLadies (755)+5:29:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:10:07
    646NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Srensen3:00:21
    647FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:31Daniel Backman1:49:41
    648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:46Stephan Bernhard2:00:50
    649SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:00Torbjrn Blom2:08:19
    650FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:19Matti Horppu1:53:06
    651FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:23Jyri Uusitalo1:42:55
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:23Jussi Mkel2:10:47
    653FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:24Juha Riepponen2:02:56
    654FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:03:17
    655FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:56Vili Virkki1:53:59
    656FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:05Heini Hemminki2:06:32
    657FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:27Jouko Kukkonen2:25:21
    658FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:32Jouni Salmela2:07:43
    659FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:46Ari Niiranen2:04:19
    660FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:31:52Ville Ovaskainen2:19:43
    661FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:31:59Ilpo Huolman1:47:34
    662FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:17Jrvenp Esa1:54:03
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:47Raimonds Bricis2:15:39
    664FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:09Gennady Bogopolski1:55:28
    665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:10Juha Koppinen2:06:38
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:33:22Waltter Toiva1:51:51
    667FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:33:42Arto Tielinen1:53:03
    668FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:49Lukas Vesterback1:59:21
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:22Tommi Kemppainen2:05:52
    670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:36Jukka Sjsten2:00:04
    671FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:39Antero Lappalainen2:03:41
    672FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:34:43Kimmo Heljasvuo2:25:10
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:03Marko Nisula1:45:37
    674FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:04Ronnie Hyvrinen1:57:17
    675FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:47
    676FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:29Ville Simola1:46:09
    677FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:20Ari Vnttil1:56:04
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:36:26Lauri Mkinen2:26:07
    679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:29Pauli Kainiemi2:15:56
    680FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:35Matti Jakkula2:06:03
    681FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:47Anssi Krkkinen2:14:20
    682FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:17:04
    683FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:37:17Tapani Naakka1:47:30
    684FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:20Tero Khtv1:56:31
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:37Pasi Lahtinen2:06:49
    686FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:37:38Otto Kumpulainen2:06:40
    687FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:37:43Jani Leinonen1:45:37
    688ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:04:29
    689FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:10Roni Lukkarinen2:20:46
    690FINPiispan poijjat (927)+5:39:28Juha Paukkeri1:53:41
    691FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:40:27Teppo Ahonen2:06:09
    692FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:49Mikko Suihkonen2:11:40
    693FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:51Ari Lantta1:59:48
    694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:55Riku Kankkunen1:48:45
    695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:34Vili Hmlinen2:17:07
    696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:10Ville Joskitt2:16:07
    697FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:23Ville Ruotsalainen2:09:45
    698FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:37Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40
    699FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:45Outi Sepp2:04:27
    700FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:43:12Timo Rapeli2:17:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >