jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 12,8 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:14:39Emil Svensk1:11:18
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:13:13
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:15Florian Howald1:13:38
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:40Lucas Basset1:11:01
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:49Max Peter Bejmer1:10:11
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:40Miika Kirmula1:13:59
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:57Daniel Hubmann1:12:09
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:08Frdric Tranchand1:15:19
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:04Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:15:10
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+16:12Robert Merl1:18:34
    11NORHalden SK (4)+18:56Magne Dhli1:12:23
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:28Eric Brjeskog1:13:11
    13NORNTNUI (12)+22:32Audun Heimdal1:13:58
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:22Mikko Knuuttila1:18:29
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:17:12
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:06Yngve Skogstad1:13:17
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:29Rudolfs Zernis1:16:48
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:38Einari Heinaro1:16:43
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:33Arturs Paulins1:20:26
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:22:07
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:42Aki Saari1:20:01
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:20Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:36
    23FINNavi (21)+40:31Joonas Ahola1:16:18
    24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:37Gustav Bergman1:09:47
    25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mnkrl1:20:34
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:03Gernot Ymsn1:21:39
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:15Marek Minar1:20:09
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:28Christoph Meier1:19:37
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:58Martin Regborn1:13:20
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+47:12Alain Denzler1:23:04
    31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:33Joey Hadorn1:14:25
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:02Mrten Bostrm1:18:30
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:05Christian Ben1:25:38
    34FINHiisirasti (29)+51:05Andrei Hramov1:13:57
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:07August Molln1:25:26
    36FINMS Parma (22)+51:14Akseli Ruohola1:13:55
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:17Linus Bohman1:25:20
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:19Mns Sandgren1:20:18
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+52:56Pascal Buchs1:30:03
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:47Matt Ogden1:21:04
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+54:17Arvid Vg1:28:52
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:22Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:26:00
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:40Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:19:03
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:50Vandas Daniel1:22:03
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:18Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:38
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:37Iurii Agafontsev1:30:07
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:01Filip Jacobsson1:23:34
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:53Alastair Thomas1:28:47
    49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:16Joel Morgentahler1:37:28
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:39Jonas Egger1:20:30
    51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:22Topi Hasu1:27:46
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:28:18
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:10:47Tobias Noborn1:28:18
    54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:14Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:33
    55NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:15Markus Holter1:19:04
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:17Martin Jansson1:27:06
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:46Jonas Jern1:24:15
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:44
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:18:48Simon Christoffersson1:31:15
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:53Steinar Kollerud1:30:02
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:18:54Justus Vuori1:32:31
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:29:11
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:19:24Scott Fraser1:33:01
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:03Oskari Lepist1:36:38
    65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:22:17
    66SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:27Timo Suter1:25:39
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:46Mantas Martinkus1:27:02
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:45Semen Petrov1:33:57
    69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:25Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:46
    70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:43Mats Dahln1:23:27
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:46Aapo Tonder1:37:01
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:32:58Niklas Olsson1:36:19
    73SWENykpings OK (94)+1:34:42Didrik Hall1:45:40
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:33George Mavchun1:29:04
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:31:23
    76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:01Tobias Jern1:38:27
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:12Raphael Masliah1:33:54
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:47Philip Persson1:33:31
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:21Stepan Mudrac1:35:00
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:42:33Felix Spth1:28:33
    81FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:42:59Gianluca Salvioni1:39:48
    82DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:44:14Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:40
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:31Jonas Ressem1:39:51
    84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:20Markus Larsson1:42:54
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:46:46Johan Bernhard1:41:34
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:46:59Pyry Mattila1:30:44
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:47:01Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:10
    88SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:48:32Ulrik Nordberg1:29:44
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:06Arto Niiranen1:36:03
    90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:01Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:49
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:06Ben Mitchell1:26:08
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:53:57Mathias Bjugan1:36:09
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:05Petja Pyhnen1:31:50
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:29Lauri Kleemola1:35:44
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:37Ludwig Ljungqvist1:47:31
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:56:49Balazs Miavecz1:52:05
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:26Eero Markkila1:33:40
    98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:28Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:58
    99SWErla IF 2 (170)+2:01:53Vit Kostejn1:39:16
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:05Simon Hodler1:39:14
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:39Samuel Vainiomki1:39:46
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:43Thomas Ruud1:33:18
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:50Hannu Niemel1:39:03
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:33:31
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:33Guy Sabo-Bar1:40:27
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:36Mark Purkis1:34:31
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:13Mattias Millinger1:24:10
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:20Johan Lidstrm1:34:26
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:22Emil Andersson1:49:40
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:08Mikko Tervakangas1:39:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:16Jakob Sjberg1:39:05
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:58
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:30Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:43Anders Johansson1:56:33
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:48Vili Mustonen1:41:54
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:58Jaakko Mesiinen1:47:16
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:13Nitsan Yasur1:38:37
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:18Simon Skogman1:49:24
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:48Anton Sulkula1:39:49
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:51Morgan Karlsson1:40:05
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:16Andris Kivlenieks1:28:11
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:12Christian Arnesson1:35:12
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:32:01
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:49Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37
    125SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:54Simon Nilsson1:35:45
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:56Henry McNulty1:21:23
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:38Mathias Blaise1:39:37
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:51Jan Zhanal1:43:55
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:50
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:25Jussi Nurminen1:37:52
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:41:00
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:10Jarkko Saarinen1:27:49
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:45Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:43Elio Bolliger1:37:19
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:57Aaro Asikainen1:20:21
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:52Axel Olsson1:28:58
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:24:55Olli Koivumki1:44:31
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:24:58Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:24
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:00Tomas Thor1:38:11
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:12Hannes Poolamets1:35:43
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:24Iivo Kotamki1:33:15
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:43Viktor Mansner1:35:36
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:02Miska Tervala1:38:57
    144SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:46Jan Rusin1:36:26
    145LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:46Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:01
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:01Patrick Kronberg1:41:05
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:55:25
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:06Evert Leeuws1:32:24
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:27Saku Asikainen1:49:47
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:36:50Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:47:04
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:12Stephen Marx1:39:09
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:44Aleksi Hellman1:46:27
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:51Jonas Hlldal1:44:59
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:07Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:38:13
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:17Jussi Soini1:48:11
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:04Carl Magnusson1:47:15
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:22Andrey Kondratov1:40:06
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:33Mrten Frendelius1:38:24
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:39Markus Hjulgren1:41:41
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:45Erik Helander1:45:55
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:42:01Jani Nissinen1:38:26
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:46Timofey Zuzov1:43:38
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:55Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:16Andreas Lfroos1:53:09
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:37Jan Schmid1:29:33
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:37Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33
    167DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:45Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:46Waldemar Andersson1:40:41
    169SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:46Nils Edvardsson1:58:25
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:48Erik Fernlund1:35:55
    171FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:49Viljo Oripelto1:43:29
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:51Timo Torpo1:39:14
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:02:30
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:13Ilian Angeli1:43:35
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:30Antti Korpi1:48:52
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:23Dmitrii Zhituhin1:38:13
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:45Henrik Wickstrm1:42:37
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:49Jan Boril1:30:31
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:16Tomas Boril1:38:36
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:17Joni Solonen1:40:34
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:26Jari Vlikorpi1:38:38
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:27Silvan Ullman1:29:51
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:55Tuomas Outinen1:51:01
    184FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:54:01Pasi Tlkk2:08:03
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:33Petteri Lauronen1:42:35
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:41:22
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:49:33
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:56Christian Grotnes2:07:48
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:24Anders Karlsson1:52:52
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:24Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:27Karlis Neimanis1:48:01
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:13Matti Linna1:54:00
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:42:15
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:49
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:14Michele Caraglio1:25:57
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+3:01:31Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18
    197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:44Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:53
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:01:55Jussi Ernamo1:39:35
    199SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:03Alexander Schandl2:17:00
    200SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:14Vadym Diachenko1:45:13
    201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:18Tero Uusitalo1:56:05
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:42Markku Isokoski1:51:07
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:05:56Tobias Sterchi1:39:02
    204SWETby OK (201)+3:06:46Anton Hnstrm1:44:39
    205NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:47Per Wirehn1:44:03
    206FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:28Pasi Romppainen1:42:35
    207RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:33Dmitriy Krylov1:41:17
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:34Simon Waller1:43:42
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:23Terho Lahtinen1:47:06
    210FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:28Niko Kauria1:43:48
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:07Jari Kansonen1:51:05
    212SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:13Fredric Johansson2:00:34
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:18Mika Tonder1:55:07
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:26Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:47Valts Ulmanis1:40:25
    216FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:53Esa Vironen2:04:21
    217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:04Petteri Toivanen1:50:48
    218RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:01Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33
    219FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:11Aku Hietaharju1:47:16
    220FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:36Jussi Aumo1:48:41
    221SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:47Tomas Hallmn1:34:55
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:54Timo Hongell1:51:40
    223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:34Daniel Zwiker1:46:20
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:44Jacob Bolin1:52:25
    225FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:49Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33
    226RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:18Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21
    227SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:19Andri Jordi1:34:24
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:45Topias Uusitalo1:51:18
    229FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:42:01
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:06Juha Lilja1:43:57
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:40Henrik Andersson1:47:28
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:43Dag Ausen1:55:07
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:38Petri Strm1:48:14
    234SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:46Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48
    235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:06Anders Vedin1:41:51
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:39Janne Selkl1:51:52
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:02Marcus Klasenius2:22:14
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:04Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:55
    239FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:14Marko Ojala1:49:58
    240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:03Josef Neumann1:47:47
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:07:15
    242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:29Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12
    243FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:37Samuli Salmenoja1:28:53
    244SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:02Johan Hysden2:20:58
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:27Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26
    246SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:36Magnus Larsson1:50:35
    247FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:43Janne Kortelainen1:59:30
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:44Aki Kauppinen1:50:32
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:54Markus Jrvenp2:02:12
    250ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:25:55Janek Khr2:01:44
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:04Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:50
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:11Mikko Simola1:54:28
    254RUSOmega (196)+3:26:47Sergey Popov1:30:56
    255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:23Tero Heinikangas1:47:18
    256RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:22Nikolay Rozhin1:30:24
    257FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:47Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39
    258LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:52Edgars Bernans1:48:21
    259ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:55Llei Viles1:59:38
    260FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:15Risto Pasonen1:57:20
    261SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:28Mattias Johansson1:51:20
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:29Rami Heikkonen1:58:55
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:24Roope Sormunen1:43:14
    265RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:40Aleksei Morozov1:36:07
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:43Janne Heikkinen1:49:42
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:53:28
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:54Ilkka Nokka1:53:53
    269FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:09Niilo Lusila1:48:44
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:57Heikki Pesola1:59:03
    271SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:57Victor Sadarangani2:11:37
    272FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:24Teemu Juselius2:22:10
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:04Pasi Pyyknen2:08:46
    274RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:05Pavel Sysoev1:57:45
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:34:15
    276RUSUltra (145)+3:35:24Vlad Verinskii1:45:40
    277SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:30Rico Huebscher1:36:40
    278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:34smund Steen1:53:18
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:37:04Simon Svahn1:54:52
    280RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:41Nikolay Panasenko1:42:15
    281FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:21Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41
    282SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:30Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40
    283FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:02Tuomas Grnman1:47:20
    284FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:05Lauri Gummerus2:08:58
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:14Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21
    286SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:15Mikael Blessborn1:55:25
    287FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:28Jani Pekkola1:53:45
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:31Oleg Maksimov1:47:47
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:53Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17
    290FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:55Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:18Tobias Karlsson1:49:15
    292FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:20Atte Honkonen1:43:47
    293FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:26Markus Palokangas1:49:43
    294NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:28Sigurd Stenvik1:53:26
    295FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:29Matti Virtanen1:48:51
    296FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:31Jukka Vnttinen1:45:31
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:37Samuli Heino1:46:13
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:49:40
    299FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:54:27
    300FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:42Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26
    301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:54Sami Louekari1:50:58
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:57Sami Klviinen1:53:22
    303FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:42Valtteri Rantala1:56:57
    304FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:45:25Taneli Korpinen1:44:22
    305FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:26Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25
    306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:30Sam Fielding1:46:51
    307FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:36Thomas Cederberg1:48:34
    308SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:46:01Ove Hedlund2:03:49
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:08Fredrik Andersson1:54:51
    310FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:46:17Ahti Hynynen1:55:20
    311SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:47:24Lisa Andersson1:50:39
    312FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:31Lindstrm Mats1:50:21
    313NOREmit (364)+3:47:46Charlotte Watson1:53:13
    314FINLammin Ski (311)+3:47:59Henri Lehtomaa1:52:41
    315FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:49:58Antti Jrvenp1:44:37
    316LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:15Darius Mitrikas2:05:59
    317FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:16Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00
    318FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:51:55Oscar Hgnabba1:54:08
    319FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:02Marko Pitknen1:47:04
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:05Mervi Pesu1:50:27
    321RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:09Denis Murashko1:53:15
    322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:10Juha Laukkanen1:55:04
    323FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:16Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:51
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:52:38Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:44
    325FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:35Mikko Lohi1:53:14
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:43Pauli Mkel1:48:17
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:45Tuukka Invenius1:55:08
    329FINNrpes OK (423)+3:53:58Jens Perus1:50:39
    330SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:54:03Anna Kindlundh1:56:02
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:11Jukka Jarva1:52:59
    332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:39Karsten Kopland1:56:07
    333SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:50Mike Nord2:01:43
    334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:19Petri Mourujrvi1:54:18
    335FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:11Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:30Pertti Arola2:06:58
    337SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:40Peter Mohn1:46:59
    338FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:57:17Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24
    339ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:28Artur Rauk1:37:59
    340FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:22Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58
    341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:29Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:57
    342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:31Kristian Kannus1:52:53
    343FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:57Jukka Behm2:27:16
    344FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:19Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53
    345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:34Gregory Korovkin2:03:00
    346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:48Esa Kuoppala1:49:52
    347FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:08Kai Holkeri2:04:29
    348NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:09Martin Blystad2:02:28
    349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:42Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:03Joni Mki2:14:50
    351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:04Ville Mkel1:33:04
    352ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:02:11Reigo Teervalt1:42:21
    353LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:17Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:37
    354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:27Timo Kauppila2:00:20
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:31Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51
    356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:34Jussi Helenius1:53:39
    357NORVang OL (451)+4:02:36Sofie Johansson1:47:21
    358FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:19:23
    359FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:03:01Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:04Jarkko Orjala1:59:36
    361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:06Matti Tarkkanen1:55:22
    362NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:12August Syrdal en2:06:53
    363FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:31Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46
    364GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:35Ben Stansfield1:58:07
    365FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:37Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:09:55Mikko Truhponen1:53:21
    367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:27Alexey Zuzov2:05:33
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:10:40Janne Partanen2:10:35
    369RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:59Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37
    370FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:11:05Jukka Pokela1:40:05
    371FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:17Harri Jrvinen2:09:49
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:11:49Mrten Olsson2:03:14
    373NOROK Moss (570)+4:11:57Donatas Kontautas2:39:57
    374SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:08Joel Berring1:47:06
    375NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:13Anniken Ranvik1:52:28
    376FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:12:16Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:39Sami Mnty2:04:27
    378FINNostars (337)+4:13:03Pekka Juvakka2:00:59
    379FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:13Kare Visuri1:51:00
    380FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:13:14Jussi Anttila1:51:39
    381LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:13:55Uldis Klepers1:31:55
    382FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:12Matti Aalto1:47:56
    383FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:14:23Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04
    384FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:14:36Antti Karhunen1:51:18
    385FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:26Christoffer Mikander2:13:30
    386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:07Taneli Autio2:19:10
    387NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31
    388FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:38Olli Himanen2:10:58
    389LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:53Gints Trezins1:52:02
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:18Axel Nalbin1:46:23
    391USAOUSA (421)+4:18:45Michael Michael1:48:48
    392FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:10Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41
    393SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:42Kristin Hylander1:54:27
    394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:43Benedek Balint1:50:00
    395FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:18Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37
    396SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:31Mattias Ns2:16:00
    397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:37Markus Pentti2:05:02
    398FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:41Janne Ristolainen2:16:28
    399FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:47Jon Majors1:47:24
    400FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:50Valtteri Niskanen2:24:06
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:52Anton Vernichesko2:12:00
    402FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:21:52Jarkko Hiltunen2:04:24
    403FINMusta Neli (582)+4:21:55Jussi Laimio1:48:31
    404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:58Sami Nurmi1:57:46
    405FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:22:07Sami Finnil2:07:09
    406FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:26Alexander Afonin1:40:00
    407LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:15:13
    408FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:27Mikko Kurkela1:42:13
    409ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:24Ragnar Rooba1:55:32
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:44Max Ripatti1:55:58
    411SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:45Claude Luescher2:29:08
    412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:59Ville Laitinen2:15:08
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:03Peter Lekberg2:01:27
    414FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:46:27
    415SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:26:08Ronny Falk2:04:56
    416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:16Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:10:30
    417FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:17Mika Tasa2:04:47
    418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:24Felix Gottberg1:51:15
    419FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:31Pasi Laaksonen1:46:34
    420SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:27:00Eric Roller1:45:43
    421SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:27:15Erik Johnsson2:19:22
    422LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:16Edgars Berzins1:45:47
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppl1:59:40
    424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:41Onni Valkeap2:10:24
    425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:45Jussi Kallio2:26:58
    426FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:27:46Matti Rikknen2:18:22
    427FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:59Arto Nissinen2:12:53
    428SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:11Erik Berggren1:59:29
    429SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:28:37Fredrik Sandberg2:15:38
    430ESTOK Vru (210)+4:28:39Tanel Mttus1:47:01
    431FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:28:55Ellu Munukka1:48:58
    432FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:29:06Tuomo Sevon2:03:48
    433FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:42:15
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:30:07Tuomo Heikkinen2:36:30
    435FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:13Julius Rajamki2:02:11
    436FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Hkkinen1:35:44
    437FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:48Jonne Seppnen1:52:22
    438FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:11Olli Laitala2:03:04
    439FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:16Janne Vaittinen2:42:27
    440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:55Tore Bjrnerd1:36:42
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:58Mikko Rapo2:14:33
    442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:03Juho Leppikorpi1:50:27
    443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:13Jaan Rnkk1:39:51
    444FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:30Lauri Metsovuori2:21:14
    445FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:02Ville Koskenvuo1:46:00
    446FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:40
    447FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:53Joona Rissanen1:50:50
    448FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:34:48Juha Koskinen1:40:12
    449SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:35:07Ulrik Imberg1:50:38
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:18Matias Sippo1:55:46
    451FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:19Shaun McDonough2:04:35
    452FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:29Marko Hoikka2:13:03
    453LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:31Haralds Ulmanis1:52:19
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:54Hvard Kjesbu2:13:37
    455FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:55Elsa Npnkangas2:11:45
    456FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:42Antti Lumme1:52:41
    457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:46
    458FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:37:15Milka Reponen1:53:10
    459FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:21Antti Kallio2:01:57
    460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:11Mitri Lerssi2:23:18
    461FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:13Lasse Ruusinen2:10:07
    462ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:38:20Indrek Lillsoo1:50:56
    463NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:27Vetle Mathisen2:10:19
    464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:28Janne Vasenius1:59:46
    465SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:39:01Kostadin A. Novakov2:31:25
    466FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:39:06Pertti Syrjl1:56:29
    467SWERns OK (400)+4:39:48Jesper Henriksson2:17:37
    468NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:49Endre Wigaard2:46:55
    469FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:18Tomi Huttunen1:56:53
    470FINMurut (399)+4:40:33Ilona Haarlaa1:46:19
    471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:34Kimmo Putkinen2:18:28
    472FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:54
    473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:37Ville Happonen2:11:16
    474FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:48:20
    475RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:51Yurii Kashin2:30:36
    476FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:09Paula Havu1:48:48
    477FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:34Jaakko Helenius1:49:03
    478FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:42:09Kuisma Joonas2:10:46
    479FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:11Mika Tohmola1:59:38
    480FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:31Taneli Laine2:36:38
    481ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:35Daniel Vasser2:06:42
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:07:34
    483LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:54Matiss Arnicans2:11:48
    484FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:43:00Pekka Vesanen1:56:02
    485FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:54:02
    486FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:43:40Antti Kujala1:57:35
    487SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:51Henrik Sderman1:59:52
    488FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:54Riku Eronen1:50:49
    489FINViVi Master (528)+4:44:57Markus Nikander1:50:45
    490FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:45:00Joonas Hesso1:55:54
    491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:21Jussi Kernen2:15:56
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:45:36Jere Rossi1:53:07
    493FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:37Tapio Halme2:14:47
    494FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:02Ville Siukkola1:41:36
    495ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:12Meelis Merenkk1:46:14
    496SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:01Henrik Trolin2:01:38
    497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:19Malmstrm Johan1:59:41
    498FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:20Jani Hevonoja2:04:04
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:59
    500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:33Allar Kivil1:55:54
    501FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:40Pietu Tiainen2:06:23
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:44Jesse Heckrodt1:55:25
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:46sne Tromborg1:58:07
    504FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:57Staffan Granholm2:04:29
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:02Jrome Bouchan1:43:39
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:16Sirra Toivonen1:54:34
    507FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:49:58Jari Takanen1:57:15
    508FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:08Jere Venlinen1:59:14
    509RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:09Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:19Ilari Leppimki1:55:53
    511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:24Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10
    512SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:27Bjrn Lundquist1:47:20
    513FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:35Juha-Matti Inget1:55:15
    514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:54Antti Halme1:56:46
    515FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:13Erno Toroi2:17:13
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:20Peter Sderstrm1:48:47
    517SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:24Hans Liwng2:06:30
    518FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:41Sergey Frolov1:52:58
    519FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:42Marjo Taanila1:44:30
    520SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:51Daniel Rejment2:26:37
    521FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:04Markus Mononen1:58:05
    522SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:23Rickard Andersson2:18:23
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:23Toni Tuominen1:56:11
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:53:02Johan Sundin1:59:07
    525GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:53:03Graham Patten2:08:07
    526FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:41Ben Wickholm2:23:31
    527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:56Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:29Panu Paalatie1:57:31
    529FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:36Jussi Pirinen2:37:29
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:51Timo Pietarinen1:56:25
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:01Janne Hyvrinen1:51:49
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:40Andre Bruguiere1:53:15
    533FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:57Juho Mkinen1:46:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:56:52Oskari Suutari1:45:43
    535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:54Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:10Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11
    537FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:53:33
    538FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:21Isabel Donner1:53:08
    539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:22Pasi Isokallio2:03:01
    540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:43Tomi Rinne1:58:52
    541FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:31Matias Nylnden1:54:09
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:05Reima Harju2:00:24
    543FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:08Iiro Kuusela2:11:30
    544FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:10Tuomas Niemelinen1:45:32
    545FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:53Hannu Hyvrinen2:06:36
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:28Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33
    547FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:18Mikko Eloholma1:57:33
    548LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:52Andris Leja2:06:38
    549FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:59Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33
    550FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:05Tero Kaikkonen1:54:46
    551FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:57Heikki Uusivirta1:53:05
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:03:59Heikki Siivari1:44:43
    553NORIF Sturla (550)+5:04:00Sigurd Smemo2:47:42
    554FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:05Jalmari Kortesuo1:53:20
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:21Jukka Hietala2:08:16
    556FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:25Henri Kaprio2:04:59
    557LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:31Janis Butans2:13:34
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:07Piira Sami2:17:22
    559LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:37Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:56Olli Savolainen2:04:57
    561FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:07:21
    562BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:28Anna Serrallonga1:40:16
    563FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:40Aki Ylitalo1:41:30
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:11Markus Parviainen1:52:33
    565SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:38Hugo Frisk1:59:43
    566FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:56Kim Seppnen1:58:50
    567FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:08:05Timo Metsl2:19:53
    568NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:22Espen Le2:40:35
    569SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:33Martin Beijer2:25:06
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:51Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26
    571RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:11Sergei Tulenev2:00:10
    572FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:17Risto Huttunen2:10:03
    573FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:28Robert Amper1:49:08
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:30Antti Lehtineva2:00:31
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:51Matias Keso2:00:06
    576LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:09Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54
    577FINPeab (564)+5:10:11Timo Mkinen2:10:55
    578FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:05:27
    579FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:39Thomas Rehn1:56:28
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:10:53Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:33
    581GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:11:00Jens Struckmann2:17:50
    582FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:17Henrik Skytt2:06:59
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:45Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37
    584FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:49Juhani Kettunen1:55:12
    585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:51Ville Teuronen1:55:29
    586FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:30Kristian Hakala1:57:07
    587FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:54Mathias Karl1:50:57
    588FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:59Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:25Kimmo Kyvnen2:09:25
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:28rjan Lg1:58:36
    591FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:40Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08
    592FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:58:09
    593ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:17Kirti Rebane1:59:26
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:18Esko Sirparanta1:58:45
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:20:29
    596SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:34Mattias stholm2:49:57
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:49Kati Pulli1:54:10
    598FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:50Juha Oravainen2:08:30
    599SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:07Max-Igor Kajanus2:22:32
    600FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:56
    601FINGasum (664)+5:15:42Niko Jauhiainen2:19:22
    602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:22Tommi Itkonen2:07:07
    603FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:16:48Antti Palokangas1:50:46
    604SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:16:58Roine Andersson1:39:08
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:17:22Teemu Rantala1:43:22
    606FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:17:57Pekka Norri1:56:05
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:24Arsi Veikkolainen2:04:30
    608FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:42Sami Nenonen2:01:55
    609FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:43Heikki Havukainen1:58:43
    610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:49Sami Pietil1:56:27
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:18:52Antti Leinonen1:52:55
    612FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:03Nino Ahokas2:20:39
    613FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:24Harri Kaipainen1:57:29
    614SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:20:14Erik Widing2:05:03
    615FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:20Lindbom Jan2:00:58
    616FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:08:05
    617FINIF land (655)+5:20:45Jan Sjuls2:03:16
    618FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:34Timo Polari2:23:14
    619FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:42Eemeli Kiljunen1:58:08
    620FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:24Hanna Siven1:44:48
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:22:35Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08
    622FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:43Stefano Raus2:03:13
    623FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:51Jussi Vanhanen2:13:56
    624FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:56:04
    625FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:38Niko Etula2:00:41
    626FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:42Matti Piha1:45:52
    627SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:07:27
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:55Arttu Munukka2:07:51
    629FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:25:14Vesa Thtinen2:01:24
    630FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:30Leevi Virkkala1:56:49
    631NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:43dne Skjveland Jssing2:11:19
    632FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajrvi1:59:18
    633SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:09Joel Kristiansson1:41:44
    634FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:12Santeri Syrj1:58:41
    635FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:43Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04
    636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:52Niclas Eklw2:35:08
    637FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:52Mikko Numminen1:44:12
    638FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:17:27
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:27:58Jani Mntytrm1:47:36
    640FINFTA (733)+5:27:59Joonas Taipale2:13:00
    641LATSurikati (658)+5:28:29Silgals Kalvis2:15:12
    642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:39Antti Hyttinen1:58:11
    643FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:47Jan Lindfors2:22:34
    644FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:29:03Jari Mkinen2:19:27
    645FINeLadies (755)+5:29:08Marja-Liisa Autti2:10:07
    646NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Srensen3:00:21
    647FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:31Daniel Backman1:49:41
    648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:46Stephan Bernhard2:00:50
    649SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:00Torbjrn Blom2:08:19
    650FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:19Matti Horppu1:53:06
    651FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:23Jyri Uusitalo1:42:55
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:23Jussi Mkel2:10:47
    653FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:24Juha Riepponen2:02:56
    654FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:03:17
    655FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:56Vili Virkki1:53:59
    656FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:05Heini Hemminki2:06:32
    657FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:27Jouko Kukkonen2:25:21
    658FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:32Jouni Salmela2:07:43
    659FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:46Ari Niiranen2:04:19
    660FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:31:52Ville Ovaskainen2:19:43
    661FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:31:59Ilpo Huolman1:47:34
    662FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:17Jrvenp Esa1:54:03
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:47Raimonds Bricis2:15:39
    664FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:09Gennady Bogopolski1:55:28
    665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:10Juha Koppinen2:06:38
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:33:22Waltter Toiva1:51:51
    667FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:33:42Arto Tielinen1:53:03
    668FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:49Lukas Vesterback1:59:21
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:22Tommi Kemppainen2:05:52
    670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:36Jukka Sjsten2:00:04
    671FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:39Antero Lappalainen2:03:41
    672FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:34:43Kimmo Heljasvuo2:25:10
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:03Marko Nisula1:45:37
    674FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:04Ronnie Hyvrinen1:57:17
    675FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:47
    676FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:29Ville Simola1:46:09
    677FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:20Ari Vnttil1:56:04
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:36:26Lauri Mkinen2:26:07
    679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:29Pauli Kainiemi2:15:56
    680FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:35Matti Jakkula2:06:03
    681FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:47Anssi Krkkinen2:14:20
    682FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:17:04
    683FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:37:17Tapani Naakka1:47:30
    684FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:20Tero Khtv1:56:31
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:37Pasi Lahtinen2:06:49
    686FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:37:38Otto Kumpulainen2:06:40
    687FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:37:43Jani Leinonen1:45:37
    688ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:04:29
    689FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:10Roni Lukkarinen2:20:46
    690FINPiispan poijjat (927)+5:39:28Juha Paukkeri1:53:41
    691FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:40:27Teppo Ahonen2:06:09
    692FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:49Mikko Suihkonen2:11:40
    693FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:51Ari Lantta1:59:48
    694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:55Riku Kankkunen1:48:45
    695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:34Vili Hmlinen2:17:07
    696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:10Ville Joskitt2:16:07
    697FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:23Ville Ruotsalainen2:09:45
    698FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:37Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40
    699FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:45Outi Sepp2:04:27
    700FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:43:12Timo Rapeli2:17:37
    701FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:43:17Simeon Hyypp2:06:16
    702FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:34Katja Lahtinen2:05:28
    703FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:43:37Jussi Ojala1:56:14
    704FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:26Tuomas Johansson1:44:15
    705FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:31Saku Puumala2:07:38
    706FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:38Jani Rouvali2:13:37
    707FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:44Lauri Jylnki1:52:18
    708FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:45:21Antti Korpi2:06:39
    709FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:32Eetu Lakanen1:42:23
    710FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:43Leo Tolvanen2:14:00
    711FINMetshallitus (457)+5:46:02Pekka Teivaanmki1:45:27
    712FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:40
    713FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:30Toni Lindroos2:01:09
    714FINSukK 83 (757)+5:46:58Jere Grhn2:06:20
    715FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:39Niko Hautala1:54:47
    716GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:54Yasha Chechik1:55:14
    717FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:19Pietari Vuorensola2:13:25
    718FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:22Henri Jelonen1:47:07
    719FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:29Jouko Jrnefelt1:45:40
    720POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:33Pawel Moszkowicz1:47:17
    721FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:49Petri Vanninen2:05:22
    722FINNabla (1044)+5:49:04Joonas Hohkuri1:56:25
    723FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:08Ari Karjalainen2:07:45
    724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:11Hannu Manninen2:13:28
    725SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:50rjan Ahnoff2:13:12
    726FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:23Ville Kinnunen1:58:11
    727FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:25Henrika Backlund2:19:55
    728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:52Olli sterman1:53:27
    729FINEKI (1162)+5:52:15Ilkka Tawast2:06:57
    730GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:18Fannybaws Mcboatface1:29:02
    731FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:52:21Kaisa Halme3:00:24
    732FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:52:29Juha Korkiasaari2:13:12
    733RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:31Sergey Taymanov2:43:00
    734FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:43Jukka Viero1:52:35
    735FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:53Juha Rinne2:02:18
    736FINNavi 6 (687)+5:53:07Juho Siikil1:52:11
    737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:12Sampsa Tiainen2:07:25
    738FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:18Harri Hietamki2:00:38
    739FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:18Seppo Varmavuo2:34:00
    740FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:43Ville Mnnist2:16:36
    741FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:53:59Markus Tylli2:00:35
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:22Juho Leini2:13:26
    743FINFuturice (968)+5:54:44Petri Nikkanen1:58:44
    744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:52Lindblom Magnus2:13:27
    745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:19Matti Kilpi1:51:13
    746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:36Mikko Lensu2:24:41
    747FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:43Mika Helander2:09:58
    748FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:56:00Leif Strandberg2:18:05
    749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:06Ville Hukkanen2:18:35
    750NORVerdal OK (356)+5:56:06Inge Hafstad2:56:08
    751FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:56:08Sami Valjakka2:27:44
    752FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:23Markus Haakana2:07:15
    753FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:25Niilo Helkama2:12:56
    754FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:36Jaakko Ranta1:46:14
    755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:07Jouko Visnen1:57:58
    756FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:10Jari Leppimki1:59:03
    757FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:12Esko Pensas2:01:11
    758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:15Rauli Raitolampi2:20:30
    759FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:17Otto Saaranto2:09:27
    760SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:23Niklas Frisk2:30:22
    761FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:58:02Risto Haverinen1:56:59
    762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:58:15Mikko Paavola2:05:05
    763NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:19Jon Erik Kvarme2:13:32
    764FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:58:58Eetu Hirvonen1:50:53
    765FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:58:39
    766FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:37Patrik Levlin2:01:30
    767FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:40Joel Ahola2:42:45
    768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:29Tatu Paavilainen2:44:37
    769FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:29Sami Vhnen1:35:37
    770FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:35Ari Jalli2:29:49
    771NOROK Skynar (995)+6:00:45Hallvar Hallan2:35:34
    772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:47Anders Brink2:17:58
    773FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:00Roope Tuori2:02:46
    774FINSAL (785)+6:03:02Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:54
    775FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:11Panu Kuittinen1:53:26
    776SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:03:13Jonn Boman2:38:36
    777LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:40Arturs Graube2:05:53
    778FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:11Jarmo Kailio2:20:53
    779FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:04:19Joni Mustonen1:46:11
    780FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:22Jani Mikkonen2:02:05
    781FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:25Tuomas Mkinen2:04:37
    782SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:04:55Martina Welen1:47:02
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:57Martti Palokangas2:18:33
    784FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mkinen2:24:54
    785FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:05:38Virta Jallu1:35:07
    786FINTamrock (869)+6:05:40Esa Rantala2:20:10
    787FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:06Teemu Hourula2:05:18
    788FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:07Johan Uusimki2:19:10
    789FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:09Tomi Maksimainen1:55:57
    790FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:34Jonas Furubacka2:20:40
    791SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:55Anton Pettersson2:54:03
    792FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:16Mikael Gull2:01:42
    793FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:48
    794FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:49Toni Karsikas2:07:44
    795FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:07:49Juha Niemenmaa2:07:48
    796SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:04Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:49
    797FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:53:00
    798FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:55Marko Pekurinen1:55:01
    799FINHnt SK (900)+6:08:56Mikko Menp2:23:00
    800FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:35Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:44:36
    801FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:35Kari Vtinen1:58:14
    802FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:43Veikko Reini2:00:06
    803FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:10Joni Kinnunen2:24:56
    804FINTurun Visat (826)+6:10:18Anssi Tervonen2:11:57
    805FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:38Jari Mtt2:36:42
    806FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:10:47Tuukka Tuomela2:08:41
    807FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:06Timo Lemmetty2:25:18
    808FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:31Jani Willman2:12:58
    809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:50Jyrki Kaunismki2:10:04
    810SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:23Fredrikas Girls 72:17:54
    811SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:40Filip Barkestedt2:23:12
    812FINJudica (917)+6:12:50Juuso Ouli2:27:03
    813FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:07Artur Haavisto2:04:36
    814FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:13Jaakko Leppnen1:59:47
    815FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:17Jaakko Laine1:36:48
    816FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:50:14
    817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:01Venla Tiljander2:57:11
    818FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:23Joonas Jrvel2:13:36
    819SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:35Joel Andersson2:24:31
    820FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:29Mirva Hilander2:14:40
    821FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:41Ville Siekkinen2:30:48
    822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:48Mikko Kiiski2:06:34
    823FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:54Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:23
    824FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:56Maiju Nurmela1:47:19
    825FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:05Mika Mtt2:14:46
    826FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:28Tapani Mkinen2:01:47
    827FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:51Timo Ahvenainen1:37:07
    828FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:19Antti Jokinen2:14:01
    829FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:27Petteri Muola2:03:06
    830FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:44Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:17
    831FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:17:53Ari Puranen2:54:00
    832FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:17:54Timo Koivisto2:25:47
    833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:11Arnis Klavins2:02:56
    834FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:19Tapio Niemi2:24:51
    835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:38Juuso Hakala2:04:38
    836FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:40Tomi Lehtola2:04:47
    837FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:51:13
    838FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:19Niko Latva1:52:41
    839FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:34Markku Vainikka1:56:18
    840FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:44Juuso Visnen2:09:42
    841FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:20:48Jaakko Roponen2:06:25
    842FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:03Ville Kauppi2:15:57
    843FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:53Ville Villman2:14:29
    844FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:08Kari Jalava2:15:56
    845FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:12Essi Visnen1:53:54
    846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:53
    847FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:22:40Ketonen Tuomas2:07:17
    848SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:22:43Jacob Svensson2:01:03
    849FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:54Heikki Nurmela1:50:26
    850ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:09Jakob Naagel1:54:49
    851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:30Lauri Klinga1:56:09
    852ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:35Tauno Murakas2:25:10
    853FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:38Ari Koskela2:22:37
    854FINInnOK (786)+6:23:44Jussi Toivonen1:56:31
    855FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:48Niko Koskela1:39:52
    856FINEDX (1049)+6:23:58Rami Heikkil2:08:11
    857FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:24:16Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10
    858FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:57Henri Turtiainen2:05:26
    859LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:21Ansis Actins1:42:16
    860FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:25:23Joonas Lepp2:43:59
    861FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:57:01
    862FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:11Vesa Hakala2:19:46
    863GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:26:12Stefan Nordstrm2:15:38
    864SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:20Rikard Borg2:21:37
    865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:27Mikael Anttonen2:17:46
    866FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:30Mirka Haataja2:25:30
    867FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Ptri2:42:04
    868FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:51Ismo Lahtinen2:34:43
    869FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:54Petteri Suominen2:08:56
    870FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:28:01Kimmo Eronen2:18:19
    871FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:58
    872FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:28:54Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:48
    873FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:29:03Pauli Syrjl2:36:48
    874FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:26Seppo Salmela2:14:46
    875FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:28Ville Ahvonen1:45:58
    876FINRaTro (954)+6:29:40Jaakko Rissanen1:39:59
    877FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:41Ville Reinikainen1:58:35
    878FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:50Esa Kangasmki2:15:53
    879FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:59Juha Kultima2:18:00
    880FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:30:00Sampsa Laakso2:03:02
    881SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:30:07Jonas Bergenfur2:21:04
    882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:29Heikki Kultala1:47:10
    883SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:33 Vacant|2:29:50
    884FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:37Masa Keskitalo1:46:21
    885FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:30:38Marko Lilja2:14:48
    886FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:45Ahti Romo2:20:29
    887SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:30:53Christer Arksand2:03:29
    888FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:31:09Juha Ekola2:16:18
    889FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:11Markus Lindqvist2:07:51
    890FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:37Ritva Partanen2:28:05
    891FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:42Tiitus Unhola2:14:03
    892FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:32:11Teemu Partio2:09:09
    893FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:26Matti Putkiranta2:09:16
    894FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:32Olli Laaksonen2:21:33
    895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:52Sami Muhonen2:36:04
    896FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:52Samu Kylml2:28:55
    897FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:52Jari Mikkonen2:26:00
    898FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:13Antti Turkia2:13:03
    899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:25Jari Ahto1:53:59
    900FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:34:26Valtteri Vuolle2:13:18
    901FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:34:29Iiro Suppula2:17:26
    902FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:36Mikko Knuutila2:36:22
    903FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:02Jussi Pakola2:34:24
    904FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:35:17Ville Savilampi2:06:07
    905FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:35:27Tomi Hakala2:07:22
    906FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:28Markus Malmelin2:08:49
    907FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:35:47Jimi Nenonen2:17:50
    908FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:36:01Tuomas Piha2:18:58
    909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:56Vesa Lainpelto2:25:09
    910FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:37:04Jarmo Kinos2:23:03
    911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45
    912FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:05Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48
    913FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:37:09Timo Paatola2:04:52
    914NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:19Ole Johan Brthen3:03:38
    915FINVTT (1356)+6:37:53Jussi Mutanen2:07:49
    916FINTornator (907)+6:38:22Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44
    917FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:29Jaakko Oikemus2:47:52
    918FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:35Pertti Koskela1:46:31
    919FINOP (1214)+6:38:44Harri Saxlund2:20:43
    920FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:47Otto Eerola2:15:58
    921FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:17Sauli Partti2:11:32
    922FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:42Maarit Srkilahti2:35:55
    923FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:58
    924FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:25:33
    925FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:13:28
    926ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:28Evely Kaasiku1:46:09
    927FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:31Jarno Paavola2:06:39
    928FINArk United (575)+6:40:53Ingo Pfeifer1:52:23
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:41:47Jarmo Hyypp2:05:20
    930FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:41:57Matti Hokkanen2:03:15
    931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:08Anton Ukkola2:06:13
    932FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:12Hannu Heinelo2:36:03
    933FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:18Jonne Maunu1:58:30
    934NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:42:32Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:25:19
    935FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:42:36Magnus Nygrd1:59:12
    936FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:38Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20
    937FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:39Teemu Vuorenp2:09:06
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:43:03Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59
    939FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:16Mosa Paja2:09:43
    940FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:48Tatu Huovila2:20:12
    941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:50Juho Jutila2:05:20
    942FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:43:59Ville Kuusela2:24:25
    943FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:02Matti Aula2:21:23
    944ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:22Arvo Raja2:25:39
    945SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:45Johan Kgler2:33:01
    946ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:45:00Marcos Eduardo2:00:15
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:45:00Janne Hannola2:22:13
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:15Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56
    949FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:39Kimmo Viitanen2:44:19
    950FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:45:44Istvan Plsti2:00:25
    951FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:56Harri Korkka1:56:08
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:09Esa Ryynnen2:53:25
    953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:31Mikko Reitti1:51:29
    954FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:38Ossi Ikonen3:05:16
    955FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:44Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27
    956FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:14Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:14Jukka Mehtl2:23:07
    958FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:47:15Ilari Sundberg2:26:59
    959FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:27Suvituuli Asikainen1:55:40
    960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:43Hanna Lyyra2:20:54
    961FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:44Jari Myllynen1:58:45
    962FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:54Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05
    963FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:58Janne Heino2:04:34
    964NORstmarka OK (960)+6:49:11Ramberg Inge2:35:58
    965FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:36Sren Svenlin2:13:15
    966SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:49:54Erik sterberg2:37:41
    967FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:50:06Simo Jrvel2:24:55
    968FINMaasillat (1261)+6:50:16Lauri Maasilta2:42:07
    969FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:26Antti Vist2:06:45
    970RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:44Andrei Zolotykh2:47:41
    971FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:48Ville Varala1:31:04
    972FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:48Lauri Toivonen2:35:19
    973FINSweco (1240)+6:50:59Pekka Wrri2:23:12
    974FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:51:00Pekka Peltoranta2:18:49
    975FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:43Renne Tergujeff2:15:51
    976FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:44Tobias Martin2:06:21
    977FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:51:45Joonas Naumanen2:19:30
    978FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:19Jussi Pesonen2:17:29
    979FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:54:05
    980FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:42Humanitas-seura 72:00:29
    981FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:52:56Timo Sihvonen2:44:22
    982FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:58Matias Karvinen2:21:15
    983SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:11Martin Kvarnstrm2:35:27
    984FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:54Tero Salonen1:54:13
    985FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:55Hannes Pasanen2:05:06
    986FINBarkit pll (979)+6:54:02Antti Kaipia2:17:46
    987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:43Marko Isoaho2:18:27
    988FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:47Juha Korhonen2:01:06
    989FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:50Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34
    990FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:51Mikko Heino2:11:23
    991FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:13Mika Tiihonen2:25:13
    992FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:46:24
    993FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:33Edward Paro2:03:39
    994FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:38Aarni Joensuu2:06:56
    995FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:49Mikko Kahlos2:10:53
    996FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:55:54Sara Karvonen1:52:11
    997FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:56:00Harri Koski1:58:45
    998FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:16Markku Laivanen2:20:12
    999FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:25Mika Mukkala2:47:58
    1000FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:56:42Pyry Kauttu2:15:41
    1001FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:49Mika Lievonen2:21:08
    1002FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:49Joonas Sakki2:25:12
    1003FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:50Matti Jorva1:58:59
    1004FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:15Jukka Auvinen1:53:04
    1005FINKonserni (749)+6:57:46Mikael Ahonen2:59:08
    1006FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:57:49Juho Suni2:33:47
    1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:55Margus Lehtme2:12:45
    1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:01Juho Montonen2:34:31
    1009FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:58:02Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50
    1010FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:58:18Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24
    1011FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:18Tapani Niskanen2:14:24
    1012FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:22Sanna Ylikyl2:02:00
    1013FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:36Jorma Piirainen2:09:21
    1014FINDroit (1123)+6:58:38Erkka Hautamki2:45:11
    1015FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:06:01
    1016FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:52Niko Kinnunen2:30:26
    1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jskelinen Ville2:59:10
    1018FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:07Jouni Monto2:35:42
    1019FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:21Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14
    1020FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:26Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33
    1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:32Anssi Grekula2:38:05
    1022FINMetos (1055)+7:01:53Antti Myllys2:08:28
    1023FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:05Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:37
    1024FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:34Timo Tuominen2:09:51
    1025FINErs seura (906)+7:02:48Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02
    1026FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:26Matti Laukka2:15:41
    1027FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:40Matti Raitoharju2:27:15
    1028FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:44Henri Munukka2:26:06
    1029FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:46Mikael Haikka2:17:44
    1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:51Antti Laitinen1:52:57
    1031FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:04:01Rainer Rbb2:27:34
    1032FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:04:11Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:33
    1033FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:13Juha Leikko2:15:43
    1034FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:19Petri Hammar2:37:31
    1035FINKops (1292)+7:04:29Janne Kyrnviita2:19:15
    1036FINSolita (965)+7:05:10Tommi Rantanen2:13:01
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+7:05:15Hannu Keskitalo2:19:02
    1038FINDigita (1019)+7:05:16Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20
    1039FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:22Riku Levlehto1:56:02
    1040FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:24Leo Ikonen2:28:43
    1041FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:30Eero Viitikko2:06:24
    1042FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:44Jarkko Nevalainen2:18:05
    1043FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:18Arne Sgfors2:08:08
    1044FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:06:33Ilkka Matikka2:54:31
    1045FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:34Teemu Joensuu2:02:36
    1046FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:36Pyry Willman2:15:12
    1047SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:42Bengt Olsson2:42:23
    1048FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:50Antti Pajukivi1:52:43
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:08:06Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35
    1050FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:10Ossi Valtonen2:25:01
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:50Ville-Mikko Ojala2:21:11
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:50Maija Holopainen2:25:11
    1053FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:09:13Heikki Peltonen2:12:04
    1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:22Pekka Laasonen2:45:32
    1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:24Aarno Alanko2:05:50
    1056FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:30Jussi Immonen2:10:49
    1057FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:37Lauri Hyvnen2:23:37
    1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:22Aleksi Lyytikinen2:35:25
    1059SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:24Petter Lind2:02:12
    1060FINFennia (1823)+7:10:30Harri Prssinen2:24:52
    1061FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:42Juhani Pohjala1:39:02
    1062FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:44Eetu Hyypp2:02:28
    1063FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:11:10Petri Kairinen2:22:07
    1064FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30
    1065FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:37Olli Takalammi2:14:44
    1066FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:40Kari Huhta2:25:28
    1067FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:48Sami Ahonen2:26:38
    1068FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:55Juha Peltonen2:35:41
    1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:38Sampo Rahko1:48:28
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:40Lauri Kurri2:25:16
    1071FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:58David Griffin2:07:53
    1072FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:31Mika Parjanen2:09:56
    1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:49Jesse Kroos2:29:15
    1074FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:14:57Aki Ajalin2:13:29
    1075FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:16:00Petteri Lintunen2:13:40
    1076FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:16:12Jarmo Siivari3:43:00
    1077FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:16:36Piia Randell2:13:26
    1078FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:16:59Lauri Pyrhnen2:18:36
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:35Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15
    1080FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:43Juho Pellinen2:59:41
    1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:47Sami Naatula2:02:49
    1082FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:13:04
    1083SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:51Tony Dalebrand2:33:17
    1084FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:24Matti Kimonen2:20:01
    1085FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:28Hannu Kangas1:59:21
    1086FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:53:17
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:56
    1088FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:19:03Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36
    1089FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:34Amilia Bjrklund1:45:00
    1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:43Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:38
    1091FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:43Antti Merisalo1:58:47
    1092FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:19:44Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36
    1093FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:50Hanna Salmi2:40:33
    1094FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:59Timo Jrvinen2:34:23
    1095FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkil2:04:54
    1096FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:14Mikko Sorrela2:34:31
    1097FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:20:18Antti Kuivanen2:24:42
    1098FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:20:37Ville Pekala2:35:42
    1099FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:51Tuukka Niinimki2:25:15
    1100FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:20:57Jere Luukkanen3:02:51
    1101FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:21:01Seppo Ikheimo2:27:25
    1102FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:07Matias Hilska2:10:01
    1103FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:21:20Hannu Pienimki2:54:38
    1104FINPrssi ry (1097)+7:21:42Jaska Vepslinen2:24:46
    1105FINFennovoima (1075)+7:22:00Harri Lipiinen2:43:46
    1106FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:22:10Kari Elovaara2:15:41
    1107FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+7:22:15Kasperi Jskelinen2:07:58
    1108FINMacGregor (828)+7:22:50Pasi Hokkanen2:38:38
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:22:53Mika Jurvakainen2:18:07
    1110SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:23:09Joakim Berg Redtzer1:52:10
    1111FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:23:15Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:58
    1112FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:23:26Riikka Lankinen2:55:10
    1113FINTieto (1218)+7:23:42Lasse Kaihlavirta2:15:05
    1114FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:24:06Marko Myller2:30:10
    1115FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:24:09Petri Stranden2:22:27
    1116FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:24:11Tapio Heikinheimo1:56:34
    1117FINPYVMM (976)+7:24:26Jukka Nurmi2:25:43
    1118FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:24:27Harri Pasanen2:34:19
    1119FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+7:24:36Jussi Lampinen2:16:01
    1120FINExme (1732)+7:24:49Johanna Leino2:07:05
    1121FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:25:00Lauri Nieminen3:23:56
    1122FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:25:13Mikko Kero2:18:47
    1123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:25:14Sami Blomqvist1:57:14
    1124RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:25:18ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:35:46
    1125FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+7:25:23Kari Mastokangas2:40:56
    1126FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:25:29Jussi Nokelainen1:58:47
    1127FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:25:54Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:52
    1128FINTsmmts (1221)+7:26:10Lauri Kajanoja2:11:38
    1129FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:26:14Pekka Helki2:09:14
    1130FINGofore (1916)+7:26:44Tuomas Kareinen2:04:45
    1131FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+7:27:02Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:27:40
    1132FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:27:04Antti Pihlajamaa2:25:21
    1133FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:27:24Samu Halme2:25:15
    1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:27:31Jussi Hkkinen2:23:27
    1135FINTARAKI (1709)+7:27:43Konsta Ylinen2:05:16
    1136FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+7:28:02Jukka Nikkari2:38:27
    1137FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:28:08Tero Savolainen2:30:04
    1138FINOff Course (1344)+7:28:33Jan Hiekkaranta2:10:26
    1139FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:28:36Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16
    1140FINOutotec (1119)+7:28:42Marko Lahtinen2:42:36
    1141FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:29:49Uolevi Nurmi1:58:43
    1142FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+7:29:53Simo Vilhunen2:32:56
    1143FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:29:54Hanna Uusikartano2:38:34
    1144FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:29:57Teemu Toivonen1:47:14
    1145FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:30:00Jukka Suojanen2:48:57
    1146FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:30:25Vili Mattila2:27:15
    1147FINIK rnen (815)+7:30:41Jussi Mkinen2:19:02
    1148FINRaula Team (1110)+7:30:42Raine Rimpil2:41:20
    1149FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:30:50Pyry Tapio2:55:03
    1150FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:30:55Hannu Korpi1:59:44
    1151FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:30:56Juha Kuusisto2:24:56
    1152FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+7:31:26Marko Andstn2:38:33
    1153FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:31:35Mikko Torro2:19:59
    1154FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:32:07Essi Hjelm1:48:46
    1155FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:32:31Mikko Vaittinen2:05:56
    1156FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:32:31Juha Leppnen2:47:08
    1157FINWSP (1215)+7:32:51Tony Kataja2:17:26
    1158FINKntit (1176)+7:33:06Tommy Nordstrm2:33:16
    1159FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:33:12Roland Hst2:48:23
    1160FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:33:43Vin Kurkaa2:30:25
    1161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:33:52Katariina Manni2:26:18
    1162FINKompassibois (1495)+7:34:09Lari Peltoniemi2:29:38
    1163FINRasti/C (1160)+7:34:18Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:53
    1164FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:34:29Arto Jalonen2:26:27
    1165FINErnaali (865)+7:35:08Laura Petjmki1:57:51
    1166FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:35:08Joel Siikanen2:16:04
    1167FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:35:09Mika Nieminen2:00:21
    1168FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:35:24Vesa Nikkil2:27:47
    1169FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:35:25Dan Sderlund2:26:03
    1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:35:34Jiri Kopra2:08:49
    1171FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:35:58Jari Ruokonen2:25:26
    1172FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:36:24Tommi Laari2:43:27
    1173FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+7:36:32Hannu Johto2:33:51
    1174FINNorra (1811)+7:36:47Ville Kauppila2:26:02
    1175FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:36:58Tuomas Oksanen2:17:55
    1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:36:58Veli-Matti Nieminen2:20:03
    1177FINSurut (1678)+7:36:59Lauri Kimpimki2:28:17
    1178FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:37:05Sakari Jarva2:08:12
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:37:07Markku Utriainen2:37:36
    1180FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:37:13Matti Hiltunen2:15:42
    1181FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:37:20Heikki Vilhonen2:35:01
    1182FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:37:32Anna Alanen2:34:30
    1183FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:37:43Elias Tolvanen2:28:59
    1184FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:38:09Toni Saikkonen2:24:30
    1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:38:12Sami Oksanen2:22:54
    1186FINKananpojat (1101)+7:38:15Tony Hellstedt2:22:48
    1187FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:39:21Erkki Vihril2:14:25
    1188FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:40:36Jouni Korhonen2:24:37
    1189FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:40:37Mika Penttil2:42:23
    1190FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:40:44Juha Leinonen2:55:13
    1191FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:41:34Valtteri Lainio1:57:04
    1192FINTT226 (689)+7:41:50Marko Myllymki2:21:11
    1193FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:42:19Tuomas Lunttila2:33:42
    1194FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:42:47Kalle Vehkalahti2:19:41
    1195FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:42:51Lassi Koivukangas2:28:40
    1196FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:42:58Ville Kauppi2:14:52
    1197FINYksintein (1105)+7:43:52Hannu Niemi2:42:49
    1198FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:44:03Miikka Olin2:29:39
    1199FINAtria (1052)+7:44:10Mauno Lemettinen2:48:18
    1200FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:44:25Mika Kilpelinen2:21:25
    1201FINKaslink (1131)+7:44:30Ari Majander2:54:59
    1202FINThinkers (1129)+7:44:49Olli Makkonen2:06:45
    1203FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:45:18Jani Remahl2:54:56
    1204FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:23Jouni Haatainen2:11:11
    1205FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:48Matti Virkki2:23:04
    1206FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:01Jyri Lehot2:20:31
    1207FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:18Mika Kalliomaa2:36:19
    1208FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:49
    1209FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:26:26
    1210FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:46:43Doc Ruohonen2:04:26
    1211FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:47:01Lasse Roiha2:14:49
    1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:47:04Vitaly Klimenko2:36:16
    1213FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:46Artturi Niittynen2:01:10
    1214FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:48:06Mikko Soini2:29:32
    1215FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:12Jorma Kauppila2:02:59
    1216FINmroom (1333)+7:48:26Salonen Heidi1:58:57
    1217FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:41Visa Sippu2:27:08
    1218FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:49:14Kari Wuolijoki2:44:27
    1219FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:30Calle Eskola3:04:39
    1220FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:35Timo Makkonen2:33:48
    1221FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:51:00Tomas Ray2:04:47
    1222FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:37Hannu Sihvonen2:43:12
    1223FINKorona (1207)+7:51:49Hannu Pulakka2:14:24
    1224FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:52:08Kari Porkka2:49:33
    1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:15Joonas Likander2:35:59
    1226FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:10Mikael Wathn2:37:56
    1227FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:53:10Olli Koski2:54:59
    1228FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:24Ari Nurminen2:35:44
    1229FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:47Matias Alarotu2:54:59
    1230FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:39Eero Moilanen2:24:59
    1231FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:50Juuso Heiskanen2:17:49
    1232FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:54:52Erkki Hautaniemi2:47:26
    1233FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:55:10Tommi Rintala2:26:15
    1234FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:58Mikko Jrvi2:19:07
    1235FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:04Arimatias Raitio2:53:41
    1236FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:20Heikki Pollari2:56:56
    1237FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:32Sampo Liusjrvi2:54:08
    1238FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:54:24
    1239FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:51Esa Saksola2:35:20
    1240FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:14Janne Keisanen2:00:29
    1241FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:58:03Elina Kamppi2:59:57
    1242FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:35Toni Selin2:19:47
    1243FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:49Joonas Kristo2:13:40
    1244FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:56Vesa Tanskanen2:56:53
    1245FINF (1412)+7:59:13Arto Heikkinen2:24:50
    1246FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:50Tuomas Myllynen2:15:49
    1247FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:17Otto Koskinen2:13:31
    1248FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:25Tuomo Waltari2:27:32
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:00:58Mika Pohjonen2:07:37
    1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:59Risto Niinimki2:03:01
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:01:08Oskari lgars2:19:14
    1252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:26Laura Leppl2:19:59
    1253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:40Kristiina Lampinen2:48:41
    1254FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:59Juha Kleemola2:33:56
    1255FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:08Jouni Aarikka2:42:33
    1256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:20Kai Lepist2:59:36
    1257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:37Helin Turtinen2:13:14
    1258FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:45Sami Anttonen2:13:42
    1259FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:03:24Pertti Kosunen2:51:55
    1260FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+8:03:43Henry Holm2:17:52
    1261FINVesikmmenet (1271)+8:04:01Juuso Hgblom2:06:29
    1262FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:40Teemu Salminen3:16:18
    1263FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:06:31
    1264FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+8:05:56Tuomas Sorsa2:22:09
    1265IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:13Dermot OSullivan2:57:15
    1266FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:31Tuomas Taimiaho2:53:09
    1267FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:35Vesa Harjula2:13:33
    1268FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:13Jussi Tienhaara2:35:17
    1269FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:15Petteri Peltola2:17:16
    1270FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+8:07:21Jari Hartikainen2:34:25
    1271FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:38Petri Myllymki2:17:02
    1272FINLateksii (1594)+8:08:02Essi Rautasalo2:09:30
    1273FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+8:08:02Kimmo Tuupanen2:38:25
    1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:17Romain Figuire2:15:56
    1275FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+8:08:26Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23
    1276FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:43Mikko Kotiranta2:14:58
    1277FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:47ESA MERILINEN2:26:09
    1278FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:08:10
    1279FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:59Mikko Mattila2:13:45
    1280FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+8:09:04Juuso Nurminen2:17:49
    1281FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:21Timo Kaskinen2:54:12
    1282FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Jrventausta2:28:58
    1283FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:36Kai Puusepp1:44:53
    1284FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:43Ville Hiltunen2:17:47
    1285FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:54Jussi Matilainen2:09:33
    1286FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:39Pasi Heikkinen2:15:48
    1287FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:29:10
    1288FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:16Ilkka Tynkkynen2:44:05
    1289FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:30Erik Clement2:10:14
    1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:23Kalle Pirinen2:29:31
    1291FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:39Katri Lindroos2:29:20
    1292FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:13:03Mikko Yrjl2:27:17
    1293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:58Jukka Rantala2:47:28
    1294FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:32Matti Immonen2:44:19
    1295FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:33Miro Saari2:29:40
    1296FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkil2:28:40
    1297FINJre (1545)+8:15:08Jyrki Widenius2:16:10
    1298FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:53Petri Tikka2:07:24
    1299FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:54Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59
    1300FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:09Tuomas Lumikari2:26:43
    1301FINFujitsu (807)+8:16:47Sami Virta2:14:55
    1302FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:17:07Joona Penttil2:27:15
    1303FINKotipojat (1103)+8:17:13Sebastian Knight1:59:16
    1304FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:18:19Marikki Nygrd1:59:17
    1305FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:19:15Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:56:12
    1306FINMC Jymypallo (762)+8:19:50Timo Viento3:44:06
    1307FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+8:20:26Kai Grnlund2:59:57
    1308FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:20:35Juho Timonen3:04:59
    1309FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:20:36Anna-Leena Talaster2:27:13
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:20:39Tuomo Kauppinen1:55:59
    1311FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+8:20:52Matias Suonp2:29:48
    1312FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:21:11Jarno Laitinen2:59:56
    1313FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:21:25Teemu Inkil2:15:14
    1314FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:22:01Tapio Rintala2:25:04
    1315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:22:03Petteri Niemi2:26:52
    1316FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:22:12Marko Alin2:19:58
    1317FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+8:24:45Ola Samuelsson3:00:13
    1318FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:25:03Mikko Mkinen3:54:33
    1319FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:25:27Ari Pukki2:24:33
    1320FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:25:40Markku Mkel1:56:36
    1321FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:27:02Risto Uuttu2:23:22
    1322FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:27:38Ilkka Iisakka2:22:55
    1323FINRealtimers (1693)+8:27:39Eero Ryytty2:08:06
    1324FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:27:51Pertti Erkkil2:05:54
    1325FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:28:02Alpo Sllinen2:41:09
    1326FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:29:06Sannika Michelsson3:43:24
    1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:30:28Esa Leppniemi2:34:44
    1328FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:31:19Pekka Holopainen3:17:14
    1329FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:31:29Tomi Dewes2:44:22
    1330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:31:35Hannu Backman3:00:41
    1331FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:31:36Heikki Pykri2:47:24
    1332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:31:37David Farkas2:07:13
    1333FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:32:17Jarkko Uitto2:42:17
    1334FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:32:29Aaro Kangasniemi2:41:29
    1335FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:33:11Miika Kaatrasalo2:18:22
    1336FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:33:44Teemu Backman2:11:20
    1337FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:33:59Arttu Kleemola3:05:28
    1338FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:34:01Antti Myllrinen1:51:00
    1339FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:34:11Juuso Kiviranta2:04:23
    1340FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:34:54Ilkka Leppnen2:00:06
    1341FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:36:38Eetu Koljonen2:24:24
    1342FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:36:44Eemeli Lounela2:43:34
    1343FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:37:26Johannes Turunen1:41:41
    1344FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:37:42Tero Vhsyrinki3:12:41
    1345FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:38:20Jussi Sipil2:43:47
    1346FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:39:16Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:17:40
    1347FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:39:30Harri Vlijrvi2:54:50
    1348FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:39:36Markus Manninen2:34:45
    1349FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:40:02Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:53
    1350FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:40:24Atte Mnkre2:12:49
    1351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:40:49Iina Laitinen2:28:23
    1352FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:41:16Tomi Siromaa2:11:33
    1353FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:41:39Eino Heinonen2:07:54
    1354FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:41:47Jouni Heikkil2:44:45
    1355FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:41:51Antti Karjalainen2:09:35
    1356FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:41:53Ilmari Mntysaari2:44:50
    1357FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:42:14Henri Vh-Ypy1:58:18
    1358FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:42:55Juhani Pekkala2:50:20
    1359FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:43:02Mia Haavsto2:28:56
    1360FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:43:11Mikko Komsi2:54:36
    1361FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:43:21Pekka Montell3:00:08
    1362FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:44:21Jani Elo2:27:01
    1363FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:45:36Salla Autti2:42:32
    1364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:45:55Hannu Vtinen3:06:52
    1365FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:46:54Joni Tanskanen2:44:25
    1366FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:47:07Elias Herva2:25:13
    1367FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:47:27Sakari Hirn2:00:55
    1368FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:47:47Antti Lammi1:52:38
    1369FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:48:59Jouko Lappalainen2:15:25
    1370FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:49:44Erno Korsimo2:04:14
    1371FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:50:46Harri Kinnunen4:14:37
    1372FINSK K3 (1499)+8:50:47Juuso Enjala1:56:57
    1373FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:50:53Henri Nieminen2:10:46
    1374FINSemantum (1475)+8:52:46Marko Luukkainen3:00:19
    1375FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:52:53Henrik Karling2:40:50
    1376FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:53:04Pyry Rinkinen2:24:31
    1377SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:54:53Ola Johannesson2:59:27
    1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:55:34Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:43
    1379FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:56:24Tommi Sahila2:23:14
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:57:04Riku Tiusanen2:27:31
    1381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:57:42Antti Hrknen2:22:39
    1382FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:57:43Jukka Taimisto3:48:58
    1383FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:59:40Mikko Eronen2:55:06
    1384LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:59:42Imants Caklis3:04:40
    1385FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:59:47Antti Rossi2:17:55
    1386FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+9:00:07Janne Sutinen2:10:12
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+9:00:26Juha Rajamki2:27:00
    1388FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+9:02:51Timo Lehtovirta2:21:35
    1389FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+9:03:41Teijo Sirni2:44:54
    1390FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+9:04:34Petteri Merikallio2:25:18
    1391FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:04:55Tapio Viiri2:20:51
    1392LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:05:17Anita Liepina2:26:54
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:05:34Jari Liukkonen2:27:05
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:06:04Matias Pousi2:27:21
    1395FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:06:26Miika Huikkola3:08:15
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:06:40Keijo Pulkkinen2:24:27
    1397FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:07:09Tapio Jokinen2:24:28
    1398FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:09:25Verneri Suhonen1:51:59
    1399FINHatarasti (1936)+9:09:47Santeri Leskinen2:26:42
    1400FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:11:28Juha Laakso2:27:20
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:11:38Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:59
    1402FINBasware (1630)+9:11:39Jyrki Tunnela2:42:16
    1403FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:12:35Teemu Myllykangas2:19:52
    1404FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+9:12:43Arto Pitkm2:28:46
    1405FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:13:25Jussi Virnala1:54:48
    1406FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+9:14:53Teemu Uusitalo2:36:15
    1407FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:15:18Otso Mkel2:09:44
    1408FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:15:55Esa Kotilainen2:47:06
    1409FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+9:16:58Mika Junnila2:19:58
    1410FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:17:03Paul Kuhalampi2:08:21
    1411FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:17:12Sami Pyylampi2:10:49
    1412FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:18:32Tommi Tiira2:10:48
    1413FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:18:47Sakari Innanen2:50:16
    1414FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:19:12Jouni Salojrvi2:47:15
    1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:20:07Petteri Hovi3:57:32
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:21:18Jari Hovikorpi2:35:51
    1417FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:21:35Pasi Isoniemi2:25:36
    1418FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:21:48Janne Kantanen1:54:42
    1419FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:22:04Viljami Hoffrn2:14:26
    1420FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+9:22:37Jari Hakala2:24:53
    1421FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:23:02Juha Ranta2:14:45
    1422FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:23:13Pirkka Tukeva2:07:24
    1423FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:23:20Waltteri Leskinen2:44:34
    1424FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:23:26Paavo Taipale2:24:44
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:23:36Janne Kiiliinen2:35:26
    1426FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:23:47Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03
    1427FINMETSn thden (1276)+9:24:10Keijo Karhukorpi2:45:12
    1428FINEtte Lyd (1530)+9:24:39Jussi Villikka2:59:16
    1429FINCSC (1519)+9:25:04Markus Sillanp2:09:36
    1430FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:25:11Oiva Jyrylinen1:40:03
    1431FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+9:25:49Simo Nieminen3:09:31
    1432FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+9:26:04Susan Humppi3:04:51
    1433FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:26:22Arto Kivikangas2:27:42
    1434FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:26:22Karolina Kivimki3:06:09
    1435FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:26:29Tiina Uotila2:47:55
    1436FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:29:16Mikko Sten2:34:25
    1437FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:29:35Laura Koivusalo2:27:22
    1438FINKohta lytyy (1418)+9:30:34Tommi Ojala3:18:23
    1439FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:31:13Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:56
    1440FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+9:31:32Keijo Outinen3:02:22
    1441FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:31:34Tuomo Schwela2:14:22
    1442FINNsCSA (1751)+9:31:49Marko Ruuti2:17:18
    1443FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:32:27Juho Laurila2:43:18
    1444FINPatria Land (1205)+9:32:53Aku Korhonen3:13:45
    1445FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:33:18Mikael Viitala2:27:11
    1446FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:33:23Elina Syrjlahti2:35:28
    1447FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:34:00Matti Mkinen2:25:59
    1448FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:34:25Keijo Lakkinen2:30:38
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:35:08Arttu Volanto2:22:07
    1450FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:36:15Jouko Turunen2:44:21
    1451FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:38:05Tiina Pyttynen2:40:51
    1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:38:16Harri Niemi2:14:39
    1453FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:41:14Joni Alatalo2:47:36
    1454FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:42:42Pekka Pihlaja1:56:51
    1455FINRejlers (1159)+9:42:42Ari Matilainen3:13:56
    1456FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:42:53Merja Enroos2:37:23
    1457FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:42:54Pasi Kiviranta3:07:20
    1458FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:43:45Risto Raittila3:07:47
    1459FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:44:26Otto Juusela2:25:01
    1460FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:45:33Mikko Koskinen2:06:17
    1461FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:45:58Eemeli Saarelma2:35:43
    1462FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:46:02Miikka Haapa-aho2:40:59
    1463FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:46:09Anssu Ranta-aho2:42:27
    1464FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:46:36Mika Molin3:26:54
    1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:48:34Miko Jaakkola3:05:10
    1466FINMoVo (1942)+9:48:46Markus Ritala1:58:52
    1467FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:49:16Iiro Halonen2:13:31
    1468FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:50:06Mikko Lindroth2:51:46
    1469FINHyv yri (1812)+9:52:17Senna Lehtonen3:13:42
    1470FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:52:30Hanna Hemminki2:24:50
    1471FINsalparasti (1057)+9:52:35Petteri Haapamki3:14:29
    1472FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:52:39Tomi Malmstrm2:45:03
    1473FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:53:10Tomi Laaksonen2:58:03
    1474FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:53:12Sami Oinonen2:00:33
    1475FINTelko (1898)+9:53:14Kirik Klimenko2:47:09
    1476FINWIO Team (1541)+9:53:37Tapio Siik2:42:27
    1477FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:53:48Antti Kuhasalo2:37:36
    1478FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:53:49Mikko Nousiainen2:22:59
    1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:54:44Mika Suihko2:28:57
    1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:55:21Aleksi Frdig2:43:26
    1481FINStormin Ters (819)+9:57:26Perttu Liukkonen2:47:57
    1482FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:57:37Saara Kernen3:18:38
    1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:57:45Antti Pilke2:57:12
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:59:46Antti Ristimki2:38:37
    1485FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:59:46Juho Latvala2:22:30
    1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+10:00:33Pekka Jauhiainen2:54:13
    1487FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+10:00:38Petri Lauttia2:35:53
    1488FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+10:01:00Jaakko Helminen2:43:49
    1489FINSEW Service (1972)+10:01:53Toni Anttonen2:57:23
    1490FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+10:02:42Marja Heili2:10:00
    1491FINKanKi (1591)+10:02:56Saku Lehti2:43:35
    1492FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+10:03:33Marika Pakarinen2:16:00
    1493FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:03:50Ilkka Kujamki2:05:14
    1494FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+10:04:36Hannu Merikoski4:13:37
    1495FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+10:05:59Tuomo Wirman2:23:12
    1496FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:06:22Saku Kankaanp2:05:29
    1497FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:06:51Pekka Reijonen2:36:17
    1498FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:07:57Jani Riihinen2:26:45
    1499FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+10:08:16Jan Boman2:52:26
    1500FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+10:08:21Timo Vre2:20:16
    1501FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:08:50Samuli Suokko2:08:09
    1502FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:09:28Veli-pekka Korhonen3:00:34
    1503FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+10:10:11Mikko Lahti2:25:35
    1504FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:10:35Harri Karjala2:35:17
    1505FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:12:13Cecilia Borgman2:53:35
    1506FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+10:12:38Perttu Mikkola2:43:44
    1507FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+10:14:04Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09
    1508FININUS (1279)+10:14:06Juri Kuokkanen2:20:18
    1509FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:14:09Jouni Hakala2:26:18
    1510FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:14:45Petri Seeste2:44:59
    1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:15:28Toni Pihkaniska2:18:14
    1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:15:52Nina Into3:13:40
    1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:16:19Timo Mykknen2:26:48
    1514FINViitamen Veto (1566)+10:16:42Petri Vuori2:33:15
    1515FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:17:18Jussi Koski2:47:39
    1516FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:17:42Leena Noromaa2:42:49
    1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:18:15Kirsi Vesterinen2:36:53
    1518FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:18:55Juha Salmenper3:03:26
    1519FINMetths (1907)+10:19:44Jussi Knaapi3:24:12
    1520FINCastorIT (1507)+10:20:43Jaakko Whsilta2:20:01
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+10:23:06Konsta Huhtala2:42:09
    1522FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:23:20Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50
    1523FINKluri (1737)+10:23:52Kimmo Lahti2:33:20
    1524FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:25:11Marko Luomanaho2:55:15
    1525FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:25:39Pasi Kokko2:34:44
    1526FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:26:28Nico Simolin2:34:40
    1527FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:27:30Jarmo Salonen2:34:21
    1528FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:28:08Jarmo Hattunen2:33:30
    1529FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:31:14Sami Vihonen2:44:08
    1530FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:32:18Janne Poikselk2:13:07
    1531FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:32:29Ahti Rossi2:47:44
    1532FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:33:33Arttu Ollikkala2:54:17
    1533FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:36:22Markku Ronnila2:58:23
    1534FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:37:42Jouni Kainulainen2:25:14
    1535FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:39:10Samu Jussila2:20:50
    1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:40:00Jukka Brusila2:57:36
    1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:41:08Mikko Asiala2:53:42
    1538FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:42:27Jorma Roine2:59:55
    1539FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:42:51Niko Sundell2:44:52
    1540FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:42:57Sari Nurmela1:54:28
    1541FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:43:52Niclas Wickstrm2:53:36
    1542FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:44:56Joonas Telkk2:40:32
    1543FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:48:15Ville Lindberg2:51:20
    1544FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:48:16Simo Korpela2:47:46
    1545FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:50:03Fanny Syrjnen4:26:18
    1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:50:08Jyri Pitknen2:49:42
    1547FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:50:19Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44
    1548FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:55:23Mika Nurminen3:03:18
    1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:56:37Juho Krger3:04:23
    1550FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:57:19Matti Kallio2:22:43
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:57:40Hanna Ylitalo2:47:26
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:58:46Pia Ahlfors2:44:28
    1553FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:59:33Jari Lassila3:25:23
    1554FINNitor (1718)+11:00:25Filipp Zimin2:21:18
    1555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+11:02:23Tomi Tamlander2:20:04
    1556FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+11:02:28Mikko Mkip2:20:49
    1557FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+11:05:30Markus Hirvonen3:02:12
    1558FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:05:50Taneli Kemppainen2:10:32
    1559FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:07:50Oscar Johansson2:08:36
    1560FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+11:08:16Minna Hurskainen2:58:04
    1561FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+11:09:41Juho Ihalainen2:05:47
    1562FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+11:10:27Matti Tiitola2:35:48
    1563FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:11:36Esa Mkip3:06:06
    1564FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:11:58Petri Hiltunen2:42:41
    1565FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:13:58Timo Anttila2:22:59
    1566FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:15:52Harley Bergroth2:54:33
    1567FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:18:36Tomi Mkelinen3:18:44
    1568FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:19:33Pasi Spysk4:19:27
    1569FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:21:27Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55
    1570FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:25:10Jukka Maijala2:43:52
    1571FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:25:11Jani Rih2:42:14
    1572FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:25:14Kimmo Rajavuori2:42:23
    1573FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:25:39Arvo Askola3:00:22
    1574FINGrundium (1829)+11:26:17Heikki Jantunen3:04:38
    1575FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:27:18Marja Rantanen2:36:35
    1576FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:27:30Seppo Korhonen2:48:03
    1577FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:31:56Juha Ohrankmmen2:35:51
    1578FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:32:15Jukka Peltonen4:59:44
    1579FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:34:04Laura Pyykk2:57:35
    1580FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:38:55Tuomas Tuuli2:12:56
    1581FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:39:23Anu Mehtonen2:56:22
    1582FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:39:36Miikka Valtonen2:17:56
    1583FINLuxus (1736)+11:40:59Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33
    1584FINKlenkat (1843)+11:43:47Peurala Tuomo3:02:14
    1585FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:49:22Ilkka Autio3:13:31
    1586FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:54:30Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29
    1587FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:55:24Atte Vaden2:19:07
    1588FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:57:37Roope Niemel2:49:28
    1589FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+12:01:50Heikki Kujanp3:03:50
    1590FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+12:03:49Otto Tengman2:18:23
    1591FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+12:04:01Anselmi Valasmo2:34:28
    1592FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+12:10:56Kirsi Sipil2:13:34
    1593FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+12:12:54Heikki Iitti2:44:48
    1594FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:13:00Tapio Antikainen2:13:08
    1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:15:04Jiri Stanglica2:51:22
    1596FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:15:37Akseli Torppa3:06:36
    1597FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:15:51Tapani Puumalainen2:59:42
    1598FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:25:30Olli Syvrinen2:35:46
    1599FINMatrix (1508)+12:27:44Joonas Turunen2:23:07
    1600FINVertikaalimato (1348)+12:28:02Osku Hmlinen3:31:23
    1601FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:34:00Marjo Kaisanlahti3:06:26
    1602FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:34:01Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:42:10
    1603FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:34:34Joni Holopainen2:36:10
    1604FINNavi 10 (1187)+12:34:38Marko Hassinen3:40:33
    1605FINHattikW (1610)+12:34:44Antti Peltotalo2:20:00
    1606FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:34:46Tammela Kaj3:13:49
    1607FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:37:13Jarmo Toivonen3:03:15
    1608FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:37:18Tapio Patanen2:45:15
    1609FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:38:01Aleksi Murtojrvi3:16:16
    1610FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:40:53Antti Punkari4:13:49
    1611FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:44:41Johan Rosqvist2:46:30
    1612FINVierestohi (1503)+12:46:27Pekka Patrikka3:13:44
    1613FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:50:36Leena Sulonen3:57:43
    1614FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:56:26Juuso Partanen2:44:33
    1615FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:56:59Mikko Rantala2:59:08
    1616FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+13:01:26Mika Ruokonen2:54:41
    1617FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+13:09:05Vesa Uusitalo3:16:23
    1618FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:12:13Tuomas Valmari3:06:44
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:17:50Juha Vanhatalo2:51:34
    1620FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:22:09Aapeli Tourunen2:44:42
    1621FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:23:01Perttu Pntinen2:18:29
    1622FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:24:40Nivala Markus2:27:36
    1623FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:26:43Tomipekka Lehtonen3:03:20
    1624FINConcrasti (1946)+13:30:48Ville-Pekka Valve3:13:13
    1625FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:32:49Ari-Pekka Arponen3:05:45
    1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:33:30Arto Kuivalainen3:05:06
    1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:33:57Teijo Kujala2:35:55
    1628FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:36:09Juha Manu2:29:32
    1629FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:46:01Jari Hokkanen2:54:31
    1630FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:48:06Sanna Laakso2:43:59
    1631FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:50:40Miikka Seppl4:13:41
    1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:52:48Sami Ritolahti2:44:49
    1633FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:56:38Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:06:11
    1634FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:58:11Timo Mielonen3:03:08
    1635FINSK SK (1622)+14:10:15Arto Niemi3:05:30
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:21:53Pilvi Drews2:54:02
    1637FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+14:26:41Risto Lauhanen3:58:04
    1638FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:36:35Ermo Inkeroinen4:12:41
    1639FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:37:23Antti Arela3:12:13
    1640FINBiopsi (1952)+14:39:08Mimosa Peltokangas2:35:36
    1641FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:41:02Julia Repo2:29:06
    1642FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:43:13Risto Leinonen2:44:19
    1643FINMPY (1582)+14:43:41Kalle Reunanen2:29:44
    1644FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:54:03Laura Pulkkinen3:37:01
    1645FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:08:48Markku Asola2:46:55
    1646FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:27:24Tommi Jrvel3:16:55
    1647FINCurious Al (1601)+15:32:08Plop Cristian4:59:15
    1648FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+15:49:42Tommi Salin5:01:37
    1649FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+16:06:59Kristian Kattelmki2:47:18
    1650FINJarnat (1644)+16:20:07Hannu Peltola2:20:58
    1651FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:58:49Tiina Routamaa2:47:55
    1652FINHkkilijt (1634)+18:02:45Konsta Wjuga2:56:19
    1653FINElMys (1799)+20:47:56Unto Tyysknen6:12:45
    NORNTNUI 4 (712)DNFAnu Seriuosto
    FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)DNFJukka Hnninen
    FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)DNFJere Nissinen
    FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)DNFTaru Runsala(1:28:40)
    FINRastivarsat 5 (926)DNFAri Kystil(2:02:53)
    SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)DNFAnders Leopold(2:09:31)
    FINEspoo Expos (1312)DQPertteli Salmenper(2:17:53)
    FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)DQJari Lahtinen(2:25:20)
    FINNavi 5 (1273)DQTimo Mouhu(2:48:01)
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)DQPeter Sundfors(2:22:36)
    FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)DQHannu Sireni(2:37:42)
    FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)DQReijo Kivel(2:27:27)
    FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)DQUrho Sivonen(2:20:25)
    FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)DQAntero Leppnen(2:01:44)
    FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)DQOssi Mustola(3:17:13)
    FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)DQOsmo Tulisalmi(2:34:15)
    FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)DQEetu Saario(2:40:47)
    FINNorsU (1885)DQJussi Jrvinen(2:47:12)
    FINKehmajavat (1883)DQAku Korhonen(2:20:22)
    FINLrhto (1851)DQImmonen Raimo(3:18:27)
    FINCH-Polymers (1846)DQHeinar Radin(2:13:50)
    FINTeam Lohkare (1810)DQTero Liiri(2:23:01)
    FINHirviveikot (1659)DQPentti Kamppi(2:06:02)
    FINErrt Oppaat (1598)DQSaarinen Janne(2:15:28)
    FINNumppi Brothers (1585)DQMarko Mkinen(2:59:08)
    FINRastin Pojat (1253)DQJari Kaikkonen(3:44:17)
    FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)DQMika Hietalahti(2:12:49)
    FINTampereen Yritys (1058)DQTeemu Eerola(1:32:19)
    FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)DQVesa Malila(1:46:31)
    NORIndre stfold OK (375)DQDag Arne Lier(2:10:53)
    SWEAlfta SA OK (287)DQFredrik Broman(1:51:52)
    SWEOK Linne 4 (253)DQFay Walsh(1:56:11)
    FINLapuan Virki (175)DQAts Snajalg(1:34:29)
    NORFreidig SPK (143)DQOskar Storhov(1:24:58)
    SWEOK Kre (56)DQDavid Prochazka(1:35:34)
    NORBkkelagets SK (40)DQRalph Street(1:15:22)
    NORFredrikstad SK (15)DQGaute Hallan Steiwer(1:16:44)
    FINRastipukit (557)DQLauri Inna(1:52:01)
    FINLuolamiehet (644)DQEero Pyhranta(2:03:08)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)DQPauli Viberg(1:45:55)
    FIN2Einsteins (911)DQJari Salmela(1:57:42)
    FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)DQEero Koskela(2:25:29)
    FINKyrs-Rasti (873)DQTapio Siren(2:22:17)
    FINValmet Technologies (839)DQJukka Koskinen(2:13:16)
    FINMesikmmenet (838)DQVille Vento(2:23:46)
    FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)DQAntti Rantala(2:25:45)
    FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)DQSamuli Mkinen(2:35:04)
    FINHaukijahtaajat (736)DQJuho Koskinen(2:04:26)
    FINTuurihaukat (705)DQPerttu Heikkil(2:06:34)
    SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)DQWilliam Lind(1:16:03)