jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:04:35Tapani Niskanen22:46
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:04:39Jarkko Tiihonen21:16
    1003FINRajaveljet (777)+6:04:43Janne Heino22:24
    1004FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:04:49Istvan Plsti21:36
    1005FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:04:52Pyry Tapio31:11
    1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:05:16Matti Raitoharju30:56
    1007FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:05:21Elena Bondar24:35
    1008ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:05:55Marcos Eduardo23:15
    1009FINArk United (575)+6:06:53Ingo Pfeifer20:28
    1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:06:58Mikko Heino25:35
    1011FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:07:05Pyry Kauttu28:09
    1012FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:07:16Lauri Hyvnen23:21
    1013ESTBona Fide (667)+6:07:18Margus Lehtme24:13
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:07:24Tommi Kuorilehto25:18
    1015FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:07:37Seppo Ojansivu25:26
    1016FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:07:40Mika Lievonen34:04
    1017FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:07:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:11
    1018FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:07:49Jari Myllynen19:55
    1019FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:08:08Hanna Salmi30:57
    1020FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:08:36Mikael Haikka24:39
    1021FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:08:42Mikko Kahlos25:51
    1022FINFennovoima (1075)+6:09:40Harri Lipiinen33:30
    1023FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:09:40Antti Vist28:04
    1024FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:09:46Pertti Koskela19:47
    1025FINFennia (1823)+6:09:52Harri Prssinen26:18
    1026SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:09:52Tony Dalebrand27:23
    1027FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:09:55Hannes Pasanen23:11
    1028FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:10:05Ilkka Kivikko22:21
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:10:08Hannu Keskitalo26:00
    1030FINErs seura (906)+6:10:15Jari-Pekka Rantala24:34
    1031FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:10:23Harri Korkka22:41
    1032FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:10:27Ossi Valtonen29:23
    1033FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:10:42Timo Jrvinen27:11
    1034FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:10:53Jukka Suojanen31:55
    1035FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:10:53Jesse Kroos27:24
    1036FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:10:58Calle Eskola28:12
    1037FINMacGregor (828)+6:11:16Pasi Hokkanen29:09
    1038FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:11:17Maija Holopainen29:42
    1039FINKops (1292)+6:11:23Janne Kyrnviita28:15
    1040FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:11:25Ilpo Pentinpuro34:10
    1041FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:11:30Juha Leikko25:05
    1042FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:11:37Roland Hst28:53
    1043FINKanuuna (953)+6:11:54Sami Ahonen28:50
    1044FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:11:59Ville-Mikko Ojala26:24
    1045FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:12:23Tobias Martin29:05
    1046FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:12:31Petri Kairinen25:33
    1047FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:12:39Ville Pekala29:49
    1048FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:12:43Juha Leppnen29:25
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:12:54Matti Laukka27:14
    1050FINSulzer (1042)+6:12:55Edward Paro23:05
    1051FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:12:56Jorma Piirainen25:46
    1052FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:13:09Suvituuli Asikainen23:28
    1053FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:13:16Tuomo Torniainen23:15
    1054FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:13:24Mikko Reitti20:27
    1055FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:13:39Pekka Laasonen51:54
    1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:13:43Humanitas-seura 723:35
    1057FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:14:35Mikko Mkinen46:10
    1058ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:15:00Evely Kaasiku22:46
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:15:05Jarkko Nevalainen29:32
    1060FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:15:06Mikko Sorrela31:28
    1061FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:15:31Timo Tuominen24:53
    1062FINTreSeven (1571)+6:15:41Aarni Joensuu29:04
    1063FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:15:45Jukka Nikkari28:16
    1064FINSolita (965)+6:16:00Tommi Rantanen25:55
    1065FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:16:04Hanna Uusikartano26:50
    1066FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:16:21Pyry Willman27:02
    1067FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:16:35Tero Savolainen20:36
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:16:36Lauri Kurri31:17
    1069FINSK-0K (935)+6:16:53Juha Korhonen25:17
    1070FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:16:57Matias Annala26:13
    1071FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:17:00Harri Koski21:50
    1072FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:17:30Harri Pasanen29:27
    1073FINOutotec (1119)+6:17:39Marko Lahtinen33:38
    1074FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:17:39Matti Jorva21:54
    1075FINKaslink (1131)+6:17:46Ari Majander30:20
    1076FINHal Bro (1080)+6:17:50Tero Salonen20:14
    1077FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:17:51Seppo Ikheimo26:20
    1078FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:18:01Kari Mastokangas35:39
    1079FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:18:01Arne Sgfors21:56
    1080FINRaula Team (1110)+6:18:15Raine Rimpil30:59
    1081FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:18:19Eero Viitikko21:19
    1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:19:06Kari Huhta34:59
    1083FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:19:15Timo Viento45:36
    1084FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:19:27Sanna Ylikyl25:10
    1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:19:39Juha Leinonen36:14
    1086FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:19:56Olli Takalammi25:08
    1087RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:19:56ALEXANDER KULIKOV32:29
    1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:20:33Marko Myller28:41
    1089FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:20:47Heikki Peltonen25:43
    1090FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:20:53Marko Andstn30:04
    1091FINMetos (1055)+6:21:05Antti Myllys29:45
    1092FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:21:12Tommi Laari30:20
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:21:17Lauri Pyrhnen24:59
    1094FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:21:55Jani Remahl33:38
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:22:23Jussi Immonen25:47
    1096FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:22:40Arttu-Pekka Alaper25:23
    1097FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:22:42Rantapelkonen Seela34:44
    1098FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:22:51Antti Kuivanen29:20
    1099FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:23:08Simo Vilhunen28:16
    1100FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:23:24Tuukka Niinimki29:53
    1101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:23:31Piia Randell22:26
    1102FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:23:40Sannika Michelsson40:03
    1103FINAtria (1052)+6:23:54Mauno Lemettinen30:07
    1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:23:57Matti Kimonen27:39
    1105FINKntit (1176)+6:24:13Tommy Nordstrm26:28
    1106FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:24:13Sara Karvonen22:35
    1107FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:24:36Teemu Salminen38:20
    1108FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:24:55Jukka Auvinen22:49
    1109FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:25:07Markku Utriainen27:41
    1110FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:25:13Petteri Lintunen24:58
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:25:29Teemu Joensuu23:36
    1112FINABB SK (1436)+6:26:29Heikki Pollari29:10
    1113FINPYVMM (976)+6:26:36Jukka Nurmi29:58
    1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:26:43Mika Jurvakainen24:03
    1115FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:26:49Kuikan samoilijat 728:52
    1116FINYksintein (1105)+6:26:57Hannu Niemi27:59
    1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:27:17Petri Stranden27:40
    1118FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:27:28Harri Kinnunen53:24
    1119FINOscar Software (1189)+6:27:32Mika Parjanen26:02
    1120FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:27:41Tuomo Ronkainen28:59
    1121FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:27:55Mika Penttil31:47
    1122FINCadpool (1204)+6:28:12Aarno Alanko26:43
    1123FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:28:16Elina Kamppi32:15
    1124FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:28:26David Griffin25:26
    1125FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:28:29Esa Parkko25:51
    1126FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:28:48Vin Kurkaa27:35
    1127FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:28:50Samu Halme28:46
    1128FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:28:53Jaska Vepslinen34:02
    1129FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:29:11Jussi Hkkinen27:12
    1130FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:29:16Mikko Kero24:55
    1131FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:29:21Hannu Johto28:45
    1132FINKompassibois (1495)+6:29:59Lari Peltoniemi27:33
    1133FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:30:06Olli Koski34:00
    1134FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:30:07Jussi Lampinen23:37
    1135FINAjolinja (996)+6:30:25Vesa Tanskanen30:27
    1136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:30:40Katariina Manni25:11
    1137FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:31:15Antti Laitinen22:25
    1138FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:31:15Anna Alanen30:18
    1139FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:31:16Vesa Suur-Kujala30:51
    1140FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:31:19Heikki Vilhonen31:05
    1141FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:31:26Matias Alarotu34:43
    1142FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:31:27Vili Mattila30:22
    1143FINTieto (1218)+6:31:27Lasse Kaihlavirta24:55
    1144FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:31:54Riku Levlehto24:40
    1145FINMMK OK (1157)+6:32:01Eetu Hyypp25:50
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:32:10Kari Elovaara27:46
    1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:32:10Aki Ajalin32:47
    1148SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:32:17Petter Lind26:10
    1149FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:32:51Vesa Nikkil27:19
    1150FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:32:53Juha Kuusisto28:59
    1151FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:33:10Arto Jalonen27:13
    1152FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:33:18Petri Pulkkinen33:01
    1153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:33:19Kai Lepist32:40
    1154FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:33:47Antti Pihlajamaa34:09
    1155FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:33:53Antti Pajukivi20:51
    1156FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:33:54Arimatias Raitio33:36
    1157FINMattersoft (1230)+6:34:25Sami Naatula21:32
    1158FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:34:33Kari Wuolijoki31:50
    1159FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:34:33Erkki Hautaniemi29:12
    1160FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:34:34Taneli Heikkil21:32
    1161FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:34:53Ville Varala17:14
    1162FINSurut (1678)+6:35:30Lauri Kimpimki28:54
    1163FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:35:33Kari Porkka35:03
    1164FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:35:57Veli-Matti Nieminen21:07
    1165FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:36:12Elias Tolvanen29:33
    1166FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:36:24Kasperi Jskelinen24:12
    1167FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:36:29Juho Lehtoviita25:27
    1168FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:36:38Tuomas Lunttila30:06
    1169FINIK rnen (815)+6:36:38Jussi Mkinen27:04
    1170FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:37:04Toni Saikkonen25:30
    1171FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:37:19Vitaly Klimenko28:36
    1172FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:37:34Lassi Koivukangas25:28
    1173FINNorra (1811)+6:37:41Ville Kauppila29:01
    1174FINRasti/C (1160)+6:37:51Tuomas Vanhanen28:31
    1175FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:38:00Dan Sderlund30:42
    1176FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:38:15Mika Kalliomaa30:21
    1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:38:22Jari Ruokonen29:55
    1178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:38:22Eija Keski-Sntti27:21
    1179FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:38:22Matias Hilska29:20
    1180FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:38:24Sampo Liusjrvi38:05
    1181FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:39:18Hannu Kangas22:16
    1182IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:39:46Dermot OSullivan32:53
    1183FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:40:04Pekka Helki25:09
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:40:31Joel Siikanen23:32
    1185FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:40:49Mikko Torro31:19
    1186FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:40:57Sampo Rahko18:51
    1187FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:41:02Sami Oksanen27:48
    1188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:41:10Pekka Betoni Mttnen21:29
    1189FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:41:11Pertti Kosunen31:47
    1190FINValio TM (1532)+6:41:21Mikael Wathn28:12
    1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:41:24Kristiina Lampinen30:31
    1192FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:41:26Hannu Sihvonen35:06
    1193FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:41:36Timo Kaskinen28:32
    1194FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:41:40Jukka Taimisto35:01
    1195FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:42:00Miikka Olin29:41
    1196FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:42:32Jouni Korhonen28:38
    1197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:43:07Antti Merisalo24:16
    1198FINOff Course (1344)+6:43:17Jan Hiekkaranta27:15
    1199FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:43:23Jussi Nokelainen18:46
    1200FINWSP (1215)+6:43:25Tony Kataja30:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >