jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:16:44Florian Howald13:27
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Emil Svensk13:27
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+13Matthias Kyburz13:33
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:52Lucas Basset13:18
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:37Max Peter Bejmer13:04
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Miika Kirmula13:27
    7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+9:01Frdric Tranchand14:17
    8FINKoovee (1)+9:12Daniel Hubmann14:29
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+10:25Jon Aukrust Osmoen13:36
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+10:35Robert Merl15:03
    11NORHalden SK (4)+18:38Magne Dhli14:10
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+20:02Mikko Knuuttila15:15
    13NORNTNUI (12)+20:05Audun Heimdal13:36
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:07Eric Brjeskog12:55
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+20:08Valentin Novikov13:50
    16NORFrol IL (17)+24:53Yngve Skogstad14:10
    17SWErla IF (42)+25:20Rudolfs Zernis14:44
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+25:30Einari Heinaro14:40
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+26:07Arturs Paulins15:04
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+29:57Aleksei Alekseyonok15:04
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+32:17Aki Saari14:41
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+32:18Andreas Hougaard Boesen14:38
    23FINLynx (23)+35:29Janne Mnkrl16:50
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+35:54Gernot Ymsn15:35
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+36:28Pascal Buchs15:39
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+37:27Marek Minar15:26
    27FINNavi (21)+37:40Joonas Ahola15:32
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+37:55Christoph Meier15:09
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+39:23Linus Bohman15:31
    30SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+39:33Arvid Vg16:13
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+39:40Alain Denzler17:38
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+39:48Christian Ben16:26
    33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:31Gustav Bergman13:46
    34SWETullinge SK (161)+42:33Joel Morgentahler17:51
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+42:39Vegard Blomseth Johnsen16:22
    36RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+42:42Iurii Agafontsev16:17
    37SWEOK Denseln (48)+43:32August Molln19:56
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+43:34Mns Sandgren14:38
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:36Martin Regborn14:03
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+45:29Valtteri Heikkinen15:54
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+45:33Mrten Bostrm15:06
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+45:44Matt Ogden15:06
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+47:40Vandas Daniel14:58
    44SUIOl Norska (52)+48:10Joey Hadorn14:07
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+48:49Alastair Thomas15:48
    46FINHiisirasti (29)+49:02Andrei Hramov13:59
    47FINMS Parma (22)+49:05Akseli Ruohola13:51
    48NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+50:11Espen Hadmark Hultgreen14:39
    49FINOK Trian (51)+50:57Topi Hasu15:26
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+51:00Filip Jacobsson15:39
    51SWEOK Hllen (71)+54:06Oskar Carlborg16:38
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+55:50Tobias Noborn15:27
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+56:44Jonas Egger14:41
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+58:42Leo Johansson28:14
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+59:27Martin Jansson16:21
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+59:44Scott Fraser15:26
    57SWEVxj OK (100)+1:01:19Simon Christoffersson15:51
    58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:01:28Oskari Lepist17:08
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:01:59Justus Vuori17:41
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:02:28Steinar Kollerud15:42
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:02:40Jonas Jern16:14
    62SWENykpings OK (94)+1:03:52Didrik Hall16:54
    63SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:04:07Andrey Salin16:16
    64NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:06:50Markus Holter15:44
    65NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:06:56Hkon Fruseth Christiansen15:21
    66RUSNord West (68)+1:08:16Semen Petrov17:33
    67FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:09:07Aapo Tonder16:27
    68LTUIGTISA (38)+1:10:05Mantas Martinkus15:26
    69SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:10:41Timo Suter14:58
    70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:10:57Mateusz Wenslaw16:23
    71SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:11:32Niklas Olsson16:58
    72DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:13:05Stefan Frands Petersen16:36
    73SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:15:00Daniel Roos16:01
    74FINOK77 (132)+1:16:28Tobias Jern16:59
    75FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:18:30Gianluca Salvioni17:23
    76SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:19:33Hans Persson16:13
    77SWEHestra IF (75)+1:20:24Markus Larsson19:03
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:20:24Erling D. Sommerfeldt16:38
    79FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:20:26George Mavchun16:02
    80FINPargas IF (335)+1:20:33Mats Dahln15:23
    81NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:20:50Jonas Ressem17:14
    82SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:21:11Raphael Masliah16:59
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:21:16Balazs Miavecz18:37
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:21:22Stepan Mudrac16:06
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:21:50Philip Persson16:39
    86SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:22:15Johan Bernhard19:08
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:24:38Ludwig Ljungqvist18:38
    88SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:28:02Felix Spth16:07
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:28:40Arto Niiranen17:42
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:30:45Pyry Mattila16:35
    91SWERehns BK (69)+1:33:03Anders Johansson20:58
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:33:23Ulrik Nordberg16:41
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:33:26Mathias Bjugan17:43
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:35:22Lauri Kleemola17:42
    95SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:35:24Emil Andersson18:47
    96SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:36:16Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky16:09
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:36:24Erik Bengtsson17:59
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:37:34Petja Pyhnen17:24
    99SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:37:39Vit Kostejn17:07
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:38:15Aleksi Ilmonen17:11
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:39:01Ben Mitchell17:08
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:39:06Samuel Vainiomki17:19
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:39:55Eero Markkila17:15
    104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:40:13Simon Hodler18:28
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:40:15Hannu Niemel17:33
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:40:49Simon Skogman19:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:41:46Guy Sabo-Bar18:46
    108NORIL Koll (890)+1:41:57Jarl Magnus Berge18:32
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:42:15Jaakko Mesiinen18:38
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+1:44:21Jakob Sjberg15:15
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:45:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen16:52
    112NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:45:53Thomas Ruud17:32
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:46:11Vili Mustonen17:22
    114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:46:18Mark Purkis16:19
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:46:23Mikko Tervakangas17:59
    116SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:48:17Johan Lidstrm17:28
    117SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:48:44Henrik Tosteberg18:38
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:48:52Anton Sulkula16:58
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:48:54Nitsan Yasur16:24
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:49:47Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman20:40
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:50:20Morgan Karlsson18:38
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:52:11Jan Zhanal20:19
    123SUICA Ros (682)+1:52:45Mathias Blaise16:49
    124FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:53:26Ivan Zolkin18:17
    125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:54:36Erik Sagvolden18:30
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:54:56Janne Ovaska16:54
    127SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:55:42Christian Arnesson17:47
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:56:03Jussi Nurminen17:34
    129SWEResultat AB (74)+1:56:18Mattias Millinger15:20
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:57:07Olli Koivumki18:48
    131SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:58:12Simon Nilsson20:08
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:58:44Arttu Laaksonen17:18
    133LATOK Ogre (110)+2:00:35Andris Kivlenieks16:35
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:01:18Elio Bolliger16:59
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:01:25Tomas Thor16:41
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:02:04Ilkka Juutilainen16:35
    137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:04:10Miska Tervala18:10
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:04:14Saku Asikainen19:39
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:04:18Juha Prittinen19:45
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:06:20Viktor Mansner18:17
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:06:24Pasi Tlkk22:31
    142NORVaregg IL (172)+2:06:27Markus Kjrner.-Semb18:47
    143FINIF Femman (92)+2:06:39Patrick Kronberg18:49
    144ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:06:45Hannes Poolamets19:21
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:06:57Iivo Kotamki16:53
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:06:58Henry McNulty14:30
    147NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:07:08Christian Grotnes20:05
    148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:07:44Jussi Soini17:43
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:07:49Jarkko Saarinen16:33
    150SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:08:31Jan Rusin17:16
    151SWESkogslparna (165)+2:08:43Jonas Hlldal17:56
    152FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:10:02Andreas Lfroos20:00
    153SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:10:30Axel Olsson16:41
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:10:41Aleksi Hellman21:29
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:10:46Carl Magnusson19:03
    156SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:12:39Erik Helander18:54
    157LTUAzuolas (146)+2:13:19Tomas Kuzminskis15:39
    158SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:13:27Nils Edvardsson25:11
    159IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:13:48Stephen Marx17:51
    160NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:15:03Per Henning Bjerva19:52
    161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:15:05Markus Hjulgren17:12
    162FINIF Brahe (194)+2:16:14Evert Leeuws17:37
    163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:16:19Malte Kjr Hemmingsen18:30
    164FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:17:02Antti Korpi18:29
    165FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:17:03Aaro Asikainen15:32
    166SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:17:42Marcus Klasenius20:59
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:17:43Andrey Kondratov18:33
    168FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:17:46Jani Nissinen16:16
    169RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:17:59Timofey Zuzov18:56
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:18:12Alexander Schandl35:13
    171SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:18:13Mrten Frendelius17:09
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:18:14Johan Hysden16:16
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:18:20Oscar Sig Tranberg18:11
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:21:22Matti Linna19:13
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:22:17Aleksandr Alutin18:17
    176SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:22:44Anders Karlsson20:17
    177SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:24:10Waldemar Andersson18:10
    178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:24:22Viljo Oripelto21:07
    179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:24:58Joona Yliaho19:43
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:25:03Ilian Angeli21:30
    181LATOK Meridians (163)+2:26:01Karlis Neimanis18:40
    182FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:26:12Timo Torpo18:40
    183FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:27:49Esa Vironen20:23
    184SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:27:57Henrik Wickstrm20:53
    185RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:28:25Dmitrii Zhituhin17:21
    186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:28:43Petteri Lauronen18:50
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:29:04Erik Fernlund18:16
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:29:29Tomas Holmberg19:22
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:29:39Tero Uusitalo22:31
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:29:40Jari Vlikorpi16:57
    191NOREnga (264)+2:30:30Leiv-Terje Arnevik18:58
    192CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:30:42Tomas Boril18:06
    193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:30:46Velimir Nazarichev17:50
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:30:47Tuomas Outinen29:59
    195NORTrollelg (174)+2:30:58Jan Schmid16:58
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:31:00Sander Tjoner Fingarsen16:52
    197SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:31:09Fredric Johansson22:35
    198FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:31:21Markku Isokoski18:51
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:31:27Joni Solonen20:49
    200SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:33:03Torbjrn Jacobsson21:17
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:33:43Ville Huomolin18:04
    202FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:34:04Mika Tonder19:58
    203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:34:50Teemu Juselius24:40
    204SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:36:14Jan Boril16:01
    205SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:36:46Vadym Diachenko18:50
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:37:10Jussi Ernamo16:56
    207SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:37:57Silvan Ullman16:26
    208SWETby OK (201)+2:38:25Anton Hnstrm18:23
    209NORAsker SK (547)+2:38:48Per Wirehn18:09
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:39:20Jari Kansonen21:23
    211FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:39:26Terho Lahtinen19:14
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:39:48Elias Tikkanen26:47
    213SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:39:57Victor Sadarangani19:42
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:40:08Andreas Nikolausson18:33
    215SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:40:33Simon Waller18:46
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:40:51Petteri Toivanen19:40
    217RUSMEPhI (276)+2:41:21Dmitriy Krylov17:10
    218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:41:41Timo Hongell19:33
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:41:51Pasi Romppainen19:03
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:42:02Jacob Bolin19:49
    221FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:42:10Niko Kauria17:34
    222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:42:54Dag Ausen21:23
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:43:36Topias Uusitalo19:14
    224FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:43:50Markus Jrvenp22:13
    225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:43:54Aku Hietaharju18:04
    226SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:44:04Tobias Sterchi19:15
    227SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:44:56Janne Selkl18:14
    228SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:46:02Daniel Zwiker17:53
    229FINLynx 4 (321)+2:46:12Jussi Aumo21:22
    230ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:46:35Llei Viles19:23
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:46:56Henrik Andersson17:49
    232FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:48:14Mikko Simola18:36
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:48:16Petri Strm18:57
    234FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:48:16Arto Puro-Aho19:05
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:48:18Pasi Pyyknen24:06
    236RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:48:33Konstantin Nazarov24:11
    237ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:49:16Michele Caraglio16:05
    238ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:49:38Janek Khr27:32
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:49:38Maksim Tsvetkov23:46
    240FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:50:05Marko Ojala20:54
    241FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:50:20Janne Kortelainen26:12
    242LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:50:26Valts Ulmanis19:09
    243FINNavi 3 (724)+2:50:52Risto Pasonen21:02
    244LATOK Kapa (148)+2:51:03Kaspars Cerjaks17:51
    245FINIK Falken (258)+2:51:03Lukas Ohls17:17
    246FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:51:05Aki Kauppinen17:58
    247LTUMedeina (241)+2:51:05Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis18:49
    248FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:51:14Josef Neumann19:04
    249SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:51:16Magnus Larsson18:20
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:51:17Rami Heikkonen21:48
    251FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:51:17Juha Lilja19:13
    252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:51:24Veli-Matti Junnikkala23:03
    253FINRasTiimi (220)+2:51:28Lauri Gummerus23:26
    254NOROK Moss (570)+2:52:15Donatas Kontautas22:20
    255FINLynx 5 (468)+2:54:02Niklas Sarparanta20:45
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:54:15Heikki Pesola22:26
    257SWEUme OK (319)+2:54:43Mattias Johansson18:40
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+2:54:46Morten Bjerga Sundli18:49
    259SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:55:19Ellinor Tjernlund22:26
    260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:55:36Wilhelm Stenbacka25:33
    261FINRasti 88 (226)+2:55:46Ilkka Nokka19:50
    262SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:56:15Anders Vedin20:04
    263FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:56:19Simo Vnttinen20:00
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:56:21Pasi Sarilampi22:51
    265FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:56:30Jukka Behm26:54
    266SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:56:32Tomas Lilja20:19
    267SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:57:05Tomas Hallmn18:18
    268FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:57:10Tero Heinikangas19:10
    269SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:58:07Andri Jordi17:17
    270FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:58:17Juuso Lindeqvist17:13
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:58:28Jaakko Leinonen19:53
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:59:05Janne Heikkinen19:09
    273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:59:21Mikko Hulkkonen23:10
    274LATOZONS OK (178)+2:59:23Edgars Bernans20:57
    275FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:59:46Sebastian Fingerroos21:07
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:00:08Pavel Sysoev24:53
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:00:34Niilo Lusila19:14
    278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:01:02smund Steen19:51
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:01:04Simon Svahn20:57
    280SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:01:27Ove Hedlund21:20
    281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:01:33Olli-Pekka Pohjola20:45
    282FINRasti E4 (300)+3:02:10Jani Pekkola18:32
    283FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:02:19Antti Ahtiainen20:59
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:04:47Vlad Verinskii17:07
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:04:49Mikael Blessborn23:04
    286NORBysen IL (248)+3:05:08Sigurd Stenvik19:11
    287FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:05:21Roope Sormunen19:16
    288FINOK77 3 (469)+3:06:18Alexander Frey20:45
    289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:07:02Valtteri Rantala21:21
    290SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:07:53Thomas Pettersson17:50
    291RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:08:37Oleg Maksimov18:58
    292SWEDela 2 (257)+3:09:44Ulf Lindqvist18:58
    293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:09:56Joni Mki24:48
    294FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:09:57Pertti Arola22:30
    295LTUArboro OK (181)+3:10:00Darius Mitrikas26:49
    296FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:10:08Ahti Hynynen21:16
    297RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:10:15Aleksei Morozov16:47
    298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:10:29Tobias Karlsson20:30
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:10:35Sami Klviinen22:05
    300FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:10:38Samuli Salmenoja17:00
    301RUSOmega (196)+3:10:44Sergey Popov16:58
    302FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:10:56Sami Louekari21:06
    303SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:12:18Mike Nord21:16
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:12:22Fredrik Andersson23:10
    305FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:12:24Tuomo Heikkinen20:52
    306FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:12:30Leevi Liukkonen22:19
    307RUSLegenda (231)+3:12:33Nikolay Rozhin16:40
    308RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:13:01Nikolay Panasenko19:40
    309FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:13:19Matti Virtanen22:46
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:13:40Samuli Heino20:21
    311FINOK Botnia (326)+3:13:54Thomas Cederberg18:57
    312FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:13:57Jukka Vnttinen20:01
    313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:14:12Juha Laukkanen19:11
    314FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:14:13Atte Honkonen18:45
    315FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:14:15Markus Palokangas24:37
    316FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:14:16Tuomas Grnman24:39
    317SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:14:16Rico Huebscher17:31
    318NOREmit (364)+3:14:40Charlotte Watson22:12
    319FINLammin Ski (311)+3:14:41Henri Lehtomaa21:28
    320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:14:43Anssi Kokkonen23:24
    321NORModum OL (237)+3:15:06Karsten Kopland18:39
    322RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:15:33Gregory Korovkin21:04
    323RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:15:35Denis Murashko18:47
    324FINIF Minken (491)+3:15:40Lindstrm Mats20:35
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:15:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen19:52
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:15:46Jaakko Nyrhinen21:58
    327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:15:48Kai Holkeri22:14
    328GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:16:06Sam Fielding19:32
    329FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:16:29Antti Virtanen17:28
    330SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:16:49Lisa Andersson22:09
    331FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:17:20Taneli Korpinen18:22
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:17:25Tuukka Invenius20:53
    333SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:17:48Anna Kindlundh21:53
    334FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:18:04Pasi Lehtonen18:08
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:18:28Mikko Lohi20:12
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:18:29Valtteri Niskanen22:50
    337FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:18:35Taneli Autio23:42
    338FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:18:35Petri Mourujrvi19:39
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:18:39August Syrdal en22:24
    340SUIBussola OK (154)+3:19:52Claude Luescher25:20
    341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:20:07Janne Partanen22:08
    342FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:20:12Mervi Pesu20:39
    343FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:20:15Jukka Jarva21:08
    344FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:20:48Antti Jrvenp17:32
    345FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:20:49Pauli Mkel17:28
    346FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:20:55Timo Kauppila20:53
    347FINNrpes OK (423)+3:22:23Jens Perus21:09
    348FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:22:35Christoffer Mikander22:44
    349SWELeksands OK (461)+3:22:37Mattias Ns19:11
    350NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:22:37Martin Blystad26:01
    351FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:22:59Kristian Kannus19:26
    352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:23:08Jarkko Orjala19:45
    353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:23:57Jonas Wahlberg27:17
    354FINVeikkaus (683)+3:24:19Harri Jrvinen24:56
    355RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:25:08Alexey Zuzov22:19
    356SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:25:56Mrten Olsson19:26
    357LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:26:04Krisjanis Mezulis22:37
    358FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:26:06Olli Himanen22:31
    359FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:26:34Oscar Hgnabba30:52
    360FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:26:37Sami Mnty20:30
    361LATOK Arona (274)+3:26:41Mikus Berzins20:12
    362SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:26:47Peter Mohn19:11
    363FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:27:01Evgeniy Paladiev18:41
    364FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:27:32Janne Ristolainen24:24
    365GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:28:00Ben Stansfield21:38
    366RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:28:33Aleksandr Kolpakov20:16
    367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:28:34Harri Tuliniemi19:36
    368SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:28:38Erik Johnsson22:51
    369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:29:05Mateusz Roslaniec25:30
    370FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:29:07Esa Kuoppala21:16
    371FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:29:27Matti Tarkkanen21:49
    372RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:29:32Yurii Kashin21:22
    373FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:29:35Janne Vaittinen42:51
    374FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:29:59Jussi Kallio31:17
    375FINNostars (337)+3:30:14Pekka Juvakka20:15
    376FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:30:42Heikki Virekunnas19:43
    377SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:30:47Fredrik Sandberg19:52
    378FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:31:03Lauri Aaltonen27:24
    379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:32:05Jussi Helenius25:14
    380NORVang OL (451)+3:32:07Sofie Johansson18:58
    381NORWing OK (486)+3:32:10Bernt Brynhildsen20:35
    382FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:32:19Matti Rikknen25:00
    383FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:33:24Khodan Aliaksandr18:35
    384FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:33:31Ville Laitinen24:45
    385ESTPuujalad (416)+3:34:27Artur Rauk17:03
    386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:34:33Markus Pentti20:02
    387FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:34:41Sami Finnil21:48
    388ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:35:00Reigo Teervalt17:16
    389FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:35:10Taneli Laine31:22
    390FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:35:11Jani Ylisaukko-oja21:57
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:35:29Sami Pirkkala25:52
    392FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:35:32Jarkko Hiltunen20:09
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:35:38Ari-Pekka Koivisto21:57
    394FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:35:40Mikko Truhponen21:11
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:38:05Ronny Falk18:58
    396SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:38:17Kostadin A. Novakov32:46
    397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:38:22Sami Tuhkanen22:45
    398FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:38:24Lauri Metsovuori29:12
    399FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:38:32Kare Visuri18:24
    400FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:38:34Jussi Anttila19:04
    401FINPetolintu (496)+3:40:46Onni Valkeap25:34
    402LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:40:49Edvardas Scerbavicius18:15
    403NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:41:25Bent Arne Skatvedt34:01
    404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:41:44Mikko Rapo26:24
    405FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:41:58Sami Nurmi19:52
    406FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:42:07Antti Karhunen20:54
    407SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:42:08Joel Berring19:11
    408RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:42:15Anton Vernichesko34:28
    409FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:42:26Mika Tasa23:01
    410SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:42:44Peter Lekberg20:13
    411FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:43:14Ville Mkel16:19
    412FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:43:18Jussi Pirinen28:16
    413FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:43:23Marko Hoikka23:01
    414FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:43:24Jaakko Penttinen17:10
    415LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:43:40Gints Trezins20:53
    416NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:43:48Hvard Kjesbu23:36
    417NORIF Sturla (550)+3:44:01Sigurd Smemo29:48
    418USAOUSA (421)+3:44:09Michael Michael16:17
    419SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:44:49Kristin Hylander21:39
    420FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:45:02Elsa Npnkangas22:56
    421FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:45:21Ville Seppl19:28
    422HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:46:10Benedek Balint18:32
    423FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:46:19Jukka Pokela17:24
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:46:33Tuomo Sevon23:21
    425SWERns OK (400)+3:46:38Jesper Henriksson26:32
    426FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:46:57Kimmo Putkinen26:56
    427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:47:13Erik Berggren20:36
    428NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:47:21Anniken Ranvik29:41
    429FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:47:31Matti Aalto23:20
    430FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:47:55Julius Rajamki21:59
    431SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:48:06Axel Nalbin19:15
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:48:09Arto Nissinen35:08
    433FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:48:15Mitri Lerssi35:28
    434NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:48:48Espen Le23:06
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:48:50Olli Laitala22:48
    436NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:49:01Vetle Mathisen22:58
    437FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:49:22Max Ripatti21:41
    438ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:49:22Ragnar Rooba21:36
    439SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:49:35Daniel Rejment26:26
    440NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:49:53Endre Wigaard59:04
    441FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:49:54Lasse Ruusinen23:53
    442FINMusta Neli (582)+3:50:00Jussi Laimio18:41
    443FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:50:33Shaun McDonough21:54
    444FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:50:34Petri Kiiskinen16:10
    445FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:51:00Felix Gottberg17:56
    446SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:51:02Mattias stholm28:30
    447FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:51:32Jon Majors19:14
    448LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:51:59Matiss Arnicans22:58
    449FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:52:51Tapio Halme24:05
    450SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:53:30Rickard Andersson21:35
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:54:01Ville Happonen26:45
    452FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:54:58Kuisma Joonas25:40
    453FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:01Fredric Portin13:41
    454FINKeparDI (699)+3:55:16Antti Kallio21:57
    455FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:56:09Erkka Rinne18:35
    456FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:56:35Matias Sippo19:08
    457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:56:57Uldis Klepers17:02
    458FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:57:05Ellu Munukka19:13
    459NORk-94 (495)+3:57:10Rolv Anders Systad24:01
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:57:12Alexander Afonin16:51
    461FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:57:31Janne Vasenius20:54
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:57:34Mikko Kurkela17:25
    463FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:58:02Juho Leppikorpi18:31
    464FINIntersport (390)+3:58:32Markus Kettunen18:01
    465LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:58:50Edgars Berzins19:26
    466ESTOK Vru (210)+3:59:09Tanel Mttus19:37
    467FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:59:11Pasi Laaksonen21:19
    468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:59:14Pietu Tiainen20:02
    469LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:59:40Haralds Ulmanis18:33
    470FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:00:35Erno Toroi28:40
    471FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:00:46Ben Wickholm32:42
    472FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:01:00Antti Lumme19:05
    473FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:01:12Joona Rissanen20:14
    474NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:01:14Harald Srensen34:17
    475SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:01:31Eric Roller22:19
    476FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:01:42Milka Reponen19:42
    477ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:01:49Daniel Vasser28:02
    478FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:02:22Pertti Syrjl21:51
    479FINOK Jorren (590)+4:02:23Staffan Granholm21:01
    480FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:02:52Jani Hevonoja21:42
    481RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:03:01Aleksandr Zavyalov20:16
    482SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:03:02Ulrik Imberg20:39
    483FINKorven Honka (327)+4:03:50Tomi Huttunen22:30
    484FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:04:19Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen18:32
    485FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:04:31Jonne Seppnen28:10
    486FINBeach Boys (572)+4:04:56Ville Koskenvuo19:59
    487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:05:01Jussi Kernen37:40
    488ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:05:20Indrek Lillsoo20:00
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:05:23Mika Tohmola24:55
    490SWEOK Enen (472)+4:05:44Malmstrm Johan20:11
    491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:05:47Graham Patten22:55
    492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:06:12Henrik Sderman23:19
    493FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:06:17Antti Kujala22:17
    494FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:07:18Jaan Rnkk17:01
    495SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:08:07Hans Liwng25:17
    496FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:08:19Ilkka Tuominen24:10
    497FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:08:23Pekka Vesanen23:31
    498NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:08:45sne Tromborg21:12
    499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:08:51Jaakko Helenius18:25
    500FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:09:05Brian Kottarainen18:53
    501SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:09:54Martin Beijer28:32
    502FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:09:59Juha Koskinen17:28
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:10:40Joonas Hesso23:39
    504FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:10:47Piira Sami25:08
    505FINMurut (399)+4:10:48Ilona Haarlaa18:38
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:11:02Jere Rossi20:38
    507FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:11:30Tore Bjrnerd18:22
    508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:11:36Harri Yli-Ilkka21:27
    509FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:11:36Janne Hkkinen18:43
    510SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:11:49Henrik Trolin28:31
    511FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:11:51Riku Eronen19:51
    512FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:12:11Paula Havu21:55
    513FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:12:41Kari-Pekka Seppnen25:15
    514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:12:48Jere Venlinen23:59
    515FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:12:53Markus Mononen20:59
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:13:06Timo Metsl26:59
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:13:07Iiro Kuusela27:34
    518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:13:10Johan Sundin21:20
    519FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:13:17Jari Takanen22:38
    520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:13:37Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi21:15
    521FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:13:46Toni Tuominen19:39
    522FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:14:01Jesse Heckrodt23:47
    523FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:14:08Sirra Toivonen21:31
    524FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:14:15Ilari Leppimki21:54
    525LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:14:37Janis Butans25:45
    526FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:14:48Hannu Hyvrinen23:36
    527FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:15:19Juha-Matti Inget22:05
    528SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:15:39Max-Igor Kajanus25:09
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:16:12Antti Halme24:09
    530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:16:28Pasi Isokallio24:12
    531FINRastitykki (589)+4:16:41Reima Harju20:05
    532FINSK Mortis (567)+4:17:09Henri Kaprio19:48
    533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:17:32Markus Keski-Ojala26:43
    534ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:17:38Meelis Merenkk19:45
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:17:40Panu Paalatie22:47
    536LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:17:54Andris Leja24:45
    537FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:17:57Sergey Frolov21:19
    538ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:18:11Allar Kivil28:37
    539FINGasum (664)+4:18:59Niko Jauhiainen24:44
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:19:06Timo Pietarinen22:45
    541FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:19:14Tuomo Nieminen27:23
    542GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:19:18Jens Struckmann28:13
    543FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:19:38Peter Sderstrm19:10
    544FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:19:39Jukka Hietala25:39
    545FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:19:41Ville-Petteri Brax22:07
    546FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:20:12Tomi Rinne23:25
    547FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:20:22Olli Savolainen21:29
    548FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:20:30Janne Hyvrinen19:23
    549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:20:38Risto Huttunen23:28
    550FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:20:49Jrome Bouchan18:31
    551FINViVi Master (528)+4:20:51Markus Nikander28:45
    552FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:21:08Ville Siukkola18:47
    553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:21:15Bjrn Lundquist20:13
    554FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:21:38Mikko Eloholma19:57
    555FINSettiijt (886)+4:21:39Andre Bruguiere21:19
    556FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:21:42Mika Rahkola20:04
    557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:22:08Matias Nylnden19:51
    558FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:22:16Jari Ylnne25:36
    559FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:22:17Kaisa Halme32:24
    560FINPeab (564)+4:22:33Timo Mkinen25:22
    561FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:22:41Timo Polari26:26
    562FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:23:50Isabel Donner21:42
    563SWETriona (1840)+4:24:17Niclas Eklw34:37
    564FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:25:06Teppo Salmi22:00
    565SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:25:34Hugo Frisk19:45
    566FINAivan Sama (518)+4:25:37Juha Oravainen21:23
    567FINOC Puisto (662)+4:25:38Henrik Skytt23:25
    568FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:25:39Juho Mkinen18:10
    569FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:25:53Kimmo Kyvnen23:57
    570FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:25:53Oskari Suutari16:49
    571FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:26:18Marjo Taanila21:11
    572FINKerkesix (791)+4:26:20Nino Ahokas30:01
    573FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:26:50Kimmo Hirvonen24:47
    574FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:26:54Tero Kaikkonen20:40
    575FINJoosehukku (529)+4:27:29Juhan Voutilainen18:36
    576FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:28:09Pekka Ruutikainen19:16
    577FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:28:38Kim Seppnen21:37
    578FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:28:45Antti Lehtineva21:51
    579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:29:03Veikko Karjalainen22:43
    580FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:29:48Lauri Mkinen21:34
    581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:29:59Matias Keso22:19
    582FINTuuripellet (537)+4:30:15Jussi Vanhanen23:26
    583FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:30:16Heikki Uusivirta21:29
    584FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:30:18Jalmari Kortesuo21:38
    585FINSupertalentit (691)+4:30:23Tuomas Niemelinen18:50
    586NORVerdal OK (356)+4:30:51Inge Hafstad32:58
    587RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:30:52Sergei Tulenev23:56
    588FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:31:13Mika Simonen23:41
    589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:31:49Tommi Itkonen24:39
    590FINHakuliset (540)+4:32:18Pekka Hakulinen19:57
    591FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:32:44Jan Lindfors28:35
    592ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:32:45Kirti Rebane19:59
    593LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:32:58Simas Dambrauskas25:33
    594FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:33:08Jari Mkinen25:37
    595FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:33:35Ville Teuronen19:18
    596FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:33:40Jouko Kukkonen29:39
    597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:33:50rjan Lg21:03
    598FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:33:59Markus Parviainen21:26
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:34:22Esko Sirparanta20:53
    600FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:34:29Kristian Hakala21:11
    601SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:34:50Erik Widing21:44
    602FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:35:23Juhani Kettunen20:51
    603FINAnnila (1801)+4:35:31Markus Annila25:04
    604FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:35:35Mauri Kurppa22:22
    605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:35:37Eero Iso-Tryykri20:22
    606FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:36:02Teppo Rautiainen25:29
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:36:04Arsi Veikkolainen24:15
    608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:36:35Vitaly Gusev23:08
    609FINIF land (655)+4:36:45Jan Sjuls21:21
    610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:36:51Thomas Rehn24:45
    611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:37:06Robert Amper18:50
    612LATSurikati (658)+4:37:42Silgals Kalvis26:30
    613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:37:50Sami Nenonen23:08
    614FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:38:01Kimmo Heljasvuo30:33
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:38:06Heikki Siivari20:54
    616FINFTA (733)+4:38:34Joonas Taipale25:40
    617FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:38:41Pekka Norri18:55
    618FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:38:42Arttu Munukka23:42
    619FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:38:43Ville Ovaskainen28:39
    620FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:39:00Roni Lukkarinen22:40
    621NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:39:03dne Skjveland Jssing26:44
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:39:29Niilo Ruotsalainen20:07
    623LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:39:51Raimonds Bricis24:48
    624FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:39:56Harri Kaipainen20:06
    625FINPullin serkut (577)+4:40:17Kati Pulli21:43
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:40:21Johan Lidmar25:33
    627FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:40:25Jussi Mkel22:54
    628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:40:26Eemeli Kiljunen18:57
    629SWETibro OK (851)+4:40:29Anton Pettersson29:42
    630FINeLadies (755)+4:40:31Marja-Liisa Autti23:35
    631LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:40:48Oleksandr Rybakov17:39
    632FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:41:12Daniel Lehtonen20:45
    633FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:41:17Heikki Havukainen23:22
    634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:41:29Stefano Raus24:04
    635FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:41:51Sami Pietil21:34
    636BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:42:20Anna Serrallonga18:13
    637FINUNO SK (867)+4:42:22Lindbom Jan25:05
    638FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:42:26Vesa Thtinen20:42
    639FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:42:42Niko Etula21:50
    640FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:42:48Aki Ylitalo19:43
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:43:06Seppo Varmavuo25:53
    642RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:43:17Sergey Taymanov35:51
    643FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:43:18Mathias Karl23:26
    644FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:43:39Antti Palokangas19:42
    645FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:43:50Tatu Paavilainen30:03
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:43:59Torbjrn Blom24:23
    647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:44:32Joel Ahola29:42
    648FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:45:20Antti Leinonen21:28
    649FINRastiketut (460)+4:45:21Santeri Syrj19:55
    650FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:45:44Heini Hemminki23:16
    651FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:45:48Jouni Kasurinen20:57
    652FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:45:49Jouni Salmela24:06
    653FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:46:08Venla Tiljander31:23
    654FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:47:01Ari Niiranen21:39
    655FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:47:11Ismo Raitanen21:46
    656FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:47:11Anssi Krkkinen26:49
    657FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:47:34Matti Kangasniemi25:00
    658FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:47:49Antti Virkajrvi23:10
    659FINAron Haka (602)+4:47:50Sakari Herrala29:58
    660FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:48:06Pauli Kainiemi29:38
    661FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:48:21Timo Rapeli24:51
    662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:48:24Juha Riepponen23:01
    663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:48:25Matti Jakkula19:58
    664FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:48:47Leevi Virkkala22:11
    665FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:48:50Teemu Rantala16:54
    666SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:48:53Stephan Bernhard22:02
    667NOROK Skynar (995)+4:49:01Hallvar Hallan25:55
    668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:49:14Antero Lappalainen20:20
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:50:09Tommi Kemppainen23:44
    670FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:50:16Otto Kumpulainen21:23
    671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:50:27Jonn Boman27:55
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:50:37Juha Koppinen26:10
    673FINSAL (785)+4:51:06Jussi Kangaspunta32:02
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:52:00Pasi Lahtinen23:17
    675FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:52:18Sami Valjakka25:59
    676ESTOK West (605)+4:52:22Toomas Tammer20:29
    677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:52:37Henrika Backlund23:11
    678FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:52:42Matti Piha16:57
    679FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:53:19Vili Hmlinen30:57
    680SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:53:23Niklas Frisk28:27
    681FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:53:25Antti Hyttinen25:02
    682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:53:27Leo Tolvanen23:49
    683FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:53:37Ville Joskitt29:39
    684FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:53:42Ari Puranen31:54
    685FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:54:00Ville Ruotsalainen23:27
    686FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:54:11Jani Rouvali25:14
    687FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:54:15Matti Horppu19:07
    688SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:54:32Roine Andersson18:47
    689FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:55:03Mikko Suihkonen27:59
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:55:38Hanna Siven20:07
    691FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:56:01Vili Virkki21:09
    692FINGeodeesi (761)+4:56:13Jrvenp Esa20:05
    693FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:56:34Mikko Lensu27:44
    694FINJussis seven (676)+4:56:39Jukka Sjsten24:12
    695FINOK77 4 (610)+4:57:30Daniel Backman19:45
    696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:58:06Ronnie Hyvrinen22:24
    697FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:58:29Harri Rehula23:11
    698FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:58:35Jani Mntytrm20:18
    699FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:58:45Ari Jalli30:04
    700FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:58:53Teppo Ahonen26:40
    701FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:59:03Arto Tielinen20:29
    702FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:59:20Mikko Numminen18:45
    703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:59:22Outi Sepp23:09
    704FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:59:29Gennady Bogopolski23:53
    705FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:59:48Katja Lahtinen23:48
    706FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:59:50Simeon Hyypp24:54
    707FINMalax IF (902)+4:59:59Lukas Vesterback27:37
    708FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:00:53Ari Vnttil22:41
    709FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:00:59Ilpo Huolman18:40
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:01:16Ari Lantta22:19
    711FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:01:18Waltter Toiva21:52
    712FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:01:18Tero Khtv22:34
    713FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:01:20Pietari Vuorensola28:30
    714FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:01:32Saku Puumala26:45
    715FINSukK 83 (757)+5:01:46Jere Grhn23:13
    716FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:01:52Jari Mtt30:01
    717FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:01:53Juha Korkiasaari24:41
    718SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:02:07Joel Kristiansson19:47
    719SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:02:22Lindblom Magnus23:02
    720FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:02:50Leif Strandberg27:00
    721FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:02:51Viljami Kirjavainen23:59
    722FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:03:08Antti Korpi26:30
    723FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:03:09Ville Mnnist28:07
    724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:03:12Hannu Manninen28:34
    725FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:03:15Ari Karjalainen23:57
    726FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:03:20Juho Leini24:30
    727FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:03:24Ville Hukkanen27:58
    728FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:03:27Jyri Uusitalo18:04
    729FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:04:39Niilo Helkama23:14
    730FINEKI (1162)+5:04:43Ilkka Tawast21:31
    731FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:04:46Petri Vanninen23:24
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:06:19Timo Lemmetty22:37
    733FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:06:31Ville Simola19:16
    734FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:06:36Toni Lindroos23:20
    735NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:06:50Ole Johan Brthen35:13
    736FINJudica (917)+5:06:50Juuso Ouli23:08
    737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:07:11Sampsa Tiainen23:29
    738FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:07:15Marko Nisula19:54
    739FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:07:19Jussi Ojala22:01
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:07:37rjan Ahnoff32:04
    741FINPelikassit (556)+5:07:53Joni Kinnunen24:44
    742NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:08:28Jon Erik Kvarme25:47
    743FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:08:31Tapani Naakka20:49
    744FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:08:38Mika Helander24:58
    745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:08:57Olli Mkinen30:25
    746FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:09:18Joonas Lepp30:00
    747FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:09:20Anders Brink26:36
    748FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:09:21Lauri Jylnki19:00
    749FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:09:28Ville Siekkinen26:39
    750FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:09:47Jani Leinonen19:47
    751FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:09:56Riku Kankkunen19:51
    752GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:10:11Yasha Chechik19:36
    753FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:10:22Jonas Furubacka26:34
    754FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:10:27Otto Saaranto24:42
    755FINTamrock (869)+5:10:28Esa Rantala27:03
    756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:10:45Markus Haakana23:42
    757FINHnt SK (900)+5:11:00Mikko Menp27:09
    758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:11:00Rauli Raitolampi36:20
    759FINOK77 6 (744)+5:11:46Johan Uusimki26:54
    760FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:12:10Markus Tylli20:51
    761FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:12:15Martti Palokangas27:57
    762FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:12:37Jarmo Kailio31:24
    763FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:12:53Mikko Paavola21:48
    764FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:13:17Ville Kinnunen22:10
    765FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:13:18Niko Hautala22:31
    766SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:13:51Fredrikas Girls 721:27
    767FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:13:57Juha Rinne25:28
    768FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:14:04Pauli Syrjl23:54
    769FINFuturice (968)+5:14:53Petri Nikkanen20:58
    770FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:15:02Olli sterman18:42
    771FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:15:37Ossi Ikonen36:20
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:15:40Esko Pensas21:45
    773FINNabla (1044)+5:15:52Joonas Hohkuri25:18
    774SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:15:58Joel Andersson28:00
    775FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:16:11Jari Leppimki20:10
    776SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:16:45Filip Barkestedt29:22
    777FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:16:52Ismo Lahtinen25:49
    778LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:16:56Arturs Graube21:14
    779POLOK!Sport (558)+5:17:17Pawel Moszkowicz18:06
    780FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:17:21Henri Jelonen18:11
    781FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:17:59Jukka Viero19:56
    782FINMetshallitus (457)+5:18:02Pekka Teivaanmki19:32
    783FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:18:18Jouko Visnen21:14
    784FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:18:30Tuomas Mkinen20:46
    785FINSolf IK (633)+5:18:37Patrik Levlin22:36
    786FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:18:38Harri Hietamki28:04
    787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:18:45Tuomas Johansson20:39
    788FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:18:57Jaakko Oikemus30:25
    789FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:19:06Eetu Lakanen18:03
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:19:07Timo Koivisto29:05
    791FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:19:11Mikko Karppinen20:24
    792FINTeam Azure (779)+5:19:18Simo Ptri35:39
    793FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:19:49Jouko Jrnefelt19:05
    794FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:19:51Esa Ryynnen29:12
    795FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:20:00Tapio Niemi28:37
    796ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:20:12Tauno Murakas23:52
    797FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:20:54Sami Muhonen26:12
    798FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:21:12Risto Haverinen22:13
    799FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:21:29Toni Karsikas23:29
    800FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:21:29Matti Kilpi19:29
    801FINNavi 6 (687)+5:21:39Juho Siikil22:48
    802FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:22:00Juha Niemenmaa24:04
    803SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:22:11 Vacant|23:33
    804FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:22:21Joonas Jrvel23:39
    805FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:22:40Jani Mikkonen22:29
    806FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:22:58Roope Tuori24:49
    807FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:23:09Mika Mtt23:55
    808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:23:22Jarmo Siivari52:15
    809FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:23:30Teemu Hourula24:47
    810FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:23:46Tuukka Tuomela23:45
    811FINPaVi (852)+5:24:02Tuomas Tikka25:38
    812FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:24:17Jani Willman27:49
    813FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:24:29Antti Jokinen23:16
    814FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:24:33Mirka Haataja25:38
    815FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:24:53Jyrki Kaunismki25:12
    816FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:25:01Eetu Hirvonen19:01
    817FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:25:20Mirva Hilander26:36
    818FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:25:31Iikka Korhonen29:14
    819FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:25:52Ville Kauppi22:51
    820FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:26:14Mikko Knuutila30:06
    821FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:26:50Jaakko Ranta18:33
    822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:26:51Panu Kuittinen19:11
    823FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:26:56Ari Koskela28:00
    824FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:28:00Jussi Pakola29:27
    825FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:28:00Mikael Gull24:31
    826FINTurun Visat (826)+5:28:10Anssi Tervonen31:54
    827FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:28:55Kari Jalava24:47
    828FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:29:00Hannu Kohvakka31:11
    829FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:29:01Jskelinen Ville30:24
    830SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:29:25Rikard Borg26:47
    831FINTornator (907)+5:29:39Aleksi Vanninen29:06
    832FINJuntit OK (728)+5:29:51Tomi Maksimainen21:44
    833FINLets get LOST (877)+5:30:21Artur Haavisto23:55
    834FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:30:25Kari Vtinen21:10
    835FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:31:06Petteri Muola18:50
    836FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:31:16Tuomo Poutiainen22:50
    837FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:31:23Ritva Partanen29:56
    838GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:31:27Stefan Nordstrm22:58
    839RUSIzhora (621)+5:31:30Andrei Zolotykh30:32
    840FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:31:49Tomi Lehtola20:01
    841FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:31:55Maarit Srkilahti30:13
    842FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:32:14Aki Koiranen19:07
    843SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:32:27Johan Kgler22:48
    844FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:32:30Marko Pekurinen20:41
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:32:36Mikko Kiiski25:27
    846FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:32:38Veikko Reini25:07
    847FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:32:39Kimmo Eronen25:02
    848FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:32:41Samu Kylml30:49
    849FINKonserni (749)+5:32:53Mikael Ahonen36:20
    850FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:33:43Jaakko Roponen21:25
    851FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:33:52Kimmo Viitanen34:36
    852FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:33:55Juha Ekola21:10
    853FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:33:56Lauri Nieminen34:57
    854FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:34:13Jaakko Leppnen22:51
    855SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:34:23Jonas Bergenfur27:25
    856FINEDX (1049)+5:34:26Rami Heikkil20:44
    857FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:34:35Tapani Mkinen21:59
    858FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:34:54Juuso Visnen25:57
    859FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:35:11Ville Villman29:51
    860FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:35:32Tuomas Piha20:34
    861FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:36:02Esa Kangasmki24:10
    862FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:36:07Vesa Hakala31:47
    863GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:36:19Fannybaws Mcboatface15:08
    864FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:36:23Ahti Romo28:13
    865FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:36:32Jari Mikkonen31:45
    866FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:36:35Juha Kultima26:41
    867FINMaasillat (1261)+5:36:37Lauri Maasilta30:33
    868FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:36:45Mikael Anttonen30:09
    869FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:36:49Joni Mustonen20:46
    870FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:37:32Jyrki Olkkonen25:31
    871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:37:41Mika Mukkala31:19
    872SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:37:46Erik sterberg27:37
    873FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:37:51Ilkka Matikka27:54
    874SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:37:58Martina Welen22:10
    875FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:38:04Erika Tonteri31:16
    876LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:38:06Arnis Klavins24:55
    877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:38:16Hannu Heinelo34:12
    878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:38:30Olli Laaksonen29:36
    879FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:38:35Kimmo Gynther17:33
    880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:38:40Tiitus Unhola23:06
    881FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:39:11Taneli Pihkaniska19:49
    882FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:39:17Aleksi Markku27:06
    883FINDroit (1123)+5:39:58Erkka Hautamki28:36
    884FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:39:59Juuso Hakala28:03
    885FINKuoLO (1935)+5:40:06Henri Turtiainen22:40
    886FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:40:23Ketonen Tuomas27:06
    887FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:40:38Timo Sihvonen34:09
    888FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:40:51Carl-Johan Wasstrm17:57
    889NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:40:54Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel25:46
    890FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:41:15Arttu Vesterinen20:13
    891FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:41:34Sami Vhnen18:46
    892FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:41:38Seppo Salmela29:03
    893FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:41:56Vesa Lainpelto32:14
    894FINTrimap (1888)+5:41:58Lauri Toivonen28:33
    895FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:42:09Petteri Suominen25:16
    896FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:42:19Marko Lilja28:35
    897SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:42:38Jacob Svensson23:03
    898NORstmarka OK (960)+5:42:38Ramberg Inge31:30
    899FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:42:53Ville Kuusela25:25
    900FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:43:09Jussi Heimovirta26:55
    901ESTOK TON (864)+5:43:12Arvo Raja26:34
    902FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:43:14Jarmo Kinos31:18
    903FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:43:18Markku Vainikka22:07
    904FINOP (1214)+5:43:38Harri Saxlund27:42
    905FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:44:02Otto Eerola23:18
    906FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:44:14Jimi Nenonen28:22
    907FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:44:26Niko Latva19:53
    908FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:44:38Iiro Suppula29:40
    909FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:44:50Teemu Partio23:53
    910FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:45:07Antti Turkia27:02
    911FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:45:24Virta Jallu16:58
    912FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:45:26Eero Leino18:57
    913FINRastihaukat (653)+5:46:03Juha Ojala18:48
    914FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:46:29Matti Putkiranta25:24
    915FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:46:30Jere Luukkanen30:29
    916FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:46:32Valtteri Vuolle27:29
    917FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:46:36Ilari Sundberg28:25
    918FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:46:50Lauri Klinga21:34
    919FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:47:10Teemu Halttunen21:24
    920FINInnOK (786)+5:47:16Jussi Toivonen22:08
    921FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:47:23Maiju Nurmela20:51
    922ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:47:36Jakob Naagel21:21
    923FINAjokoirat (763)+5:47:39Markus Lindqvist26:24
    924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:47:54Markus Malmelin23:20
    925FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:48:14Sampsa Laakso23:22
    926SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:48:16Fredrik Blomqvist20:07
    927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:48:27Matti Aula27:52
    928FINSPYMS (1007)+5:48:44Essi Visnen22:31
    929FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:48:56Tomi Hakala22:56
    930SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:49:38Bengt Olsson27:24
    931FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:49:46Tatu Huovila28:16
    932SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:49:53Christer Arksand24:34
    933FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:49:57Janne Hannola29:15
    934SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:50:38Martin Kvarnstrm34:59
    935FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:50:42Juho Pellinen34:45
    936FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:50:51Simo Jrvel27:45
    937FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:50:56Jutta Kanerva26:17
    938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:50:58Ville Sotaniemi29:44
    939FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:51:21Ville Reinikainen22:20
    940FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:51:34Sauli Partti25:54
    941FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:52:01Jaakko Laine17:37
    942FINRastihapot (1589)+5:52:04Hanna Lyyra27:20
    943FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:52:11Juho Montonen30:46
    944FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:52:16Timo Paatola22:04
    945FINSweco (1240)+5:52:29Pekka Wrri26:48
    946FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:52:30Heikki Nurmela22:08
    947FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:52:35Mikko Walamies19:17
    948FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:52:50Juho Suni30:53
    949FINVTT (1356)+5:53:17Jussi Mutanen25:18
    950FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:53:18Johannes Kumpukoski28:30
    951FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:53:31Jukka Mehtl31:29
    952FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:53:36Ville Savilampi26:31
    953FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:53:56Teemu Vuorenp22:28
    954FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:54:01Petri Hammar29:18
    955FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:54:20Jukka Vuorinen31:58
    956FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:54:29Mosa Paja23:00
    957FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:54:35Timo Ahvenainen16:56
    958FINTASO (1802)+5:54:41Marko Saarela31:26
    959FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:54:58Matias Karvinen25:20
    960FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:55:08Hannu Pienimki30:31
    961FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:55:18Leevi Koskenniemi26:06
    962FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:55:22Jouni Monto33:02
    963FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:55:25Jarno Paavola23:37
    964FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:55:47Joonas Naumanen25:37
    965FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:56:50Niko Kinnunen29:29
    966FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:57:39Mika Tiihonen29:44
    967FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:58:33Anssi Grekula37:11
    968FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:58:57Matti Hokkanen22:20
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:59:01Pekka Peltoranta28:54
    970FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:59:03Riikka Lankinen32:52
    971FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:59:04Joonas Sakki29:32
    972FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:59:07Kaasalainen Kare25:08
    973FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:59:16Anton Ukkola25:25
    974FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:59:17Niko Koskela17:26
    975FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:59:33Masa Keskitalo17:22
    976FINPalo-88 (752)+5:59:56Jari Ahto21:35
    977FINNeliveto (1016)+5:59:56Markku Laivanen25:57
    978FINOK Computer (1262)+6:00:09Juha Peltonen26:00
    979FINUusi Verso (766)+6:00:13Heikki Kultala18:59
    980FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:00:14Jarmo Hyypp25:52
    981FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:00:28Aleksei Hamppu29:02
    982FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:00:33Renne Tergujeff26:46
    983FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:00:43Henri Munukka25:11
    984LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:00:53Ansis Actins19:53
    985FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:02:12Ville Ahvonen20:46
    986FINDigita (1019)+6:02:54Mika Hirviniemi29:03
    987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:02:56Marko Isoaho28:45
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:03:03Jussi Pesonen30:18
    989FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:03:37Magnus Nygrd22:18
    990FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:03:42Tuomas Virtanen25:30
    991FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:03:44Juho Jutila27:19
    992FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:03:47Aleksi Lyytikinen30:55
    993FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:03:48Tero Ruokolainen20:36
    994FINIK Kronan (722)+6:03:55Sren Svenlin29:38
    995FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:03:55Teuvo Koskinen24:55
    996FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:04:04Leo Ikonen29:28
    997FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:04:04Jonne Maunu22:22
    998FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:04:25Rainer Rbb30:02
    999FINBarkit pll (979)+6:04:26Antti Kaipia30:15
    1000FINRaTro (954)+6:04:31Jaakko Rissanen16:55
    1001FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:04:35Tapani Niskanen22:46
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:04:39Jarkko Tiihonen21:16
    1003FINRajaveljet (777)+6:04:43Janne Heino22:24
    1004FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:04:49Istvan Plsti21:36
    1005FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:04:52Pyry Tapio31:11
    1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:05:16Matti Raitoharju30:56
    1007FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:05:21Elena Bondar24:35
    1008ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:05:55Marcos Eduardo23:15
    1009FINArk United (575)+6:06:53Ingo Pfeifer20:28
    1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:06:58Mikko Heino25:35
    1011FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:07:05Pyry Kauttu28:09
    1012FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:07:16Lauri Hyvnen23:21
    1013ESTBona Fide (667)+6:07:18Margus Lehtme24:13
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:07:24Tommi Kuorilehto25:18
    1015FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:07:37Seppo Ojansivu25:26
    1016FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:07:40Mika Lievonen34:04
    1017FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:07:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:11
    1018FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:07:49Jari Myllynen19:55
    1019FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:08:08Hanna Salmi30:57
    1020FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:08:36Mikael Haikka24:39
    1021FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:08:42Mikko Kahlos25:51
    1022FINFennovoima (1075)+6:09:40Harri Lipiinen33:30
    1023FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:09:40Antti Vist28:04
    1024FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:09:46Pertti Koskela19:47
    1025FINFennia (1823)+6:09:52Harri Prssinen26:18
    1026SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:09:52Tony Dalebrand27:23
    1027FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:09:55Hannes Pasanen23:11
    1028FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:10:05Ilkka Kivikko22:21
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:10:08Hannu Keskitalo26:00
    1030FINErs seura (906)+6:10:15Jari-Pekka Rantala24:34
    1031FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:10:23Harri Korkka22:41
    1032FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:10:27Ossi Valtonen29:23
    1033FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:10:42Timo Jrvinen27:11
    1034FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:10:53Jukka Suojanen31:55
    1035FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:10:53Jesse Kroos27:24
    1036FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:10:58Calle Eskola28:12
    1037FINMacGregor (828)+6:11:16Pasi Hokkanen29:09
    1038FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:11:17Maija Holopainen29:42
    1039FINKops (1292)+6:11:23Janne Kyrnviita28:15
    1040FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:11:25Ilpo Pentinpuro34:10
    1041FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:11:30Juha Leikko25:05
    1042FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:11:37Roland Hst28:53
    1043FINKanuuna (953)+6:11:54Sami Ahonen28:50
    1044FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:11:59Ville-Mikko Ojala26:24
    1045FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:12:23Tobias Martin29:05
    1046FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:12:31Petri Kairinen25:33
    1047FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:12:39Ville Pekala29:49
    1048FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:12:43Juha Leppnen29:25
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:12:54Matti Laukka27:14
    1050FINSulzer (1042)+6:12:55Edward Paro23:05
    1051FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:12:56Jorma Piirainen25:46
    1052FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:13:09Suvituuli Asikainen23:28
    1053FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:13:16Tuomo Torniainen23:15
    1054FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:13:24Mikko Reitti20:27
    1055FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:13:39Pekka Laasonen51:54
    1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:13:43Humanitas-seura 723:35
    1057FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:14:35Mikko Mkinen46:10
    1058ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:15:00Evely Kaasiku22:46
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:15:05Jarkko Nevalainen29:32
    1060FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:15:06Mikko Sorrela31:28
    1061FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:15:31Timo Tuominen24:53
    1062FINTreSeven (1571)+6:15:41Aarni Joensuu29:04
    1063FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:15:45Jukka Nikkari28:16
    1064FINSolita (965)+6:16:00Tommi Rantanen25:55
    1065FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:16:04Hanna Uusikartano26:50
    1066FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:16:21Pyry Willman27:02
    1067FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:16:35Tero Savolainen20:36
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:16:36Lauri Kurri31:17
    1069FINSK-0K (935)+6:16:53Juha Korhonen25:17
    1070FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:16:57Matias Annala26:13
    1071FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:17:00Harri Koski21:50
    1072FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:17:30Harri Pasanen29:27
    1073FINOutotec (1119)+6:17:39Marko Lahtinen33:38
    1074FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:17:39Matti Jorva21:54
    1075FINKaslink (1131)+6:17:46Ari Majander30:20
    1076FINHal Bro (1080)+6:17:50Tero Salonen20:14
    1077FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:17:51Seppo Ikheimo26:20
    1078FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:18:01Kari Mastokangas35:39
    1079FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:18:01Arne Sgfors21:56
    1080FINRaula Team (1110)+6:18:15Raine Rimpil30:59
    1081FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:18:19Eero Viitikko21:19
    1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:19:06Kari Huhta34:59
    1083FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:19:15Timo Viento45:36
    1084FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:19:27Sanna Ylikyl25:10
    1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:19:39Juha Leinonen36:14
    1086FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:19:56Olli Takalammi25:08
    1087RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:19:56ALEXANDER KULIKOV32:29
    1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:20:33Marko Myller28:41
    1089FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:20:47Heikki Peltonen25:43
    1090FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:20:53Marko Andstn30:04
    1091FINMetos (1055)+6:21:05Antti Myllys29:45
    1092FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:21:12Tommi Laari30:20
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:21:17Lauri Pyrhnen24:59
    1094FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:21:55Jani Remahl33:38
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:22:23Jussi Immonen25:47
    1096FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:22:40Arttu-Pekka Alaper25:23
    1097FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:22:42Rantapelkonen Seela34:44
    1098FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:22:51Antti Kuivanen29:20
    1099FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:23:08Simo Vilhunen28:16
    1100FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:23:24Tuukka Niinimki29:53
    1101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:23:31Piia Randell22:26
    1102FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:23:40Sannika Michelsson40:03
    1103FINAtria (1052)+6:23:54Mauno Lemettinen30:07
    1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:23:57Matti Kimonen27:39
    1105FINKntit (1176)+6:24:13Tommy Nordstrm26:28
    1106FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:24:13Sara Karvonen22:35
    1107FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:24:36Teemu Salminen38:20
    1108FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:24:55Jukka Auvinen22:49
    1109FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:25:07Markku Utriainen27:41
    1110FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:25:13Petteri Lintunen24:58
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:25:29Teemu Joensuu23:36
    1112FINABB SK (1436)+6:26:29Heikki Pollari29:10
    1113FINPYVMM (976)+6:26:36Jukka Nurmi29:58
    1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:26:43Mika Jurvakainen24:03
    1115FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:26:49Kuikan samoilijat 728:52
    1116FINYksintein (1105)+6:26:57Hannu Niemi27:59
    1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:27:17Petri Stranden27:40
    1118FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:27:28Harri Kinnunen53:24
    1119FINOscar Software (1189)+6:27:32Mika Parjanen26:02
    1120FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:27:41Tuomo Ronkainen28:59
    1121FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:27:55Mika Penttil31:47
    1122FINCadpool (1204)+6:28:12Aarno Alanko26:43
    1123FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:28:16Elina Kamppi32:15
    1124FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:28:26David Griffin25:26
    1125FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:28:29Esa Parkko25:51
    1126FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:28:48Vin Kurkaa27:35
    1127FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:28:50Samu Halme28:46
    1128FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:28:53Jaska Vepslinen34:02
    1129FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:29:11Jussi Hkkinen27:12
    1130FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:29:16Mikko Kero24:55
    1131FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:29:21Hannu Johto28:45
    1132FINKompassibois (1495)+6:29:59Lari Peltoniemi27:33
    1133FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:30:06Olli Koski34:00
    1134FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:30:07Jussi Lampinen23:37
    1135FINAjolinja (996)+6:30:25Vesa Tanskanen30:27
    1136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:30:40Katariina Manni25:11
    1137FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:31:15Antti Laitinen22:25
    1138FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:31:15Anna Alanen30:18
    1139FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:31:16Vesa Suur-Kujala30:51
    1140FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:31:19Heikki Vilhonen31:05
    1141FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:31:26Matias Alarotu34:43
    1142FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:31:27Vili Mattila30:22
    1143FINTieto (1218)+6:31:27Lasse Kaihlavirta24:55
    1144FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:31:54Riku Levlehto24:40
    1145FINMMK OK (1157)+6:32:01Eetu Hyypp25:50
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:32:10Kari Elovaara27:46
    1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:32:10Aki Ajalin32:47
    1148SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:32:17Petter Lind26:10
    1149FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:32:51Vesa Nikkil27:19
    1150FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:32:53Juha Kuusisto28:59
    1151FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:33:10Arto Jalonen27:13
    1152FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:33:18Petri Pulkkinen33:01
    1153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:33:19Kai Lepist32:40
    1154FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:33:47Antti Pihlajamaa34:09
    1155FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:33:53Antti Pajukivi20:51
    1156FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:33:54Arimatias Raitio33:36
    1157FINMattersoft (1230)+6:34:25Sami Naatula21:32
    1158FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:34:33Kari Wuolijoki31:50
    1159FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:34:33Erkki Hautaniemi29:12
    1160FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:34:34Taneli Heikkil21:32
    1161FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:34:53Ville Varala17:14
    1162FINSurut (1678)+6:35:30Lauri Kimpimki28:54
    1163FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:35:33Kari Porkka35:03
    1164FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:35:57Veli-Matti Nieminen21:07
    1165FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:36:12Elias Tolvanen29:33
    1166FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:36:24Kasperi Jskelinen24:12
    1167FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:36:29Juho Lehtoviita25:27
    1168FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:36:38Tuomas Lunttila30:06
    1169FINIK rnen (815)+6:36:38Jussi Mkinen27:04
    1170FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:37:04Toni Saikkonen25:30
    1171FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:37:19Vitaly Klimenko28:36
    1172FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:37:34Lassi Koivukangas25:28
    1173FINNorra (1811)+6:37:41Ville Kauppila29:01
    1174FINRasti/C (1160)+6:37:51Tuomas Vanhanen28:31
    1175FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:38:00Dan Sderlund30:42
    1176FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:38:15Mika Kalliomaa30:21
    1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:38:22Jari Ruokonen29:55
    1178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:38:22Eija Keski-Sntti27:21
    1179FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:38:22Matias Hilska29:20
    1180FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:38:24Sampo Liusjrvi38:05
    1181FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:39:18Hannu Kangas22:16
    1182IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:39:46Dermot OSullivan32:53
    1183FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:40:04Pekka Helki25:09
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:40:31Joel Siikanen23:32
    1185FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:40:49Mikko Torro31:19
    1186FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:40:57Sampo Rahko18:51
    1187FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:41:02Sami Oksanen27:48
    1188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:41:10Pekka Betoni Mttnen21:29
    1189FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:41:11Pertti Kosunen31:47
    1190FINValio TM (1532)+6:41:21Mikael Wathn28:12
    1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:41:24Kristiina Lampinen30:31
    1192FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:41:26Hannu Sihvonen35:06
    1193FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:41:36Timo Kaskinen28:32
    1194FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:41:40Jukka Taimisto35:01
    1195FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:42:00Miikka Olin29:41
    1196FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:42:32Jouni Korhonen28:38
    1197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:43:07Antti Merisalo24:16
    1198FINOff Course (1344)+6:43:17Jan Hiekkaranta27:15
    1199FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:43:23Jussi Nokelainen18:46
    1200FINWSP (1215)+6:43:25Tony Kataja30:04
    1201FINTsmmts (1221)+6:43:27Lauri Kajanoja31:00
    1202FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:43:35Ari Nurminen28:01
    1203FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:43:35Joonas Likander29:25
    1204FINExme (1732)+6:43:40Johanna Leino28:01
    1205FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:44:15Timo Makkonen29:34
    1206FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:44:26Tuomas Oksanen27:28
    1207FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:45:01Heikki Sundell27:04
    1208FINKananpojat (1101)+6:45:17Tony Hellstedt31:55
    1209FINGofore (1916)+6:45:43Tuomas Kareinen25:49
    1210FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:45:54Juho Timonen32:23
    1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:46:25Mikko Soini29:56
    1212FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:46:34Juhani Pohjala16:59
    1213FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:46:34Pekka Holopainen34:34
    1214FINTARAKI (1709)+6:47:08Konsta Ylinen26:47
    1215FINTT226 (689)+6:47:12Marko Myllymki28:39
    1216FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:47:47Visa Sippu28:19
    1217FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:47:56Tapio Heikinheimo22:24
    1218FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:47:59Kalle Vehkalahti26:58
    1219FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:48:09Hannu Korpi19:03
    1220FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:48:22Matti Hiltunen28:56
    1221FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:48:29Tuomas Taimiaho37:12
    1222FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:48:32Jyri Lehot25:07
    1223FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:48:43Mika Kilpelinen27:48
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:48:47Sami Blomqvist22:52
    1225FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:48:52Kolehmainen Pekka24:37
    1226FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:49:14Kai Grnlund30:50
    1227SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:49:27Joakim Berg Redtzer20:33
    1228FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:49:40Jouni Aarikka32:10
    1229FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:49:41Amilia Bjrklund17:11
    1230FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:50:00Esa Saksola30:34
    1231FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:50:00Matti Virkki29:20
    1232FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:50:18Mikko Vaittinen25:48
    1233FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:50:19Ilmari Kokkinen19:06
    1234FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:50:46Sakari Jarva23:58
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:50:50Uolevi Nurmi21:48
    1236FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:51:17Jiri Kopra26:37
    1237FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:51:24Jarno Laitinen32:14
    1238FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:51:43Erkki Vihril28:52
    1239FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:54:14Mari-Pauliina Kaarela34:43
    1240FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:54:24Juha Kleemola28:26
    1241FINSK Uranus (951)+6:54:35Eero Moilanen27:00
    1242FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:55:21Ilkka Tynkkynen30:15
    1243FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:55:28Ola Samuelsson33:01
    1244FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:56:08Ville Kauppi30:08
    1245FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:56:19Tero Vhsyrinki33:24
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:56:31Kimmo Tuupanen28:58
    1247FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:57:38Mika Nieminen24:56
    1248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:57:46Jukka Rantala33:21
    1249FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:57:59Lasse Roiha27:52
    1250FINStronger Together (1245)+6:58:01Jussi Tienhaara28:10
    1251FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:58:08Tommi Rintala31:17
    1252FINErnaali (865)+6:58:21Laura Petjmki23:09
    1253FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:58:27Juuso Heiskanen23:31
    1254GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:59:22Petteri Hovi38:52
    1255FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:59:24Jouni Haatainen27:17
    1256FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:59:34Hannu Backman30:45
    1257FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:59:51Matti Immonen31:43
    1258FINKorona (1207)+7:00:00Hannu Pulakka24:40
    1259FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:00:04Arttu Kleemola33:38
    1260FINThinkers (1129)+7:00:26Olli Makkonen24:27
    1261FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:00:39Tuomo Waltari29:51
    1262FINF (1412)+7:01:17Arto Heikkinen28:59
    1263FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:02:02Teemu Toivonen21:25
    1264FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:02:21Jari Hartikainen31:30
    1265FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:02:25Doc Ruohonen22:14
    1266FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:03:11Essi Hjelm21:55
    1267FINSEPI (1726)+7:04:16Mikko Jrvi29:30
    1268FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:06:04Oskari lgars26:15
    1269FINHRUP (1014)+7:07:02Toni Selin30:20
    1270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:07:27Laura Leppl28:05
    1271FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:08:29Jorma Kauppila25:21
    1272FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:08:37Valtteri Lainio26:12
    1273FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:08:57Katri Lindroos27:43
    1274FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:09:09Tomas Ray25:01
    1275FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:09:47Jussi Rauhala30:02
    1276FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:09:50Artturi Niittynen25:19
    1277FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:10:01Henry Holm26:15
    1278FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:10:05ESA MERILINEN29:32
    1279FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:10:20Tuomas Sorsa28:38
    1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:10:51Tuomas Myllynen28:55
    1281FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:12:00Kalle Pirinen31:13
    1282FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:12:03Otto Koskinen27:22
    1283FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:12:17Miro Saari29:29
    1284FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:12:40Mikko Yrjl28:59
    1285FINSitowise (1220)+7:12:44Eemeli Erkkil28:25
    1286FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:12:46Joonas Kristo29:43
    1287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:12:48Romain Figuire22:33
    1288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:12:54Helin Turtinen25:36
    1289FINmroom (1333)+7:12:59Salonen Heidi25:34
    1290FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:13:35Sami Anttonen26:38
    1291FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:14:06Hannu Vtinen37:08
    1292FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:14:30Tuomas Lumikari27:09
    1293FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:14:30Juuso Nurminen25:20
    1294FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:14:40Heikki Pykri32:32
    1295FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:15:01Pasi Heikkinen22:16
    1296FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:15:59Matias Suonp27:00
    1297FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:16:04Vesa Harjula25:07
    1298FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:16:07Tomi Dewes31:05
    1299FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:16:09Joona Penttil28:22
    1300FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:16:14Petteri Peltola28:19
    1301FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:16:25Petri Myllymki27:54
    1302FINRastisudit (1428)+7:16:27Mikko Kotiranta24:46
    1303FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:16:35Harri Vlijrvi34:00
    1304FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:16:49Janne Keisanen22:09
    1305FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:17:22Aaro Kangasniemi28:27
    1306FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:17:44Alpo Sllinen32:56
    1307FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:17:51Mika Pohjonen26:36
    1308FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:18:12Jarkko Uitto30:17
    1309FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:18:48Pekka Montell37:41
    1310FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:19:03Petteri Niemi25:57
    1311FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:19:34Anna-Leena Talaster28:16
    1312FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:19:37Ville Hiltunen29:46
    1313FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:19:53Risto Niinimki24:00
    1314FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:20:20Mikko Mattila27:11
    1315FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:20:59Juuso Hgblom25:32
    1316FINJre (1545)+7:21:03Jyrki Widenius24:11
    1317FINLateksii (1594)+7:21:31Essi Rautasalo25:04
    1318FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:21:58Ilkka Ala-Fossi23:23
    1319FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:22:06Sampo Kortelahti37:28
    1320FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+7:22:35Mikko Komsi36:05
    1321FINLostBoys (1286)+7:22:37Marko Karjalainen26:05
    1322FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:22:57Esa Leppniemi29:18
    1323FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:22:57Jussi Sipil30:30
    1324FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:23:16Tapio Rintala28:24
    1325FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:23:18Erik Clement24:07
    1326FINFujitsu (807)+7:24:39Sami Virta24:52
    1327FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:25:32Juhani Pekkala35:02
    1328FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:25:43Ilmari Mntysaari30:45
    1329SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:26:01Ola Johannesson32:40
    1330FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:26:07Jussi Matilainen27:51
    1331FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:26:46Petri Tikka20:23
    1332FINSemantum (1475)+7:26:59Marko Luukkainen36:36
    1333FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:27:25Marko Alin27:15
    1334FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:27:55Jouni Heikkil32:58
    1335FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:28:12Ari Pukki29:23
    1336FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:28:35Eemeli Lounela37:30
    1337FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:29:58Risto Uuttu28:24
    1338FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:30:22Salla Autti29:23
    1339FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:31:14Teemu Inkil27:08
    1340FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:31:49Hannu Merikoski42:55
    1341FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:31:57Jussi Vuorisalmi29:53
    1342FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:33:36Tapio Hyttinen22:46
    1343FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:34:18Miika Huikkola38:12
    1344FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:34:42Mikko Eronen32:13
    1345FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:34:50Hanna-Leena Tuupanen35:04
    1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:34:54Ilkka Iisakka32:17
    1347FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:35:52Markus Manninen33:06
    1348FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:36:07Joni Tanskanen35:43
    1349FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:37:29Iina Laitinen27:08
    1350FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:39:01Marikki Nygrd22:04
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:39:10Eetu Koljonen29:01
    1352FINKotipojat (1103)+7:39:26Sebastian Knight23:34
    1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:40:00Miika Kaatrasalo27:16
    1354FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:40:45Tommi Ojala30:38
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:41:08Mia Haavsto29:07
    1356FINRealtimers (1693)+7:42:34Eero Ryytty25:06
    1357FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:42:43Kai Puusepp20:05
    1358LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:43:26Imants Caklis50:30
    1359FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:43:43Jan-Erik Fredriksson22:45
    1360FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:43:59Jani Elo28:44
    1361FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:44:01Tuomo Kauppinen21:26
    1362FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:44:24Henrik Karling34:25
    1363FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:45:06Pertti Erkkil25:14
    1364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:46:10David Farkas23:51
    1365FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:46:46Teijo Sirni30:04
    1366FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:47:38Teemu Backman27:19
    1367FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:47:56Simo Nieminen33:43
    1368FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:48:20Markku Mkel21:22
    1369FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:48:59Elias Herva29:10
    1370FINPatria Land (1205)+7:49:39Aku Korhonen32:36
    1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:50:26Atte Mnkre24:56
    1372FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:51:14Juuso Kiviranta23:31
    1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:51:57Mika Molin34:20
    1374FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:52:20Tomi Siromaa24:41
    1375FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:53:42Johannes Kaikkonen26:08
    1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:53:49Karolina Kivimki35:41
    1377FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:55:04Ilkka Leppnen22:21
    1378FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:55:08Susan Humppi36:01
    1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:55:37Pyry Rinkinen29:09
    1380FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:56:44Eino Heinonen25:04
    1381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:56:48Antti Hrknen23:49
    1382FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:56:48Jussi Villikka33:30
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:57:07Riku Tiusanen29:39
    1384FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:57:07Sakari Innanen30:42
    1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:57:08Antti Karjalainen26:57
    1386FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:57:23Henri Nieminen19:21
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:58:56Juha Rajamki27:35
    1388FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:59:08Tommi Sahila28:04
    1389FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:59:39Jouko Lappalainen28:11
    1390FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:00:16Antti Myllrinen19:20
    1391FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:00:33Esa Kotilainen33:49
    1392FINRejlers (1159)+8:00:34Ari Matilainen33:53
    1393FINBasware (1630)+8:00:43Jyrki Tunnela33:26
    1394FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:03:12Jouni Salojrvi33:20
    1395FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:03:54Jari Liukkonen27:30
    1396FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:04:09Petteri Merikallio26:59
    1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:04:47Risto Raittila30:54
    1398FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:05:17Matias Pousi28:39
    1399FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:05:51Erno Korsimo22:26
    1400FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:06:15Keijo Outinen39:11
    1401LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:06:26Anita Liepina30:09
    1402FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:06:29Tapio Viiri24:31
    1403FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:06:43Teemu Uusitalo30:10
    1404FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:06:51Tiina Uotila30:22
    1405FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:07:07Timo Lehtovirta27:56
    1406FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:07:22Waltteri Leskinen30:41
    1407FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:07:29Fanny Syrjnen45:50
    1408FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:08:04Sakari Hirn23:38
    1409FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:08:07Henri Vh-Ypy26:16
    1410FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:08:07Pasi Kiviranta34:39
    1411FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:08:19Keijo Karhukorpi31:26
    1412FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:08:59Keijo Pulkkinen28:51
    1413FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:09:04Antti Rossi29:17
    1414FINHatarasti (1936)+8:09:27Santeri Leskinen28:27
    1415FINsalparasti (1057)+8:09:45Petteri Haapamki33:44
    1416FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:10:02Tapio Jokinen29:26
    1417FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:11:30Juha Laakso29:27
    1418FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:11:47Arto Pitkm29:54
    1419FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:12:25Antti Lammi19:22
    1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:12:38Miko Jaakkola31:19
    1421FINSK K3 (1499)+8:12:40Juuso Enjala20:55
    1422FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:12:58Jari Hovikorpi29:36
    1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:13:51Johannes Turunen20:12
    1424FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:13:53Janne Sutinen26:03
    1425FINHyv yri (1812)+8:14:40Senna Lehtonen38:10
    1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:14:41Saara Kernen37:48
    1427FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:16:06Janne Kiiliinen30:01
    1428FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:16:36Teemu Myllykangas25:58
    1429FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:17:51Juho Laurila30:47
    1430FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:19:31Mika Junnila24:36
    1431FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+8:22:12Jukka Peltonen51:46
    1432FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:22:25Sami-Ville Jormanainen47:55
    1433FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:22:34Mikko Sten29:48
    1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:22:57Jouko Turunen33:08
    1435FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:23:01Arto Kivikangas26:26
    1436FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:23:41Pasi Isoniemi29:47
    1437FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:24:28Jari Hakala28:49
    1438FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+8:25:44Hanna-Maria Salminen36:55
    1439FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:26:11Elina Syrjlahti30:22
    1440FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:26:22Paavo Taipale29:46
    1441FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:28:08Miikka Haapa-aho25:10
    1442FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:28:23Tiina Pyttynen33:13
    1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:28:54Laura Koivusalo28:47
    1444FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:29:29Mikko Lindroth33:13
    1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:29:45Keijo Lakkinen28:04
    1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:30:03Paul Kuhalampi23:26
    1447FINMetths (1907)+8:30:07Jussi Knaapi36:40
    1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:30:16Tommi Tiira24:37
    1449FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:30:56Sami Pyylampi26:38
    1450FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:31:34Merja Enroos28:09
    1451FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:32:25Antti Pilke33:57
    1452FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:32:29Juha Ranta26:17
    1453FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:32:56Otso Mkel29:27
    1454FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:33:11Pasi Spysk35:10
    1455FINSEW Service (1972)+8:33:25Toni Anttonen31:00
    1456FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:34:01Tomi Malmstrm28:31
    1457FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:34:01Viljami Hoffrn28:28
    1458FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:34:41Anssu Ranta-aho33:05
    1459FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:34:42Nina Into34:35
    1460FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:34:53Mikael Viitala30:51
    1461FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:35:22Verneri Suhonen20:02
    1462FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:35:35Eemeli Saarelma27:25
    1463FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:36:22Matti Mkinen30:26
    1464FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:36:23Arttu Volanto25:27
    1465FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:36:59Joni Alatalo45:26
    1466FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:37:19Pauli Iso-Koivisto28:07
    1467FINTelko (1898)+8:37:39Kirik Klimenko33:40
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:37:47Jussi Virnala21:15
    1469FINCSC (1519)+8:37:59Markus Sillanp24:36
    1470FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:39:08Pirkka Tukeva25:24
    1471FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:39:10Pekka Jauhiainen34:55
    1472FINWIO Team (1541)+8:39:11Tapio Siik30:06
    1473FINNsCSA (1751)+8:39:37Marko Ruuti27:12
    1474FINStormin Ters (819)+8:41:14Perttu Liukkonen33:50
    1475FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:42:51Aleksi Frdig33:01
    1476FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:44:14Tuomo Schwela29:08
    1477FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:44:25Juha Salmenper31:02
    1478FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:44:31Antti Kuhasalo30:24
    1479FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:44:48Veli-pekka Korhonen37:59
    1480FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:44:52Otto Juusela27:32
    1481FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:46:19Janne Kantanen21:18
    1482FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:46:54Ismo Aaltonen42:26
    1483FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:47:39Jaakko Helminen32:33
    1484FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:47:49Harri Niemi26:17
    1485FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:49:51Cecilia Borgman33:18
    1486FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:50:02Antti Ristimki30:58
    1487FINKanKi (1591)+8:50:44Saku Lehti33:28
    1488FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:52:35Petri Lauttia29:55
    1489FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:53:13Mika Suihko29:31
    1490FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:53:28Hanna Hemminki27:53
    1491FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:53:58Tomi Laaksonen1:00:56
    1492FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:54:28Perttu Mikkola27:40
    1493FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:56:44Petri Seeste29:03
    1494FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:58:01Mikko Nousiainen29:15
    1495FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:58:28Pekka Reijonen29:59
    1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:00:26Jan Boman46:41
    1497FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:00:26Jussi Koski32:53
    1498FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:00:34Iiro Halonen26:54
    1499FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:00:39Mikko Koskinen23:28
    1500FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:02:08Harri Karjala28:56
    1501FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:02:30Marko Luomanaho34:39
    1502FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:02:56Juho Latvala27:44
    1503FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:03:24Oiva Jyrylinen20:21
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:04:09Leena Noromaa31:20
    1505FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:05:27Jani Riihinen26:20
    1506FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:06:51Pekka Pihlaja23:05
    1507FINMoVo (1942)+9:08:54Markus Ritala21:04
    1508FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:09:08Kirsi Vesterinen29:51
    1509FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:09:15Petri Vuori27:53
    1510FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:10:16Tuomo Wirman29:34
    1511FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:10:49Marika Pakarinen25:21
    1512FINOlen tss (1795)+9:12:20Konsta Huhtala33:28
    1513FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:12:28Jouni Hakala26:43
    1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:12:30Mikko Asiala27:08
    1515FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:12:43Timo Mykknen25:17
    1516FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:12:47Ahti Rossi30:07
    1517FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:12:47Sami Oinonen22:14
    1518FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:13:29Timo Vre27:30
    1519FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:13:54Mikko Lahti31:23
    1520FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:14:25Arttu Ollikkala37:14
    1521FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:14:35Markku Ronnila38:42
    1522FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:14:41Jorma Roine34:14
    1523FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:15:11Sami Vihonen30:11
    1524FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:16:08Jukka Brusila35:49
    1525FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:17:06Toni Pihkaniska21:57
    1526FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:17:19Marja Heili26:42
    1527FININUS (1279)+9:17:50Juri Kuokkanen26:07
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:18:25Pasi Kokko29:34
    1529FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:19:14Nico Simolin29:31
    1530FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:19:32Samuli Suokko20:55
    1531FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:20:29Jarmo Salonen29:25
    1532FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:20:35Ilkka Kujamki24:04
    1533FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:20:48Mika Nurminen30:48
    1534FINKluri (1737)+9:21:06Kimmo Lahti32:39
    1535FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:22:15Niclas Wickstrm34:05
    1536FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:22:21Jarmo Hattunen29:48
    1537FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:24:04Saku Kankaanp25:16
    1538FINCastorIT (1507)+9:25:56Jaakko Whsilta27:20
    1539FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:27:15Ville Lindberg32:25
    1540FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:28:02Niko Sundell32:08
    1541FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:30:33Jyri Pitknen32:12
    1542FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:30:54Simo Korpela32:28
    1543FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:32:17Joonas Telkk29:58
    1544FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:32:55Tomi Mkelinen35:08
    1545FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+9:35:42Jari Lassila1:03:37
    1546FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:37:32Jouni Kainulainen27:09
    1547FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:38:49Hanna Ylitalo30:40
    1548FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:39:15Minna Hurskainen31:08
    1549FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:41:15Marko Lamminsalo19:50
    1550FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:41:18Pia Ahlfors29:04
    1551FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:41:42Esa Mkip38:16
    1552FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:42:04Juho Krger51:55
    1553FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:43:33Markus Hirvonen42:20
    1554FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:43:53Samu Jussila27:38
    1555FINLuxus (1736)+9:44:23Pyry Aaltonen38:02
    1556FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:44:27Janne Poikselk27:21
    1557FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:53:53Arvo Askola30:41
    1558FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:54:19Harley Bergroth35:06
    1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:58:26Petri Hiltunen31:13
    1560FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:00:43Matti Kallio28:11
    1561FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:00:52Matti Tiitola28:18
    1562FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:05:04Mikko Mkip25:30
    1563FINNitor (1718)+10:05:23Filipp Zimin28:21
    1564FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:05:27Antti Punkari40:27
    1565FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:05:59Tomi Tamlander25:45
    1566FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:06:22Laura Pyykk31:58
    1567FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:08:49Sari Nurmela22:24
    1568FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:09:02Seppo Korhonen31:40
    1569FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:09:13Ilkka Autio35:27
    1570FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:10:44Jani Rih29:52
    1571FINGrundium (1829)+10:11:19Heikki Jantunen51:45
    1572FINKlenkat (1843)+10:12:06Peurala Tuomo32:38
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:12:32Jukka Maijala33:19
    1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:14:00Kimmo Rajavuori33:13
    1575FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:15:02Anu Mehtonen34:07
    1576FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:15:29Marja Rantanen26:52
    1577FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:17:34Timo Anttila28:41
    1578FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:17:45Taneli Kemppainen24:33
    1579FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:23:55Oscar Johansson26:46
    1580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:24:04Jani-Pekka Hirvonen45:08
    1581FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:24:45Juha Ohrankmmen30:45
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:28:20Heikki Kujanp32:26
    1583FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:28:47Marko Hassinen36:47
    1584FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:29:38Juho Ihalainen27:50
    1585FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:32:49Osku Hmlinen38:15
    1586FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:40:41Roope Niemel34:37
    1587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:42:05Akseli Torppa35:09
    1588FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:42:05Leena Sulonen51:17
    1589FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:42:56Miikka Valtonen23:22
    1590FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:47:31Tapani Puumalainen33:27
    1591FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:52:00Tuomas Tuuli28:06
    1592FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:52:12Jiri Stanglica30:35
    1593FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:55:24Tammela Kaj36:33
    1594FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:56:16Heikki Iitti30:15
    1595FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:01:06Anselmi Valasmo33:38
    1596FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:01:44Atte Vaden27:32
    1597FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:02:34Marjo Kaisanlahti37:05
    1598FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:04:48Aleksi Murtojrvi45:09
    1599FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:09:04Jarmo Toivonen37:12
    1600FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:09:11Otto Tengman25:50
    1601FINVierestohi (1503)+11:09:17Pekka Patrikka38:39
    1602FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:17:35Olli Syvrinen29:56
    1603FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:18:46Kirsi Sipil23:30
    1604FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:20:31Miikka Seppl45:37
    1605FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:21:02Tapio Patanen31:04
    1606FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:23:28Tapio Antikainen25:42
    1607FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:25:25Joni Holopainen29:06
    1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:27:14Joonas Turunen24:43
    1609FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:27:28Vesa Uusitalo36:51
    1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:27:54Timo-Jaakko Toivanen38:08
    1611FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:28:35Mikko Rantala32:49
    1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:29:20Johan Rosqvist33:14
    1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:36:41Tuomas Valmari33:18
    1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:38:46Mika Ruokonen34:06
    1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:43:10Juuso Partanen33:22
    1616FINHattikW (1610)+11:44:56Antti Peltotalo32:17
    1617FINConcrasti (1946)+11:54:10Ville-Pekka Valve38:40
    1618FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen32:30
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:57:36Juha Vanhatalo33:25
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:58:03Arto Kuivalainen31:44
    1621FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:58:09Tomipekka Lehtonen36:51
    1622FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:06:01Aapeli Tourunen30:39
    1623FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+12:12:16Risto Lauhanen45:44
    1624FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:15:16Ermo Inkeroinen53:28
    1625FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:20:31Jari Hokkanen31:06
    1626FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+12:21:28Tommi Salin35:27
    1627FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:24:12Nivala Markus29:13
    1628FINCurious Al (1601)+12:24:19Plop Cristian53:32
    1629FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:26:15Teijo Kujala30:18
    1630FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:26:28Timo Mielonen33:30
    1631FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:30:32Perttu Pntinen28:05
    1632FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:31:49Juha Manu27:17
    1633FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:32:17Sanna Laakso30:14
    1634FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:36:50Sami Ritolahti30:56
    1635FINSK SK (1622)+12:37:31Arto Niemi34:51
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:53:04Pilvi Drews27:18
    1637FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:02:54Laura Pulkkinen47:56
    1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:03:32Antti Arela40:27
    1639FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:11:29Simo-Viljami Ojanen23:07
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:26:58Risto Leinonen30:08
    1641FINBiopsi (1952)+13:31:57Mimosa Peltokangas30:30
    1642FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:37:07Julia Repo27:16
    1643FINMPY (1582)+13:41:13Kalle Reunanen29:21
    1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:51:38Markku Asola31:50
    1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:54:07Tommi Jrvel45:44
    1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:47:41Kristian Kattelmki30:05
    1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:24:50Hannu Peltola27:46
    1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:40:15Tiina Routamaa31:26
    1649FINElMys (1799)+16:46:04Unto Tyysknen1:12:57
    1650FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:56:10Konsta Wjuga51:49