jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:14:35Pertti Koskela36:33
    1002FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:15:28Leo Ikonen52:49
    1003FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:15:47Jussi Pesonen54:59
    1004FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:16:07Aleksi Lyytikinen55:12
    1005FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:16:12Rainer Rbb53:46
    1006FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:16:22Marko Isoaho54:08
    1007FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:16:22Matti Raitoharju53:59
    1008FINDigita (1019)+6:16:26Mika Hirviniemi54:33
    1009FINBarkit pll (979)+6:16:37Antti Kaipia54:23
    1010FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:16:42Ilkka Kivikko40:55
    1011FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:16:45Hannes Pasanen41:58
    1012FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:16:52Aleksei Hamppu57:23
    1013FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:16:53Jarkko Tiihonen45:27
    1014FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:16:58Mikko Heino47:32
    1015FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:17:36Tommi Kuorilehto47:27
    1016FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:17:42Mikko Kahlos46:48
    1017FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:18:05Mika Lievonen56:26
    1018FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:18:24Lauri Hyvnen46:26
    1019FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:18:48Seppo Ojansivu48:34
    1020FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:18:55Mikko Reitti37:55
    1021FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:19:00Pyry Tapio57:16
    1022ESTBona Fide (667)+6:19:04Margus Lehtme47:56
    1023FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:19:08Harri Korkka43:23
    1024FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:19:11Antti Vist49:32
    1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:19:36Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta51:00
    1026FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:19:52Tobias Martin48:32
    1027FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:20:01Pyry Kauttu53:03
    1028ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:20:05Evely Kaasiku39:48
    1029FINSulzer (1042)+6:20:10Edward Paro42:17
    1030FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:20:29Hannu Keskitalo48:18
    1031FINFennia (1823)+6:20:52Harri Prssinen49:15
    1032FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:21:27Suvituuli Asikainen43:43
    1033FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:21:48Mikael Haikka49:48
    1034FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:21:51Ville-Mikko Ojala48:14
    1035FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:21:55Petri Kairinen46:54
    1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:22:11Juha Leikko47:43
    1037FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:22:12Hanna Salmi56:58
    1038FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:22:20Pekka Laasonen1:12:32
    1039FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:22:23Humanitas-seura 744:12
    1040SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:22:48Tony Dalebrand52:16
    1041FINFennovoima (1075)+6:22:51Harri Lipiinen58:38
    1042FINErs seura (906)+6:22:58Jari-Pekka Rantala49:14
    1043FINKops (1292)+6:22:59Janne Kyrnviita51:48
    1044FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:23:13Ossi Valtonen54:06
    1045FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:23:20Jorma Piirainen48:07
    1046FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:23:24Jesse Kroos51:52
    1047FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:23:31Ilpo Pentinpuro58:13
    1048FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:23:39Tuomo Torniainen45:35
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:24:09Matti Laukka50:26
    1050FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:24:11Ville Pekala53:18
    1051FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:24:18Maija Holopainen54:40
    1052FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:24:32Harri Koski41:19
    1053FINHal Bro (1080)+6:24:36Tero Salonen38:57
    1054FINMacGregor (828)+6:24:38Pasi Hokkanen54:28
    1055FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:24:45Timo Tuominen46:04
    1056FINKanuuna (953)+6:24:47Sami Ahonen53:40
    1057FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:24:49Pyry Willman47:27
    1058FINSolita (965)+6:24:50Tommi Rantanen46:42
    1059FINSK-0K (935)+6:24:52Juha Korhonen45:13
    1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:25:22Jukka Suojanen58:21
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:25:29Jarkko Nevalainen51:53
    1062FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:25:55Matti Jorva42:07
    1063FINTreSeven (1571)+6:26:04Aarni Joensuu51:25
    1064FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:26:37Matias Annala47:50
    1065FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:26:44Arne Sgfors42:36
    1066FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:27:25Roland Hst56:38
    1067FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:27:32Timo Jrvinen55:58
    1068FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:27:45Sanna Ylikyl45:25
    1069FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:28:16Calle Eskola57:27
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:28:25Lauri Kurri55:04
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:28:39Hanna Uusikartano51:22
    1072FINMetos (1055)+6:29:30Antti Myllys50:07
    1073FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:29:49Juha Leppnen58:28
    1074FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:29:52Mikko Sorrela58:11
    1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:30:05Kari Huhta57:55
    1076FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:30:13Olli Takalammi47:22
    1077FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:30:15Eero Viitikko45:12
    1078FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:30:16Heikki Peltonen47:10
    1079FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:30:17Sara Karvonen40:36
    1080FINOutotec (1119)+6:30:30Marko Lahtinen58:26
    1081FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:30:32Seppo Ikheimo50:58
    1082FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:30:34Kari Mastokangas1:00:09
    1083FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:30:42Jukka Auvinen40:33
    1084FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:31:05Arttu-Pekka Alaper45:45
    1085FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:31:07Jukka Nikkari55:35
    1086FINRaula Team (1110)+6:31:33Raine Rimpil56:14
    1087FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:31:38Lauri Pyrhnen47:17
    1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:31:52Marko Myller51:57
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:32:18Harri Pasanen56:12
    1090FINKaslink (1131)+6:32:21Ari Majander56:52
    1091FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:32:37Jussi Immonen47:58
    1092FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:32:54Jani Remahl56:34
    1093FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:34:22Teemu Joensuu44:26
    1094FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:34:31Tero Savolainen50:29
    1095FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:34:55Petteri Lintunen46:37
    1096FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:35:16Juha Leinonen1:03:48
    1097RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:35:35ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:00:05
    1098FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:35:47Piia Randell46:39
    1099FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:35:50Simo Vilhunen52:55
    1100FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:35:53Antti Kuivanen54:19
    1101FINKntit (1176)+6:36:05Tommy Nordstrm50:18
    1102FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:36:26Marko Andstn57:35
    1103FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:36:50Tommi Laari57:55
    1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:36:50Matti Kimonen52:29
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:36:53Tuukka Niinimki55:19
    1106FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:36:57Mikko Kero44:33
    1107FINCadpool (1204)+6:36:57Aarno Alanko47:25
    1108FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:37:10Timo Viento1:15:28
    1109FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:37:20Ville Varala31:38
    1110FINOscar Software (1189)+6:37:20Mika Parjanen47:47
    1111FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:37:26Mika Jurvakainen46:43
    1112FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:37:29Tuomo Ronkainen50:45
    1113FINAtria (1052)+6:37:30Mauno Lemettinen55:40
    1114FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:37:32Markku Utriainen52:03
    1115FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:37:46David Griffin46:43
    1116FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:37:49Esa Parkko47:08
    1117FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:37:53Antti Laitinen41:01
    1118FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:38:23Jaska Vepslinen55:30
    1119FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:38:38Petri Stranden50:58
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:38:49Aki Ajalin51:23
    1121FINABB SK (1436)+6:38:51Heikki Pollari53:30
    1122FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:38:52Kuikan samoilijat 752:52
    1123FINPYVMM (976)+6:39:18Jukka Nurmi54:37
    1124SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:39:27Petter Lind45:17
    1125FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:39:39Rantapelkonen Seela1:03:38
    1126FINMMK OK (1157)+6:39:46Eetu Hyypp45:32
    1127FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:39:57Riku Levlehto44:40
    1128FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:39:58Mikko Mkinen1:23:30
    1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:39:58Samu Halme51:51
    1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:40:22Antti Pajukivi39:17
    1131FINTieto (1218)+6:41:04Lasse Kaihlavirta46:29
    1132FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:41:06Hannu Johto52:27
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:41:26Vin Kurkaa52:10
    1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:41:26Jussi Hkkinen51:24
    1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:41:56Mika Penttil57:45
    1136FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:42:01Teemu Salminen1:07:42
    1137FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:42:09Jussi Lampinen47:36
    1138FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:42:15Kari Elovaara49:48
    1139FINMattersoft (1230)+6:42:26Sami Naatula41:30
    1140FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:42:38Katariina Manni49:06
    1141FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:42:57Taneli Heikkil41:52
    1142FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:43:06Vili Mattila53:58
    1143FINYksintein (1105)+6:43:09Hannu Niemi56:08
    1144FINKompassibois (1495)+6:43:20Lari Peltoniemi52:51
    1145FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:43:38Kasperi Jskelinen43:23
    1146FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:44:03Heikki Vilhonen55:46
    1147FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:44:10Anna Alanen55:10
    1148FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:44:15Vesa Nikkil50:40
    1149FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:44:26Arto Jalonen50:26
    1150FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:44:40Antti Pihlajamaa56:59
    1151FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:45:00Elina Kamppi1:00:56
    1152FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:45:25Sampo Rahko35:16
    1153FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:45:42Veli-Matti Nieminen42:49
    1154FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:45:44Hannu Kangas40:39
    1155FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:45:59Vesa Suur-Kujala57:31
    1156FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:46:16Toni Saikkonen46:39
    1157FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:46:18Harri Kinnunen1:24:11
    1158FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:46:33Juha Kuusisto54:36
    1159FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:46:38Juho Lehtoviita47:33
    1160FINIK rnen (815)+6:46:46Jussi Mkinen49:09
    1161FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:47:15Arimatias Raitio58:54
    1162FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:47:15Vitaly Klimenko50:29
    1163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:47:32Eija Keski-Sntti48:28
    1164FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:47:52Sannika Michelsson1:16:12
    1165FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:48:05Matias Hilska51:00
    1166FINSurut (1678)+6:48:18Lauri Kimpimki53:39
    1167FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:48:19Lassi Koivukangas48:10
    1168FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:48:24Erkki Hautaniemi55:00
    1169FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:48:28Olli Koski1:04:19
    1170FINAjolinja (996)+6:48:48Vesa Tanskanen1:00:47
    1171FINRasti/C (1160)+6:48:54Tuomas Vanhanen51:31
    1172FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:49:03Kari Wuolijoki58:18
    1173FINNorra (1811)+6:49:24Ville Kauppila52:41
    1174FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:49:44Elias Tolvanen55:02
    1175FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:49:46Pekka Betoni Mttnen42:03
    1176FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:49:52Petri Pulkkinen1:01:32
    1177FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:49:52Pekka Helki46:55
    1178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:50:25Antti Merisalo43:31
    1179FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:50:30Tuomas Lunttila55:55
    1180FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:50:34Matias Alarotu1:05:48
    1181FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:50:36Kari Porkka1:02:03
    1182FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:50:53Sami Oksanen49:36
    1183FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:51:00Jari Ruokonen54:31
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:51:13Joel Siikanen46:11
    1185FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:51:15Dan Sderlund55:54
    1186FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:51:34Mikko Torro54:01
    1187FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:51:42Juhani Pohjala34:04
    1188FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:52:03Mika Kalliomaa56:06
    1189FINTsmmts (1221)+6:52:58Lauri Kajanoja52:28
    1190FINOff Course (1344)+6:53:11Jan Hiekkaranta49:06
    1191IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:53:33Dermot OSullivan58:37
    1192FINExme (1732)+6:53:43Johanna Leino50:01
    1193FINWSP (1215)+6:54:04Tony Kataja52:41
    1194FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:54:18Sampo Liusjrvi1:05:56
    1195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:54:31Kai Lepist1:05:49
    1196FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:54:33Ilmari Kokkinen35:17
    1197FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:54:49Amilia Bjrklund34:16
    1198FINGofore (1916)+6:54:51Tuomas Kareinen46:54
    1199FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:55:00Jouni Korhonen53:03
    1200FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:55:12Hannu Korpi38:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >