jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:16:33Esa Kotilainen1:01:46
    1402FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:17:05Tapio Viiri47:04
    1403LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:17:27Anita Liepina53:07
    1404FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:18:06Johannes Turunen36:24
    1405FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:18:50Antti Rossi51:00
    1406FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:18:51Keijo Outinen1:03:44
    1407FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:18:58Timo Lehtovirta51:44
    1408FINRejlers (1159)+8:19:00Ari Matilainen1:04:16
    1409FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:19:23Jouni Salojrvi1:01:28
    1410FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:19:37Risto Raittila57:41
    1411FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:19:49Teemu Uusitalo55:13
    1412FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:21:04Waltteri Leskinen56:20
    1413FINSK K3 (1499)+8:21:14Juuso Enjala41:26
    1414FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:21:25Keijo Pulkkinen53:14
    1415FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:21:53Tiina Uotila57:21
    1416FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:22:30Tapio Jokinen53:51
    1417FINHatarasti (1936)+8:22:58Santeri Leskinen53:55
    1418FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:23:14Janne Sutinen47:21
    1419FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:23:16Arto Pitkm53:21
    1420FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:25:06Keijo Karhukorpi1:00:10
    1421FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:25:18Jari Hovikorpi53:53
    1422FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:25:22Pasi Kiviranta1:03:51
    1423FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:25:33Juha Laakso55:27
    1424FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:25:44Teemu Myllykangas47:03
    1425FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:28:36Fanny Syrjnen1:18:54
    1426FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:29:18Miko Jaakkola59:56
    1427FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:29:42Mika Junnila46:44
    1428FINsalparasti (1057)+8:29:44Petteri Haapamki1:05:40
    1429FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:32:17Janne Kiiliinen58:09
    1430FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:32:18Juho Laurila57:11
    1431FINHyv yri (1812)+8:32:49Senna Lehtonen1:08:16
    1432FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:35:27Saara Kernen1:10:31
    1433FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:36:19Arto Kivikangas51:41
    1434FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:36:30Mikko Sten55:41
    1435FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:36:40Pasi Isoniemi54:43
    1436FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:36:41Jouko Turunen58:49
    1437FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:36:54Jari Hakala53:12
    1438FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:38:55Paavo Taipale54:16
    1439FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:39:23Paul Kuhalampi44:43
    1440FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:39:51Verneri Suhonen36:28
    1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:40:29Elina Syrjlahti56:37
    1442FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:40:31Tommi Tiira46:49
    1443FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:40:43Sami-Ville Jormanainen1:18:10
    1444FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:41:51Laura Koivusalo53:41
    1445FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:41:59Sami Pyylampi49:38
    1446FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:42:30Tiina Pyttynen59:17
    1447FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:42:30Keijo Lakkinen52:46
    1448FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:42:42Otso Mkel51:10
    1449FINMetths (1907)+8:42:58Jussi Knaapi1:01:28
    1450FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:43:10Viljami Hoffrn49:34
    1451FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:43:20Miikka Haapa-aho52:19
    1452FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:43:43Jussi Virnala39:08
    1453FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:44:14Juha Ranta49:59
    1454FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+8:45:06Hanna-Maria Salminen1:08:14
    1455FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:45:11Mikko Lindroth1:00:52
    1456FINCSC (1519)+8:46:44Markus Sillanp45:18
    1457FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:46:55Arttu Volanto47:56
    1458FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:47:11Mikael Viitala55:06
    1459FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:47:30Merja Enroos56:02
    1460FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:48:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto50:51
    1461FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:48:06Anssu Ranta-aho58:27
    1462FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:48:20Matti Mkinen54:21
    1463FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:48:24Tomi Malmstrm54:51
    1464FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:48:45Eemeli Saarelma52:32
    1465FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:48:52Antti Pilke1:02:21
    1466FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:50:13Pirkka Tukeva48:26
    1467FINNsCSA (1751)+8:50:16Marko Ruuti49:48
    1468FINTelko (1898)+8:50:47Kirik Klimenko58:45
    1469FINWIO Team (1541)+8:50:51Tapio Siik53:43
    1470FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+8:51:16Jukka Peltonen1:32:47
    1471FINSEW Service (1972)+8:51:18Toni Anttonen1:00:50
    1472FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:51:22Joni Alatalo1:11:46
    1473FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:52:15Janne Kantanen39:11
    1474FINStormin Ters (819)+8:53:45Perttu Liukkonen58:19
    1475FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:53:47Nina Into1:05:38
    1476FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:53:53Pekka Jauhiainen1:01:35
    1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:55:25Tuomo Schwela52:16
    1478FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:57:03Otto Juusela51:40
    1479FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:57:33Aleksi Frdig59:40
    1480FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:58:00Harri Niemi48:25
    1481FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:58:27Antti Kuhasalo56:17
    1482FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:00:42Veli-pekka Korhonen1:05:50
    1483FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:01:19Juha Salmenper59:53
    1484FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:02:00Cecilia Borgman57:24
    1485FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:03:02Jaakko Helminen59:53
    1486FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:03:40Antti Ristimki56:33
    1487FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:04:01Petri Lauttia53:18
    1488FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:04:47Tomi Laaksonen1:23:42
    1489FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:05:38Hanna Hemminki52:00
    1490FINKanKi (1591)+9:06:33Saku Lehti1:01:14
    1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:07:08Mika Suihko55:23
    1492FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:07:40Oiva Jyrylinen36:34
    1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:08:06Perttu Mikkola53:15
    1494FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:08:12Mikko Nousiainen51:23
    1495FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:08:51Ismo Aaltonen1:16:21
    1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:09:51Jan Boman1:08:03
    1497FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:10:56Mikko Koskinen45:42
    1498FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:11:38Iiro Halonen49:55
    1499FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:11:49Pekka Reijonen55:17
    1500FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:12:44Juho Latvala49:30
    1501FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:12:48Petri Seeste57:04
    1502FINMoVo (1942)+9:14:51Markus Ritala38:58
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:15:36Jussi Koski1:00:00
    1504FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:15:47Pekka Pihlaja43:58
    1505FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:16:17Jani Riihinen49:07
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:17:14Harri Karjala55:59
    1507FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:17:54Leena Noromaa57:02
    1508FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:18:24Sami Oinonen39:48
    1509FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:19:35Marko Luomanaho1:03:41
    1510FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:21:18Marika Pakarinen47:48
    1511FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:21:46Timo Mykknen46:17
    1512FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:22:16Tuomo Wirman53:31
    1513FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:24:09Petri Vuori54:44
    1514FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:24:39Mikko Lahti54:05
    1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:24:50Kirsi Vesterinen57:30
    1516FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:25:21Jouni Hakala51:33
    1517FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:25:45Samuli Suokko39:06
    1518FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:26:01Marja Heili47:21
    1519FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:26:03Timo Vre52:01
    1520FINOlen tss (1795)+9:26:43Konsta Huhtala59:48
    1521FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:26:56Mikko Asiala53:31
    1522FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:28:03Toni Pihkaniska44:51
    1523FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:28:11Ahti Rossi57:28
    1524FININUS (1279)+9:28:28Juri Kuokkanen48:42
    1525FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:28:34Markku Ronnila1:04:38
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:29:03Arttu Ollikkala1:03:50
    1527FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:29:39Jorma Roine1:01:09
    1528FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+9:29:48Pasi Spysk1:43:44
    1529FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:29:57Nico Simolin52:11
    1530FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:30:11Ilkka Kujamki45:37
    1531FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:30:26Sami Vihonen57:23
    1532FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:32:32Saku Kankaanp45:41
    1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:32:55Pasi Kokko56:02
    1534FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:32:58Jukka Brusila1:04:36
    1535FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:34:48Jarmo Salonen55:41
    1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:34:48Niclas Wickstrm58:35
    1537FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:35:25Jarmo Hattunen54:49
    1538FINKluri (1737)+9:35:37Kimmo Lahti59:07
    1539FINCastorIT (1507)+9:37:52Jaakko Whsilta51:13
    1540FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:39:59Niko Sundell56:02
    1541FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:41:12Ville Lindberg58:19
    1542FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:44:37Mika Nurminen1:06:35
    1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:44:47Jyri Pitknen58:23
    1544FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:46:32Simo Korpela1:00:03
    1545FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:47:07Joonas Telkk56:45
    1546FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:48:38Marko Lamminsalo39:10
    1547FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+9:49:53Jari Lassila1:29:45
    1548FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:50:57Jouni Kainulainen52:31
    1549FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:51:57Tomi Mkelinen1:06:07
    1550FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:52:31Minna Hurskainen56:21
    1551FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:52:47Juho Krger1:14:35
    1552FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:54:29Janne Poikselk49:20
    1553FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:56:06Samu Jussila51:48
    1554FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:56:23Hanna Ylitalo1:00:11
    1555FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:56:32Pia Ahlfors56:16
    1556FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:00:58Markus Hirvonen1:11:43
    1557FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:01:24Esa Mkip1:09:55
    1558FINLuxus (1736)+10:04:53Pyry Aaltonen1:10:29
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:08:44Arvo Askola57:29
    1560FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:10:53Harley Bergroth1:03:37
    1561FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:11:41Petri Hiltunen56:25
    1562FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:13:21Matti Kallio52:46
    1563FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:13:37Matti Tiitola53:00
    1564FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:15:53Sari Nurmela41:25
    1565FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:16:08Mikko Mkip48:31
    1566FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:18:09Tomi Tamlander49:52
    1567FINNitor (1718)+10:19:01Filipp Zimin53:56
    1568FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:23:03Laura Pyykk1:00:36
    1569FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:24:04Ilkka Autio1:02:15
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:24:15Seppo Korhonen58:50
    1571FINGrundium (1829)+10:24:18Heikki Jantunen1:16:41
    1572FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:26:01Jani Rih57:06
    1573FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:26:22Marja Rantanen49:42
    1574FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:27:19Jukka Maijala1:00:03
    1575FINKlenkat (1843)+10:27:31Peurala Tuomo1:00:00
    1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:28:33Kimmo Rajavuori59:43
    1577FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:31:26Timo Anttila54:30
    1578FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:31:42Taneli Kemppainen50:27
    1579FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:33:22Oscar Johansson48:10
    1580FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:34:48Antti Punkari1:21:45
    1581FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:34:57Anu Mehtonen1:05:59
    1582FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:38:34Juha Ohrankmmen56:31
    1583FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:39:19Juho Ihalainen49:28
    1584FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:40:57Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:13:58
    1585FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:43:25Heikki Kujanp59:28
    1586FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:48:24Marko Hassinen1:08:21
    1587FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:52:30Osku Hmlinen1:09:53
    1588FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:55:17Roope Niemel1:01:10
    1589FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:56:19Akseli Torppa1:01:20
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:56:58Leena Sulonen1:18:07
    1591FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:01:44Miikka Valtonen54:07
    1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:03:14Tapani Puumalainen1:01:07
    1593FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:03:32Tuomas Tuuli51:35
    1594FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:07:09Jiri Stanglica57:29
    1595FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:10:41Anselmi Valasmo55:10
    1596FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:10:52Heikki Iitti56:48
    1597FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:12:34Atte Vaden50:19
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:12:51Tammela Kaj1:05:57
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:19:12Marjo Kaisanlahti1:05:41
    1600FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:19:16Otto Tengman47:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >