jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:39:04Ville Huomolin35:23
    202SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:39:51Jan Boril31:35
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:39:54Silvan Ullman30:20
    204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:40:43Mika Tonder38:34
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:41:00Jussi Ernamo32:43
    206SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:42:06Vadym Diachenko36:07
    207NORAsker SK (547)+2:42:12Per Wirehn33:30
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:45:07Terho Lahtinen36:52
    209SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:45:09Andreas Nikolausson35:31
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:45:22Elias Tikkanen44:18
    211RUSMEPhI (276)+2:45:23Dmitriy Krylov33:09
    212SWETby OK (201)+2:45:42Anton Hnstrm37:37
    213FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:45:44Niko Kauria33:05
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:45:46Jari Kansonen39:46
    215FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:46:09Pasi Romppainen35:18
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:46:21Petteri Toivanen37:07
    217FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:46:26Teemu Juselius48:14
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:46:49Victor Sadarangani38:31
    219SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:47:03Simon Waller37:13
    220SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:47:50Tobias Sterchi34:58
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:47:51Timo Hongell37:40
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:48:23Jacob Bolin38:07
    223SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:51:00Janne Selkl36:15
    224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:51:02Topias Uusitalo38:37
    225NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:51:06Dag Ausen41:32
    226ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:51:06Michele Caraglio29:52
    227FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:51:25Aku Hietaharju37:32
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:51:33Jussi Aumo38:40
    229SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:52:38Daniel Zwiker36:26
    230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:52:58Arto Puro-Aho35:44
    231FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:52:59Petri Strm35:37
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:53:04Henrik Andersson35:54
    233RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:53:19Konstantin Nazarov40:54
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:53:21Juha Lilja33:14
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:53:25Mikko Simola35:44
    236ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:53:26Janek Khr43:17
    237ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:53:28Llei Viles38:13
    238RUSFryazino (239)+2:53:47Maksim Tsvetkov39:52
    239FINIK Falken (258)+2:53:51Lukas Ohls32:02
    240LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:54:59Valts Ulmanis35:39
    241FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:55:03Aki Kauppinen33:53
    242FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:55:16Veli-Matti Junnikkala38:52
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:55:21Josef Neumann35:08
    244FINRasTiimi (220)+2:55:22Lauri Gummerus39:17
    245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:55:22Marko Ojala38:09
    246LTUMedeina (241)+2:55:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis35:04
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:55:24Markus Jrvenp45:44
    248FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:55:30Pasi Pyyknen43:15
    249SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:56:44Magnus Larsson35:45
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:56:46Kaspars Cerjaks35:31
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:57:27Risto Pasonen39:34
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:57:35Rami Heikkonen40:04
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:58:42Wilhelm Stenbacka40:36
    254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:58:47Janne Kortelainen46:36
    255NOROK Moss (570)+2:59:48Donatas Kontautas41:50
    256SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:00:04Ellinor Tjernlund39:08
    257SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:00:07Anders Vedin35:53
    258SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:00:35Tomas Hallmn33:45
    259FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:00:40Simo Vnttinen36:18
    260FINLynx 5 (468)+3:01:07Niklas Sarparanta39:47
    261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:01:09Morten Bjerga Sundli37:09
    262FINRasti 88 (226)+3:01:18Ilkka Nokka37:19
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:01:21Heikki Pesola41:29
    264SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:01:27Andri Jordi32:34
    265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:02:11Juuso Lindeqvist33:04
    266FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:02:22Tero Heinikangas36:19
    267SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:02:29Tomas Lilja38:13
    268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:03:26Janne Heikkinen35:27
    269LATOZONS OK (178)+3:03:44Edgars Bernans37:15
    270FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:04:12Pasi Sarilampi42:39
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:05:00Jaakko Leinonen38:22
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:05:09smund Steen35:55
    273SWEUme OK (319)+3:05:10Mattias Johansson41:04
    274FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:05:12Jukka Behm47:33
    275SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:05:12Simon Svahn37:02
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:05:52Pavel Sysoev42:34
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:05:56Sebastian Fingerroos39:14
    278FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:07:00Mikko Hulkkonen42:46
    279FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:07:15Niilo Lusila37:52
    280FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:08:29Olli-Pekka Pohjola39:38
    281FINRasti E4 (300)+3:08:36Jani Pekkola36:55
    282SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:08:37Ove Hedlund40:28
    283RUSUltra (145)+3:10:10Vlad Verinskii34:28
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:10:21Roope Sormunen36:13
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:10:46Antti Ahtiainen41:23
    286FINOK77 3 (469)+3:10:57Alexander Frey37:21
    287SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:11:04Mikael Blessborn41:16
    288NORBysen IL (248)+3:11:55Sigurd Stenvik37:55
    289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:12:11Valtteri Rantala38:27
    290RUSOmega (196)+3:12:17Sergey Popov30:28
    291SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:12:28Thomas Pettersson34:22
    292FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:13:02Samuli Salmenoja31:21
    293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:13:05Joni Mki39:54
    294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:15:10Aleksei Morozov33:39
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:15:30Sami Klviinen38:57
    296SWEDela 2 (257)+3:15:46Ulf Lindqvist36:57
    297RUSLegenda (231)+3:15:49Nikolay Rozhin31:53
    298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:15:59Oleg Maksimov38:17
    299SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:16:18Tobias Karlsson38:17
    300LTUArboro OK (181)+3:16:36Darius Mitrikas45:23
    301SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:16:55Rico Huebscher32:07
    302FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:16:59Tuomas Grnman39:19
    303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:17:13Matti Virtanen38:37
    304RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:17:16Nikolay Panasenko35:52
    305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:17:19Sami Louekari39:26
    306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:18:01Pertti Arola42:32
    307SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:18:25Fredrik Andersson41:11
    308FINOK Botnia (326)+3:18:27Thomas Cederberg35:27
    309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:18:31Leevi Liukkonen40:17
    310FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:18:32Markus Palokangas40:51
    311FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:18:34Jukka Vnttinen36:35
    312FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:18:35Samuli Heino37:13
    313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:18:43Juha Laukkanen35:39
    314FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:18:58Atte Honkonen35:27
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:19:23Sam Fielding34:47
    316FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:19:27Antti Virtanen32:23
    317FINIF Minken (491)+3:19:57Lindstrm Mats36:49
    318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:20:00Anssi Kokkonen40:38
    319FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:20:40Olli-Petteri Hirvonen36:48
    320FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:21:35Taneli Korpinen34:34
    321SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:21:40Mike Nord42:35
    322NOREmit (364)+3:21:57Charlotte Watson41:26
    323FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:21:57Jaakko Nyrhinen40:06
    324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:21:57Denis Murashko37:06
    325FINLammin Ski (311)+3:21:58Henri Lehtomaa40:42
    326FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:22:04Kai Holkeri40:27
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:22:05Tuukka Invenius37:30
    328FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:22:18Ahti Hynynen45:23
    329FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:22:30Pasi Lehtonen34:31
    330FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:24:01Tuomo Heikkinen44:27
    331SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:24:04Lisa Andersson41:22
    332FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:24:07Mikko Lohi37:48
    333FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:24:08Taneli Autio41:12
    334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:24:12Petri Mourujrvi37:13
    335NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:24:16August Syrdal en39:58
    336NORModum OL (237)+3:24:41Karsten Kopland40:11
    337SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:25:28Anna Kindlundh41:30
    338FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:26:00Mervi Pesu38:24
    339FINEx-Legends (229)+3:26:17Marko Pitknen35:21
    340FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:26:20Janne Partanen40:18
    341RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:27:23Gregory Korovkin44:51
    342NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:27:23Martin Blystad42:44
    343FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:28:04Antti Jrvenp36:45
    344FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:28:06Pauli Mkel36:42
    345FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:28:17Jukka Jarva41:07
    346FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:28:29Kristian Kannus36:53
    347FINNrpes OK (423)+3:28:30Jens Perus39:13
    348FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:28:37Jonas Wahlberg43:54
    349SWELeksands OK (461)+3:28:41Mattias Ns37:12
    350FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:28:50Timo Kauppila40:45
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:28:52Jarkko Orjala37:26
    352FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:29:28Christoffer Mikander41:34
    353FINRastiseiska (466)+3:30:18Valtteri Niskanen46:36
    354FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:30:19Oscar Hgnabba46:34
    355RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:30:29Alexey Zuzov39:37
    356LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:30:32Krisjanis Mezulis39:02
    357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:30:33Sami Mnty36:23
    358SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:30:47Peter Mohn35:08
    359FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32:47Evgeniy Paladiev36:24
    360RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:32:49Aleksandr Kolpakov36:29
    361FINVeikkaus (683)+3:33:09Harri Jrvinen45:43
    362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:33:14Harri Tuliniemi36:13
    363LATOK Arona (274)+3:33:22Mikus Berzins38:50
    364FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:33:54Olli Himanen42:16
    365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:34:44Esa Kuoppala38:50
    366POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:34:44Mateusz Roslaniec43:07
    367FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:34:47Matti Tarkkanen39:06
    368FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:34:49Heikki Virekunnas35:47
    369GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:34:54Ben Stansfield40:29
    370SUIBussola OK (154)+3:36:15Claude Luescher53:40
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:36:30Mrten Olsson41:57
    372FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:36:40Khodan Aliaksandr33:48
    373SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:36:47Fredrik Sandberg37:49
    374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:36:48Jussi Helenius41:54
    375FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:36:50Janne Ristolainen45:39
    376FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:37:23Janne Vaittinen1:02:36
    377NORVang OL (451)+3:37:25Sofie Johansson36:13
    378FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:37:28Jussi Kallio50:43
    379RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:37:30Yurii Kashin41:17
    380ESTPuujalad (416)+3:37:34Artur Rauk32:07
    381FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:37:42Lauri Aaltonen46:00
    382FINNostars (337)+3:38:07Pekka Juvakka40:05
    383ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:38:10Reigo Teervalt32:23
    384SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:39:14Erik Johnsson45:24
    385FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:40:17Jarkko Hiltunen36:51
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:40:33Matti Rikknen45:11
    387NORWing OK (486)+3:40:38Bernt Brynhildsen41:00
    388FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:41:09Mikko Truhponen38:37
    389FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:42:27Markus Pentti39:54
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:42:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto41:07
    391FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:42:52Jani Ylisaukko-oja41:35
    392SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:43:13Ronny Falk36:04
    393FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:44:16Sami Finnil43:20
    394FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:44:58Kare Visuri36:47
    395LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:44:58Edvardas Scerbavicius34:21
    396FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:45:01Jussi Anttila37:28
    397FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:45:14Lauri Metsovuori47:59
    398FINOC Toffee (473)+3:45:21Sami Tuhkanen41:42
    399FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:45:29Ville Mkel30:32
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:45:34Taneli Laine53:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >