jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:32:16Eetu Hirvonen38:13
    802FINTeam Azure (779)+5:32:58Simo Ptri1:01:16
    803FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:33:10Tuukka Tuomela45:06
    804FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:33:13Teemu Hourula46:27
    805FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:33:24Jani Willman48:54
    806FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:33:26Panu Kuittinen37:43
    807FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:33:34Tapio Niemi54:08
    808FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:33:37Joonas Jrvel46:52
    809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:33:58Jyrki Kaunismki46:14
    810FINPaVi (852)+5:34:08Tuomas Tikka47:41
    811FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:34:27Sami Muhonen51:42
    812FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:34:56Ossi Ikonen1:07:36
    813FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:35:06Antti Jokinen45:50
    814FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:35:32Mirva Hilander48:45
    815FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:35:37Esa Ryynnen56:55
    816ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:35:42Tauno Murakas51:19
    817FINJuntit OK (728)+5:36:03Tomi Maksimainen39:53
    818FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:36:07Mika Mtt48:50
    819SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:36:10 Vacant|49:29
    820FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:36:11Mikael Gull44:39
    821FINTurun Visat (826)+5:36:32Anssi Tervonen52:14
    822FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:36:34Kari Vtinen39:16
    823FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:36:59Petteri Muola36:40
    824FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:37:29Tomi Lehtola37:38
    825FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:37:36Mirka Haataja50:38
    826FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:37:38Ville Kauppi46:34
    827GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:38:04Fannybaws Mcboatface28:50
    828FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:38:20Ari Koskela51:21
    829FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:38:20Marko Pekurinen38:29
    830FINLets get LOST (877)+5:38:39Artur Haavisto44:10
    831FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:38:41Kari Jalava46:30
    832FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:39:19Aki Koiranen38:09
    833FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:40:04Iikka Korhonen55:44
    834FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:40:05Tapani Mkinen39:26
    835FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:40:23Tuomo Poutiainen43:54
    836FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:40:55Mikko Knuutila56:44
    837SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:41:03Johan Kgler43:21
    838GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:41:03Stefan Nordstrm44:31
    839FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:41:05Mikko Kiiski45:53
    840FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:41:40Jarmo Siivari1:22:31
    841SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:42:17Rikard Borg51:36
    842FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:42:25Kimmo Eronen46:45
    843FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:42:27Jaakko Roponen42:06
    844FINEDX (1049)+5:42:30Rami Heikkil40:45
    845FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:42:33Jskelinen Ville55:53
    846FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:42:33Jaakko Leppnen43:09
    847SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:43:02Martina Welen39:11
    848FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:43:04Veikko Reini47:30
    849FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:43:10Joni Mustonen39:04
    850FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:43:25Jussi Pakola56:49
    851RUSIzhora (621)+5:43:27Andrei Zolotykh54:26
    852FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:43:27Kimmo Gynther34:23
    853FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:43:48Juha Ekola43:00
    854FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:44:08Vesa Hakala51:45
    855FINTornator (907)+5:44:14Aleksi Vanninen55:38
    856FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:44:24Ritva Partanen54:54
    857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:44:35Sami Vhnen33:44
    858FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:44:45Taneli Pihkaniska37:20
    859FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:45:19Juuso Visnen48:20
    860FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:45:26Hannu Kohvakka59:34
    861FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:45:39Ville Villman52:17
    862FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:45:44Samu Kylml55:49
    863SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:45:47Jonas Bergenfur50:46
    864FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:46:22Maarit Srkilahti56:38
    865FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:46:27Jari Mikkonen53:37
    866LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:46:31Arnis Klavins45:17
    867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:46:55Esa Kangasmki47:00
    868FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:47:15Mikael Anttonen52:36
    869FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:47:31Jyrki Olkkonen47:28
    870FINKonserni (749)+5:47:38Mikael Ahonen1:03:02
    871FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:47:42Juha Kultima49:45
    872FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:48:14Virta Jallu31:45
    873FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:48:16Ketonen Tuomas46:56
    874FINKuoLO (1935)+5:48:18Henri Turtiainen42:49
    875FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:48:29Kimmo Viitanen1:01:10
    876FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:48:31Carl-Johan Wasstrm37:34
    877FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:48:57Ahti Romo52:44
    878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:49:21Olli Laaksonen52:24
    879FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:49:35Tiitus Unhola45:58
    880FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:49:49Juuso Hakala49:51
    881FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:50:03Niko Latva37:27
    882FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:50:17Markku Vainikka41:03
    883FINDroit (1123)+5:50:28Erkka Hautamki51:03
    884FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:50:28Aleksi Markku50:14
    885SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:50:29Jacob Svensson42:51
    886FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:50:38Arttu Vesterinen41:33
    887FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:50:52Eero Leino36:20
    888FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:51:28Petteri Suominen46:32
    889FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:51:41Marko Lilja49:54
    890SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:51:47Erik sterberg53:35
    891FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:51:57Hannu Heinelo59:50
    892NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:51:59Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel48:48
    893SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:52:00Fredrik Blomqvist35:48
    894FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:52:17Vesa Lainpelto54:32
    895FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:52:20Maiju Nurmela37:45
    896FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:52:21Seppo Salmela51:43
    897FINRastihaukat (653)+5:52:43Juha Ojala37:25
    898FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:52:53Erika Tonteri58:02
    899FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:53:24Tuomas Piha50:23
    900FINMaasillat (1261)+5:53:55Lauri Maasilta59:48
    901FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:53:57Otto Eerola45:10
    902ESTOK TON (864)+5:54:00Arvo Raja49:19
    903FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:54:00Jarmo Kinos54:01
    904FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:54:03Teemu Halttunen40:14
    905FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:54:13Lauri Klinga40:54
    906FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:54:17Mika Mukkala59:52
    907FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:54:17Lauri Nieminen1:07:15
    908FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:54:21Jussi Heimovirta50:04
    909FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:54:23Ilkka Matikka56:23
    910FINInnOK (786)+5:54:24Jussi Toivonen41:13
    911FINAjokoirat (763)+5:54:57Markus Lindqvist45:40
    912ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:55:09Jakob Naagel40:51
    913FINOP (1214)+5:55:15Harri Saxlund51:16
    914FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:55:17Ville Kuusela49:46
    915FINSPYMS (1007)+5:55:32Essi Visnen41:16
    916FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:55:35Teemu Partio46:35
    917FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:55:35Sampsa Laakso42:40
    918FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:55:44Timo Sihvonen1:01:12
    919FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:56:06Matti Putkiranta46:58
    920FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:56:15Iiro Suppula53:14
    921FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:56:40Antti Turkia50:32
    922FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:56:46Jaakko Laine34:19
    923FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:57:20Valtteri Vuolle50:14
    924FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:57:21Jimi Nenonen53:26
    925FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:57:21Ilari Sundberg51:07
    926SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:57:58Christer Arksand44:36
    927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:58:18Markus Malmelin45:41
    928FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:58:45Timo Ahvenainen33:03
    929FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:58:52Heikki Nurmela40:27
    930NORstmarka OK (960)+5:58:57Ramberg Inge59:46
    931FINTrimap (1888)+5:58:59Lauri Toivonen57:31
    932FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:59:16Ville Reinikainen42:13
    933FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:59:52Matti Aula51:14
    934FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:00:01Tomi Hakala45:58
    935FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:00:05Ville Sotaniemi50:48
    936FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:00:27Timo Paatola42:12
    937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:00:42Martin Kvarnstrm57:00
    938FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:01:00Tatu Huovila51:27
    939FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:01:07Ville Savilampi45:59
    940FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:01:19Jutta Kanerva48:37
    941FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:01:22Janne Hannola52:37
    942FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:01:36Niko Koskela31:42
    943FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:01:46Mikko Walamies40:25
    944SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:01:46Bengt Olsson51:29
    945FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:02:02Jere Luukkanen57:58
    946FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:02:08Sauli Partti48:25
    947FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:02:37Leevi Koskenniemi45:22
    948FINRastihapot (1589)+6:02:41Hanna Lyyra49:54
    949FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:03:11Teemu Vuorenp43:40
    950FINVTT (1356)+6:03:13Jussi Mutanen47:11
    951FINSweco (1240)+6:03:19Pekka Wrri49:35
    952FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:03:30Masa Keskitalo33:16
    953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:03:48Simo Jrvel52:39
    954FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:03:51Jarno Paavola44:00
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:03:58Johannes Kumpukoski51:07
    956FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:04:33Mosa Paja45:01
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:04:35Jukka Mehtl54:30
    958LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:05:26Ansis Actins36:23
    959FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:05:54Matias Karvinen48:13
    960FINUusi Verso (766)+6:05:58Heikki Kultala36:41
    961FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:06:17Juho Pellinen1:02:17
    962FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:06:41Juho Suni56:41
    963FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:06:55Juho Montonen57:27
    964FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:07:00Joonas Naumanen48:47
    965FINPalo-88 (752)+6:07:05Jari Ahto40:41
    966FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:07:15Kaasalainen Kare45:13
    967FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:07:43Jouni Monto57:20
    968FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:07:47Anton Ukkola45:54
    969FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:08:09Jarmo Hyypp45:44
    970FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:08:32Matti Hokkanen43:52
    971FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:08:37Petri Hammar55:51
    972FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:09:14Ville Ahvonen39:45
    973FINRaTro (954)+6:09:24Jaakko Rissanen33:45
    974FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:09:27Pekka Peltoranta51:17
    975FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:09:43Niko Kinnunen54:19
    976FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:09:45Mika Tiihonen53:47
    977FINNeliveto (1016)+6:09:47Markku Laivanen47:45
    978FINTASO (1802)+6:09:57Marko Saarela58:39
    979FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:10:27Anssi Grekula1:01:02
    980FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:10:27Renne Tergujeff48:37
    981FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:10:39Hannu Pienimki57:59
    982FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:11:00Jukka Vuorinen1:00:35
    983FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:11:16Magnus Nygrd41:54
    984FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:11:19Henri Munukka47:44
    985FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:11:22Istvan Plsti40:06
    986FINOK Computer (1262)+6:11:23Juha Peltonen49:11
    987FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:11:55Joonas Sakki54:20
    988FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:11:55Tero Ruokolainen40:40
    989FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:12:03Teuvo Koskinen45:00
    990FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:12:16Jonne Maunu42:31
    991FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:12:17Elena Bondar43:28
    992FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:12:23Juho Jutila47:55
    993ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:12:44Marcos Eduardo42:01
    994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:12:48Tuomas Virtanen46:33
    995FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:12:56Riikka Lankinen58:42
    996FINArk United (575)+6:13:42Ingo Pfeifer39:14
    997FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:13:49Tapani Niskanen43:57
    998FINIK Kronan (722)+6:13:59Sren Svenlin51:40
    999FINRajaveljet (777)+6:14:11Janne Heino43:49
    1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:14:19Jari Myllynen38:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >