jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:04:17Miikka Olin1:11:29
    1202FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:04:26Harri Kinnunen1:49:53
    1203FINTARAKI (1709)+7:04:52Konsta Ylinen1:04:02
    1204FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:05:33Tuomas Oksanen1:08:06
    1205FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:05:52Mikko Vaittinen1:00:53
    1206FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:05:58Kalle Vehkalahti1:04:28
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:06:14Hannu Sihvonen1:19:25
    1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:06:24Jiri Kopra1:01:15
    1209FINTT226 (689)+7:06:40Marko Myllymki1:07:38
    1210FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:06:53Sampo Liusjrvi1:26:05
    1211FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:07:09Ari Nurminen1:11:06
    1212FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:07:22Mikko Soini1:10:24
    1213FINABB SK (1436)+7:07:24Heikki Pollari1:29:37
    1214FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:07:49Heikki Sundell1:09:23
    1215FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:07:58Sakari Jarva1:00:41
    1216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:08:00Kai Lepist1:26:52
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:08:06Jyri Lehot1:04:12
    1218FINValio TM (1532)+7:08:24Mikael Wathn1:14:46
    1219IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:08:25Dermot OSullivan1:21:03
    1220FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:08:32Pertti Kosunen1:18:39
    1221FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:08:47Matti Hiltunen1:08:52
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:08:47Kristiina Lampinen1:17:25
    1223FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:08:58Visa Sippu1:09:01
    1224FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:08:59Mika Kilpelinen1:07:35
    1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:10:15Joonas Likander1:15:36
    1226FINErnaali (865)+7:11:12Laura Petjmki55:31
    1227FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:11:28Matti Virkki1:10:19
    1228FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:11:33Teemu Toivonen50:27
    1229FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:11:59Jussi Nokelainen1:06:53
    1230FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:12:01Erkki Vihril1:08:41
    1231FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:12:04Timo Kaskinen1:18:31
    1232FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:12:40Mika Nieminen59:29
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:13:52Timo Makkonen1:18:42
    1234FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:14:06Esa Saksola1:14:11
    1235FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:14:34Ville Kauppi1:08:05
    1236FINThinkers (1129)+7:14:50Olli Makkonen58:22
    1237FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:15:02Essi Hjelm53:17
    1238FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:15:04Doc Ruohonen54:24
    1239FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:15:10Juho Timonen1:21:10
    1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:15:12Eero Moilanen1:07:08
    1241FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:15:30Jouni Aarikka1:17:31
    1242FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:15:44Jouni Haatainen1:03:08
    1243FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:16:50Lasse Roiha1:06:14
    1244FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:17:02Tuomas Taimiaho1:25:16
    1245FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:17:16Juuso Heiskanen1:01:51
    1246FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:17:34Juha Kleemola1:11:07
    1247FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:18:12Kai Grnlund1:19:19
    1248FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:19:24Jukka Taimisto1:32:16
    1249FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:19:48Pekka Holopainen1:27:19
    1250FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:20:05Valtteri Lainio57:11
    1251FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:20:21Ilkka Tynkkynen1:14:46
    1252FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:21:22Tuomo Waltari1:10:05
    1253FINKorona (1207)+7:21:27Hannu Pulakka1:05:38
    1254FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:21:41Tommi Rintala1:14:21
    1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:22:26Kimmo Tuupanen1:14:24
    1256FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:22:31Tomas Ray57:54
    1257FINF (1412)+7:23:07Arto Heikkinen1:10:20
    1258FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:23:14Jorma Kauppila59:37
    1259FINmroom (1333)+7:24:17Salonen Heidi56:23
    1260FINSEPI (1726)+7:24:35Mikko Jrvi1:09:21
    1261FINHRUP (1014)+7:24:40Toni Selin1:07:29
    1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:24:55Jussi Tienhaara1:14:35
    1263FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:24:55Oskari lgars1:04:37
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:25:07Jarno Laitinen1:25:28
    1265FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:25:21Artturi Niittynen1:00:21
    1266FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:25:37Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:25:37
    1267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:25:55Laura Leppl1:06:04
    1268FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:26:04Matti Immonen1:17:27
    1269FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:27:00Jari Hartikainen1:15:40
    1270FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:27:42Henry Holm1:03:27
    1271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:27:51Jukka Rantala1:22:57
    1272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:28:13Hannu Backman1:18:55
    1273FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:29:13Ennimaria Jrventausta1:10:14
    1274FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:29:35Sami Anttonen1:02:09
    1275FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:29:38Janne Keisanen54:29
    1276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:29:56Helin Turtinen1:02:09
    1277FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:29:57Ola Samuelsson1:27:01
    1278FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:30:22Joonas Kristo1:06:50
    1279FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:31:06Tuomas Sorsa1:08:55
    1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:31:14Tuomas Myllynen1:08:49
    1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:31:27Eemeli Erkkil1:06:39
    1282FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:31:29Jussi Rauhala1:11:15
    1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:31:35Tero Vhsyrinki1:28:11
    1284FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:31:43Otto Koskinen1:06:33
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:31:52Kalle Pirinen1:10:37
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:32:00Katri Lindroos1:10:17
    1287FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:32:05Miro Saari1:08:48
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:32:21Risto Niinimki55:59
    1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:32:21Romain Figuire1:01:37
    1290FINRastisudit (1428)+7:33:20Mikko Kotiranta1:01:10
    1291FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:33:53Tuomas Lumikari1:06:03
    1292FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:34:11Arttu Kleemola1:27:17
    1293FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:34:36Mika Pohjonen1:02:52
    1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:34:38Mikko Yrjl1:10:28
    1295FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:34:41Petri Myllymki1:05:41
    1296FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:34:55Vesa Harjula1:03:29
    1297FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:35:05ESA MERILINEN1:14:03
    1298FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:35:44Petteri Peltola1:07:21
    1299GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:35:46Petteri Hovi1:34:47
    1300FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:36:28Joona Penttil1:08:12
    1301FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:36:50Ville Hiltunen1:06:30
    1302FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:36:59Juuso Hgblom1:01:03
    1303FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:38:08Juuso Nurminen1:08:29
    1304FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:38:26Mikko Mattila1:04:48
    1305FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:38:44Matias Suonp1:09:16
    1306FINLostBoys (1286)+7:39:19Marko Karjalainen1:02:18
    1307FINLateksii (1594)+7:39:56Essi Rautasalo1:03:00
    1308FINFujitsu (807)+7:39:59Sami Virta59:43
    1309FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:40:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:01:32
    1310FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:40:36Pasi Heikkinen1:07:22
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:41:12Petteri Niemi1:07:37
    1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:41:20Heikki Pykri1:18:43
    1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:41:28Petri Tikka54:36
    1314FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:41:55Anna-Leena Talaster1:10:08
    1315FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:42:34Erik Clement1:02:54
    1316FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:42:45Jussi Matilainen1:04:00
    1317FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:42:54Jarkko Uitto1:14:30
    1318FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:42:56Aaro Kangasniemi1:13:32
    1319FINJre (1545)+7:43:57Jyrki Widenius1:06:36
    1320FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:44:21Pekka Montell1:22:45
    1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:44:40Hannu Vtinen1:27:13
    1322FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:45:26Tomi Dewes1:19:55
    1323FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:45:49Tapio Rintala1:10:28
    1324FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:46:24Alpo Sllinen1:21:07
    1325FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:46:50Harri Vlijrvi1:23:46
    1326FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:47:19Tapio Hyttinen56:00
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:48:16Ari Pukki1:08:58
    1328FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:48:25Marko Alin1:07:47
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:49:40Esa Leppniemi1:15:32
    1330FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:49:59Jouni Heikkil1:14:33
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:50:22Risto Uuttu1:08:19
    1332FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:50:35Teemu Inkil1:06:00
    1333FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:50:40Juhani Pekkala1:19:41
    1334FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:51:22Ilmari Mntysaari1:15:55
    1335FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:51:52Eemeli Lounela1:20:18
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+7:52:19Mikko Komsi1:25:20
    1337FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:53:24Ilkka Iisakka1:10:18
    1338FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:53:34Kai Puusepp50:27
    1339FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:53:40Marikki Nygrd56:14
    1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:53:42Jussi Sipil1:20:46
    1341FINKotipojat (1103)+7:54:21Sebastian Knight58:00
    1342FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:55:16Sampo Kortelahti1:30:09
    1343FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:55:25Salla Autti1:13:57
    1344FINSemantum (1475)+7:56:30Marko Luukkainen1:25:38
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:57:19Jan-Erik Fredriksson55:52
    1346FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:57:26Tuomo Kauppinen54:22
    1347FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:58:22Jussi Vuorisalmi1:15:49
    1348FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:58:47Iina Laitinen1:07:57
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:59:36Eetu Koljonen1:08:58
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:00:29David Farkas57:42
    1351FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:00:36Miika Kaatrasalo1:07:24
    1352FINRealtimers (1693)+8:01:02Eero Ryytty1:03:05
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:02:03Markus Manninen1:18:48
    1354FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:02:08Pertti Erkkil1:01:47
    1355FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:02:12Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:21:57
    1356FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:02:38Mia Haavsto1:10:08
    1357SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:03:02Ola Johannesson1:29:12
    1358FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:03:25Markku Mkel55:58
    1359FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:03:34Joni Tanskanen1:22:41
    1360FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:05:06Mikko Eronen1:22:08
    1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:05:54Jani Elo1:10:10
    1362FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:06:29Atte Mnkre1:00:30
    1363FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:07:22Teemu Backman1:06:34
    1364FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:08:52Henrik Karling1:18:24
    1365FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:08:56Henri Nieminen50:25
    1366FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:09:01Elias Herva1:08:43
    1367FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:09:12Juuso Kiviranta1:01:00
    1368FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:09:24Miika Huikkola1:32:49
    1369FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:09:33Antti Myllrinen48:08
    1370FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:09:33Ilkka Leppnen56:21
    1371LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:09:59Imants Caklis1:36:34
    1372FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:11:04Tomi Siromaa1:02:56
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:11:29Teijo Sirni1:14:18
    1374FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:12:55Antti Karjalainen1:02:15
    1375FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:13:21Hannu Merikoski1:43:58
    1376FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:13:57Tommi Ojala1:23:21
    1377FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:14:43Eino Heinonen1:02:34
    1378FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:15:52Johannes Kaikkonen1:07:49
    1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:16:26Pyry Rinkinen1:09:29
    1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:18:29Tommi Sahila1:06:56
    1381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:18:39Antti Hrknen1:05:11
    1382FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:18:43Jouko Lappalainen1:06:46
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:19:05Riku Tiusanen1:11:08
    1384FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:19:50Antti Lammi46:18
    1385FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:20:22Erno Korsimo56:28
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:20:52Sakari Hirn55:57
    1387FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:20:57Johannes Turunen46:49
    1388FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:21:41Henri Vh-Ypy59:21
    1389FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:21:49Juha Rajamki1:09:59
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:22:22Susan Humppi1:22:46
    1391FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:23:04Jussi Villikka1:19:17
    1392FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:23:56Sakari Innanen1:17:02
    1393FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:24:21Karolina Kivimki1:25:44
    1394FINPatria Land (1205)+8:24:22Aku Korhonen1:26:51
    1395FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:24:23Simo Nieminen1:29:41
    1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:24:42Mika Molin1:26:36
    1397FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:24:42Jari Liukkonen1:07:49
    1398LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:24:58Anita Liepina1:08:12
    1399FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:25:20Petteri Merikallio1:07:41
    1400FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:25:39Esa Kotilainen1:18:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >