jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1501FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:24:40Sami Oinonen53:38
    1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:25:28Petri Seeste1:17:18
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:26:22Jussi Koski1:18:20
    1504FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:27:20Jani Riihinen1:07:44
    1505FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:27:32Pekka Reijonen1:18:34
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:28:02Harri Karjala1:14:21
    1507FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:28:35Marika Pakarinen1:02:39
    1508FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:29:08Leena Noromaa1:15:50
    1509FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:30:31Tuomo Wirman1:09:20
    1510FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:32:07Petri Vuori1:10:16
    1511FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:32:35Mikko Lahti1:09:35
    1512FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:32:38Marja Heili1:01:32
    1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:33:45Marko Luomanaho1:25:25
    1514FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:34:01Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:15
    1515FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:34:24Timo Vre1:07:56
    1516FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:34:46Timo Mykknen1:06:51
    1517FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:36:03Jouni Hakala1:09:49
    1518FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:37:02Toni Pihkaniska1:01:24
    1519FININUS (1279)+9:37:55Juri Kuokkanen1:05:43
    1520FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:38:13Ilkka Kujamki1:01:13
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+9:38:26Konsta Huhtala1:19:05
    1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:39:04Samuli Suokko59:59
    1523FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:39:41Mikko Asiala1:13:50
    1524FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:39:42Nico Simolin1:09:30
    1525FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:39:57Markku Ronnila1:23:35
    1526FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:40:36Saku Kankaanp1:01:19
    1527FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:40:41Ahti Rossi1:17:32
    1528FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:43:14Arttu Ollikkala1:25:35
    1529FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:44:19Jarmo Hattunen1:11:17
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:44:29Jukka Brusila1:23:41
    1531FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:44:51Pasi Kokko1:15:32
    1532FINKluri (1737)+9:45:26Kimmo Lahti1:16:30
    1533FINCastorIT (1507)+9:46:16Jaakko Whsilta1:07:11
    1534FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:47:04Jarmo Salonen1:15:31
    1535FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:47:17Jorma Roine1:26:21
    1536FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:47:52Sami Vihonen1:22:23
    1537FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+9:49:15Pasi Spysk2:10:45
    1538FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:50:57Niclas Wickstrm1:22:18
    1539FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:54:07Mika Nurminen1:23:39
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:54:14Ville Lindberg1:18:55
    1541FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:56:51Marko Lamminsalo54:57
    1542FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:57:44Simo Korpela1:18:49
    1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:57:55Jyri Pitknen1:19:05
    1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:58:41Joonas Telkk1:15:53
    1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:59:25Jouni Kainulainen1:08:33
    1546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:00:00Jari Lassila1:47:26
    1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:00:05Niko Sundell1:23:42
    1548FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:01:50Janne Poikselk1:04:15
    1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:02:22Juho Krger1:31:44
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:03:42Tomi Mkelinen1:25:26
    1551FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:04:28Samu Jussila1:07:44
    1552FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:07:53Hanna Ylitalo1:19:15
    1553FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:09:01Pia Ahlfors1:16:19
    1554FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:11:25Markus Hirvonen1:29:44
    1555FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:11:56Minna Hurskainen1:23:20
    1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:17:11Esa Mkip1:33:16
    1557FINLuxus (1736)+10:19:29Pyry Aaltonen1:32:39
    1558FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:20:59Sari Nurmela54:05
    1559FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:22:17Matti Kallio1:09:16
    1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:22:21Petri Hiltunen1:14:39
    1561FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:22:40Matti Tiitola1:09:37
    1562FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:23:42Mikko Mkip1:03:39
    1563FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:24:55Harley Bergroth1:25:13
    1564FINNitor (1718)+10:25:19Filipp Zimin1:07:48
    1565FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:25:41Arvo Askola1:22:00
    1566FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:27:57Tomi Tamlander1:07:14
    1567FINGrundium (1829)+10:33:23Heikki Jantunen1:33:20
    1568FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:33:55Marja Rantanen1:04:49
    1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:36:37Seppo Korhonen1:18:46
    1570FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:36:45Laura Pyykk1:21:52
    1571FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:37:28Kimmo Rajavuori1:16:12
    1572FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:38:39Timo Anttila1:09:17
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:38:44Jukka Maijala1:19:02
    1574FINKlenkat (1843)+10:38:54Peurala Tuomo1:18:57
    1575FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:39:52Ilkka Autio1:25:37
    1576FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:40:01Oscar Johansson1:02:23
    1577FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:40:28Taneli Kemppainen1:06:47
    1578FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:40:41Jani Rih1:19:20
    1579FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:44:55Juho Ihalainen1:02:38
    1580FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:47:04Anu Mehtonen1:25:40
    1581FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:50:07Antti Punkari1:44:38
    1582FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:51:13Juha Ohrankmmen1:16:44
    1583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:52:41Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:33:16
    1584FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:54:11Heikki Kujanp1:17:48
    1585FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:02:40Marko Hassinen1:30:11
    1586FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:08:18Osku Hmlinen1:33:15
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:08:27Roope Niemel1:21:54
    1588FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:09:57Miikka Valtonen1:09:54
    1589FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:11:20Tuomas Tuuli1:06:57
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:13:13Leena Sulonen1:41:56
    1591FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:13:42Akseli Torppa1:26:17
    1592FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:19:42Jiri Stanglica1:17:36
    1593FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:20:51Tapani Puumalainen1:26:18
    1594FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:22:10Atte Vaden1:07:29
    1595FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:22:36Heikki Iitti1:16:06
    1596FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:23:12Anselmi Valasmo1:15:15
    1597FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:26:18Otto Tengman1:02:28
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:26:23Tammela Kaj1:27:03
    1599FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:29:36Aleksi Murtojrvi1:29:28
    1600FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:31:36Marjo Kaisanlahti1:25:39
    1601FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:36:55Kirsi Sipil1:01:10
    1602FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:37:29Jarmo Toivonen1:25:08
    1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:39:03Olli Syvrinen1:10:55
    1604FINVierestohi (1503)+11:40:49Pekka Patrikka1:29:43
    1605FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:41:53Tapio Antikainen1:03:38
    1606FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:47:51Joni Holopainen1:11:03
    1607FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:50:07Tapio Patanen1:19:40
    1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:50:34Joonas Turunen1:07:34
    1609FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:54:52Mikko Rantala1:18:37
    1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:55:37Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:25:22
    1611FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:56:29Miikka Seppl1:41:06
    1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:58:42Johan Rosqvist1:22:07
    1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:03:35Tuomas Valmari1:19:43
    1614FINHattikW (1610)+12:04:15Antti Peltotalo1:11:07
    1615FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:04:29Vesa Uusitalo1:33:23
    1616FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:07:44Juuso Partanen1:17:27
    1617FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:10:29Mika Ruokonen1:25:20
    1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:21:43Ville-Pekka Valve1:25:44
    1619FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:23:43Ari-Pekka Arponen1:18:15
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:26:46Arto Kuivalainen1:19:58
    1621FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:26:53Juha Vanhatalo1:22:13
    1622FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:28:42Tomipekka Lehtonen1:26:55
    1623FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:34:41Aapeli Tourunen1:18:50
    1624FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:43:11Nivala Markus1:07:43
    1625FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+12:49:08Risto Lauhanen1:42:07
    1626FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:49:42Perttu Pntinen1:06:46
    1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:50:53Teijo Kujala1:14:27
    1628FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:51:57Ermo Inkeroinen1:49:40
    1629FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:53:26Juha Manu1:08:25
    1630FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:54:43Jari Hokkanen1:24:49
    1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:55:31Timo Mielonen1:22:04
    1632FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:58:15Sanna Laakso1:15:43
    1633FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:05:40Sami Ritolahti1:19:17
    1634FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+13:07:27Tommi Salin1:40:57
    1635FINSK SK (1622)+13:08:30Arto Niemi1:25:22
    1636FINCurious Al (1601)+13:19:39Plop Cristian2:08:23
    1637FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:22:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen53:29
    1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:22:32Pilvi Drews1:16:17
    1639FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:33:25Antti Arela1:29:52
    1640FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:36:20Laura Pulkkinen1:40:53
    1641FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:51:01Risto Leinonen1:13:42
    1642FINBiopsi (1952)+13:56:11Mimosa Peltokangas1:14:15
    1643FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:00:20Julia Repo1:10:00
    1644FINMPY (1582)+14:03:09Kalle Reunanen1:10:48
    1645FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:18:20Markku Asola1:18:03
    1646FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:24:35Tommi Jrvel1:35:43
    1647FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:20:13Kristian Kattelmki1:22:08
    1648FINJarnat (1644)+15:44:16Hannu Peltola1:06:43
    1649FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:11:45Tiina Routamaa1:22:27
    1650FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:17:02Konsta Wjuga1:32:12
    1651FINElMys (1799)+18:06:08Unto Tyysknen2:52:33
    < Previous 200 All