jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:20:05Tobias Karlsson49:38
    302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:20:09Oleg Maksimov50:01
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:20:10Sami Klviinen51:11
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:20:19Sami Louekari50:00
    305FINOK Botnia (326)+3:21:41Thomas Cederberg46:15
    306FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:22:11Antti Virtanen42:41
    307FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:22:13Atte Honkonen46:16
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:22:21Samuli Heino48:33
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:22:23Markus Palokangas52:16
    310FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:22:24Jukka Vnttinen47:59
    311LTUArboro OK (181)+3:23:16Darius Mitrikas59:37
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:23:21Fredrik Andersson53:41
    313FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:23:33Leevi Liukkonen52:53
    314FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:23:38Juha Laukkanen48:08
    315FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:24:32Taneli Korpinen45:05
    316FINIF Minken (491)+3:24:34Lindstrm Mats49:00
    317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:25:08Sam Fielding48:06
    318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:25:18Anssi Kokkonen53:30
    319FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:25:42Pertti Arola57:47
    320SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:27:22Mike Nord55:51
    321FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:27:34Kai Holkeri53:31
    322SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:27:37Lisa Andersson52:29
    323FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:27:49Pasi Lehtonen47:24
    324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:27:57Denis Murashko50:40
    325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:28:01Mikko Lohi49:16
    326NOREmit (364)+3:28:13Charlotte Watson55:16
    327FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:28:15Ahti Hynynen58:54
    328FINLammin Ski (311)+3:28:17Henri Lehtomaa54:35
    329FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:28:22Jaakko Nyrhinen54:05
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:29:14Olli-Petteri Hirvonen52:56
    331NORModum OL (237)+3:29:23Karsten Kopland52:27
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:29:34Tuukka Invenius52:33
    333SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:30:38Anna Kindlundh54:14
    334NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:30:40Martin Blystad53:35
    335FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:30:42Mervi Pesu50:40
    336FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:30:43Antti Jrvenp46:58
    337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:30:53Gregory Korovkin55:55
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:31:19Taneli Autio55:57
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:32:15August Syrdal en55:31
    340FINNrpes OK (423)+3:32:21Jens Perus50:38
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:33:26Kristian Kannus49:24
    342FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:33:26Pauli Mkel49:36
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:33:28Jonas Wahlberg56:19
    344FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:33:30Jukka Jarva53:54
    345FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:34:30Petri Mourujrvi55:05
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:34:39Sami Mnty48:03
    347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:34:42Krisjanis Mezulis50:46
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:34:44Janne Partanen56:16
    349SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:34:51Peter Mohn46:46
    350FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:34:53Oscar Hgnabba58:42
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:34:53Jarkko Orjala51:01
    352FINRastiseiska (466)+3:35:00Valtteri Niskanen58:52
    353FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:35:06Christoffer Mikander54:46
    354RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:35:23Alexey Zuzov52:05
    355RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:35:26Aleksandr Kolpakov46:40
    356FINEx-Legends (229)+3:35:28Marko Pitknen52:06
    357FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:35:29Timo Kauppila54:58
    358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:35:33Evgeniy Paladiev46:44
    359FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:37:31Heikki Virekunnas46:03
    360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:37:33Mateusz Roslaniec53:30
    361LATOK Arona (274)+3:38:13Mikus Berzins51:15
    362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:38:21Harri Tuliniemi48:54
    363FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:38:29Matti Tarkkanen50:22
    364FINVeikkaus (683)+3:38:34Harri Jrvinen58:42
    365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:38:39Esa Kuoppala50:19
    366FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:39:19Tuomo Heikkinen1:07:19
    367GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:39:28Ben Stansfield52:37
    368FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:39:53Jussi Helenius52:33
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:40:39Olli Himanen56:35
    370NORVang OL (451)+3:40:48Sofie Johansson47:10
    371ESTPuujalad (416)+3:40:52Artur Rauk42:59
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:41:08Mrten Olsson54:09
    373FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:42:50Lauri Aaltonen58:42
    374FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:42:52Khodan Aliaksandr47:34
    375FINNostars (337)+3:42:55Pekka Juvakka52:27
    376SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:43:06Fredrik Sandberg51:42
    377ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:43:52Reigo Teervalt45:39
    378RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:45:46Yurii Kashin57:07
    379FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:46:28Janne Ristolainen1:02:51
    380SWELeksands OK (461)+3:46:33Mattias Ns1:02:38
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:46:39Mikko Truhponen51:41
    382NORWing OK (486)+3:46:42Bernt Brynhildsen54:38
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:46:50Matti Rikknen59:02
    384SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:46:52Erik Johnsson1:00:36
    385FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:47:29Markus Pentti52:30
    386FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:48:08Janne Vaittinen1:20:55
    387FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:49:11Kare Visuri48:34
    388FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:49:15Jussi Anttila49:16
    389FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:49:36Ville Mkel42:13
    390FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:49:39Jarkko Hiltunen53:47
    391FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:50:06Jani Ylisaukko-oja56:23
    392FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:50:13Jussi Kallio1:11:02
    393LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:50:14Edvardas Scerbavicius47:11
    394SUIBussola OK (154)+3:50:17Claude Luescher1:15:16
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:50:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto56:12
    396FINOC Toffee (473)+3:50:34Sami Tuhkanen54:29
    397FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:51:10Jukka Pokela41:46
    398FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:51:19Antti Karhunen49:37
    399RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:51:42Anton Vernichesko1:03:26
    400FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:51:49Lauri Metsovuori1:02:08
    401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:51:59Sami Finnil58:37
    402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:52:02Joel Berring48:36
    403FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:53:31Ville Laitinen1:04:16
    404FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:53:36Sami Pirkkala1:03:30
    405NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:53:38Bent Arne Skatvedt1:05:46
    406FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:53:46Jaakko Penttinen47:03
    407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:55:17Ronny Falk55:42
    408FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:55:19Sami Nurmi52:44
    409SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:55:23Peter Lekberg52:23
    410LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:55:26Gints Trezins52:11
    411FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:51Fredric Portin34:02
    412FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:57:11Taneli Laine1:12:54
    413FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:57:30Petri Kiiskinen42:37
    414SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:58:07Axel Nalbin48:47
    415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:58:13Benedek Balint50:07
    416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:58:19Mika Tasa58:25
    417FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:58:31Julius Rajamki52:06
    418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:58:32Marko Hoikka57:41
    419USAOUSA (421)+3:58:44Michael Michael50:23
    420SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:58:48Kristin Hylander55:09
    421FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:58:57Matti Aalto54:17
    422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:58:58Mikko Rapo1:03:09
    423FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:58:58Arto Nissinen1:05:28
    424FINPetolintu (496)+3:59:12Onni Valkeap1:03:31
    425ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:59:19Ragnar Rooba51:04
    426NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:59:20Anniken Ranvik1:01:12
    427FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:00:24Felix Gottberg46:52
    428FINMusta Neli (582)+4:00:28Jussi Laimio48:40
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:00:37Tuomo Sevon56:56
    430FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:01:44Jon Majors48:57
    431LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:02:48Uldis Klepers42:24
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:03:08Max Ripatti54:59
    433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:03:24Alexander Afonin42:34
    434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:03:25Elsa Npnkangas1:00:50
    435NORIF Sturla (550)+4:03:34Sigurd Smemo1:08:52
    436SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:04:01Kostadin A. Novakov1:18:01
    437NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:04:02Hvard Kjesbu1:03:21
    438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:05:02Erik Berggren57:56
    439FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:06:16Shaun McDonough57:08
    440FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:06:36Mikko Kurkela45:58
    441NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:06:38Endre Wigaard1:35:20
    442FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:06:46Olli Laitala1:00:15
    443FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:06:52Erkka Rinne48:50
    444FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:07:23Ellu Munukka49:02
    445FINKeparDI (699)+4:07:44Antti Kallio53:56
    446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:08:08Juho Leppikorpi48:09
    447FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:08:48Pasi Laaksonen50:27
    448ESTOK Vru (210)+4:08:49Tanel Mttus48:48
    449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:09:19Matiss Arnicans59:50
    450FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:09:59Mitri Lerssi1:16:43
    451FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:10:04Ville Seppl1:03:42
    452FINIntersport (390)+4:10:06Markus Kettunen49:06
    453FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:10:11Tapio Halme1:00:57
    454LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:10:42Haralds Ulmanis49:06
    455LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:11:03Edgars Berzins51:10
    456FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:11:12Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen44:57
    457SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:11:26Eric Roller51:45
    458FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:11:26Janne Vasenius54:20
    459FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:11:41Joona Rissanen50:14
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:12:01Antti Lumme49:37
    461FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:12:07Lasse Ruusinen1:05:37
    462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:12:09Kimmo Putkinen1:11:39
    463FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:12:27Matias Sippo54:31
    464FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:12:37Pietu Tiainen52:56
    465SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:13:03Ulrik Imberg50:11
    466FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:13:08Milka Reponen50:39
    467NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:14:01Vetle Mathisen1:07:29
    468SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:14:12Rickard Andersson1:01:48
    469FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:14:14Jussi Pirinen1:18:44
    470FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:14:36Pertti Syrjl53:36
    471FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:14:47Kuisma Joonas1:05:00
    472FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:14:55Jonne Seppnen58:05
    473FINBeach Boys (572)+4:14:59Ville Koskenvuo49:33
    474FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:15:15Juha Koskinen42:15
    475NORk-94 (495)+4:15:25Rolv Anders Systad1:01:47
    476SWERns OK (400)+4:15:51Jesper Henriksson1:15:16
    477SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:15:52Daniel Rejment1:12:14
    478FINKorven Honka (327)+4:16:04Tomi Huttunen54:15
    479RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:16:50Aleksandr Zavyalov53:36
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:16:58Daniel Vasser1:02:42
    481FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:17:07Ville Happonen1:09:22
    482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:17:31Jaan Rnkk46:46
    483FINMurut (399)+4:17:35Ilona Haarlaa44:57
    484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:17:51Jani Hevonoja56:12
    485FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:17:54Ben Wickholm1:09:21
    486FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:17:56Janne Hkkinen44:34
    487FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:18:09Tore Bjrnerd44:32
    488FINOK Jorren (590)+4:18:10Staffan Granholm56:19
    489FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:18:30Brian Kottarainen47:49
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:19:06Jussi Kernen1:11:17
    491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:19:16Graham Patten55:55
    492FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:19:31Mika Tohmola58:34
    493ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:19:35Indrek Lillsoo53:47
    494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:20:02Malmstrm Johan54:00
    495SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:20:16Mattias stholm1:17:15
    496SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:20:39Henrik Sderman57:17
    497FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:20:53Pekka Vesanen55:32
    498FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:20:58Antti Kujala56:29
    499FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:21:46Erno Toroi1:09:22
    500FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:22:21Riku Eronen49:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >