jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:22:48Joonas Hesso55:19
    502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:23:05Harri Yli-Ilkka52:27
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:23:06sne Tromborg55:04
    504FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:23:19Kari-Pekka Seppnen55:25
    505FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:23:32Jaakko Helenius52:37
    506SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:23:36Hans Liwng1:00:17
    507SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:23:41Henrik Trolin59:55
    508FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:24:02Paula Havu53:17
    509FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:24:12Jere Rossi53:19
    510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:24:39Jesse Heckrodt53:56
    511FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:24:53Sirra Toivonen51:47
    512SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:25:13Johan Sundin52:55
    513FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:25:21Markus Mononen52:58
    514NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:25:42Espen Le1:19:31
    515FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:25:48Jari Takanen54:40
    516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:26:00Ilkka Tuominen1:01:22
    517FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:26:43Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi53:52
    518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:26:47Jere Venlinen57:29
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:27:09Ilari Leppimki54:19
    520FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:27:23Ville Siukkola44:33
    521ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:27:35Allar Kivil57:32
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:27:49Juha-Matti Inget54:06
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:28:01Toni Tuominen53:25
    524FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:28:04Piira Sami1:01:56
    525ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:28:22Meelis Merenkk50:00
    526FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:28:28Jrome Bouchan45:41
    527FINViVi Master (528)+4:28:28Markus Nikander55:53
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:28:42Antti Halme56:11
    529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:29:30Pasi Isokallio56:45
    530SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:29:35Martin Beijer1:07:44
    531FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:29:45Timo Metsl1:03:09
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:29:47Iiro Kuusela1:03:45
    533FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:29:54Peter Sderstrm48:57
    534FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:30:31Hannu Hyvrinen58:50
    535FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:30:32Timo Pietarinen53:42
    536FINHerraseura (411)+4:30:35Panu Paalatie55:13
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:30:38Janis Butans1:01:17
    538FINRastitykki (589)+4:30:51Reima Harju53:46
    539FINSettiijt (886)+4:31:03Andre Bruguiere50:14
    540FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:31:04Sergey Frolov53:57
    541FINSK Mortis (567)+4:32:23Henri Kaprio54:33
    542SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:32:28Bjrn Lundquist50:57
    543FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:32:33Ville-Petteri Brax54:31
    544FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:32:57Markus Keski-Ojala1:01:39
    545FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:33:14Mika Rahkola51:07
    546NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:33:57Harald Srensen1:26:31
    547FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:34:27Isabel Donner51:50
    548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:34:56Jens Struckmann1:03:22
    549FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:35:03Tomi Rinne57:47
    550FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:35:06Juho Mkinen47:08
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:35:38Andris Leja1:02:00
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:35:46Jukka Hietala1:01:17
    553FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:35:53Janne Hyvrinen54:17
    554SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:36:03Hugo Frisk49:45
    555FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:36:13Olli Savolainen56:51
    556FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:36:16Marjo Taanila50:40
    557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:36:20Matias Nylnden53:34
    558FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:36:35Mikko Eloholma54:25
    559FINGasum (664)+4:37:35Niko Jauhiainen1:02:52
    560FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:38:21Pekka Ruutikainen48:59
    561FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:38:31Tero Kaikkonen51:48
    562FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:38:34Risto Huttunen1:00:55
    563FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:38:36Teppo Salmi55:01
    564FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:38:39Tuomo Nieminen1:06:19
    565SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:38:42Max-Igor Kajanus1:07:43
    566FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:39:14Oskari Suutari49:41
    567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:40:53Jari Ylnne1:03:44
    568FINPeab (564)+4:41:06Timo Mkinen1:03:26
    569FINAivan Sama (518)+4:41:21Juha Oravainen56:38
    570FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:42:00Markus Parviainen48:58
    571FINHakuliset (540)+4:42:04Pekka Hakulinen49:14
    572FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:42:20Veikko Karjalainen55:31
    573FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:42:25Matias Keso54:16
    574FINOC Puisto (662)+4:42:33Henrik Skytt59:52
    575FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:43:20Jalmari Kortesuo54:11
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:43:24Juhan Voutilainen54:02
    577FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:43:31Antti Lehtineva56:08
    578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:43:33Timo Polari1:06:49
    579FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:43:37Heikki Uusivirta54:21
    580FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:43:45Kim Seppnen56:16
    581FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:43:50Kimmo Kyvnen1:01:25
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:44:00Kimmo Hirvonen1:01:28
    583RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:44:02Sergei Tulenev56:37
    584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:44:54Ville Teuronen50:08
    585ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:45:00Kirti Rebane51:45
    586LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:45:04Simas Dambrauskas57:10
    587FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:45:09Tommi Itkonen57:30
    588FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:45:11Robert Amper46:27
    589FINSupertalentit (691)+4:45:38Tuomas Niemelinen53:36
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:46:15rjan Lg52:59
    591FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:46:19Lauri Mkinen57:36
    592FINKerkesix (791)+4:46:57Nino Ahokas1:10:09
    593FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:47:13Heikki Siivari49:33
    594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:47:56Kristian Hakala54:09
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:48:02Esko Sirparanta54:04
    596FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:48:04Juhani Kettunen53:03
    597FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:48:14Thomas Rehn55:39
    598FINTuuripellet (537)+4:48:25Jussi Vanhanen1:01:07
    599FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:48:47Vitaly Gusev54:51
    600SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:48:52Erik Widing55:17
    601LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:49:07Oleksandr Rybakov45:29
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:49:09Arsi Veikkolainen56:51
    603SWETriona (1840)+4:49:12Niclas Eklw1:19:04
    604FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:49:14Aki Ylitalo45:40
    605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:49:15Eero Iso-Tryykri53:31
    606BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:50:37Anna Serrallonga46:01
    607FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:50:51Pekka Norri50:36
    608FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:51:18Daniel Lehtonen50:22
    609FINAnnila (1801)+4:51:35Markus Annila1:00:39
    610FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:52:20Kaisa Halme1:21:58
    611FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:52:29Jan Lindfors1:07:52
    612FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:52:32Jari Mkinen1:04:32
    613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:53:08Sami Nenonen57:58
    614FINPullin serkut (577)+4:53:11Kati Pulli54:08
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:53:28Stefano Raus55:34
    616FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:53:41Jouko Kukkonen1:09:11
    617FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:54:21Mathias Karl54:00
    618FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:54:33Mika Simonen1:06:32
    619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:54:37Harri Kaipainen54:18
    620FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:54:50Sami Pietil54:04
    621FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:54:57Heikki Havukainen56:34
    622FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:55:00Antti Palokangas50:34
    623LATSurikati (658)+4:55:08Silgals Kalvis1:03:28
    624FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:55:13Arttu Munukka59:44
    625FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:55:34Niilo Ruotsalainen55:43
    626FINUNO SK (867)+4:55:50Lindbom Jan58:04
    627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:55:50Niko Etula54:29
    628FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:56:08Vesa Thtinen53:55
    629FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:56:16Eemeli Kiljunen54:18
    630FINIF land (655)+4:56:24Jan Sjuls1:00:32
    631FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:56:51Teemu Rantala44:27
    632FINFTA (733)+4:56:52Joonas Taipale1:03:29
    633FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:58:10Antti Leinonen53:49
    634NORVerdal OK (356)+4:58:21Inge Hafstad1:19:59
    635FINeLadies (755)+4:58:30Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:05
    636SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:58:45Johan Lidmar1:03:28
    637FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:58:48Ville Ovaskainen1:08:15
    638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:58:52Teppo Rautiainen1:07:50
    639FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:58:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:10:55
    640NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:58:52dne Skjveland Jssing1:06:04
    641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:59:00Raimonds Bricis1:03:28
    642FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:59:00Roni Lukkarinen1:02:12
    643FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:59:56Jouni Kasurinen54:36
    644FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:00:12Heini Hemminki57:15
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:00:39Ari Niiranen54:48
    646FINRastiketut (460)+5:00:47Santeri Syrj54:52
    647FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:01:44Antti Virkajrvi56:36
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:01:44Jussi Mkel1:03:44
    649FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:01:58Ismo Raitanen56:04
    650SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:01:59Torbjrn Blom1:01:54
    651SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:02:05Stephan Bernhard54:45
    652SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:02:25Roine Andersson46:11
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:02:37Jouni Salmela1:00:25
    654FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:03:06Juha Riepponen57:14
    655FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:03:16Leevi Virkkala56:11
    656FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:03:37Antero Lappalainen54:15
    657FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:03:50Otto Kumpulainen54:28
    658FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:04:00Tommi Kemppainen57:06
    659FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:04:17Matti Kangasniemi1:01:14
    660FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:04:20Matti Piha48:06
    661FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:04:23Matti Horppu48:46
    662FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:04:36Hanna Siven48:36
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:04:45Seppo Varmavuo1:07:03
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:05:14Juha Koppinen1:00:18
    665SWETibro OK (851)+5:05:15Anton Pettersson1:13:59
    666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:05:55Timo Rapeli1:01:57
    667FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:06:16Matti Jakkula57:21
    668RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:06:19Sergey Taymanov1:18:24
    669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:06:37Mikko Numminen45:33
    670ESTOK West (605)+5:06:49Toomas Tammer54:27
    671FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:06:54Antti Hyttinen58:02
    672FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:06:56Pauli Kainiemi1:07:59
    673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:07:10Anssi Krkkinen1:06:19
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:07:25Pasi Lahtinen58:13
    675FINAron Haka (602)+5:07:26Sakari Herrala1:09:05
    676FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:08:26Vili Virkki53:05
    677FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:08:33Jani Mntytrm49:47
    678FINOK77 4 (610)+5:08:53Daniel Backman50:39
    679FINGeodeesi (761)+5:08:59Jrvenp Esa52:22
    680NOROK Skynar (995)+5:09:05Hallvar Hallan1:05:30
    681FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:09:26Vili Hmlinen1:06:36
    682FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:09:35Sami Valjakka1:02:47
    683FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:09:39Arto Tielinen50:36
    684FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:09:59Tatu Paavilainen1:15:43
    685SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:10:13Joel Kristiansson47:24
    686FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:10:15Ilpo Huolman47:27
    687FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:10:17Jyri Uusitalo44:25
    688FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:10:46Joel Ahola1:15:27
    689FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:10:47Ville Ruotsalainen59:45
    690FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:10:50Gennady Bogopolski54:45
    691SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:11:12Niklas Frisk1:05:48
    692FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:11:51Ronnie Hyvrinen55:40
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:11:54Leo Tolvanen1:01:47
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:11:57Jani Rouvali1:02:31
    695FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:12:20Tero Khtv53:07
    696FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:12:27Henrika Backlund1:02:32
    697FINMalax IF (902)+5:12:48Lukas Vesterback59:57
    698FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:13:10Ari Lantta53:44
    699FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:13:15Waltter Toiva53:20
    700FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:13:43Ville Joskitt1:09:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >