< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:22:48 | Joonas Hesso | 55:19 | ||
502 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:23:05 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 52:27 | ||
503 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:23:06 | Åsne Tromborg | 55:04 | ||
504 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:23:19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 55:25 | ||
505 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:23:32 | Jaakko Helenius | 52:37 | ||
506 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:23:36 | Hans Liwång | 1:00:17 | ||
507 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:23:41 | Henrik Trolin | 59:55 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:24:02 | Paula Havu | 53:17 | ||
509 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:24:12 | Jere Rossi | 53:19 | ||
510 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:24:39 | Jesse Heckrodt | 53:56 | ||
511 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:24:53 | Sirra Toivonen | 51:47 | ||
512 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:25:13 | Johan Sundin | 52:55 | ||
513 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:25:21 | Markus Mononen | 52:58 | ||
514 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:25:42 | Espen Löe | 1:19:31 | ||
515 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:25:48 | Jari Takanen | 54:40 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:26:00 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:01:22 | ||
517 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:26:43 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 53:52 | ||
518 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:26:47 | Jere Venäläinen | 57:29 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:27:09 | Ilari Leppimäki | 54:19 | ||
520 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:27:23 | Ville Siukkola | 44:33 | ||
521 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:27:35 | Allar Kivil | 57:32 | ||
522 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:27:49 | Juha-Matti Inget | 54:06 | ||
523 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:28:01 | Toni Tuominen | 53:25 | ||
524 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:28:04 | Piira Sami | 1:01:56 | ||
525 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:28:22 | Meelis Merenäkk | 50:00 | ||
526 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:28:28 | Jérome Bouchan | 45:41 | ||
527 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:28:28 | Markus Nikander | 55:53 | ||
528 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:28:42 | Antti Halme | 56:11 | ||
529 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:29:30 | Pasi Isokallio | 56:45 | ||
530 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:29:35 | Martin Beijer | 1:07:44 | ||
531 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:29:45 | Timo Metsälä | 1:03:09 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:29:47 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:03:45 | ||
533 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:29:54 | Peter Söderström | 48:57 | ||
534 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:30:31 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 58:50 | ||
535 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:30:32 | Timo Pietarinen | 53:42 | ||
536 | Herraseura (411) | +4:30:35 | Panu Paalatie | 55:13 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:30:38 | Janis Butans | 1:01:17 | ||
538 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:30:51 | Reima Harju | 53:46 | ||
539 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:31:03 | Andre Bruguiere | 50:14 | ||
540 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:31:04 | Sergey Frolov | 53:57 | ||
541 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:32:23 | Henri Kaprio | 54:33 | ||
542 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:32:28 | Björn Lundquist | 50:57 | ||
543 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:32:33 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 54:31 | ||
544 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:32:57 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:01:39 | ||
545 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:33:14 | Mika Rahkola | 51:07 | ||
546 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +4:33:57 | Harald Sörensen | 1:26:31 | ||
547 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:34:27 | Isabel Donner | 51:50 | ||
548 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:34:56 | Jens Struckmann | 1:03:22 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:35:03 | Tomi Rinne | 57:47 | ||
550 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:35:06 | Juho Mäkinen | 47:08 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:35:38 | Andris Leja | 1:02:00 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:35:46 | Jukka Hietala | 1:01:17 | ||
553 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:35:53 | Janne Hyvärinen | 54:17 | ||
554 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:36:03 | Hugo Frisk | 49:45 | ||
555 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:36:13 | Olli Savolainen | 56:51 | ||
556 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:36:16 | Marjo Taanila | 50:40 | ||
557 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:36:20 | Matias Nyländen | 53:34 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:36:35 | Mikko Eloholma | 54:25 | ||
559 | Gasum (664) | +4:37:35 | Niko Jauhiainen | 1:02:52 | ||
560 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:38:21 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 48:59 | ||
561 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:38:31 | Tero Kaikkonen | 51:48 | ||
562 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:38:34 | Risto Huttunen | 1:00:55 | ||
563 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:38:36 | Teppo Salmi | 55:01 | ||
564 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:38:39 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:06:19 | ||
565 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:38:42 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:07:43 | ||
566 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:39:14 | Oskari Suutari | 49:41 | ||
567 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:40:53 | Jari Ylänne | 1:03:44 | ||
568 | Peab (564) | +4:41:06 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:03:26 | ||
569 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:41:21 | Juha Oravainen | 56:38 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:42:00 | Markus Parviainen | 48:58 | ||
571 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:42:04 | Pekka Hakulinen | 49:14 | ||
572 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:42:20 | Veikko Karjalainen | 55:31 | ||
573 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:42:25 | Matias Keso | 54:16 | ||
574 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:42:33 | Henrik Skyttä | 59:52 | ||
575 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:43:20 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 54:11 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:43:24 | Juhan Voutilainen | 54:02 | ||
577 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:43:31 | Antti Lehtineva | 56:08 | ||
578 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:43:33 | Timo Polari | 1:06:49 | ||
579 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:43:37 | Heikki Uusivirta | 54:21 | ||
580 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:43:45 | Kim Seppänen | 56:16 | ||
581 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:43:50 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:01:25 | ||
582 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:44:00 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:01:28 | ||
583 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:44:02 | Sergei Tulenev | 56:37 | ||
584 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:44:54 | Ville Teuronen | 50:08 | ||
585 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:45:00 | Kirti Rebane | 51:45 | ||
586 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:45:04 | Simas Dambrauskas | 57:10 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:45:09 | Tommi Itkonen | 57:30 | ||
588 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:45:11 | Robert Amper | 46:27 | ||
589 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:45:38 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 53:36 | ||
590 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:46:15 | Örjan Låg | 52:59 | ||
591 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:46:19 | Lauri Mäkinen | 57:36 | ||
592 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:46:57 | Nino Ahokas | 1:10:09 | ||
593 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:47:13 | Heikki Siivari | 49:33 | ||
594 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:47:56 | Kristian Hakala | 54:09 | ||
595 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:48:02 | Esko Sirparanta | 54:04 | ||
596 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:48:04 | Juhani Kettunen | 53:03 | ||
597 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:48:14 | Thomas Rehn | 55:39 | ||
598 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:48:25 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:01:07 | ||
599 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:48:47 | Vitaly Gusev | 54:51 | ||
600 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:48:52 | Erik Widing | 55:17 | ||
601 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:49:07 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 45:29 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:49:09 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 56:51 | ||
603 | Triona (1840) | +4:49:12 | Niclas Eklöw | 1:19:04 | ||
604 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:49:14 | Aki Ylitalo | 45:40 | ||
605 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:49:15 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 53:31 | ||
606 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:50:37 | Anna Serrallonga | 46:01 | ||
607 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:50:51 | Pekka Norri | 50:36 | ||
608 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:51:18 | Daniel Lehtonen | 50:22 | ||
609 | Annila (1801) | +4:51:35 | Markus Annila | 1:00:39 | ||
610 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:52:20 | Kaisa Halme | 1:21:58 | ||
611 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:52:29 | Jan Lindfors | 1:07:52 | ||
612 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:52:32 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:04:32 | ||
613 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:53:08 | Sami Nenonen | 57:58 | ||
614 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:53:11 | Kati Pulli | 54:08 | ||
615 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:53:28 | Stefano Raus | 55:34 | ||
616 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:53:41 | Jouko Kukkonen | 1:09:11 | ||
617 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:54:21 | Mathias Karlå | 54:00 | ||
618 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:54:33 | Mika Simonen | 1:06:32 | ||
619 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:54:37 | Harri Kaipainen | 54:18 | ||
620 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:54:50 | Sami Pietilä | 54:04 | ||
621 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:54:57 | Heikki Havukainen | 56:34 | ||
622 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:55:00 | Antti Palokangas | 50:34 | ||
623 | Surikati (658) | +4:55:08 | Silgals Kalvis | 1:03:28 | ||
624 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:55:13 | Arttu Munukka | 59:44 | ||
625 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:55:34 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 55:43 | ||
626 | UNO SK (867) | +4:55:50 | Lindbom Jan | 58:04 | ||
627 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:55:50 | Niko Etula | 54:29 | ||
628 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:56:08 | Vesa Tähtinen | 53:55 | ||
629 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:56:16 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 54:18 | ||
630 | IF Åland (655) | +4:56:24 | Jan Sjuls | 1:00:32 | ||
631 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:56:51 | Teemu Rantala | 44:27 | ||
632 | FTA (733) | +4:56:52 | Joonas Taipale | 1:03:29 | ||
633 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:58:10 | Antti Leinonen | 53:49 | ||
634 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:58:21 | Inge Hafstad | 1:19:59 | ||
635 | eLadies (755) | +4:58:30 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:01:05 | ||
636 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:58:45 | Johan Lidmar | 1:03:28 | ||
637 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:58:48 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:08:15 | ||
638 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:58:52 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:07:50 | ||
639 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:58:52 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 1:10:55 | ||
640 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:58:52 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 1:06:04 | ||
641 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:59:00 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:03:28 | ||
642 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:59:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:02:12 | ||
643 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:59:56 | Jouni Kasurinen | 54:36 | ||
644 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:00:12 | Heini Hemminki | 57:15 | ||
645 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:00:39 | Ari Niiranen | 54:48 | ||
646 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:00:47 | Santeri Syrjä | 54:52 | ||
647 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:01:44 | Antti Virkajärvi | 56:36 | ||
648 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:01:44 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:03:44 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:01:58 | Ismo Raitanen | 56:04 | ||
650 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:01:59 | Torbjörn Blom | 1:01:54 | ||
651 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:02:05 | Stephan Bernhard | 54:45 | ||
652 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:02:25 | Roine Andersson | 46:11 | ||
653 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:02:37 | Jouni Salmela | 1:00:25 | ||
654 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:03:06 | Juha Riepponen | 57:14 | ||
655 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:03:16 | Leevi Virkkala | 56:11 | ||
656 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:03:37 | Antero Lappalainen | 54:15 | ||
657 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:03:50 | Otto Kumpulainen | 54:28 | ||
658 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:04:00 | Tommi Kemppainen | 57:06 | ||
659 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:04:17 | Matti Kangasniemi | 1:01:14 | ||
660 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:04:20 | Matti Piha | 48:06 | ||
661 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:04:23 | Matti Horppu | 48:46 | ||
662 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:04:36 | Hanna Siven | 48:36 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +5:04:45 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:07:03 | ||
664 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:05:14 | Juha Koppinen | 1:00:18 | ||
665 | Tibro OK (851) | +5:05:15 | Anton Pettersson | 1:13:59 | ||
666 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:05:55 | Timo Rapeli | 1:01:57 | ||
667 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:06:16 | Matti Jakkula | 57:21 | ||
668 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +5:06:19 | Sergey Taymanov | 1:18:24 | ||
669 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:06:37 | Mikko Numminen | 45:33 | ||
670 | OK West (605) | +5:06:49 | Toomas Tammer | 54:27 | ||
671 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:06:54 | Antti Hyttinen | 58:02 | ||
672 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:06:56 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:07:59 | ||
673 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:07:10 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:06:19 | ||
674 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:07:25 | Pasi Lahtinen | 58:13 | ||
675 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:07:26 | Sakari Herrala | 1:09:05 | ||
676 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:08:26 | Vili Virkki | 53:05 | ||
677 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:08:33 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 49:47 | ||
678 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:08:53 | Daniel Backman | 50:39 | ||
679 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:08:59 | Järvenpää Esa | 52:22 | ||
680 | OK Sköynar (995) | +5:09:05 | Hallvar Hallan | 1:05:30 | ||
681 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:09:26 | Vili Hämäläinen | 1:06:36 | ||
682 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +5:09:35 | Sami Valjakka | 1:02:47 | ||
683 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:09:39 | Arto Tielinen | 50:36 | ||
684 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +5:09:59 | Tatu Paavilainen | 1:15:43 | ||
685 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:10:13 | Joel Kristiansson | 47:24 | ||
686 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:10:15 | Ilpo Huolman | 47:27 | ||
687 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:10:17 | Jyri Uusitalo | 44:25 | ||
688 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +5:10:46 | Joel Ahola | 1:15:27 | ||
689 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:10:47 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 59:45 | ||
690 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:10:50 | Gennady Bogopolski | 54:45 | ||
691 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +5:11:12 | Niklas Frisk | 1:05:48 | ||
692 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:11:51 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 55:40 | ||
693 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +5:11:54 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:01:47 | ||
694 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +5:11:57 | Jani Rouvali | 1:02:31 | ||
695 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:12:20 | Tero Kähtävä | 53:07 | ||
696 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +5:12:27 | Henrika Backlund | 1:02:32 | ||
697 | Malax IF (902) | +5:12:48 | Lukas Vesterback | 59:57 | ||
698 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:13:10 | Ari Lantta | 53:44 | ||
699 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:13:15 | Waltter Toiva | 53:20 | ||
700 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:13:43 | Ville Joskitt | 1:09:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |