jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:01:20Eero Leino54:22
    902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:01:52Jarmo Kinos1:09:27
    903FINKonserni (749)+6:01:59Mikael Ahonen1:24:57
    904FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:02:00Hannu Kohvakka1:23:42
    905FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:02:05Sampsa Laakso56:44
    906FINAjokoirat (763)+6:02:50Markus Lindqvist1:01:07
    907FINOP (1214)+6:02:58Harri Saxlund1:06:33
    908SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:03:07Christer Arksand57:19
    909FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:03:16Tuomas Piha1:07:49
    910FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:03:24Matti Putkiranta1:01:50
    911FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:03:33Teemu Partio1:02:07
    912FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:03:46Antti Turkia1:05:12
    913FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:04:06Valtteri Vuolle1:04:34
    914FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:04:10Iiro Suppula1:08:43
    915FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:04:18Ville Reinikainen54:49
    916FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:04:29Jussi Heimovirta1:07:46
    917FINMaasillat (1261)+6:04:32Lauri Maasilta1:17:59
    918FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:04:38Niko Koskela42:18
    919FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:05:03Heikki Nurmela54:12
    920FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:05:24Timo Sihvonen1:18:26
    921FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:05:27Ilari Sundberg1:06:47
    922FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:05:33Jimi Nenonen1:09:12
    923FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:05:37Ville Kuusela1:07:40
    924FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:06:02Mika Mukkala1:19:11
    925FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:06:13Markus Malmelin1:01:10
    926FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:06:23Tomi Hakala59:54
    927FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:06:31Timo Paatola55:50
    928NORstmarka OK (960)+6:07:05Ramberg Inge1:15:28
    929FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:07:32Matti Aula1:06:28
    930FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:07:53Mikko Walamies54:06
    931ESTOK TON (864)+6:07:58Arvo Raja1:10:51
    932FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:08:02Ville Savilampi1:00:28
    933FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:08:10Masa Keskitalo45:30
    934LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:08:16Ansis Actins46:47
    935FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:08:23Jutta Kanerva1:03:15
    936SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:08:29Erik sterberg1:17:51
    937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:08:42Martin Kvarnstrm1:12:34
    938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:08:56Ville Sotaniemi1:07:13
    939FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:08:59Sauli Partti1:02:50
    940FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:09:00Jarno Paavola56:43
    941FINTrimap (1888)+6:09:05Lauri Toivonen1:15:11
    942FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:09:07Erika Tonteri1:21:50
    943FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:09:15Tatu Huovila1:07:16
    944FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:09:57Teemu Vuorenp58:00
    945FINVTT (1356)+6:10:10Jussi Mutanen1:01:42
    946FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:10:29Janne Hannola1:09:18
    947FINUusi Verso (766)+6:10:44Heikki Kultala49:01
    948FINPalo-88 (752)+6:11:17Jari Ahto52:27
    949FINRaTro (954)+6:11:46Jaakko Rissanen43:41
    950FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:11:51Simo Jrvel1:08:16
    951FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:12:12Ilkka Matikka1:21:46
    952FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:12:22Kaasalainen Kare57:54
    953FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:12:24Ville Ahvonen50:29
    954FINRastihapot (1589)+6:12:24Hanna Lyyra1:07:11
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:12:39Johannes Kumpukoski1:07:22
    956FINSweco (1240)+6:12:51Pekka Wrri1:06:41
    957FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:13:14Matti Hokkanen56:08
    958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:13:15Mosa Paja1:01:17
    959FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:13:37Lauri Nieminen1:34:09
    960FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:13:40Matias Karvinen1:03:33
    961FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:14:34Joonas Naumanen1:03:55
    962FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:15:09Anton Ukkola1:00:50
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:16:02Jarmo Hyypp1:01:11
    964FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:16:15Magnus Nygrd54:27
    965FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:16:31Juho Suni1:14:05
    966FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:16:40Juho Pellinen1:20:14
    967FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:16:41Jere Luukkanen1:20:11
    968FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:16:49Tero Ruokolainen53:08
    969FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:17:05Elena Bondar55:50
    970FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:17:42Istvan Plsti54:00
    971FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:17:42Jonne Maunu55:31
    972FINNeliveto (1016)+6:17:47Markku Laivanen1:03:19
    973ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:17:50Marcos Eduardo54:41
    974FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:17:54Leevi Koskenniemi1:08:13
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:18:03Pekka Peltoranta1:07:27
    976FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:18:10Renne Tergujeff1:03:54
    977SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:18:12Bengt Olsson1:15:29
    978FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:18:21Mika Tiihonen1:09:57
    979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:18:23Jukka Mehtl1:15:52
    980FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:18:25Niko Kinnunen1:10:35
    981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:18:33Juho Jutila1:01:39
    982FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:18:39Juho Montonen1:16:45
    983FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:18:49Tuomas Virtanen1:00:08
    984FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:18:53Teuvo Koskinen59:24
    985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:19:16Jouni Monto1:16:27
    986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:19:16Henri Munukka1:03:15
    987FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:19:31Pertti Koskela49:03
    988FINTASO (1802)+6:20:04Marko Saarela1:16:20
    989FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:20:24Joonas Sakki1:10:23
    990FINRajaveljet (777)+6:20:24Janne Heino57:36
    991FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:20:31Petri Hammar1:15:19
    992FINArk United (575)+6:21:23Ingo Pfeifer54:29
    993FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:21:26Anssi Grekula1:19:35
    994FINOK Computer (1262)+6:22:03Juha Peltonen1:07:25
    995FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:22:04Jukka Vuorinen1:19:13
    996FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:22:14Tapani Niskanen59:56
    997FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:22:19Mikko Reitti48:53
    998FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:22:23Ilkka Kivikko54:10
    999ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:22:39Evely Kaasiku49:56
    1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:22:42Jari Myllynen54:19
    1001FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:22:49Hannes Pasanen55:36
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:23:18Jarkko Tiihonen59:26
    1003FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:23:20Harri Korkka55:09
    1004FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:23:42Matti Raitoharju1:08:53
    1005FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:23:52Jussi Pesonen1:10:38
    1006FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:24:18Leo Ikonen1:09:13
    1007FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:24:43Marko Isoaho1:10:03
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:24:46Mika Lievonen1:10:41
    1009FINDigita (1019)+6:24:48Mika Hirviniemi1:10:29
    1010FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:25:14Seppo Ojansivu1:02:34
    1011FINIK Kronan (722)+6:25:20Sren Svenlin1:10:35
    1012FINBarkit pll (979)+6:25:27Antti Kaipia1:10:47
    1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:25:31Rainer Rbb1:10:39
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:26:10Tommi Kuorilehto1:03:35
    1015FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:26:19Aleksei Hamppu1:14:24
    1016FINSulzer (1042)+6:26:26Edward Paro56:07
    1017FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:26:27Tobias Martin1:02:41
    1018FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:26:30Mikko Kahlos1:03:10
    1019FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:26:31Suvituuli Asikainen56:21
    1020FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:26:36Lauri Hyvnen1:02:12
    1021FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:26:59Mikko Heino1:05:07
    1022FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:27:41Humanitas-seura 757:04
    1023FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:27:51Pyry Kauttu1:08:27
    1024FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:27:52Hannu Keskitalo1:03:15
    1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:28:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:07:00
    1026FINFennia (1823)+6:28:06Harri Prssinen1:04:03
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:28:41Pekka Laasonen1:26:27
    1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:28:46Antti Vist1:06:41
    1029FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:28:52Hannu Pienimki1:23:46
    1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:28:58Riikka Lankinen1:22:18
    1031FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:29:05Ville-Mikko Ojala1:03:02
    1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:29:30Harri Koski53:51
    1033FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:29:35Pyry Willman59:47
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:29:46Jorma Piirainen1:02:07
    1035FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:29:50Petri Kairinen1:02:23
    1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:29:53Juha Leikko1:02:59
    1037FINHal Bro (1080)+6:29:56Tero Salonen51:51
    1038FINErs seura (906)+6:30:17Jari-Pekka Rantala1:04:07
    1039FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:30:39Mikael Haikka1:06:13
    1040FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:30:57Matti Jorva54:43
    1041ESTBona Fide (667)+6:30:58Margus Lehtme1:07:24
    1042FINKops (1292)+6:31:36Janne Kyrnviita1:07:59
    1043FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:31:38Tuomo Torniainen1:01:08
    1044FINSK-0K (935)+6:31:41Juha Korhonen59:36
    1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:31:55Aleksi Lyytikinen1:18:34
    1046SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:32:18Tony Dalebrand1:09:20
    1047FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:32:31Pyry Tapio1:18:21
    1048FINSolita (965)+6:32:33Tommi Rantanen1:01:59
    1049FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:32:37Maija Holopainen1:10:33
    1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:32:37Jarkko Nevalainen1:06:35
    1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:32:46Ossi Valtonen1:11:13
    1052FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:33:05Matias Annala1:01:52
    1053FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:33:13Hanna Salmi1:15:33
    1054FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:33:24Ville Pekala1:10:05
    1055FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:33:27Timo Tuominen1:02:20
    1056FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:33:33Arne Sgfors56:59
    1057FINMacGregor (828)+6:33:38Pasi Hokkanen1:11:02
    1058FINTreSeven (1571)+6:33:43Aarni Joensuu1:06:38
    1059FINOK KPO (914)+6:33:46Matti Laukka1:07:37
    1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:33:48Sami Ahonen1:10:15
    1061FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:34:34Sanna Ylikyl59:48
    1062FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:34:39Sara Karvonen52:32
    1063FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:34:49Ilpo Pentinpuro1:17:05
    1064FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:34:55Jukka Auvinen52:20
    1065FINFennovoima (1075)+6:34:56Harri Lipiinen1:18:17
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:35:16Jesse Kroos1:11:18
    1067FINMetos (1055)+6:35:56Antti Myllys1:04:07
    1068FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:36:25Heikki Peltonen1:00:53
    1069DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:37:13Lauri Kurri1:11:26
    1070FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:37:56Jukka Suojanen1:18:29
    1071FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:37:59Roland Hst1:14:46
    1072FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:38:04Timo Jrvinen1:14:04
    1073FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:38:27Eero Viitikko1:00:58
    1074FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:38:58Olli Takalammi1:03:41
    1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:39:19Kari Huhta1:14:43
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:39:22Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:01:36
    1077FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:39:23Jussi Immonen1:02:18
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:39:24Mikko Sorrela1:15:17
    1079FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:39:48Teemu Joensuu57:26
    1080FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:39:50Ville Varala41:42
    1081FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:39:56Hanna Uusikartano1:10:13
    1082FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:40:01Marko Myller1:07:40
    1083FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:40:23Kari Mastokangas1:17:32
    1084FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:40:23Lauri Pyrhnen1:03:36
    1085FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:42:32Antti Laitinen53:14
    1086FINOutotec (1119)+6:42:47Marko Lahtinen1:18:17
    1087FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:43:06Antti Kuivanen1:09:06
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:43:10Seppo Ikheimo1:11:10
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:43:13Harri Pasanen1:14:41
    1090FINRaula Team (1110)+6:43:22Raine Rimpil1:15:37
    1091FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:43:23Petteri Lintunen1:02:39
    1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:43:59David Griffin1:00:30
    1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:44:01Tuomo Ronkainen1:04:51
    1094FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:44:03Jukka Nikkari1:16:05
    1095FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:44:20Tero Savolainen1:07:52
    1096SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:44:23Petter Lind57:47
    1097FINKntit (1176)+6:44:29Tommy Nordstrm1:06:16
    1098FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:44:31Simo Vilhunen1:09:10
    1099FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:44:35Matti Kimonen1:07:48
    1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:44:40Jani Remahl1:15:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >