jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:36:15Emil Svensk32:54
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+50Matthias Kyburz33:41
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+57Florian Howald33:56
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:03Lucas Basset33:00
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:39Max Peter Bejmer31:37
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:49Miika Kirmula34:44
    7FINKoovee (1)+9:33Daniel Hubmann34:21
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+10:01Frdric Tranchand34:48
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+13:10Jon Aukrust Osmoen35:52
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+13:25Robert Merl37:24
    11NORHalden SK (4)+20:23Magne Dhli35:26
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+21:35Valentin Novikov34:48
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+21:38Mikko Knuuttila36:22
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:51Eric Brjeskog34:10
    15NORNTNUI (12)+21:52Audun Heimdal34:54
    16NORFrol IL (17)+25:38Yngve Skogstad34:26
    17SWErla IF (42)+26:59Rudolfs Zernis35:54
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+27:00Einari Heinaro35:41
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+29:35Arturs Paulins38:03
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+32:04Aleksei Alekseyonok36:43
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+34:50Aki Saari36:45
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+35:15Andreas Hougaard Boesen37:06
    23FINLynx (23)+38:17Janne Mnkrl39:09
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+38:20Gernot Ymsn37:32
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+38:45Pascal Buchs37:28
    26FINNavi (21)+39:14Joonas Ahola36:38
    27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+39:19Christoph Meier36:04
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+39:59Marek Minar37:29
    29SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:47Gustav Bergman32:33
    30SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+41:53Arvid Vg38:04
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+42:45Alain Denzler40:14
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:59Martin Regborn32:57
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+44:01Linus Bohman39:40
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+45:25Christian Ben41:34
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+46:40August Molln42:35
    36SWEOK Orion (24)+46:43Mns Sandgren37:18
    37RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+47:12Iurii Agafontsev40:18
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+47:20Vegard Blomseth Johnsen40:34
    39SUIOl Norska (52)+48:31Joey Hadorn33:59
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+48:32Mrten Bostrm37:36
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+49:18Valtteri Heikkinen39:14
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+49:21Matt Ogden38:14
    43SWETullinge SK (161)+49:23Joel Morgentahler44:12
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+49:39Vandas Daniel36:28
    45FINMS Parma (22)+50:06Akseli Ruohola34:23
    46FINHiisirasti (29)+50:08Andrei Hramov34:36
    47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+52:10Espen Hadmark Hultgreen36:09
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+54:22Alastair Thomas40:52
    49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+54:36Filip Jacobsson38:46
    50FINOK Trian (51)+54:39Topi Hasu38:39
    51SWEOK Hllen (71)+58:39Oskar Carlborg40:42
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:00:08Tobias Noborn39:16
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:01:24Jonas Egger38:52
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:04:49Scott Fraser40:02
    55SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:05:32Leo Johansson54:35
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:05:52Jonas Jern38:57
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:06:03Martin Jansson42:28
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:07:03Steinar Kollerud39:49
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:07:07Simon Christoffersson41:10
    60SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:08:08Andrey Salin39:48
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:08:55Justus Vuori44:08
    62SWENykpings OK (94)+1:08:57Didrik Hall41:31
    63FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:08:58Oskari Lepist44:09
    64NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:09:20Markus Holter37:45
    65NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:09:23Hkon Fruseth Christiansen37:19
    66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:14:49Aapo Tonder41:40
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:14:58Mantas Martinkus39:50
    68SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:16:28Timo Suter40:17
    69RUSNord West (68)+1:16:35Semen Petrov45:23
    70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:17:30Mateusz Wenslaw42:27
    71SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:18:59Daniel Roos39:31
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:20:06Niklas Olsson45:03
    73DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:22:50Stefan Frands Petersen45:52
    74SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:24:30Hans Persson40:41
    75FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:24:33George Mavchun39:40
    76FINPargas IF (335)+1:24:37Mats Dahln38:58
    77FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:24:56Gianluca Salvioni43:20
    78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:25:56Stepan Mudrac40:11
    79FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:26:00Erling D. Sommerfeldt41:45
    80FINOK77 (132)+1:26:01Tobias Jern46:03
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:27:27Philip Persson41:47
    82SWEHestra IF (75)+1:27:40Markus Larsson45:50
    83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:28:09Raphael Masliah43:28
    84SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:28:39Johan Bernhard45:03
    85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:30:49Jonas Ressem46:45
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:31:08Balazs Miavecz48:00
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:33:31Ludwig Ljungqvist47:02
    88SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:33:58Felix Spth41:34
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:35:58Arto Niiranen44:32
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:36:13Pyry Mattila41:34
    91SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:40:04Ulrik Nordberg42:53
    92SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:40:23Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky39:48
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:40:48Mathias Bjugan44:36
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:42:17Lauri Kleemola44:08
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:42:49Petja Pyhnen42:10
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:43:44Ben Mitchell41:22
    97SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:45:01Vit Kostejn44:00
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:46:16Eero Markkila43:07
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:48:24Jarl Magnus Berge44:31
    100FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:48:42Samuel Vainiomki46:26
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:48:47Hannu Niemel45:36
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:49:13Anders Johansson56:40
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:49:23Erik Bengtsson50:29
    104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:50:40Simon Hodler48:26
    105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:51:06Thomas Ruud42:16
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:51:10Simon Skogman48:52
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:51:13Emil Andersson54:07
    108FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:51:35Guy Sabo-Bar48:06
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:51:54Jaakko Mesiinen47:48
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+1:51:59Jakob Sjberg42:25
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:52:24Olli-Jussi Korpinen43:01
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:52:43Aleksi Ilmonen51:10
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:52:45Vili Mustonen43:27
    114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:53:25Mark Purkis42:57
    115SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:55:16Johan Lidstrm43:58
    116SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:55:22Nitsan Yasur42:23
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:55:33Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman45:57
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:56:11Anton Sulkula43:48
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:56:28Mikko Tervakangas47:35
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:59:28Morgan Karlsson47:17
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:59:38Henrik Tosteberg49:03
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:00:05Christian Arnesson41:41
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:00:56Jan Zhanal48:36
    124SWEResultat AB (74)+2:00:59Mattias Millinger39:32
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:01:55Jussi Nurminen42:57
    126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:04:38Andris Kivlenieks40:09
    127SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:04:51Simon Nilsson46:18
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:05:34Arttu Laaksonen43:39
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:05:38Ivan Zolkin50:00
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:05:46Erik Sagvolden49:12
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:05:58Janne Ovaska47:27
    132SUICA Ros (682)+2:07:08Mathias Blaise50:43
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:07:44Elio Bolliger42:56
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:09:11Olli Koivumki50:23
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:09:13Tomas Thor44:00
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:10:26Ilkka Juutilainen44:28
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:12:26Jarkko Saarinen40:41
    138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:12:29Hannes Poolamets44:36
    139FINRastivarsat (225)+2:12:37Miska Tervala46:08
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:12:57Iivo Kotamki42:24
    141NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:13:31Henry McNulty40:34
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:13:35Saku Asikainen48:31
    143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:13:42Viktor Mansner45:10
    144FINIF Femman (92)+2:14:11Patrick Kronberg45:52
    145NORVaregg IL (172)+2:15:59Markus Kjrner.-Semb47:50
    146SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:17:44Jan Rusin46:00
    147SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:17:48Axel Olsson43:30
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:18:21Juha Prittinen53:19
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:18:28Jussi Soini47:58
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:19:40Jonas Hlldal48:24
    151LTUAzuolas (146)+2:19:53Tomas Kuzminskis41:44
    152FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:59Evert Leeuws40:53
    153FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:59Aaro Asikainen38:00
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:20:04Aleksi Hellman50:23
    155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:20:25Christian Grotnes52:53
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:20:41Malte Kjr Hemmingsen42:23
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:21:07Carl Magnusson48:55
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:21:39Andreas Lfroos51:08
    159SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:22:04Erik Helander47:50
    160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:22:20Pasi Tlkk57:58
    161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:22:36Stephen Marx46:10
    162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:23:02Markus Hjulgren44:41
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:25:20Per Henning Bjerva49:40
    164FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:25:51Jani Nissinen43:52
    165RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:26:16Timofey Zuzov46:44
    166SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:26:20Nils Edvardsson57:35
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:27:46Andrey Kondratov48:07
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:28:08Mrten Frendelius46:35
    169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:28:45Antti Korpi49:43
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:30:23Aleksandr Alutin45:54
    171SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:30:24Waldemar Andersson43:55
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:31:14Matti Linna48:36
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:31:56Oscar Sig Tranberg51:18
    174FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:32:12Timo Torpo44:12
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:32:56Ilian Angeli48:54
    176SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:33:25Anders Karlsson50:29
    177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:33:55Viljo Oripelto50:11
    178SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:33:59Alexander Schandl1:10:31
    179SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:34:01Erik Fernlund42:44
    180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:34:04Joona Yliaho48:20
    181SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:34:17Henrik Wickstrm46:45
    182RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:34:25Dmitrii Zhituhin42:52
    183LATOK Meridians (163)+2:35:30Karlis Neimanis47:40
    184NORTrollelg (174)+2:36:11Jan Schmid41:42
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:36:14Tomas Holmberg45:39
    186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:37:41Petteri Lauronen47:19
    187CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:38:19Tomas Boril45:15
    188SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:38:35Marcus Klasenius1:01:23
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:38:35Johan Hysden56:08
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:38:38Joni Solonen47:31
    191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:39:18Velimir Nazarichev45:53
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:39:31Jari Vlikorpi46:19
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:39:45Sander Tjoner Fingarsen45:08
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:39:54Tuomas Outinen58:37
    195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:40:03Esa Vironen52:08
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:40:46Silvan Ullman38:46
    197SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:40:52Jan Boril40:10
    198NOREnga (264)+2:40:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik48:54
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:41:19Torbjrn Jacobsson49:04
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:42:03Tero Uusitalo54:27
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:43:18Ville Huomolin47:11
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:43:21Markku Isokoski50:22
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:43:32Jussi Ernamo42:49
    204SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:46:00Fredric Johansson56:57
    205NORAsker SK (547)+2:47:34Per Wirehn46:26
    206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:47:45Mika Tonder53:10
    207RUSMEPhI (276)+2:47:50Dmitriy Krylov43:10
    208SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:48:57Vadym Diachenko50:32
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:49:05Terho Lahtinen48:24
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:50:02Elias Tikkanen56:32
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:50:12Jari Kansonen51:46
    212FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:50:38Pasi Romppainen47:21
    213SWETby OK (201)+2:51:14Anton Hnstrm50:43
    214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:51:16Niko Kauria46:11
    215FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:51:20Petteri Toivanen49:40
    216SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:51:26Andreas Nikolausson49:22
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:51:29Simon Waller49:13
    218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:51:39Tobias Sterchi46:21
    219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:52:08Michele Caraglio38:28
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:53:08Jacob Bolin50:26
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:53:24Timo Hongell50:47
    222SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:55:29Henrik Andersson45:53
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:55:33Topias Uusitalo50:42
    224RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:55:33Konstantin Nazarov50:42
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:55:35Janne Selkl48:24
    226FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:55:39Teemu Juselius1:05:01
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:55:44Juha Lilja43:11
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:55:49Jussi Aumo50:30
    229SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:56:40Victor Sadarangani55:56
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:56:53Dag Ausen54:53
    231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:57:02Arto Puro-Aho47:22
    232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:57:04Petri Strm47:16
    233FINIK Falken (258)+2:57:09Lukas Ohls42:54
    234RUSFryazino (239)+2:57:11Maksim Tsvetkov50:50
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:57:17Daniel Zwiker48:39
    236LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:57:20Valts Ulmanis45:34
    237FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:57:54Aku Hietaharju51:35
    238FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:59:17Mikko Simola49:10
    239FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:59:17Aki Kauppinen45:41
    240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:00:30Josef Neumann47:51
    241SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:00:53Magnus Larsson47:28
    242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:01:05Kaspars Cerjaks47:24
    243FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:01:22Marko Ojala51:43
    244SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:02:22Tomas Hallmn43:06
    245FINNavi 3 (724)+3:02:39Risto Pasonen52:20
    246FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:02:41Veli-Matti Junnikkala53:51
    247FINRasTiimi (220)+3:02:44Lauri Gummerus54:13
    248FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:02:48Simo Vnttinen46:00
    249SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:02:53Ellinor Tjernlund49:31
    250FINOK77 2 (134)+3:03:02Wilhelm Stenbacka52:30
    251ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:03:26Janek Khr1:00:51
    252ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:03:33Llei Viles55:52
    253FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:03:34Markus Jrvenp1:01:28
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:04:06Rami Heikkonen54:09
    255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:04:08Pasi Pyyknen59:27
    256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:04:27Anders Vedin47:47
    257LTUMedeina (241)+3:04:28Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis51:43
    258FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:04:36Janne Kortelainen59:59
    259SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:04:57Andri Jordi43:38
    260FINRasti 88 (226)+3:05:31Ilkka Nokka49:06
    261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:05:39Morten Bjerga Sundli49:13
    262FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:06:08Tero Heinikangas47:39
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:06:39Heikki Pesola54:21
    264FINLynx 5 (468)+3:06:42Niklas Sarparanta52:56
    265SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:06:48Tomas Lilja50:06
    266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:06:50Juuso Lindeqvist45:17
    267LATOZONS OK (178)+3:07:15Edgars Bernans48:20
    268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:08:18Janne Heikkinen47:53
    269SWEUme OK (319)+3:08:46Mattias Johansson52:14
    270SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:10:12Simon Svahn49:36
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:11:22Jaakko Leinonen52:18
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:11:47smund Steen50:07
    273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:12:24Pavel Sysoev56:40
    274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:12:46Pasi Sarilampi58:47
    275FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:13:15Niilo Lusila51:26
    276FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:13:43Roope Sormunen47:09
    277RUSOmega (196)+3:14:01Sergey Popov39:46
    278SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:15:05Ove Hedlund54:30
    279FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:15:34Valtteri Rantala49:24
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:15:36Jani Pekkola51:29
    281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:15:37Olli-Pekka Pohjola54:20
    282FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:15:38Sebastian Fingerroos56:30
    283FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:15:39Mikko Hulkkonen58:59
    284FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:15:40Samuli Salmenoja41:33
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:15:56Mikael Blessborn53:42
    286FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:16:02Jukka Behm1:05:57
    287NOROK Moss (570)+3:16:10Donatas Kontautas1:05:46
    288NORBysen IL (248)+3:16:15Sigurd Stenvik49:49
    289SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:16:40Thomas Pettersson46:08
    290FINOK77 3 (469)+3:16:54Alexander Frey50:52
    291FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:17:05Joni Mki51:28
    292RUSLegenda (231)+3:18:40Nikolay Rozhin42:18
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:18:46Antti Ahtiainen56:57
    294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:18:53Aleksei Morozov44:56
    295SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:18:53Rico Huebscher41:39
    296RUSUltra (145)+3:19:13Vlad Verinskii51:05
    297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:20:00Matti Virtanen48:58
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:20:02Tuomas Grnman49:56
    299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:20:04Nikolay Panasenko46:14
    300SWEDela 2 (257)+3:20:05Ulf Lindqvist48:50
    301SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:20:05Tobias Karlsson49:38
    302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:20:09Oleg Maksimov50:01
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:20:10Sami Klviinen51:11
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:20:19Sami Louekari50:00
    305FINOK Botnia (326)+3:21:41Thomas Cederberg46:15
    306FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:22:11Antti Virtanen42:41
    307FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:22:13Atte Honkonen46:16
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:22:21Samuli Heino48:33
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:22:23Markus Palokangas52:16
    310FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:22:24Jukka Vnttinen47:59
    311LTUArboro OK (181)+3:23:16Darius Mitrikas59:37
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:23:21Fredrik Andersson53:41
    313FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:23:33Leevi Liukkonen52:53
    314FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:23:38Juha Laukkanen48:08
    315FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:24:32Taneli Korpinen45:05
    316FINIF Minken (491)+3:24:34Lindstrm Mats49:00
    317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:25:08Sam Fielding48:06
    318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:25:18Anssi Kokkonen53:30
    319FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:25:42Pertti Arola57:47
    320SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:27:22Mike Nord55:51
    321FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:27:34Kai Holkeri53:31
    322SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:27:37Lisa Andersson52:29
    323FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:27:49Pasi Lehtonen47:24
    324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:27:57Denis Murashko50:40
    325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:28:01Mikko Lohi49:16
    326NOREmit (364)+3:28:13Charlotte Watson55:16
    327FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:28:15Ahti Hynynen58:54
    328FINLammin Ski (311)+3:28:17Henri Lehtomaa54:35
    329FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:28:22Jaakko Nyrhinen54:05
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:29:14Olli-Petteri Hirvonen52:56
    331NORModum OL (237)+3:29:23Karsten Kopland52:27
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:29:34Tuukka Invenius52:33
    333SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:30:38Anna Kindlundh54:14
    334NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:30:40Martin Blystad53:35
    335FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:30:42Mervi Pesu50:40
    336FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:30:43Antti Jrvenp46:58
    337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:30:53Gregory Korovkin55:55
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:31:19Taneli Autio55:57
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:32:15August Syrdal en55:31
    340FINNrpes OK (423)+3:32:21Jens Perus50:38
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:33:26Kristian Kannus49:24
    342FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:33:26Pauli Mkel49:36
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:33:28Jonas Wahlberg56:19
    344FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:33:30Jukka Jarva53:54
    345FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:34:30Petri Mourujrvi55:05
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:34:39Sami Mnty48:03
    347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:34:42Krisjanis Mezulis50:46
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:34:44Janne Partanen56:16
    349SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:34:51Peter Mohn46:46
    350FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:34:53Oscar Hgnabba58:42
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:34:53Jarkko Orjala51:01
    352FINRastiseiska (466)+3:35:00Valtteri Niskanen58:52
    353FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:35:06Christoffer Mikander54:46
    354RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:35:23Alexey Zuzov52:05
    355RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:35:26Aleksandr Kolpakov46:40
    356FINEx-Legends (229)+3:35:28Marko Pitknen52:06
    357FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:35:29Timo Kauppila54:58
    358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:35:33Evgeniy Paladiev46:44
    359FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:37:31Heikki Virekunnas46:03
    360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:37:33Mateusz Roslaniec53:30
    361LATOK Arona (274)+3:38:13Mikus Berzins51:15
    362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:38:21Harri Tuliniemi48:54
    363FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:38:29Matti Tarkkanen50:22
    364FINVeikkaus (683)+3:38:34Harri Jrvinen58:42
    365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:38:39Esa Kuoppala50:19
    366FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:39:19Tuomo Heikkinen1:07:19
    367GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:39:28Ben Stansfield52:37
    368FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:39:53Jussi Helenius52:33
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:40:39Olli Himanen56:35
    370NORVang OL (451)+3:40:48Sofie Johansson47:10
    371ESTPuujalad (416)+3:40:52Artur Rauk42:59
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:41:08Mrten Olsson54:09
    373FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:42:50Lauri Aaltonen58:42
    374FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:42:52Khodan Aliaksandr47:34
    375FINNostars (337)+3:42:55Pekka Juvakka52:27
    376SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:43:06Fredrik Sandberg51:42
    377ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:43:52Reigo Teervalt45:39
    378RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:45:46Yurii Kashin57:07
    379FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:46:28Janne Ristolainen1:02:51
    380SWELeksands OK (461)+3:46:33Mattias Ns1:02:38
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:46:39Mikko Truhponen51:41
    382NORWing OK (486)+3:46:42Bernt Brynhildsen54:38
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:46:50Matti Rikknen59:02
    384SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:46:52Erik Johnsson1:00:36
    385FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:47:29Markus Pentti52:30
    386FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:48:08Janne Vaittinen1:20:55
    387FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:49:11Kare Visuri48:34
    388FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:49:15Jussi Anttila49:16
    389FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:49:36Ville Mkel42:13
    390FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:49:39Jarkko Hiltunen53:47
    391FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:50:06Jani Ylisaukko-oja56:23
    392FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:50:13Jussi Kallio1:11:02
    393LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:50:14Edvardas Scerbavicius47:11
    394SUIBussola OK (154)+3:50:17Claude Luescher1:15:16
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:50:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto56:12
    396FINOC Toffee (473)+3:50:34Sami Tuhkanen54:29
    397FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:51:10Jukka Pokela41:46
    398FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:51:19Antti Karhunen49:37
    399RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:51:42Anton Vernichesko1:03:26
    400FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:51:49Lauri Metsovuori1:02:08
    401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:51:59Sami Finnil58:37
    402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:52:02Joel Berring48:36
    403FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:53:31Ville Laitinen1:04:16
    404FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:53:36Sami Pirkkala1:03:30
    405NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:53:38Bent Arne Skatvedt1:05:46
    406FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:53:46Jaakko Penttinen47:03
    407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:55:17Ronny Falk55:42
    408FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:55:19Sami Nurmi52:44
    409SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:55:23Peter Lekberg52:23
    410LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:55:26Gints Trezins52:11
    411FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:51Fredric Portin34:02
    412FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:57:11Taneli Laine1:12:54
    413FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:57:30Petri Kiiskinen42:37
    414SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:58:07Axel Nalbin48:47
    415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:58:13Benedek Balint50:07
    416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:58:19Mika Tasa58:25
    417FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:58:31Julius Rajamki52:06
    418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:58:32Marko Hoikka57:41
    419USAOUSA (421)+3:58:44Michael Michael50:23
    420SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:58:48Kristin Hylander55:09
    421FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:58:57Matti Aalto54:17
    422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:58:58Mikko Rapo1:03:09
    423FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:58:58Arto Nissinen1:05:28
    424FINPetolintu (496)+3:59:12Onni Valkeap1:03:31
    425ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:59:19Ragnar Rooba51:04
    426NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:59:20Anniken Ranvik1:01:12
    427FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:00:24Felix Gottberg46:52
    428FINMusta Neli (582)+4:00:28Jussi Laimio48:40
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:00:37Tuomo Sevon56:56
    430FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:01:44Jon Majors48:57
    431LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:02:48Uldis Klepers42:24
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:03:08Max Ripatti54:59
    433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:03:24Alexander Afonin42:34
    434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:03:25Elsa Npnkangas1:00:50
    435NORIF Sturla (550)+4:03:34Sigurd Smemo1:08:52
    436SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:04:01Kostadin A. Novakov1:18:01
    437NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:04:02Hvard Kjesbu1:03:21
    438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:05:02Erik Berggren57:56
    439FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:06:16Shaun McDonough57:08
    440FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:06:36Mikko Kurkela45:58
    441NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:06:38Endre Wigaard1:35:20
    442FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:06:46Olli Laitala1:00:15
    443FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:06:52Erkka Rinne48:50
    444FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:07:23Ellu Munukka49:02
    445FINKeparDI (699)+4:07:44Antti Kallio53:56
    446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:08:08Juho Leppikorpi48:09
    447FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:08:48Pasi Laaksonen50:27
    448ESTOK Vru (210)+4:08:49Tanel Mttus48:48
    449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:09:19Matiss Arnicans59:50
    450FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:09:59Mitri Lerssi1:16:43
    451FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:10:04Ville Seppl1:03:42
    452FINIntersport (390)+4:10:06Markus Kettunen49:06
    453FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:10:11Tapio Halme1:00:57
    454LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:10:42Haralds Ulmanis49:06
    455LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:11:03Edgars Berzins51:10
    456FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:11:12Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen44:57
    457SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:11:26Eric Roller51:45
    458FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:11:26Janne Vasenius54:20
    459FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:11:41Joona Rissanen50:14
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:12:01Antti Lumme49:37
    461FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:12:07Lasse Ruusinen1:05:37
    462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:12:09Kimmo Putkinen1:11:39
    463FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:12:27Matias Sippo54:31
    464FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:12:37Pietu Tiainen52:56
    465SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:13:03Ulrik Imberg50:11
    466FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:13:08Milka Reponen50:39
    467NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:14:01Vetle Mathisen1:07:29
    468SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:14:12Rickard Andersson1:01:48
    469FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:14:14Jussi Pirinen1:18:44
    470FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:14:36Pertti Syrjl53:36
    471FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:14:47Kuisma Joonas1:05:00
    472FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:14:55Jonne Seppnen58:05
    473FINBeach Boys (572)+4:14:59Ville Koskenvuo49:33
    474FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:15:15Juha Koskinen42:15
    475NORk-94 (495)+4:15:25Rolv Anders Systad1:01:47
    476SWERns OK (400)+4:15:51Jesper Henriksson1:15:16
    477SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:15:52Daniel Rejment1:12:14
    478FINKorven Honka (327)+4:16:04Tomi Huttunen54:15
    479RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:16:50Aleksandr Zavyalov53:36
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:16:58Daniel Vasser1:02:42
    481FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:17:07Ville Happonen1:09:22
    482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:17:31Jaan Rnkk46:46
    483FINMurut (399)+4:17:35Ilona Haarlaa44:57
    484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:17:51Jani Hevonoja56:12
    485FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:17:54Ben Wickholm1:09:21
    486FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:17:56Janne Hkkinen44:34
    487FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:18:09Tore Bjrnerd44:32
    488FINOK Jorren (590)+4:18:10Staffan Granholm56:19
    489FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:18:30Brian Kottarainen47:49
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:19:06Jussi Kernen1:11:17
    491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:19:16Graham Patten55:55
    492FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:19:31Mika Tohmola58:34
    493ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:19:35Indrek Lillsoo53:47
    494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:20:02Malmstrm Johan54:00
    495SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:20:16Mattias stholm1:17:15
    496SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:20:39Henrik Sderman57:17
    497FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:20:53Pekka Vesanen55:32
    498FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:20:58Antti Kujala56:29
    499FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:21:46Erno Toroi1:09:22
    500FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:22:21Riku Eronen49:52
    501FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:22:48Joonas Hesso55:19
    502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:23:05Harri Yli-Ilkka52:27
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:23:06sne Tromborg55:04
    504FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:23:19Kari-Pekka Seppnen55:25
    505FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:23:32Jaakko Helenius52:37
    506SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:23:36Hans Liwng1:00:17
    507SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:23:41Henrik Trolin59:55
    508FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:24:02Paula Havu53:17
    509FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:24:12Jere Rossi53:19
    510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:24:39Jesse Heckrodt53:56
    511FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:24:53Sirra Toivonen51:47
    512SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:25:13Johan Sundin52:55
    513FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:25:21Markus Mononen52:58
    514NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:25:42Espen Le1:19:31
    515FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:25:48Jari Takanen54:40
    516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:26:00Ilkka Tuominen1:01:22
    517FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:26:43Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi53:52
    518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:26:47Jere Venlinen57:29
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:27:09Ilari Leppimki54:19
    520FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:27:23Ville Siukkola44:33
    521ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:27:35Allar Kivil57:32
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:27:49Juha-Matti Inget54:06
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:28:01Toni Tuominen53:25
    524FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:28:04Piira Sami1:01:56
    525ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:28:22Meelis Merenkk50:00
    526FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:28:28Jrome Bouchan45:41
    527FINViVi Master (528)+4:28:28Markus Nikander55:53
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:28:42Antti Halme56:11
    529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:29:30Pasi Isokallio56:45
    530SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:29:35Martin Beijer1:07:44
    531FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:29:45Timo Metsl1:03:09
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:29:47Iiro Kuusela1:03:45
    533FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:29:54Peter Sderstrm48:57
    534FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:30:31Hannu Hyvrinen58:50
    535FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:30:32Timo Pietarinen53:42
    536FINHerraseura (411)+4:30:35Panu Paalatie55:13
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:30:38Janis Butans1:01:17
    538FINRastitykki (589)+4:30:51Reima Harju53:46
    539FINSettiijt (886)+4:31:03Andre Bruguiere50:14
    540FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:31:04Sergey Frolov53:57
    541FINSK Mortis (567)+4:32:23Henri Kaprio54:33
    542SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:32:28Bjrn Lundquist50:57
    543FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:32:33Ville-Petteri Brax54:31
    544FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:32:57Markus Keski-Ojala1:01:39
    545FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:33:14Mika Rahkola51:07
    546NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:33:57Harald Srensen1:26:31
    547FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:34:27Isabel Donner51:50
    548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:34:56Jens Struckmann1:03:22
    549FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:35:03Tomi Rinne57:47
    550FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:35:06Juho Mkinen47:08
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:35:38Andris Leja1:02:00
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:35:46Jukka Hietala1:01:17
    553FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:35:53Janne Hyvrinen54:17
    554SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:36:03Hugo Frisk49:45
    555FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:36:13Olli Savolainen56:51
    556FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:36:16Marjo Taanila50:40
    557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:36:20Matias Nylnden53:34
    558FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:36:35Mikko Eloholma54:25
    559FINGasum (664)+4:37:35Niko Jauhiainen1:02:52
    560FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:38:21Pekka Ruutikainen48:59
    561FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:38:31Tero Kaikkonen51:48
    562FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:38:34Risto Huttunen1:00:55
    563FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:38:36Teppo Salmi55:01
    564FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:38:39Tuomo Nieminen1:06:19
    565SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:38:42Max-Igor Kajanus1:07:43
    566FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:39:14Oskari Suutari49:41
    567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:40:53Jari Ylnne1:03:44
    568FINPeab (564)+4:41:06Timo Mkinen1:03:26
    569FINAivan Sama (518)+4:41:21Juha Oravainen56:38
    570FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:42:00Markus Parviainen48:58
    571FINHakuliset (540)+4:42:04Pekka Hakulinen49:14
    572FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:42:20Veikko Karjalainen55:31
    573FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:42:25Matias Keso54:16
    574FINOC Puisto (662)+4:42:33Henrik Skytt59:52
    575FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:43:20Jalmari Kortesuo54:11
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:43:24Juhan Voutilainen54:02
    577FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:43:31Antti Lehtineva56:08
    578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:43:33Timo Polari1:06:49
    579FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:43:37Heikki Uusivirta54:21
    580FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:43:45Kim Seppnen56:16
    581FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:43:50Kimmo Kyvnen1:01:25
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:44:00Kimmo Hirvonen1:01:28
    583RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:44:02Sergei Tulenev56:37
    584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:44:54Ville Teuronen50:08
    585ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:45:00Kirti Rebane51:45
    586LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:45:04Simas Dambrauskas57:10
    587FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:45:09Tommi Itkonen57:30
    588FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:45:11Robert Amper46:27
    589FINSupertalentit (691)+4:45:38Tuomas Niemelinen53:36
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:46:15rjan Lg52:59
    591FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:46:19Lauri Mkinen57:36
    592FINKerkesix (791)+4:46:57Nino Ahokas1:10:09
    593FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:47:13Heikki Siivari49:33
    594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:47:56Kristian Hakala54:09
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:48:02Esko Sirparanta54:04
    596FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:48:04Juhani Kettunen53:03
    597FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:48:14Thomas Rehn55:39
    598FINTuuripellet (537)+4:48:25Jussi Vanhanen1:01:07
    599FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:48:47Vitaly Gusev54:51
    600SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:48:52Erik Widing55:17
    601LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:49:07Oleksandr Rybakov45:29
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:49:09Arsi Veikkolainen56:51
    603SWETriona (1840)+4:49:12Niclas Eklw1:19:04
    604FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:49:14Aki Ylitalo45:40
    605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:49:15Eero Iso-Tryykri53:31
    606BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:50:37Anna Serrallonga46:01
    607FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:50:51Pekka Norri50:36
    608FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:51:18Daniel Lehtonen50:22
    609FINAnnila (1801)+4:51:35Markus Annila1:00:39
    610FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:52:20Kaisa Halme1:21:58
    611FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:52:29Jan Lindfors1:07:52
    612FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:52:32Jari Mkinen1:04:32
    613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:53:08Sami Nenonen57:58
    614FINPullin serkut (577)+4:53:11Kati Pulli54:08
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:53:28Stefano Raus55:34
    616FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:53:41Jouko Kukkonen1:09:11
    617FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:54:21Mathias Karl54:00
    618FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:54:33Mika Simonen1:06:32
    619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:54:37Harri Kaipainen54:18
    620FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:54:50Sami Pietil54:04
    621FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:54:57Heikki Havukainen56:34
    622FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:55:00Antti Palokangas50:34
    623LATSurikati (658)+4:55:08Silgals Kalvis1:03:28
    624FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:55:13Arttu Munukka59:44
    625FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:55:34Niilo Ruotsalainen55:43
    626FINUNO SK (867)+4:55:50Lindbom Jan58:04
    627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:55:50Niko Etula54:29
    628FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:56:08Vesa Thtinen53:55
    629FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:56:16Eemeli Kiljunen54:18
    630FINIF land (655)+4:56:24Jan Sjuls1:00:32
    631FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:56:51Teemu Rantala44:27
    632FINFTA (733)+4:56:52Joonas Taipale1:03:29
    633FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:58:10Antti Leinonen53:49
    634NORVerdal OK (356)+4:58:21Inge Hafstad1:19:59
    635FINeLadies (755)+4:58:30Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:05
    636SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:58:45Johan Lidmar1:03:28
    637FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:58:48Ville Ovaskainen1:08:15
    638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:58:52Teppo Rautiainen1:07:50
    639FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:58:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:10:55
    640NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:58:52dne Skjveland Jssing1:06:04
    641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:59:00Raimonds Bricis1:03:28
    642FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:59:00Roni Lukkarinen1:02:12
    643FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:59:56Jouni Kasurinen54:36
    644FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:00:12Heini Hemminki57:15
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:00:39Ari Niiranen54:48
    646FINRastiketut (460)+5:00:47Santeri Syrj54:52
    647FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:01:44Antti Virkajrvi56:36
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:01:44Jussi Mkel1:03:44
    649FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:01:58Ismo Raitanen56:04
    650SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:01:59Torbjrn Blom1:01:54
    651SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:02:05Stephan Bernhard54:45
    652SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:02:25Roine Andersson46:11
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:02:37Jouni Salmela1:00:25
    654FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:03:06Juha Riepponen57:14
    655FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:03:16Leevi Virkkala56:11
    656FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:03:37Antero Lappalainen54:15
    657FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:03:50Otto Kumpulainen54:28
    658FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:04:00Tommi Kemppainen57:06
    659FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:04:17Matti Kangasniemi1:01:14
    660FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:04:20Matti Piha48:06
    661FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:04:23Matti Horppu48:46
    662FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:04:36Hanna Siven48:36
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:04:45Seppo Varmavuo1:07:03
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:05:14Juha Koppinen1:00:18
    665SWETibro OK (851)+5:05:15Anton Pettersson1:13:59
    666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:05:55Timo Rapeli1:01:57
    667FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:06:16Matti Jakkula57:21
    668RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:06:19Sergey Taymanov1:18:24
    669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:06:37Mikko Numminen45:33
    670ESTOK West (605)+5:06:49Toomas Tammer54:27
    671FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:06:54Antti Hyttinen58:02
    672FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:06:56Pauli Kainiemi1:07:59
    673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:07:10Anssi Krkkinen1:06:19
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:07:25Pasi Lahtinen58:13
    675FINAron Haka (602)+5:07:26Sakari Herrala1:09:05
    676FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:08:26Vili Virkki53:05
    677FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:08:33Jani Mntytrm49:47
    678FINOK77 4 (610)+5:08:53Daniel Backman50:39
    679FINGeodeesi (761)+5:08:59Jrvenp Esa52:22
    680NOROK Skynar (995)+5:09:05Hallvar Hallan1:05:30
    681FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:09:26Vili Hmlinen1:06:36
    682FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:09:35Sami Valjakka1:02:47
    683FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:09:39Arto Tielinen50:36
    684FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:09:59Tatu Paavilainen1:15:43
    685SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:10:13Joel Kristiansson47:24
    686FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:10:15Ilpo Huolman47:27
    687FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:10:17Jyri Uusitalo44:25
    688FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:10:46Joel Ahola1:15:27
    689FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:10:47Ville Ruotsalainen59:45
    690FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:10:50Gennady Bogopolski54:45
    691SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:11:12Niklas Frisk1:05:48
    692FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:11:51Ronnie Hyvrinen55:40
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:11:54Leo Tolvanen1:01:47
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:11:57Jani Rouvali1:02:31
    695FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:12:20Tero Khtv53:07
    696FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:12:27Henrika Backlund1:02:32
    697FINMalax IF (902)+5:12:48Lukas Vesterback59:57
    698FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:13:10Ari Lantta53:44
    699FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:13:15Waltter Toiva53:20
    700FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:13:43Ville Joskitt1:09:16
    701FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:14:02Ari Vnttil55:21
    702FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:14:02Katja Lahtinen57:33
    703FINJussis seven (676)+5:14:04Jukka Sjsten1:01:08
    704FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:14:22Teppo Ahonen1:01:40
    705FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:14:45Mikko Suihkonen1:07:12
    706FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:16:16Marko Nisula48:26
    707FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:16:28Viljami Kirjavainen57:07
    708FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:16:41Harri Rehula1:00:54
    709FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:16:59Ville Simola49:15
    710SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:17:32Jonn Boman1:14:31
    711FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:17:48Tapani Naakka49:37
    712FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:18:02Saku Puumala1:02:46
    713FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:18:07Simeon Hyypp1:02:42
    714FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:18:08Outi Sepp1:01:26
    715FINSAL (785)+5:18:09Jussi Kangaspunta1:18:36
    716FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:18:17Mikko Lensu1:08:59
    717FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:18:27Juha Korkiasaari1:00:46
    718FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:19:04Venla Tiljander1:23:50
    719FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:19:13Antti Korpi1:02:07
    720FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:19:20Toni Lindroos55:35
    721FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:19:23Jani Leinonen48:54
    722FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:19:30Petri Vanninen57:39
    723FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:20:04Pietari Vuorensola1:06:46
    724FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:20:10Riku Kankkunen49:36
    725FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:20:12Jussi Ojala54:25
    726FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:20:26Leif Strandberg1:04:08
    727FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:20:28Ari Jalli1:11:18
    728FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:20:35Ari Karjalainen1:00:48
    729FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:20:41Lauri Jylnki49:51
    730FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:21:09Hannu Manninen1:06:02
    731FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:21:09Juho Leini1:01:50
    732SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:21:24Lindblom Magnus1:01:35
    733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:21:45Yasha Chechik50:41
    734FINSukK 83 (757)+5:21:54Jere Grhn1:02:52
    735FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:23:56Ville Hukkanen1:08:01
    736FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:24:23Markus Tylli52:35
    737FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:24:34Ville Mnnist1:09:03
    738FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:24:44Niko Hautala53:28
    739FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:25:26Sampsa Tiainen1:01:15
    740FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:25:35Mika Helander1:01:26
    741FINMetshallitus (457)+5:25:43Pekka Teivaanmki46:45
    742FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:25:43Niilo Helkama1:03:50
    743SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:25:48rjan Ahnoff1:09:46
    744FINEKI (1162)+5:25:56Ilkka Tawast1:02:15
    745POLOK!Sport (558)+5:25:57Pawel Moszkowicz46:17
    746FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:26:04Mikko Paavola54:30
    747FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:26:09Ville Kinnunen54:33
    748FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:26:43Jonas Furubacka1:02:26
    749NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:26:51Jon Erik Kvarme1:03:41
    750FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:27:06Eetu Lakanen45:34
    751FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:27:22Jari Leppimki50:52
    752FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:27:29Tuomas Johansson48:54
    753FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:27:34Olli sterman50:45
    754FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:27:50Jukka Viero49:18
    755FINOK77 6 (744)+5:27:57Johan Uusimki1:02:36
    756SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:28:08Fredrikas Girls 755:15
    757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:28:12Jari Mtt1:15:52
    758FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:28:19Olli Mkinen1:09:18
    759FINFuturice (968)+5:28:25Petri Nikkanen54:01
    760FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:28:40Markus Haakana1:01:08
    761FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+5:28:50Ari Puranen1:26:33
    762FINNabla (1044)+5:28:55Joonas Hohkuri57:52
    763FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:28:57Esko Pensas54:33
    764FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:29:21Rauli Raitolampi1:14:12
    765FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:29:22Anders Brink1:06:09
    766FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:29:27Jouko Jrnefelt48:14
    767FINJudica (917)+5:30:08Juuso Ouli1:05:57
    768FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:30:09Juha Rinne1:01:11
    769FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:30:23Otto Saaranto1:04:09
    770FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:30:38Henri Jelonen50:59
    771FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:30:44Ville Siekkinen1:07:26
    772FINTamrock (869)+5:30:59Esa Rantala1:07:05
    773FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:31:05Jarmo Kailio1:09:23
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:31:10Martti Palokangas1:06:23
    775FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:31:22Harri Hietamki1:00:19
    776FINPelikassit (556)+5:31:24Joni Kinnunen1:07:46
    777LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:31:33Arturs Graube55:22
    778FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:31:36Jouko Visnen54:03
    779FINHnt SK (900)+5:32:12Mikko Menp1:07:52
    780FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:32:48Tuomas Mkinen54:35
    781FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:32:48Matti Kilpi50:19
    782FINNavi 6 (687)+5:32:51Juho Siikil53:31
    783FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:33:42Mikko Karppinen54:26
    784FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:34:14Joonas Lepp1:14:27
    785FINSolf IK (633)+5:34:19Patrik Levlin57:49
    786FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:35:19Risto Haverinen55:52
    787FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:36:17Juha Niemenmaa57:52
    788FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:36:59Eetu Hirvonen50:30
    789FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:37:24Jaakko Ranta48:38
    790FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:37:32Ismo Lahtinen1:06:00
    791NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:37:35Ole Johan Brthen1:25:30
    792FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:37:38Timo Lemmetty1:13:27
    793FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:37:46Jani Mikkonen57:06
    794SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:37:47Filip Barkestedt1:09:55
    795SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:37:52Joel Andersson1:09:25
    796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:38:09Roope Tuori59:31
    797FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:38:09Toni Karsikas59:40
    798FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:38:16Pauli Syrjl1:07:37
    799FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:38:26Tuukka Tuomela57:56
    800FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:38:53Panu Kuittinen50:44
    801FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:39:17Teemu Hourula1:00:05
    802FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:39:42Jaakko Oikemus1:10:42
    803GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:40:25Fannybaws Mcboatface38:45
    804FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:40:36Jani Willman1:03:40
    805FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:40:49Tapio Niemi1:08:57
    806FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:40:52Mikael Gull56:54
    807FINPaVi (852)+5:40:53Tuomas Tikka1:02:00
    808FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:41:06Joonas Jrvel1:01:55
    809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:41:23Jyrki Kaunismki1:01:13
    810FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:41:27Timo Koivisto1:10:56
    811FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:41:59Tomi Lehtola49:42
    812FINTeam Azure (779)+5:42:02Simo Ptri1:17:54
    813FINJuntit OK (728)+5:42:49Tomi Maksimainen54:13
    814FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:42:55Marko Pekurinen50:38
    815FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:43:10Mirva Hilander1:03:57
    816FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:43:12Antti Jokinen1:01:30
    817FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:43:18Sami Muhonen1:08:07
    818FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:43:40Mika Mtt1:03:57
    819FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:43:56Aki Koiranen50:20
    820FINTurun Visat (826)+5:43:58Anssi Tervonen1:07:14
    821FINLets get LOST (877)+5:44:18Artur Haavisto57:23
    822FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:45:01Ville Kauppi1:01:31
    823ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:45:34Tauno Murakas1:08:45
    824FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:45:57Tuomo Poutiainen57:02
    825FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:45:59Kari Jalava1:01:22
    826FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:46:16Tapani Mkinen53:11
    827FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:46:18Ari Koskela1:06:53
    828FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:46:25Petteri Muola53:40
    829FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:46:45Esa Ryynnen1:15:37
    830FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:46:54Sami Vhnen43:37
    831FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:46:54Kari Vtinen57:10
    832SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:46:58Martina Welen50:41
    833FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:47:03Mikko Kiiski59:25
    834FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:47:24Jaakko Leppnen55:34
    835SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:47:26 Vacant|1:08:19
    836FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:47:34Jaakko Roponen54:47
    837FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:47:48Mirka Haataja1:08:24
    838FINEDX (1049)+5:48:00Rami Heikkil53:49
    839SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:48:12Johan Kgler58:04
    840FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:49:51Juha Ekola56:37
    841FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:49:54Virta Jallu40:59
    842SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:49:57Rikard Borg1:06:50
    843FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:50:00Joni Mustonen53:28
    844GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:50:14Stefan Nordstrm1:01:16
    845FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:50:34Kimmo Gynther49:04
    846FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:50:39Veikko Reini1:02:39
    847FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:51:01Kimmo Eronen1:02:55
    848FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:51:02Mikko Knuutila1:14:25
    849FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:52:01Carl-Johan Wasstrm48:38
    850FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:52:10Jarmo Siivari1:40:35
    851FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:52:12Juuso Visnen1:02:47
    852FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:52:16Iikka Korhonen1:15:30
    853FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:52:17Vesa Hakala1:07:28
    854FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:52:40Ritva Partanen1:10:44
    855FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:53:23Ville Villman1:07:35
    856LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:53:25Arnis Klavins59:45
    857FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:53:40Ossi Ikonen1:33:54
    858FINKuoLO (1935)+5:53:51Henri Turtiainen55:56
    859FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:53:52Jari Mikkonen1:08:36
    860FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:54:07Taneli Pihkaniska54:16
    861FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:54:19Mikael Anttonen1:07:14
    862SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:54:19Fredrik Blomqvist45:41
    863FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:54:45Jskelinen Ville1:15:39
    864FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:54:46Jussi Pakola1:15:44
    865FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:54:53Juuso Hakala1:02:29
    866SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:54:58Jonas Bergenfur1:07:31
    867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:55:04Esa Kangasmki1:02:43
    868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:55:25Niko Latva50:23
    869FINTornator (907)+5:55:35Aleksi Vanninen1:14:33
    870SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:55:41Jacob Svensson55:37
    871FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:55:46Markku Vainikka54:06
    872FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:55:49Ketonen Tuomas1:02:03
    873FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:55:52Jyrki Olkkonen1:03:23
    874FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:56:12Arttu Vesterinen54:41
    875FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:56:18Maiju Nurmela49:17
    876RUSIzhora (621)+5:56:47Andrei Zolotykh1:15:20
    877FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:56:53Juha Kultima1:06:30
    878FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:57:07Ahti Romo1:08:28
    879FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:57:35Samu Kylml1:15:14
    880FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:57:44Kimmo Viitanen1:17:59
    881FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:57:47Maarit Srkilahti1:15:37
    882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:58:05Petteri Suominen1:00:43
    883FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:58:27Olli Laaksonen1:09:04
    884FINRastihaukat (653)+5:58:42Juha Ojala50:58
    885FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:58:56Vesa Lainpelto1:08:45
    886FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:58:59Aleksi Markku1:06:19
    887FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:59:06Seppo Salmela1:06:02
    888FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:59:18Marko Lilja1:05:05
    889FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:59:21Teemu Halttunen53:06
    890FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:59:22Otto Eerola58:09
    891FINInnOK (786)+5:59:35Jussi Toivonen53:58
    892FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:59:39Jaakko Laine44:46
    893ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:00:06Jakob Naagel53:22
    894FINSPYMS (1007)+6:00:15Essi Visnen53:33
    895FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:00:18Lauri Klinga54:33
    896FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:00:44Timo Ahvenainen42:36
    897NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:00:45Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:05:08
    898FINDroit (1123)+6:00:46Erkka Hautamki1:08:55
    899FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:00:50Tiitus Unhola1:04:47
    900FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:01:03Hannu Heinelo1:16:30
    901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:01:20Eero Leino54:22
    902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:01:52Jarmo Kinos1:09:27
    903FINKonserni (749)+6:01:59Mikael Ahonen1:24:57
    904FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:02:00Hannu Kohvakka1:23:42
    905FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:02:05Sampsa Laakso56:44
    906FINAjokoirat (763)+6:02:50Markus Lindqvist1:01:07
    907FINOP (1214)+6:02:58Harri Saxlund1:06:33
    908SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:03:07Christer Arksand57:19
    909FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:03:16Tuomas Piha1:07:49
    910FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:03:24Matti Putkiranta1:01:50
    911FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:03:33Teemu Partio1:02:07
    912FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:03:46Antti Turkia1:05:12
    913FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:04:06Valtteri Vuolle1:04:34
    914FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:04:10Iiro Suppula1:08:43
    915FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:04:18Ville Reinikainen54:49
    916FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:04:29Jussi Heimovirta1:07:46
    917FINMaasillat (1261)+6:04:32Lauri Maasilta1:17:59
    918FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:04:38Niko Koskela42:18
    919FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:05:03Heikki Nurmela54:12
    920FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:05:24Timo Sihvonen1:18:26
    921FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:05:27Ilari Sundberg1:06:47
    922FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:05:33Jimi Nenonen1:09:12
    923FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:05:37Ville Kuusela1:07:40
    924FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:06:02Mika Mukkala1:19:11
    925FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:06:13Markus Malmelin1:01:10
    926FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:06:23Tomi Hakala59:54
    927FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:06:31Timo Paatola55:50
    928NORstmarka OK (960)+6:07:05Ramberg Inge1:15:28
    929FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:07:32Matti Aula1:06:28
    930FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:07:53Mikko Walamies54:06
    931ESTOK TON (864)+6:07:58Arvo Raja1:10:51
    932FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:08:02Ville Savilampi1:00:28
    933FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:08:10Masa Keskitalo45:30
    934LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:08:16Ansis Actins46:47
    935FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:08:23Jutta Kanerva1:03:15
    936SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:08:29Erik sterberg1:17:51
    937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:08:42Martin Kvarnstrm1:12:34
    938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:08:56Ville Sotaniemi1:07:13
    939FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:08:59Sauli Partti1:02:50
    940FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:09:00Jarno Paavola56:43
    941FINTrimap (1888)+6:09:05Lauri Toivonen1:15:11
    942FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:09:07Erika Tonteri1:21:50
    943FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:09:15Tatu Huovila1:07:16
    944FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:09:57Teemu Vuorenp58:00
    945FINVTT (1356)+6:10:10Jussi Mutanen1:01:42
    946FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:10:29Janne Hannola1:09:18
    947FINUusi Verso (766)+6:10:44Heikki Kultala49:01
    948FINPalo-88 (752)+6:11:17Jari Ahto52:27
    949FINRaTro (954)+6:11:46Jaakko Rissanen43:41
    950FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:11:51Simo Jrvel1:08:16
    951FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:12:12Ilkka Matikka1:21:46
    952FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:12:22Kaasalainen Kare57:54
    953FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:12:24Ville Ahvonen50:29
    954FINRastihapot (1589)+6:12:24Hanna Lyyra1:07:11
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:12:39Johannes Kumpukoski1:07:22
    956FINSweco (1240)+6:12:51Pekka Wrri1:06:41
    957FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:13:14Matti Hokkanen56:08
    958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:13:15Mosa Paja1:01:17
    959FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:13:37Lauri Nieminen1:34:09
    960FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:13:40Matias Karvinen1:03:33
    961FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:14:34Joonas Naumanen1:03:55
    962FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:15:09Anton Ukkola1:00:50
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:16:02Jarmo Hyypp1:01:11
    964FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:16:15Magnus Nygrd54:27
    965FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:16:31Juho Suni1:14:05
    966FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:16:40Juho Pellinen1:20:14
    967FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:16:41Jere Luukkanen1:20:11
    968FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:16:49Tero Ruokolainen53:08
    969FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:17:05Elena Bondar55:50
    970FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:17:42Istvan Plsti54:00
    971FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:17:42Jonne Maunu55:31
    972FINNeliveto (1016)+6:17:47Markku Laivanen1:03:19
    973ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:17:50Marcos Eduardo54:41
    974FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:17:54Leevi Koskenniemi1:08:13
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:18:03Pekka Peltoranta1:07:27
    976FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:18:10Renne Tergujeff1:03:54
    977SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:18:12Bengt Olsson1:15:29
    978FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:18:21Mika Tiihonen1:09:57
    979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:18:23Jukka Mehtl1:15:52
    980FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:18:25Niko Kinnunen1:10:35
    981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:18:33Juho Jutila1:01:39
    982FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:18:39Juho Montonen1:16:45
    983FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:18:49Tuomas Virtanen1:00:08
    984FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:18:53Teuvo Koskinen59:24
    985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:19:16Jouni Monto1:16:27
    986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:19:16Henri Munukka1:03:15
    987FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:19:31Pertti Koskela49:03
    988FINTASO (1802)+6:20:04Marko Saarela1:16:20
    989FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:20:24Joonas Sakki1:10:23
    990FINRajaveljet (777)+6:20:24Janne Heino57:36
    991FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:20:31Petri Hammar1:15:19
    992FINArk United (575)+6:21:23Ingo Pfeifer54:29
    993FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:21:26Anssi Grekula1:19:35
    994FINOK Computer (1262)+6:22:03Juha Peltonen1:07:25
    995FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:22:04Jukka Vuorinen1:19:13
    996FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:22:14Tapani Niskanen59:56
    997FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:22:19Mikko Reitti48:53
    998FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:22:23Ilkka Kivikko54:10
    999ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:22:39Evely Kaasiku49:56
    1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:22:42Jari Myllynen54:19
    1001FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:22:49Hannes Pasanen55:36
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:23:18Jarkko Tiihonen59:26
    1003FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:23:20Harri Korkka55:09
    1004FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:23:42Matti Raitoharju1:08:53
    1005FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:23:52Jussi Pesonen1:10:38
    1006FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:24:18Leo Ikonen1:09:13
    1007FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:24:43Marko Isoaho1:10:03
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:24:46Mika Lievonen1:10:41
    1009FINDigita (1019)+6:24:48Mika Hirviniemi1:10:29
    1010FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:25:14Seppo Ojansivu1:02:34
    1011FINIK Kronan (722)+6:25:20Sren Svenlin1:10:35
    1012FINBarkit pll (979)+6:25:27Antti Kaipia1:10:47
    1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:25:31Rainer Rbb1:10:39
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:26:10Tommi Kuorilehto1:03:35
    1015FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:26:19Aleksei Hamppu1:14:24
    1016FINSulzer (1042)+6:26:26Edward Paro56:07
    1017FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:26:27Tobias Martin1:02:41
    1018FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:26:30Mikko Kahlos1:03:10
    1019FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:26:31Suvituuli Asikainen56:21
    1020FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:26:36Lauri Hyvnen1:02:12
    1021FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:26:59Mikko Heino1:05:07
    1022FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:27:41Humanitas-seura 757:04
    1023FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:27:51Pyry Kauttu1:08:27
    1024FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:27:52Hannu Keskitalo1:03:15
    1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:28:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:07:00
    1026FINFennia (1823)+6:28:06Harri Prssinen1:04:03
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:28:41Pekka Laasonen1:26:27
    1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:28:46Antti Vist1:06:41
    1029FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:28:52Hannu Pienimki1:23:46
    1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:28:58Riikka Lankinen1:22:18
    1031FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:29:05Ville-Mikko Ojala1:03:02
    1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:29:30Harri Koski53:51
    1033FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:29:35Pyry Willman59:47
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:29:46Jorma Piirainen1:02:07
    1035FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:29:50Petri Kairinen1:02:23
    1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:29:53Juha Leikko1:02:59
    1037FINHal Bro (1080)+6:29:56Tero Salonen51:51
    1038FINErs seura (906)+6:30:17Jari-Pekka Rantala1:04:07
    1039FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:30:39Mikael Haikka1:06:13
    1040FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:30:57Matti Jorva54:43
    1041ESTBona Fide (667)+6:30:58Margus Lehtme1:07:24
    1042FINKops (1292)+6:31:36Janne Kyrnviita1:07:59
    1043FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:31:38Tuomo Torniainen1:01:08
    1044FINSK-0K (935)+6:31:41Juha Korhonen59:36
    1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:31:55Aleksi Lyytikinen1:18:34
    1046SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:32:18Tony Dalebrand1:09:20
    1047FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:32:31Pyry Tapio1:18:21
    1048FINSolita (965)+6:32:33Tommi Rantanen1:01:59
    1049FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:32:37Maija Holopainen1:10:33
    1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:32:37Jarkko Nevalainen1:06:35
    1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:32:46Ossi Valtonen1:11:13
    1052FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:33:05Matias Annala1:01:52
    1053FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:33:13Hanna Salmi1:15:33
    1054FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:33:24Ville Pekala1:10:05
    1055FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:33:27Timo Tuominen1:02:20
    1056FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:33:33Arne Sgfors56:59
    1057FINMacGregor (828)+6:33:38Pasi Hokkanen1:11:02
    1058FINTreSeven (1571)+6:33:43Aarni Joensuu1:06:38
    1059FINOK KPO (914)+6:33:46Matti Laukka1:07:37
    1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:33:48Sami Ahonen1:10:15
    1061FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:34:34Sanna Ylikyl59:48
    1062FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:34:39Sara Karvonen52:32
    1063FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:34:49Ilpo Pentinpuro1:17:05
    1064FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:34:55Jukka Auvinen52:20
    1065FINFennovoima (1075)+6:34:56Harri Lipiinen1:18:17
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:35:16Jesse Kroos1:11:18
    1067FINMetos (1055)+6:35:56Antti Myllys1:04:07
    1068FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:36:25Heikki Peltonen1:00:53
    1069DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:37:13Lauri Kurri1:11:26
    1070FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:37:56Jukka Suojanen1:18:29
    1071FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:37:59Roland Hst1:14:46
    1072FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:38:04Timo Jrvinen1:14:04
    1073FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:38:27Eero Viitikko1:00:58
    1074FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:38:58Olli Takalammi1:03:41
    1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:39:19Kari Huhta1:14:43
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:39:22Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:01:36
    1077FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:39:23Jussi Immonen1:02:18
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:39:24Mikko Sorrela1:15:17
    1079FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:39:48Teemu Joensuu57:26
    1080FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:39:50Ville Varala41:42
    1081FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:39:56Hanna Uusikartano1:10:13
    1082FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:40:01Marko Myller1:07:40
    1083FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:40:23Kari Mastokangas1:17:32
    1084FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:40:23Lauri Pyrhnen1:03:36
    1085FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:42:32Antti Laitinen53:14
    1086FINOutotec (1119)+6:42:47Marko Lahtinen1:18:17
    1087FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:43:06Antti Kuivanen1:09:06
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:43:10Seppo Ikheimo1:11:10
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:43:13Harri Pasanen1:14:41
    1090FINRaula Team (1110)+6:43:22Raine Rimpil1:15:37
    1091FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:43:23Petteri Lintunen1:02:39
    1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:43:59David Griffin1:00:30
    1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:44:01Tuomo Ronkainen1:04:51
    1094FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:44:03Jukka Nikkari1:16:05
    1095FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:44:20Tero Savolainen1:07:52
    1096SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:44:23Petter Lind57:47
    1097FINKntit (1176)+6:44:29Tommy Nordstrm1:06:16
    1098FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:44:31Simo Vilhunen1:09:10
    1099FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:44:35Matti Kimonen1:07:48
    1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:44:40Jani Remahl1:15:54
    1101FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:44:55Antti Pajukivi51:24
    1102FINCadpool (1204)+6:45:06Aarno Alanko1:03:08
    1103FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:45:06Esa Parkko1:01:59
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:45:28Marko Andstn1:14:11
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:45:31Tuukka Niinimki1:11:31
    1106FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:45:47Piia Randell1:04:13
    1107FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:45:53Kuikan samoilijat 71:07:27
    1108FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:45:59Riku Levlehto58:16
    1109RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:46:01ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:18:05
    1110FINMMK OK (1157)+6:46:08Eetu Hyypp59:28
    1111FINOscar Software (1189)+6:46:14Mika Parjanen1:04:15
    1112FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:46:27Mikko Kero1:01:37
    1113FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:46:30Calle Eskola1:23:15
    1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:46:32Mika Jurvakainen1:03:23
    1115FINPYVMM (976)+6:46:33Jukka Nurmi1:09:26
    1116FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:46:38Juha Leppnen1:22:51
    1117FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:46:44Jaska Vepslinen1:11:25
    1118FINKaslink (1131)+6:46:53Ari Majander1:18:58
    1119FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:47:56Timo Viento1:33:48
    1120FINMattersoft (1230)+6:47:57Sami Naatula54:35
    1121FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:47:59Markku Utriainen1:10:04
    1122FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:48:01Aki Ajalin1:08:09
    1123FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:48:16Petri Stranden1:08:10
    1124FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:48:16Juha Leinonen1:24:22
    1125FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:48:18Tommi Laari1:16:57
    1126FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:48:27Samu Halme1:07:54
    1127FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:48:38Taneli Heikkil55:07
    1128FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:48:43Kasperi Jskelinen56:02
    1129FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:48:45Sampo Rahko46:10
    1130FINTieto (1218)+6:48:51Lasse Kaihlavirta1:01:50
    1131FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:50:01Jussi Lampinen1:03:02
    1132FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:50:20Kari Elovaara1:05:27
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:50:35Vin Kurkaa1:08:53
    1134FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:50:40Hannu Johto1:09:35
    1135FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:51:01Hannu Kangas53:30
    1136FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:51:35Vili Mattila1:10:01
    1137FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:51:46Jussi Hkkinen1:09:18
    1138FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:52:26Arto Jalonen1:06:00
    1139FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:52:50Anna Alanen1:11:24
    1140FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:53:13Vesa Nikkil1:07:12
    1141FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:53:17Veli-Matti Nieminen57:58
    1142FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:53:22Eija Keski-Sntti1:01:52
    1143FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:53:43Katariina Manni1:07:45
    1144FINYksintein (1105)+6:53:45Hannu Niemi1:14:18
    1145FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:54:08Rantapelkonen Seela1:25:41
    1146FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:54:08Juho Lehtoviita1:02:37
    1147FINKompassibois (1495)+6:54:22Lari Peltoniemi1:11:27
    1148FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:54:48Juha Kuusisto1:10:25
    1149FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:54:51Lassi Koivukangas1:02:16
    1150FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:55:04Juhani Pohjala45:00
    1151FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:55:13Antti Pihlajamaa1:15:06
    1152FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:55:19Pekka Betoni Mttnen55:10
    1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:55:42Matias Hilska1:06:11
    1154FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:55:52Vitaly Klimenko1:06:40
    1155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:55:58Antti Merisalo56:38
    1156FINAtria (1052)+6:56:28Mauno Lemettinen1:22:12
    1157FINNorra (1811)+6:56:38Ville Kauppila1:07:29
    1158FINRasti/C (1160)+6:57:06Tuomas Vanhanen1:07:17
    1159FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:57:07Arimatias Raitio1:16:20
    1160FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:57:16Pekka Helki1:01:53
    1161FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:57:22Erkki Hautaniemi1:11:32
    1162FINSurut (1678)+6:57:41Lauri Kimpimki1:10:36
    1163FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:57:43Amilia Bjrklund44:44
    1164FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:58:12Elias Tolvanen1:11:04
    1165FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:58:17Heikki Vilhonen1:17:34
    1166FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:58:37Mikko Torro1:08:38
    1167FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:58:37Mika Penttil1:22:00
    1168FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:59:02Jari Ruokonen1:10:07
    1169FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:59:18Toni Saikkonen1:07:15
    1170FINIK rnen (815)+6:59:26Jussi Mkinen1:09:23
    1171FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:59:34Hannu Korpi49:59
    1172FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:59:43Joel Siikanen1:02:15
    1173FINExme (1732)+6:59:54Johanna Leino1:03:46
    1174FINTsmmts (1221)+6:59:58Lauri Kajanoja1:07:02
    1175FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:00:12Kari Wuolijoki1:17:01
    1176FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:00:14Sami Oksanen1:06:31
    1177FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:00:42Kari Porkka1:19:43
    1178FINOff Course (1344)+7:00:52Jan Hiekkaranta1:04:21
    1179FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:01:06Ilmari Kokkinen49:24
    1180FINWSP (1215)+7:01:06Tony Kataja1:07:17
    1181FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:01:14Tapio Heikinheimo55:13
    1182FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:01:15Dan Sderlund1:13:28
    1183FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:01:22Teemu Salminen1:34:37
    1184FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:01:26Elina Kamppi1:24:56
    1185FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:01:27Sannika Michelsson1:37:21
    1186FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:01:54Kolehmainen Pekka57:11
    1187FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:01:57Olli Koski1:25:22
    1188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:02:08Sami Blomqvist55:44
    1189FINGofore (1916)+7:02:09Tuomas Kareinen1:01:46
    1190FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:02:21Mika Kalliomaa1:13:58
    1191FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:02:23Matias Alarotu1:25:11
    1192FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:02:32Tuomas Lunttila1:15:31
    1193FINAjolinja (996)+7:02:47Vesa Tanskanen1:22:20
    1194FINKananpojat (1101)+7:02:49Tony Hellstedt1:08:58
    1195FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:02:52Petri Pulkkinen1:22:06
    1196FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:03:10Vesa Suur-Kujala1:22:16
    1197FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:03:13Jouni Korhonen1:08:50
    1198FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:03:40Mikko Mkinen1:54:46
    1199FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:03:50Uolevi Nurmi54:20
    1200SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:04:16Joakim Berg Redtzer54:53
    1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:04:17Miikka Olin1:11:29
    1202FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:04:26Harri Kinnunen1:49:53
    1203FINTARAKI (1709)+7:04:52Konsta Ylinen1:04:02
    1204FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:05:33Tuomas Oksanen1:08:06
    1205FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:05:52Mikko Vaittinen1:00:53
    1206FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:05:58Kalle Vehkalahti1:04:28
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:06:14Hannu Sihvonen1:19:25
    1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:06:24Jiri Kopra1:01:15
    1209FINTT226 (689)+7:06:40Marko Myllymki1:07:38
    1210FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:06:53Sampo Liusjrvi1:26:05
    1211FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:07:09Ari Nurminen1:11:06
    1212FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:07:22Mikko Soini1:10:24
    1213FINABB SK (1436)+7:07:24Heikki Pollari1:29:37
    1214FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:07:49Heikki Sundell1:09:23
    1215FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:07:58Sakari Jarva1:00:41
    1216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:08:00Kai Lepist1:26:52
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:08:06Jyri Lehot1:04:12
    1218FINValio TM (1532)+7:08:24Mikael Wathn1:14:46
    1219IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:08:25Dermot OSullivan1:21:03
    1220FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:08:32Pertti Kosunen1:18:39
    1221FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:08:47Matti Hiltunen1:08:52
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:08:47Kristiina Lampinen1:17:25
    1223FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:08:58Visa Sippu1:09:01
    1224FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:08:59Mika Kilpelinen1:07:35
    1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:10:15Joonas Likander1:15:36
    1226FINErnaali (865)+7:11:12Laura Petjmki55:31
    1227FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:11:28Matti Virkki1:10:19
    1228FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:11:33Teemu Toivonen50:27
    1229FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:11:59Jussi Nokelainen1:06:53
    1230FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:12:01Erkki Vihril1:08:41
    1231FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:12:04Timo Kaskinen1:18:31
    1232FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:12:40Mika Nieminen59:29
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:13:52Timo Makkonen1:18:42
    1234FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:14:06Esa Saksola1:14:11
    1235FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:14:34Ville Kauppi1:08:05
    1236FINThinkers (1129)+7:14:50Olli Makkonen58:22
    1237FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:15:02Essi Hjelm53:17
    1238FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:15:04Doc Ruohonen54:24
    1239FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:15:10Juho Timonen1:21:10
    1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:15:12Eero Moilanen1:07:08
    1241FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:15:30Jouni Aarikka1:17:31
    1242FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:15:44Jouni Haatainen1:03:08
    1243FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:16:50Lasse Roiha1:06:14
    1244FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:17:02Tuomas Taimiaho1:25:16
    1245FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:17:16Juuso Heiskanen1:01:51
    1246FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:17:34Juha Kleemola1:11:07
    1247FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:18:12Kai Grnlund1:19:19
    1248FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:19:24Jukka Taimisto1:32:16
    1249FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:19:48Pekka Holopainen1:27:19
    1250FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:20:05Valtteri Lainio57:11
    1251FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:20:21Ilkka Tynkkynen1:14:46
    1252FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:21:22Tuomo Waltari1:10:05
    1253FINKorona (1207)+7:21:27Hannu Pulakka1:05:38
    1254FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:21:41Tommi Rintala1:14:21
    1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:22:26Kimmo Tuupanen1:14:24
    1256FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:22:31Tomas Ray57:54
    1257FINF (1412)+7:23:07Arto Heikkinen1:10:20
    1258FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:23:14Jorma Kauppila59:37
    1259FINmroom (1333)+7:24:17Salonen Heidi56:23
    1260FINSEPI (1726)+7:24:35Mikko Jrvi1:09:21
    1261FINHRUP (1014)+7:24:40Toni Selin1:07:29
    1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:24:55Jussi Tienhaara1:14:35
    1263FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:24:55Oskari lgars1:04:37
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:25:07Jarno Laitinen1:25:28
    1265FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:25:21Artturi Niittynen1:00:21
    1266FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:25:37Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:25:37
    1267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:25:55Laura Leppl1:06:04
    1268FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:26:04Matti Immonen1:17:27
    1269FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:27:00Jari Hartikainen1:15:40
    1270FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:27:42Henry Holm1:03:27
    1271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:27:51Jukka Rantala1:22:57
    1272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:28:13Hannu Backman1:18:55
    1273FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:29:13Ennimaria Jrventausta1:10:14
    1274FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:29:35Sami Anttonen1:02:09
    1275FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:29:38Janne Keisanen54:29
    1276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:29:56Helin Turtinen1:02:09
    1277FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:29:57Ola Samuelsson1:27:01
    1278FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:30:22Joonas Kristo1:06:50
    1279FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:31:06Tuomas Sorsa1:08:55
    1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:31:14Tuomas Myllynen1:08:49
    1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:31:27Eemeli Erkkil1:06:39
    1282FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:31:29Jussi Rauhala1:11:15
    1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:31:35Tero Vhsyrinki1:28:11
    1284FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:31:43Otto Koskinen1:06:33
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:31:52Kalle Pirinen1:10:37
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:32:00Katri Lindroos1:10:17
    1287FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:32:05Miro Saari1:08:48
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:32:21Risto Niinimki55:59
    1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:32:21Romain Figuire1:01:37
    1290FINRastisudit (1428)+7:33:20Mikko Kotiranta1:01:10
    1291FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:33:53Tuomas Lumikari1:06:03
    1292FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:34:11Arttu Kleemola1:27:17
    1293FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:34:36Mika Pohjonen1:02:52
    1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:34:38Mikko Yrjl1:10:28
    1295FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:34:41Petri Myllymki1:05:41
    1296FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:34:55Vesa Harjula1:03:29
    1297FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:35:05ESA MERILINEN1:14:03
    1298FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:35:44Petteri Peltola1:07:21
    1299GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:35:46Petteri Hovi1:34:47
    1300FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:36:28Joona Penttil1:08:12
    1301FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:36:50Ville Hiltunen1:06:30
    1302FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:36:59Juuso Hgblom1:01:03
    1303FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:38:08Juuso Nurminen1:08:29
    1304FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:38:26Mikko Mattila1:04:48
    1305FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:38:44Matias Suonp1:09:16
    1306FINLostBoys (1286)+7:39:19Marko Karjalainen1:02:18
    1307FINLateksii (1594)+7:39:56Essi Rautasalo1:03:00
    1308FINFujitsu (807)+7:39:59Sami Virta59:43
    1309FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:40:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:01:32
    1310FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:40:36Pasi Heikkinen1:07:22
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:41:12Petteri Niemi1:07:37
    1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:41:20Heikki Pykri1:18:43
    1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:41:28Petri Tikka54:36
    1314FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:41:55Anna-Leena Talaster1:10:08
    1315FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:42:34Erik Clement1:02:54
    1316FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:42:45Jussi Matilainen1:04:00
    1317FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:42:54Jarkko Uitto1:14:30
    1318FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:42:56Aaro Kangasniemi1:13:32
    1319FINJre (1545)+7:43:57Jyrki Widenius1:06:36
    1320FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:44:21Pekka Montell1:22:45
    1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:44:40Hannu Vtinen1:27:13
    1322FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:45:26Tomi Dewes1:19:55
    1323FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:45:49Tapio Rintala1:10:28
    1324FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:46:24Alpo Sllinen1:21:07
    1325FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:46:50Harri Vlijrvi1:23:46
    1326FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:47:19Tapio Hyttinen56:00
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:48:16Ari Pukki1:08:58
    1328FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:48:25Marko Alin1:07:47
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:49:40Esa Leppniemi1:15:32
    1330FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:49:59Jouni Heikkil1:14:33
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:50:22Risto Uuttu1:08:19
    1332FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:50:35Teemu Inkil1:06:00
    1333FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:50:40Juhani Pekkala1:19:41
    1334FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:51:22Ilmari Mntysaari1:15:55
    1335FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:51:52Eemeli Lounela1:20:18
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+7:52:19Mikko Komsi1:25:20
    1337FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:53:24Ilkka Iisakka1:10:18
    1338FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:53:34Kai Puusepp50:27
    1339FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:53:40Marikki Nygrd56:14
    1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:53:42Jussi Sipil1:20:46
    1341FINKotipojat (1103)+7:54:21Sebastian Knight58:00
    1342FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:55:16Sampo Kortelahti1:30:09
    1343FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:55:25Salla Autti1:13:57
    1344FINSemantum (1475)+7:56:30Marko Luukkainen1:25:38
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:57:19Jan-Erik Fredriksson55:52
    1346FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:57:26Tuomo Kauppinen54:22
    1347FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:58:22Jussi Vuorisalmi1:15:49
    1348FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:58:47Iina Laitinen1:07:57
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:59:36Eetu Koljonen1:08:58
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:00:29David Farkas57:42
    1351FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:00:36Miika Kaatrasalo1:07:24
    1352FINRealtimers (1693)+8:01:02Eero Ryytty1:03:05
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:02:03Markus Manninen1:18:48
    1354FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:02:08Pertti Erkkil1:01:47
    1355FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:02:12Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:21:57
    1356FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:02:38Mia Haavsto1:10:08
    1357SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:03:02Ola Johannesson1:29:12
    1358FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:03:25Markku Mkel55:58
    1359FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:03:34Joni Tanskanen1:22:41
    1360FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:05:06Mikko Eronen1:22:08
    1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:05:54Jani Elo1:10:10
    1362FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:06:29Atte Mnkre1:00:30
    1363FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:07:22Teemu Backman1:06:34
    1364FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:08:52Henrik Karling1:18:24
    1365FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:08:56Henri Nieminen50:25
    1366FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:09:01Elias Herva1:08:43
    1367FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:09:12Juuso Kiviranta1:01:00
    1368FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:09:24Miika Huikkola1:32:49
    1369FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:09:33Antti Myllrinen48:08
    1370FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:09:33Ilkka Leppnen56:21
    1371LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:09:59Imants Caklis1:36:34
    1372FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:11:04Tomi Siromaa1:02:56
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:11:29Teijo Sirni1:14:18
    1374FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:12:55Antti Karjalainen1:02:15
    1375FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:13:21Hannu Merikoski1:43:58
    1376FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:13:57Tommi Ojala1:23:21
    1377FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:14:43Eino Heinonen1:02:34
    1378FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:15:52Johannes Kaikkonen1:07:49
    1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:16:26Pyry Rinkinen1:09:29
    1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:18:29Tommi Sahila1:06:56
    1381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:18:39Antti Hrknen1:05:11
    1382FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:18:43Jouko Lappalainen1:06:46
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:19:05Riku Tiusanen1:11:08
    1384FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:19:50Antti Lammi46:18
    1385FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:20:22Erno Korsimo56:28
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:20:52Sakari Hirn55:57
    1387FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:20:57Johannes Turunen46:49
    1388FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:21:41Henri Vh-Ypy59:21
    1389FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:21:49Juha Rajamki1:09:59
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:22:22Susan Humppi1:22:46
    1391FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:23:04Jussi Villikka1:19:17
    1392FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:23:56Sakari Innanen1:17:02
    1393FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:24:21Karolina Kivimki1:25:44
    1394FINPatria Land (1205)+8:24:22Aku Korhonen1:26:51
    1395FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:24:23Simo Nieminen1:29:41
    1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:24:42Mika Molin1:26:36
    1397FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:24:42Jari Liukkonen1:07:49
    1398LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:24:58Anita Liepina1:08:12
    1399FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:25:20Petteri Merikallio1:07:41
    1400FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:25:39Esa Kotilainen1:18:26
    1401FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:25:49Antti Rossi1:05:33
    1402FINSK K3 (1499)+8:26:22Juuso Enjala54:08
    1403FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:27:33Teemu Uusitalo1:10:31
    1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:27:37Timo Lehtovirta1:07:57
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:28:52Keijo Pulkkinen1:08:15
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:30:32Tapio Viiri1:08:05
    1407FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:30:41Matias Pousi1:13:34
    1408FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:30:42Tapio Jokinen1:09:37
    1409FINBasware (1630)+8:31:24Jyrki Tunnela1:23:38
    1410FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:31:27Janne Sutinen1:03:08
    1411FINHatarasti (1936)+8:32:32Santeri Leskinen1:11:03
    1412FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:32:34Arto Pitkm1:10:13
    1413FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:33:16Jouni Salojrvi1:22:55
    1414FINRejlers (1159)+8:33:43Ari Matilainen1:26:33
    1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:34:01Juha Laakso1:11:29
    1416FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:34:25Tiina Uotila1:17:27
    1417FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:34:47Jari Hovikorpi1:10:56
    1418FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:35:19Keijo Karhukorpi1:17:57
    1419FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:35:43Waltteri Leskinen1:18:33
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:37:13Keijo Outinen1:29:40
    1421FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:38:02Teemu Myllykangas1:06:55
    1422FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:39:00Mika Junnila1:03:36
    1423FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:40:51Pasi Kiviranta1:26:54
    1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:41:13Risto Raittila1:26:51
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:41:29Janne Kiiliinen1:14:55
    1426FINsalparasti (1057)+8:41:38Petteri Haapamki1:25:08
    1427FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:42:59Fanny Syrjnen1:40:51
    1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:43:20Juho Laurila1:15:47
    1429FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:43:53Verneri Suhonen48:04
    1430FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:44:43Pasi Isoniemi1:10:20
    1431FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:44:48Paul Kuhalampi57:42
    1432FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:45:01Arto Kivikangas1:07:57
    1433FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:45:02Jari Hakala1:08:54
    1434FINHyv yri (1812)+8:46:47Senna Lehtonen1:29:48
    1435FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:47:09Saara Kernen1:29:47
    1436FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:47:40Paavo Taipale1:10:35
    1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:48:19Otso Mkel1:04:21
    1438FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:48:30Miko Jaakkola1:26:42
    1439FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:49:03Mikko Sten1:15:48
    1440FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:49:12Tommi Tiira1:03:04
    1441FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:50:02Jussi Virnala53:01
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:50:11Elina Syrjlahti1:13:53
    1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:50:20Jouko Turunen1:20:02
    1444FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:50:43Juha Ranta1:04:02
    1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:50:44Keijo Lakkinen1:08:34
    1446FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:50:46Laura Koivusalo1:10:10
    1447FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:51:28Sami Pyylampi1:06:41
    1448FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:51:55Tiina Pyttynen1:16:16
    1449FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:53:29Miikka Haapa-aho1:10:02
    1450FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:53:38Arttu Volanto1:02:13
    1451FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:54:59Mikko Lindroth1:18:14
    1452FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:55:01Viljami Hoffrn1:08:59
    1453FINCSC (1519)+8:55:39Markus Sillanp1:01:47
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:56:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:06:31
    1455FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:56:57Sami-Ville Jormanainen1:41:58
    1456FINMetths (1907)+8:56:58Jussi Knaapi1:23:02
    1457FINNsCSA (1751)+8:57:05Marko Ruuti1:04:11
    1458FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:57:09Matti Mkinen1:10:44
    1459FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:57:39Pirkka Tukeva1:03:26
    1460FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:57:57Eemeli Saarelma1:09:18
    1461FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:58:19Mikael Viitala1:13:48
    1462FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:58:41Merja Enroos1:14:47
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:59:03Joni Alatalo1:27:01
    1464FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:59:53Janne Kantanen54:23
    1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:59:59Tomi Malmstrm1:14:00
    1466FINWIO Team (1541)+9:00:44Tapio Siik1:11:10
    1467FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:01:27Anssu Ranta-aho1:19:22
    1468FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:02:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:33:24
    1469FINTelko (1898)+9:02:49Kirik Klimenko1:18:21
    1470FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:03:13Tuomo Schwela1:07:38
    1471FINStormin Ters (819)+9:03:42Perttu Liukkonen1:15:50
    1472FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:04:23Antti Pilke1:25:26
    1473FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:04:58Otto Juusela1:07:09
    1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:05:13Harri Niemi1:03:12
    1475FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:06:27Nina Into1:25:52
    1476FINSEW Service (1972)+9:06:32Toni Anttonen1:23:38
    1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:07:45Jukka Peltonen1:56:50
    1478FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:08:27Veli-pekka Korhonen1:21:09
    1479FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:08:59Antti Kuhasalo1:14:23
    1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:09:18Aleksi Frdig1:18:59
    1481FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:10:16Pekka Jauhiainen1:25:32
    1482FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:10:55Oiva Jyrylinen47:23
    1483FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:11:54Tomi Laaksonen1:38:23
    1484FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:12:59Juha Salmenper1:19:07
    1485FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:13:26Jaakko Helminen1:17:51
    1486FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:13:36Petri Lauttia1:10:27
    1487FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:14:17Hanna Hemminki1:08:13
    1488FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:14:33Mika Suihko1:10:22
    1489FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:15:20Antti Ristimki1:15:47
    1490FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:16:49Mikko Nousiainen1:07:34
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:18:18Perttu Mikkola1:11:01
    1492FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:18:42Mikko Koskinen1:01:02
    1493FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:19:09Juho Latvala1:03:29
    1494FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:19:19Jan Boman1:25:05
    1495FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:20:42Iiro Halonen1:06:33
    1496FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:21:02Pekka Pihlaja56:47
    1497FINKanKi (1591)+9:21:09Saku Lehti1:23:24
    1498FINMoVo (1942)+9:22:22Markus Ritala54:03
    1499FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:22:37Ismo Aaltonen1:37:41
    1500FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:24:04Cecilia Borgman1:27:02
    1501FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:24:40Sami Oinonen53:38
    1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:25:28Petri Seeste1:17:18
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:26:22Jussi Koski1:18:20
    1504FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:27:20Jani Riihinen1:07:44
    1505FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:27:32Pekka Reijonen1:18:34
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:28:02Harri Karjala1:14:21
    1507FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:28:35Marika Pakarinen1:02:39
    1508FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:29:08Leena Noromaa1:15:50
    1509FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:30:31Tuomo Wirman1:09:20
    1510FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:32:07Petri Vuori1:10:16
    1511FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:32:35Mikko Lahti1:09:35
    1512FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:32:38Marja Heili1:01:32
    1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:33:45Marko Luomanaho1:25:25
    1514FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:34:01Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:15
    1515FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:34:24Timo Vre1:07:56
    1516FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:34:46Timo Mykknen1:06:51
    1517FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:36:03Jouni Hakala1:09:49
    1518FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:37:02Toni Pihkaniska1:01:24
    1519FININUS (1279)+9:37:55Juri Kuokkanen1:05:43
    1520FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:38:13Ilkka Kujamki1:01:13
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+9:38:26Konsta Huhtala1:19:05
    1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:39:04Samuli Suokko59:59
    1523FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:39:41Mikko Asiala1:13:50
    1524FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:39:42Nico Simolin1:09:30
    1525FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:39:57Markku Ronnila1:23:35
    1526FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:40:36Saku Kankaanp1:01:19
    1527FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:40:41Ahti Rossi1:17:32
    1528FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:43:14Arttu Ollikkala1:25:35
    1529FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:44:19Jarmo Hattunen1:11:17
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:44:29Jukka Brusila1:23:41
    1531FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:44:51Pasi Kokko1:15:32
    1532FINKluri (1737)+9:45:26Kimmo Lahti1:16:30
    1533FINCastorIT (1507)+9:46:16Jaakko Whsilta1:07:11
    1534FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:47:04Jarmo Salonen1:15:31
    1535FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:47:17Jorma Roine1:26:21
    1536FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:47:52Sami Vihonen1:22:23
    1537FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+9:49:15Pasi Spysk2:10:45
    1538FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:50:57Niclas Wickstrm1:22:18
    1539FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:54:07Mika Nurminen1:23:39
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:54:14Ville Lindberg1:18:55
    1541FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:56:51Marko Lamminsalo54:57
    1542FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:57:44Simo Korpela1:18:49
    1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:57:55Jyri Pitknen1:19:05
    1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:58:41Joonas Telkk1:15:53
    1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:59:25Jouni Kainulainen1:08:33
    1546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:00:00Jari Lassila1:47:26
    1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:00:05Niko Sundell1:23:42
    1548FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:01:50Janne Poikselk1:04:15
    1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:02:22Juho Krger1:31:44
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:03:42Tomi Mkelinen1:25:26
    1551FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:04:28Samu Jussila1:07:44
    1552FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:07:53Hanna Ylitalo1:19:15
    1553FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:09:01Pia Ahlfors1:16:19
    1554FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:11:25Markus Hirvonen1:29:44
    1555FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:11:56Minna Hurskainen1:23:20
    1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:17:11Esa Mkip1:33:16
    1557FINLuxus (1736)+10:19:29Pyry Aaltonen1:32:39
    1558FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:20:59Sari Nurmela54:05
    1559FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:22:17Matti Kallio1:09:16
    1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:22:21Petri Hiltunen1:14:39
    1561FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:22:40Matti Tiitola1:09:37
    1562FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:23:42Mikko Mkip1:03:39
    1563FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:24:55Harley Bergroth1:25:13
    1564FINNitor (1718)+10:25:19Filipp Zimin1:07:48
    1565FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:25:41Arvo Askola1:22:00
    1566FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:27:57Tomi Tamlander1:07:14
    1567FINGrundium (1829)+10:33:23Heikki Jantunen1:33:20
    1568FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:33:55Marja Rantanen1:04:49
    1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:36:37Seppo Korhonen1:18:46
    1570FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:36:45Laura Pyykk1:21:52
    1571FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:37:28Kimmo Rajavuori1:16:12
    1572FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:38:39Timo Anttila1:09:17
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:38:44Jukka Maijala1:19:02
    1574FINKlenkat (1843)+10:38:54Peurala Tuomo1:18:57
    1575FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:39:52Ilkka Autio1:25:37
    1576FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:40:01Oscar Johansson1:02:23
    1577FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:40:28Taneli Kemppainen1:06:47
    1578FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:40:41Jani Rih1:19:20
    1579FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:44:55Juho Ihalainen1:02:38
    1580FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:47:04Anu Mehtonen1:25:40
    1581FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:50:07Antti Punkari1:44:38
    1582FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:51:13Juha Ohrankmmen1:16:44
    1583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:52:41Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:33:16
    1584FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:54:11Heikki Kujanp1:17:48
    1585FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:02:40Marko Hassinen1:30:11
    1586FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:08:18Osku Hmlinen1:33:15
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:08:27Roope Niemel1:21:54
    1588FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:09:57Miikka Valtonen1:09:54
    1589FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:11:20Tuomas Tuuli1:06:57
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:13:13Leena Sulonen1:41:56
    1591FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:13:42Akseli Torppa1:26:17
    1592FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:19:42Jiri Stanglica1:17:36
    1593FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:20:51Tapani Puumalainen1:26:18
    1594FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:22:10Atte Vaden1:07:29
    1595FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:22:36Heikki Iitti1:16:06
    1596FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:23:12Anselmi Valasmo1:15:15
    1597FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:26:18Otto Tengman1:02:28
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:26:23Tammela Kaj1:27:03
    1599FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:29:36Aleksi Murtojrvi1:29:28
    1600FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:31:36Marjo Kaisanlahti1:25:39
    1601FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:36:55Kirsi Sipil1:01:10
    1602FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:37:29Jarmo Toivonen1:25:08
    1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:39:03Olli Syvrinen1:10:55
    1604FINVierestohi (1503)+11:40:49Pekka Patrikka1:29:43
    1605FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:41:53Tapio Antikainen1:03:38
    1606FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:47:51Joni Holopainen1:11:03
    1607FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:50:07Tapio Patanen1:19:40
    1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:50:34Joonas Turunen1:07:34
    1609FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:54:52Mikko Rantala1:18:37
    1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:55:37Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:25:22
    1611FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:56:29Miikka Seppl1:41:06
    1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:58:42Johan Rosqvist1:22:07
    1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:03:35Tuomas Valmari1:19:43
    1614FINHattikW (1610)+12:04:15Antti Peltotalo1:11:07
    1615FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:04:29Vesa Uusitalo1:33:23
    1616FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:07:44Juuso Partanen1:17:27
    1617FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:10:29Mika Ruokonen1:25:20
    1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:21:43Ville-Pekka Valve1:25:44
    1619FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:23:43Ari-Pekka Arponen1:18:15
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:26:46Arto Kuivalainen1:19:58
    1621FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:26:53Juha Vanhatalo1:22:13
    1622FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:28:42Tomipekka Lehtonen1:26:55
    1623FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:34:41Aapeli Tourunen1:18:50
    1624FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:43:11Nivala Markus1:07:43
    1625FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+12:49:08Risto Lauhanen1:42:07
    1626FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:49:42Perttu Pntinen1:06:46
    1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:50:53Teijo Kujala1:14:27
    1628FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:51:57Ermo Inkeroinen1:49:40
    1629FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:53:26Juha Manu1:08:25
    1630FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:54:43Jari Hokkanen1:24:49
    1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:55:31Timo Mielonen1:22:04
    1632FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:58:15Sanna Laakso1:15:43
    1633FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:05:40Sami Ritolahti1:19:17
    1634FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+13:07:27Tommi Salin1:40:57
    1635FINSK SK (1622)+13:08:30Arto Niemi1:25:22
    1636FINCurious Al (1601)+13:19:39Plop Cristian2:08:23
    1637FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:22:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen53:29
    1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:22:32Pilvi Drews1:16:17
    1639FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:33:25Antti Arela1:29:52
    1640FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:36:20Laura Pulkkinen1:40:53
    1641FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:51:01Risto Leinonen1:13:42
    1642FINBiopsi (1952)+13:56:11Mimosa Peltokangas1:14:15
    1643FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:00:20Julia Repo1:10:00
    1644FINMPY (1582)+14:03:09Kalle Reunanen1:10:48
    1645FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:18:20Markku Asola1:18:03
    1646FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:24:35Tommi Jrvel1:35:43
    1647FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:20:13Kristian Kattelmki1:22:08
    1648FINJarnat (1644)+15:44:16Hannu Peltola1:06:43
    1649FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:11:45Tiina Routamaa1:22:27
    1650FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:17:02Konsta Wjuga1:32:12
    1651FINElMys (1799)+18:06:08Unto Tyysknen2:52:33