jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:52:06Emil Svensk48:45
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:42Matthias Kyburz50:24
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:04Florian Howald50:54
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:25Lucas Basset49:13
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:49Max Peter Bejmer47:38
    6FINKoovee (1)+9:57Daniel Hubmann50:36
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+9:59Miika Kirmula52:45
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:22Frdric Tranchand53:00
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:16Jon Aukrust Osmoen52:49
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14:46Robert Merl54:36
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:50Magne Dhli50:44
    12NORNTNUI (12)+23:12Audun Heimdal52:05
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+23:13Eric Brjeskog51:23
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:08Mikko Knuuttila55:43
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:41Valentin Novikov54:45
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:42Yngve Skogstad51:21
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+28:19Einari Heinaro52:51
    18SWErla IF (42)+28:22Rudolfs Zernis53:08
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+32:29Arturs Paulins56:48
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+36:43Aki Saari54:29
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+36:50Aleksei Alekseyonok57:20
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+38:41Andreas Hougaard Boesen56:23
    23FINLynx (23)+40:38Janne Mnkrl57:21
    24FINNavi (21)+40:45Joonas Ahola54:00
    25SUIOLV Baselland (28)+41:12Christoph Meier53:48
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+41:15Marek Minar54:36
    27SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:43Gustav Bergman48:20
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:59Gernot Ymsn58:02
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+44:58Alain Denzler58:18
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:08Martin Regborn50:57
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+48:25Pascal Buchs1:02:59
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+48:38Christian Ben1:00:38
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+49:46Arvid Vg1:01:48
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+50:30Mrten Bostrm55:25
    35SUIOl Norska (52)+50:30Joey Hadorn51:49
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+50:35Vegard Blomseth Johnsen59:40
    37SWEOK Orion (24)+50:37Mns Sandgren57:03
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+50:39Linus Bohman1:02:09
    39SWEOK Denseln (48)+50:42August Molln1:02:28
    40FINHiisirasti (29)+51:25Andrei Hramov51:44
    41FINMS Parma (22)+51:28Akseli Ruohola51:36
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+51:34Matt Ogden56:18
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+52:55Vandas Daniel55:35
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+53:44Valtteri Heikkinen59:31
    45NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+53:49Espen Hadmark Hultgreen53:39
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+53:50Iurii Agafontsev1:02:47
    47SWETullinge SK (161)+55:30Joel Morgentahler1:06:10
    48SWEOK Tisaren (27)+58:21Filip Jacobsson58:22
    49FINOK Trian (51)+58:31Topi Hasu58:22
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+58:35Alastair Thomas1:00:56
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:15Jonas Egger56:34
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:03:22Oskar Carlborg1:01:16
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:06:32Tobias Noborn1:01:31
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:08:57Martin Jansson1:01:13
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:10:21Jonas Jern59:17
    56NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:11:04Hkon Fruseth Christiansen54:51
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:11:06Markus Holter55:22
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:11:09Leo Johansson1:16:03
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:11:13Simon Christoffersson1:01:07
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:11:17Scott Fraser1:02:21
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:14:53Andrey Salin1:02:24
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:14:59Justus Vuori1:06:03
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:15:05Steinar Kollerud1:03:42
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:17:04Oskari Lepist1:08:06
    65LTUIGTISA (38)+1:18:38Mantas Martinkus59:21
    66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:18:40Aapo Tonder1:01:22
    67SWENykpings OK (94)+1:20:30Didrik Hall1:08:55
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:21:02Semen Petrov1:05:41
    69SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:22:06Daniel Roos58:29
    70SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:22:10Timo Suter1:01:50
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:23:05Mateusz Wenslaw1:03:53
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:27:58Mats Dahln58:10
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:28:10Niklas Olsson1:08:58
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:28:26George Mavchun59:24
    75DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:28:42Stefan Frands Petersen1:07:35
    76SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:30:02Hans Persson1:02:04
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:32:17Raphael Masliah1:03:27
    78FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:32:35Gianluca Salvioni1:06:50
    79SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:33:26Philip Persson1:03:37
    80FINOK77 (132)+1:34:13Tobias Jern1:10:06
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+1:35:26Markus Larsson1:09:27
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:35:50Johan Bernhard1:08:05
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:37:31Stepan Mudrac1:07:37
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:38:30Jonas Ressem1:10:17
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:38:50Felix Spth1:02:17
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:41:35Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:13:11
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42:59Ludwig Ljungqvist1:12:21
    88FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:43:04Pyry Mattila1:04:16
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:43:04Arto Niiranen1:07:29
    90SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:45:41Ulrik Nordberg1:04:21
    91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:45:48Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:01:04
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:46:22Mathias Bjugan1:06:01
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:47:13Balazs Miavecz1:19:56
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:47:36Ben Mitchell1:01:05
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:48:59Petja Pyhnen1:04:11
    96FINLynx 2 (121)+1:49:10Lauri Kleemola1:06:52
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:51:46Eero Markkila1:04:28
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:52:15Vit Kostejn1:07:05
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:53:58Jarl Magnus Berge1:05:56
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:54:07Hannu Niemel1:06:47
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:58:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:04:44
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:58:19Anders Johansson1:21:37
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:59:04Simon Hodler1:12:41
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:59:08Samuel Vainiomki1:12:43
    105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:59:13Thomas Ruud1:06:14
    106SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:59:24Emil Andersson1:18:09
    107NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:00:05Mark Purkis1:05:28
    108FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:00:07Guy Sabo-Bar1:12:29
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:00:24Johan Lidstrm1:04:57
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:00:33Jaakko Mesiinen1:12:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:00:43Aleksi Ilmonen1:15:01
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:00:48Erik Bengtsson1:17:45
    113SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:02:36Simon Skogman1:16:09
    114SWEGvle OK (103)+2:03:44Jakob Sjberg1:10:01
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:03:46Vili Mustonen1:10:19
    116SWEResultat AB (74)+2:05:08Mattias Millinger59:32
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:05:12Mikko Tervakangas1:12:10
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:05:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:11:31
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:05:29Anton Sulkula1:08:57
    120SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:07:32Nitsan Yasur1:10:24
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:07:40Morgan Karlsson1:11:20
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:10:00Henrik Tosteberg1:15:16
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:10:03Christian Arnesson1:07:30
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:10:04Arttu Laaksonen1:04:00
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:10:06Jan Zhanal1:13:37
    126SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:10:09Simon Nilsson1:07:27
    127LATOK Ogre (110)+2:10:39Andris Kivlenieks1:02:01
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:10:44Jussi Nurminen1:07:37
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:10:53Janne Ovaska1:08:13
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:11:31Mathias Blaise1:10:57
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:11:41Erik Sagvolden1:10:58
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:13:40Ivan Zolkin1:13:53
    133NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:40Henry McNulty58:34
    134FINRastivarsat (225)+2:16:29Miska Tervala1:05:51
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:16:31Elio Bolliger1:07:34
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:16:35Jarkko Saarinen1:00:41
    137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:16:37Hannes Poolamets1:04:35
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:17:49Olli Koivumki1:14:52
    139FINSK Uusi (144)+2:17:56Ilkka Juutilainen1:07:49
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:19:43Viktor Mansner1:07:02
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:19:45Iivo Kotamki1:05:03
    142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:19:53Tomas Thor1:10:31
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:39Aaro Asikainen55:31
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:43Axel Olsson1:03:16
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:22:16Saku Asikainen1:13:03
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:23:33Patrick Kronberg1:11:05
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:25:17Jan Rusin1:09:24
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:26:07Evert Leeuws1:02:52
    149SWESkogslparna (165)+2:26:14Jonas Hlldal1:10:49
    150LTUAzuolas (146)+2:26:20Tomas Kuzminskis1:04:02
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:26:31Aleksi Hellman1:12:41
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:28:07Jussi Soini1:13:28
    153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:29:17Stephen Marx1:08:42
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:29:22Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:06:55
    155NORVaregg IL (172)+2:29:25Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:17:07
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:30:38Carl Magnusson1:14:17
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:30:47Erik Helander1:12:24
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:30:57Andreas Lfroos1:16:17
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:33:56Andrey Kondratov1:10:08
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:34:12Markus Hjulgren1:11:42
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:34:21Jani Nissinen1:08:13
    162NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:35:35Per Henning Bjerva1:15:46
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:35:37Mrten Frendelius1:09:55
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:35:38Timofey Zuzov1:11:57
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:35:48Juha Prittinen1:26:37
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:38:17Pasi Tlkk1:29:46
    167SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:40:50Waldemar Andersson1:10:12
    168FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:40:52Viljo Oripelto1:12:59
    169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:40:55Antti Korpi1:17:44
    170NORTrollelg (174)+2:41:29Jan Schmid1:02:51
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:41:37Erik Fernlund1:06:11
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:41:38Timo Torpo1:09:29
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:41:41Oscar Sig Tranberg1:16:54
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:41:43Nils Edvardsson1:28:49
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:41:45Aleksandr Alutin1:13:07
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:41:47Ilian Angeli1:13:36
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:41:54Henrik Wickstrm1:10:13
    178NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:43:07Christian Grotnes1:31:26
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:43:35Dmitrii Zhituhin1:07:53
    180SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:44:01Alexander Schandl1:36:24
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:44:02Joona Yliaho1:14:09
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:44:10Anders Karlsson1:17:05
    183FINLynx 3 (238)+2:45:53Petteri Lauronen1:11:22
    184CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:45:56Tomas Boril1:08:43
    185SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:46:07Jan Boril1:01:16
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:46:16Tuomas Outinen1:20:50
    187LATOK Meridians (163)+2:46:48Karlis Neimanis1:14:49
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:47:41Velimir Nazarichev1:10:07
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:47:45Joni Solonen1:12:29
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:47:45Tomas Holmberg1:13:01
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:47:49Jari Vlikorpi1:10:28
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:48:50Silvan Ullman1:02:41
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:49:57Matti Linna1:23:10
    194NOREnga (264)+2:50:18Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:14:08
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:50:45Ville Huomolin1:10:29
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:51:25Tero Uusitalo1:19:40
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:51:30Johan Hysden1:24:54
    198SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:51:49Marcus Klasenius1:30:28
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:54:08Torbjrn Jacobsson1:17:44
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:54:20Markku Isokoski1:17:12
    All Next 200 >