jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:07:18Erik Johnsson1:36:53
    402HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:07:20Benedek Balint1:15:05
    403SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:08:33Axel Nalbin1:15:04
    404FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:09:19Jarkko Hiltunen1:29:18
    405FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:09:21Petri Kiiskinen1:10:19
    406FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:09:25Jon Majors1:12:29
    407SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:09:30Kristin Hylander1:21:42
    408USAOUSA (421)+4:09:31Michael Michael1:17:01
    409SUIBussola OK (154)+4:09:33Claude Luescher1:50:23
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:09:35Matti Rikknen1:37:38
    411RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:09:57Anton Vernichesko1:37:32
    412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:10:25Ville Laitinen1:37:01
    413FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:10:30Janne Vaittinen1:59:08
    414FINMusta Neli (582)+4:11:23Jussi Laimio1:15:26
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:11:41Mika Tasa1:27:38
    416FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:11:42Julius Rajamki1:21:08
    417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:11:43Max Ripatti1:19:25
    418SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:11:46Peter Lekberg1:24:37
    419ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:11:49Ragnar Rooba1:19:25
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:11:56Fredrik Sandberg1:36:23
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:12:02Lauri Metsovuori1:38:12
    422RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:12:07Yurii Kashin1:39:19
    423NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:12:10Bent Arne Skatvedt1:40:09
    424FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:12:32Felix Gottberg1:14:51
    425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:14:58Mikko Kurkela1:10:11
    426FINPetolintu (496)+4:15:14Onni Valkeap1:35:24
    427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:15:25Alexander Afonin1:10:26
    428FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:15:28Erkka Rinne1:13:17
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:15:57Tuomo Sevon1:28:07
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:17:30Erik Berggren1:26:15
    431FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:17:36Pasi Laaksonen1:15:06
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:18:03Taneli Laine1:49:37
    433FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:18:11Shaun McDonough1:24:54
    434FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:18:12Ellu Munukka1:15:42
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:18:14Arto Nissinen1:40:35
    436FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:18:23Ville Seppl1:27:52
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:18:26Marko Hoikka1:33:26
    438SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:18:33Eric Roller1:14:43
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:18:34Hvard Kjesbu1:33:44
    440LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:18:37Edgars Berzins1:14:35
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:18:55Mikko Rapo1:38:57
    442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:19:40Juho Leppikorpi1:15:32
    443FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:19:41Elsa Npnkangas1:32:57
    444ESTOK Vru (210)+4:19:41Tanel Mttus1:15:31
    445FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:19:44Olli Laitala1:29:04
    446FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:20:24Sami Pirkkala1:46:09
    447FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:20:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:10:03
    448FINIntersport (390)+4:20:34Markus Kettunen1:15:25
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:20:51Pietu Tiainen1:17:01
    450LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:21:03Haralds Ulmanis1:15:18
    451FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:21:06Joona Rissanen1:15:30
    452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:21:06Mitri Lerssi1:43:41
    453FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:21:24Antti Lumme1:14:51
    454SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:21:43Ulrik Imberg1:14:42
    455FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:22:47Jonne Seppnen1:21:48
    456SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:22:49Kostadin A. Novakov1:52:40
    457NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:22:54Endre Wigaard2:07:27
    458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:23:08Jaan Rnkk1:08:14
    459FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:23:09Milka Reponen1:16:31
    460FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:23:16Matias Sippo1:21:11
    461FINKeparDI (699)+4:23:19Antti Kallio1:25:22
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:23:58Ville Happonen1:32:04
    463LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:24:25Matiss Arnicans1:30:47
    464FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:24:30Lasse Ruusinen1:33:51
    465FINBeach Boys (572)+4:24:46Ville Koskenvuo1:15:11
    466FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:24:48Tapio Halme1:31:25
    467FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:24:49Janne Hkkinen1:07:18
    468FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:25:05Tore Bjrnerd1:07:19
    469FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:25:20Janne Vasenius1:24:05
    470NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:26:34Vetle Mathisen1:35:53
    471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:26:37Kimmo Putkinen1:41:58
    472SWERns OK (400)+4:26:37Jesper Henriksson1:41:53
    473ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:27:00Indrek Lillsoo1:17:03
    474SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:27:02Rickard Andersson1:30:29
    475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:27:06Pertti Syrjl1:21:57
    476FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:27:13Juha Koskinen1:10:04
    477FINMurut (399)+4:27:36Ilona Haarlaa1:10:49
    478FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:27:42Kuisma Joonas1:33:46
    479NORk-94 (495)+4:28:26Rolv Anders Systad1:30:39
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:28:29Daniel Vasser1:30:04
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:28:59Tomi Huttunen1:23:01
    482RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:30:28Aleksandr Zavyalov1:23:05
    483FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:30:45Jani Hevonoja1:24:57
    484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:31:04Daniel Rejment1:43:17
    485FINOK Jorren (590)+4:31:13Staffan Granholm1:25:13
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:31:16Jaakko Helenius1:16:12
    487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:31:18Jussi Kernen1:39:20
    488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:31:20Paula Havu1:16:26
    489FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:31:44Jussi Pirinen1:52:05
    490FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:32:03Brian Kottarainen1:17:13
    491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:32:15Mika Tohmola1:27:09
    492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:32:17Henrik Sderman1:24:46
    493FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:32:33Pekka Vesanen1:23:03
    494FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:32:39Antti Kujala1:24:01
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:32:57Joonas Hesso1:21:19
    496SWEOK Enen (472)+4:33:01Malmstrm Johan1:22:50
    497FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:33:08Riku Eronen1:16:30
    498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:33:11Ben Wickholm1:40:29
    499GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:33:55Graham Patten1:26:25
    500NORIF Sturla (550)+4:34:00Sigurd Smemo1:55:09
    501FINViVi Master (528)+4:34:19Markus Nikander1:17:35
    502FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:34:47Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:22:44
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:35:29Jere Rossi1:20:27
    504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:35:33Sirra Toivonen1:18:18
    505FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:35:45Erno Toroi1:39:12
    506SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:35:48Henrik Trolin1:27:53
    507ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:35:49Allar Kivil1:21:37
    508FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:36:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:19:34
    509SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:36:40Hans Liwng1:29:12
    510NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:36:45sne Tromborg1:24:34
    511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:37:03Jrome Bouchan1:10:07
    512FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:37:18Jesse Heckrodt1:22:26
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:37:47Harri Yli-Ilkka1:23:00
    514ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:37:53Meelis Merenkk1:15:22
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:38:12Johan Sundin1:21:45
    516FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:38:16Ilari Leppimki1:21:17
    517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:38:16Jere Venlinen1:24:49
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:38:28Jari Takanen1:23:11
    519FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:38:39Ville Siukkola1:11:40
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:38:48Ilkka Tuominen1:30:01
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:39:36Antti Halme1:22:56
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:39:43Juha-Matti Inget1:21:51
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:39:52Markus Mononen1:23:20
    524NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:40:19Espen Le1:49:59
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:40:31Toni Tuominen1:21:46
    526FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:40:41Peter Sderstrm1:15:35
    527SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:40:48Bjrn Lundquist1:15:08
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:40:48Iiro Kuusela1:30:37
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:41:41Sergey Frolov1:20:25
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:42:01Timo Pietarinen1:21:02
    531FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:42:13Piira Sami1:31:56
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:42:15Andre Bruguiere1:17:17
    533LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:43:16Janis Butans1:29:46
    534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:43:28Pasi Isokallio1:26:34
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:43:53Panu Paalatie1:24:22
    536SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:43:55Mattias stholm1:56:45
    537FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:44:06Matias Nylnden1:17:11
    538FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:44:06Ville-Petteri Brax1:21:55
    539FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:44:30Oskari Suutari1:10:48
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:44:38Hannu Hyvrinen1:28:48
    541FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:44:43Marjo Taanila1:14:58
    542FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:45:12Markus Keski-Ojala1:29:45
    543FINRastitykki (589)+4:45:13Reima Harju1:23:59
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:45:14Mika Rahkola1:18:58
    545FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:45:23Juho Mkinen1:13:16
    546FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:45:28Isabel Donner1:18:42
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:46:15Janne Hyvrinen1:20:30
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:46:34Tomi Rinne1:25:09
    549FINSK Mortis (567)+4:46:49Henri Kaprio1:24:50
    550FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:47:15Mikko Eloholma1:20:56
    551FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:47:30Jukka Hietala1:28:52
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:47:37Andris Leja1:29:50
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:48:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:14:53
    554SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:48:33Martin Beijer1:42:33
    555SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:48:51Hugo Frisk1:18:24
    556FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:49:27Tero Kaikkonen1:18:35
    557FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:50:04Timo Metsl1:39:19
    558FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:51:07Heikki Uusivirta1:17:42
    559FINHakuliset (540)+4:51:43Pekka Hakulinen1:14:44
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:51:52Teppo Salmi1:24:08
    561FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:51:56Risto Huttunen1:30:08
    562FINSupertalentit (691)+4:52:13Tuomas Niemelinen1:16:02
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:52:14Jari Ylnne1:30:56
    564FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:52:39Olli Savolainen1:29:08
    565FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:52:46Markus Parviainen1:15:35
    566FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:52:56Jalmari Kortesuo1:19:38
    567FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:53:13Veikko Karjalainen1:22:15
    568FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:53:58Matias Keso1:21:40
    569FINJoosehukku (529)+4:54:07Juhan Voutilainen1:20:36
    570SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:54:13Max-Igor Kajanus1:39:05
    571FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:54:19Ville Teuronen1:15:24
    572FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:54:22Heikki Siivari1:12:33
    573LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:55:11Simas Dambrauskas1:23:08
    574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:55:23Robert Amper1:12:30
    575FINPeab (564)+4:55:32Timo Mkinen1:33:43
    576FINAivan Sama (518)+4:55:40Juha Oravainen1:26:48
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:56:08Henrik Skytt1:29:18
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:56:17Kim Seppnen1:24:39
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:56:18Jens Struckmann1:40:35
    580FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:56:24Antti Lehtineva1:24:52
    581FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:56:34Eero Iso-Tryykri1:16:41
    582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:56:37Sergei Tulenev1:25:03
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:56:43Juhani Kettunen1:17:33
    584FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:57:03Tuomo Nieminen1:40:34
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:57:32Kimmo Hirvonen1:30:51
    586FINGasum (664)+4:57:45Niko Jauhiainen1:38:53
    587FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:57:56Kimmo Kyvnen1:31:22
    588ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:58:08Kirti Rebane1:20:44
    589FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:58:16Kristian Hakala1:20:20
    590FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:58:44Timo Polari1:37:51
    591BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:58:48Anna Serrallonga1:10:03
    592LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:59:01Oleksandr Rybakov1:11:14
    593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:59:13Tommi Itkonen1:27:25
    594NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:59:14Harald Srensen2:07:39
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:59:22Esko Sirparanta1:21:15
    596FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:59:29Aki Ylitalo1:11:46
    597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:59:45rjan Lg1:22:20
    598SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:59:45Erik Widing1:22:01
    599FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:59:47Thomas Rehn1:23:03
    600FINKerkesix (791)+5:00:11Nino Ahokas1:39:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >