jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPaVi (852)+5:53:32Tuomas Tikka1:30:30
    802FINJuntit OK (728)+5:53:49Tomi Maksimainen1:21:04
    803FINTurun Visat (826)+5:54:51Anssi Tervonen1:33:58
    804SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:54:53Filip Barkestedt1:42:52
    805FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:54:57Sami Vhnen1:07:31
    806FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:55:04Marko Pekurinen1:18:38
    807FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:55:07Joonas Jrvel1:31:47
    808FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:55:07Joonas Lepp1:51:11
    809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:55:15Joel Andersson1:42:39
    810SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:55:55Martina Welen1:15:29
    811FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:56:30Virta Jallu1:03:26
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:56:31Jyrki Kaunismki1:32:12
    813FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:56:59Joni Mustonen1:16:18
    814FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:57:14Antti Jokinen1:31:23
    815FINLets get LOST (877)+5:57:55Artur Haavisto1:26:51
    816FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:57:59Tapani Mkinen1:20:45
    817FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:58:03Pauli Syrjl1:43:15
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:58:10Mirva Hilander1:34:48
    819FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:58:28Tapio Niemi1:42:27
    820FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:58:34Tuomo Poutiainen1:25:30
    821FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:58:41Mika Mtt1:34:49
    822FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:58:50Kari Vtinen1:24:57
    823FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:59:03Timo Koivisto1:44:23
    824FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:59:32Petteri Muola1:22:38
    825FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:00:26Jaakko Leppnen1:24:27
    826FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:00:39Jaakko Roponen1:23:43
    827FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:00:53Mikko Kiiski1:29:06
    828SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:01:00Fredrik Blomqvist1:08:13
    829FINEDX (1049)+6:01:13Rami Heikkil1:22:53
    830FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:01:47Veikko Reini1:29:38
    831FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:01:58Jaakko Oikemus1:48:49
    832FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:02:09Sami Muhonen1:42:49
    833FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:02:19Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:14:47
    834FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:02:54Kari Jalava1:34:08
    835FINTeam Azure (779)+6:03:14Simo Ptri1:54:57
    836FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:03:20Ari Koskela1:39:46
    837FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:03:27Mirka Haataja1:39:54
    838FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:03:45Kimmo Gynther1:18:06
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:04:10Juuso Visnen1:30:36
    840FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:04:22Juha Ekola1:26:59
    841GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:05:01Stefan Nordstrm1:31:54
    842LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:05:02Arnis Klavins1:27:13
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:05:10Tauno Murakas1:44:12
    844FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:05:26Juuso Hakala1:28:53
    845FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:05:35Niko Latva1:16:24
    846FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:05:37Ismo Lahtinen1:49:56
    847FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:05:55Maiju Nurmela1:14:45
    848SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:06:11 Vacant|1:42:55
    849FINKuoLO (1935)+6:06:24Henri Turtiainen1:24:20
    850FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:06:25Jaakko Laine1:07:23
    851FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:06:46Vesa Hakala1:37:48
    852FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:06:54Kimmo Eronen1:34:39
    853FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:06:59Markku Vainikka1:21:10
    854SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:07:38Jacob Svensson1:23:25
    855NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:07:43Ole Johan Brthen2:11:29
    856FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:07:44Ketonen Tuomas1:29:49
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:07:48Rikard Borg1:40:32
    858FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:07:53Taneli Pihkaniska1:23:53
    859FINSPYMS (1007)+6:08:17Essi Visnen1:17:26
    860FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:08:21Teemu Halttunen1:17:57
    861FINRastihaukat (653)+6:08:25Juha Ojala1:16:32
    862FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:09:04Esa Kangasmki1:32:34
    863FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:09:12Timo Ahvenainen1:06:55
    864FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:09:16Mikko Knuutila1:48:30
    865FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:09:53Ritva Partanen1:43:48
    866FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:09:54Ville Villman1:39:57
    867FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:10:04Juha Kultima1:35:32
    868FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:10:19Jyrki Olkkonen1:33:41
    869FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:10:21Arttu Vesterinen1:24:41
    870FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:10:22Jari Mikkonen1:40:57
    871FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:11:26Petteri Suominen1:29:55
    872FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:11:29Mikael Anttonen1:40:15
    873FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:11:35Lauri Klinga1:21:41
    874FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:11:40Marko Lilja1:33:18
    875SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:11:41Jonas Bergenfur1:40:05
    876FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:11:52Samu Kylml1:45:22
    877FINInnOK (786)+6:12:00Jussi Toivonen1:22:14
    878FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:12:05Jussi Pakola1:48:54
    879FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:12:29Heikki Nurmela1:17:29
    880ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:12:49Jakob Naagel1:21:56
    881RUSIzhora (621)+6:12:50Andrei Zolotykh1:47:14
    882FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:13:10Ahti Romo1:40:22
    883FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:14:06Maarit Srkilahti1:47:47
    884FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:14:09Tiitus Unhola1:33:57
    885FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:14:15Niko Koskela1:07:46
    886FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:14:16Vesa Lainpelto1:39:56
    887FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:14:43Sampsa Laakso1:25:13
    888FINTornator (907)+6:14:58Aleksi Vanninen1:49:47
    889FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:15:01Mikko Walamies1:17:05
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:15:05Olli Laaksonen1:41:33
    891LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:15:47Ansis Actins1:10:09
    892FINAjokoirat (763)+6:15:49Markus Lindqvist1:29:57
    893FINOP (1214)+6:16:01Harri Saxlund1:35:27
    894FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:16:16Seppo Salmela1:39:03
    895FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:16:18Ville Reinikainen1:22:40
    896FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:16:32Ossi Ikonen2:12:37
    897FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:16:36Antti Turkia1:33:53
    898SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:16:41Christer Arksand1:26:44
    899FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:16:49Matti Putkiranta1:31:06
    900FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:17:10Teemu Partio1:31:35
    901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:17:12Eero Leino1:26:05
    902FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:17:19Hannu Heinelo1:48:37
    903FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:17:40Valtteri Vuolle1:33:59
    904FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:17:55Masa Keskitalo1:11:06
    905FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:18:36Iiro Suppula1:39:00
    906FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:18:41Jarmo Kinos1:42:07
    907FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:19:08Kimmo Viitanen1:55:14
    908FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:19:09Markus Malmelin1:29:57
    909FINDroit (1123)+6:19:10Erkka Hautamki1:43:10
    910FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:19:15Ville Savilampi1:27:32
    911FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:19:40Aleksi Markku1:42:51
    912SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:19:44Johan Kgler1:45:27
    913NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:19:49Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:40:03
    914FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:19:57Timo Paatola1:25:07
    915FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:20:04Tomi Hakala1:29:26
    916FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:20:12Ville Ahvonen1:14:08
    917FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:20:21Jimi Nenonen1:39:51
    918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:20:36Esa Ryynnen2:05:19
    919FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:20:57Otto Eerola1:35:35
    920FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:21:01Jskelinen Ville1:57:46
    921FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:21:02Tuomas Piha1:41:26
    922FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:21:18Jutta Kanerva1:32:01
    923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:21:22Ville Sotaniemi1:35:30
    924FINUusi Verso (766)+6:21:26Heikki Kultala1:15:34
    925FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:22:34Sauli Partti1:32:16
    926FINVTT (1356)+6:22:44Jussi Mutanen1:30:07
    927FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:22:51Jussi Heimovirta1:41:59
    928FINPalo-88 (752)+6:22:56Jari Ahto1:19:57
    929FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:23:20Jarno Paavola1:26:54
    930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:23:35Teemu Vuorenp1:27:29
    931ESTOK TON (864)+6:23:47Arvo Raja1:42:31
    932FINRaTro (954)+6:23:51Jaakko Rissanen1:11:37
    933FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:23:52Iikka Korhonen2:02:57
    934FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:23:55Ville Kuusela1:41:49
    935FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:24:04Tatu Huovila1:37:56
    936FINKonserni (749)+6:24:22Mikael Ahonen2:03:11
    937FINMaasillat (1261)+6:25:13Lauri Maasilta1:54:31
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:25:17Kaasalainen Kare1:26:40
    939SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:25:22Erik sterberg1:50:35
    940FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:25:26Hannu Kohvakka2:02:59
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:25:29Matti Hokkanen1:24:14
    942NORstmarka OK (960)+6:25:39Ramberg Inge1:49:53
    943FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:25:41Anton Ukkola1:27:13
    944FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:25:48Timo Sihvonen1:54:41
    945FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:26:06Ilari Sundberg1:43:17
    946FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:26:22Matti Aula1:41:09
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:26:22Janne Hannola1:41:02
    948FINTrimap (1888)+6:26:24Lauri Toivonen1:48:21
    949FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:26:39Mosa Paja1:30:32
    950FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:26:57Jarmo Hyypp1:27:57
    951FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:27:13Mika Mukkala1:56:13
    952FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:28:17Tero Ruokolainen1:20:27
    953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:28:28Simo Jrvel1:40:44
    954FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:28:34Elena Bondar1:23:10
    955SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:28:34Martin Kvarnstrm1:48:17
    956FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:29:08Leevi Koskenniemi1:35:18
    957FINRastihapot (1589)+6:29:20Hanna Lyyra1:39:58
    958FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:29:33Joonas Naumanen1:34:45
    959FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:29:37Magnus Nygrd1:23:40
    960FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:29:46Pertti Koskela1:15:09
    961FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:29:49Juho Jutila1:28:46
    962FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:29:53Jonne Maunu1:23:33
    963FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:29:54Johannes Kumpukoski1:40:28
    964FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:29:58Matias Karvinen1:35:42
    965FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:30:08Erika Tonteri1:58:42
    966FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:30:38Jarmo Siivari2:34:54
    967ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:30:47Marcos Eduardo1:23:29
    968ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:30:54Evely Kaasiku1:14:02
    969FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:31:06Istvan Plsti1:23:15
    970FINSweco (1240)+6:31:34Pekka Wrri1:41:15
    971FINArk United (575)+6:31:51Ingo Pfeifer1:20:48
    972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:31:59Tuomas Virtanen1:29:09
    973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:32:04Renne Tergujeff1:33:39
    974FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:33:12Teuvo Koskinen1:29:34
    975FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:33:19Jukka Mehtl1:46:39
    976FINRajaveljet (777)+6:33:26Janne Heino1:26:29
    977FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:33:35Mikko Reitti1:16:00
    978FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:33:37Harri Korkka1:21:17
    979FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:33:48Henri Munukka1:33:38
    980FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:33:52Pekka Peltoranta1:39:07
    981FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:34:08Mika Tiihonen1:41:35
    982FINNeliveto (1016)+6:34:11Markku Laivanen1:35:34
    983FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:35:28Ilkka Kivikko1:23:06
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:35:38Hannes Pasanen1:24:16
    985FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:35:44Tapani Niskanen1:29:17
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:35:50Jari Myllynen1:23:18
    987FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:35:57Niko Kinnunen1:43:58
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:36:24Jussi Pesonen1:39:01
    989FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:36:52Juho Montonen1:50:49
    990FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:37:08Juho Suni1:50:33
    991FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:37:17Joonas Sakki1:43:07
    992FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:37:21Suvituuli Asikainen1:23:02
    993FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:37:22Ilkka Matikka2:02:47
    994FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:37:37Jouni Monto1:50:39
    995FINIK Kronan (722)+6:38:05Sren Svenlin1:39:11
    996FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:38:11Mikko Heino1:32:10
    997FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:38:19Tobias Martin1:30:24
    998FINSulzer (1042)+6:38:32Edward Paro1:24:04
    999FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:38:37Seppo Ojansivu1:31:48
    1000FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:38:51Antti Vist1:32:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >