jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:17:12Eero Leino1:26:05
    902FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:17:19Hannu Heinelo1:48:37
    903FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:17:40Valtteri Vuolle1:33:59
    904FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:17:55Masa Keskitalo1:11:06
    905FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:18:36Iiro Suppula1:39:00
    906FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:18:41Jarmo Kinos1:42:07
    907FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:19:08Kimmo Viitanen1:55:14
    908FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:19:09Markus Malmelin1:29:57
    909FINDroit (1123)+6:19:10Erkka Hautamki1:43:10
    910FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:19:15Ville Savilampi1:27:32
    911FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:19:40Aleksi Markku1:42:51
    912SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:19:44Johan Kgler1:45:27
    913NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:19:49Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:40:03
    914FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:19:57Timo Paatola1:25:07
    915FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:20:04Tomi Hakala1:29:26
    916FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:20:12Ville Ahvonen1:14:08
    917FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:20:21Jimi Nenonen1:39:51
    918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:20:36Esa Ryynnen2:05:19
    919FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:20:57Otto Eerola1:35:35
    920FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:21:01Jskelinen Ville1:57:46
    921FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:21:02Tuomas Piha1:41:26
    922FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:21:18Jutta Kanerva1:32:01
    923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:21:22Ville Sotaniemi1:35:30
    924FINUusi Verso (766)+6:21:26Heikki Kultala1:15:34
    925FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:22:34Sauli Partti1:32:16
    926FINVTT (1356)+6:22:44Jussi Mutanen1:30:07
    927FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:22:51Jussi Heimovirta1:41:59
    928FINPalo-88 (752)+6:22:56Jari Ahto1:19:57
    929FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:23:20Jarno Paavola1:26:54
    930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:23:35Teemu Vuorenp1:27:29
    931ESTOK TON (864)+6:23:47Arvo Raja1:42:31
    932FINRaTro (954)+6:23:51Jaakko Rissanen1:11:37
    933FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:23:52Iikka Korhonen2:02:57
    934FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:23:55Ville Kuusela1:41:49
    935FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:24:04Tatu Huovila1:37:56
    936FINKonserni (749)+6:24:22Mikael Ahonen2:03:11
    937FINMaasillat (1261)+6:25:13Lauri Maasilta1:54:31
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:25:17Kaasalainen Kare1:26:40
    939SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:25:22Erik sterberg1:50:35
    940FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:25:26Hannu Kohvakka2:02:59
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:25:29Matti Hokkanen1:24:14
    942NORstmarka OK (960)+6:25:39Ramberg Inge1:49:53
    943FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:25:41Anton Ukkola1:27:13
    944FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:25:48Timo Sihvonen1:54:41
    945FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:26:06Ilari Sundberg1:43:17
    946FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:26:22Matti Aula1:41:09
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:26:22Janne Hannola1:41:02
    948FINTrimap (1888)+6:26:24Lauri Toivonen1:48:21
    949FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:26:39Mosa Paja1:30:32
    950FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:26:57Jarmo Hyypp1:27:57
    951FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:27:13Mika Mukkala1:56:13
    952FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:28:17Tero Ruokolainen1:20:27
    953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:28:28Simo Jrvel1:40:44
    954FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:28:34Elena Bondar1:23:10
    955SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:28:34Martin Kvarnstrm1:48:17
    956FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:29:08Leevi Koskenniemi1:35:18
    957FINRastihapot (1589)+6:29:20Hanna Lyyra1:39:58
    958FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:29:33Joonas Naumanen1:34:45
    959FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:29:37Magnus Nygrd1:23:40
    960FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:29:46Pertti Koskela1:15:09
    961FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:29:49Juho Jutila1:28:46
    962FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:29:53Jonne Maunu1:23:33
    963FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:29:54Johannes Kumpukoski1:40:28
    964FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:29:58Matias Karvinen1:35:42
    965FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:30:08Erika Tonteri1:58:42
    966FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:30:38Jarmo Siivari2:34:54
    967ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:30:47Marcos Eduardo1:23:29
    968ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:30:54Evely Kaasiku1:14:02
    969FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:31:06Istvan Plsti1:23:15
    970FINSweco (1240)+6:31:34Pekka Wrri1:41:15
    971FINArk United (575)+6:31:51Ingo Pfeifer1:20:48
    972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:31:59Tuomas Virtanen1:29:09
    973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:32:04Renne Tergujeff1:33:39
    974FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:33:12Teuvo Koskinen1:29:34
    975FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:33:19Jukka Mehtl1:46:39
    976FINRajaveljet (777)+6:33:26Janne Heino1:26:29
    977FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:33:35Mikko Reitti1:16:00
    978FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:33:37Harri Korkka1:21:17
    979FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:33:48Henri Munukka1:33:38
    980FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:33:52Pekka Peltoranta1:39:07
    981FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:34:08Mika Tiihonen1:41:35
    982FINNeliveto (1016)+6:34:11Markku Laivanen1:35:34
    983FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:35:28Ilkka Kivikko1:23:06
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:35:38Hannes Pasanen1:24:16
    985FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:35:44Tapani Niskanen1:29:17
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:35:50Jari Myllynen1:23:18
    987FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:35:57Niko Kinnunen1:43:58
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:36:24Jussi Pesonen1:39:01
    989FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:36:52Juho Montonen1:50:49
    990FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:37:08Juho Suni1:50:33
    991FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:37:17Joonas Sakki1:43:07
    992FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:37:21Suvituuli Asikainen1:23:02
    993FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:37:22Ilkka Matikka2:02:47
    994FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:37:37Jouni Monto1:50:39
    995FINIK Kronan (722)+6:38:05Sren Svenlin1:39:11
    996FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:38:11Mikko Heino1:32:10
    997FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:38:19Tobias Martin1:30:24
    998FINSulzer (1042)+6:38:32Edward Paro1:24:04
    999FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:38:37Seppo Ojansivu1:31:48
    1000FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:38:51Antti Vist1:32:37
    1001FINBarkit pll (979)+6:38:58Antti Kaipia1:40:09
    1002FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:39:01Pyry Willman1:25:04
    1003FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:39:10Humanitas-seura 71:24:24
    1004FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:39:33Mika Lievonen1:41:19
    1005FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:39:35Jarkko Tiihonen1:31:34
    1006FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:39:46Marko Isoaho1:40:57
    1007FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:39:50Petri Hammar1:50:29
    1008FINOK Computer (1262)+6:40:04Juha Peltonen1:41:17
    1009FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:40:31Mikko Kahlos1:33:02
    1010FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:40:46Tommi Kuorilehto1:34:02
    1011FINHal Bro (1080)+6:40:53Tero Salonen1:18:39
    1012FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:41:02Harri Koski1:21:14
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:41:04Anssi Grekula1:55:04
    1014FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:41:15Matti Raitoharju1:42:17
    1015FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:41:51Leo Ikonen1:42:37
    1016FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:42:09Pyry Kauttu1:38:36
    1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:42:13Jorma Piirainen1:30:25
    1018FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:42:30Rainer Rbb1:43:29
    1019FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:42:31Matti Jorva1:22:08
    1020FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:42:49Juho Pellinen2:02:14
    1021ESTBona Fide (667)+6:42:53Margus Lehtme1:35:10
    1022FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:42:58Lauri Hyvnen1:34:25
    1023FINDigita (1019)+6:42:58Mika Hirviniemi1:44:30
    1024SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:43:02Bengt Olsson1:56:10
    1025FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:43:04Jukka Auvinen1:16:20
    1026FINErs seura (906)+6:43:35Jari-Pekka Rantala1:33:16
    1027FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:43:48Jere Luukkanen2:03:09
    1028FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:43:55Aleksei Hamppu1:47:51
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:44:00Hannu Keskitalo1:35:14
    1030FINSK-0K (935)+6:44:01Juha Korhonen1:27:47
    1031FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:44:04Matias Annala1:28:42
    1032FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:44:12Mikael Haikka1:35:37
    1033FINTreSeven (1571)+6:44:12Aarni Joensuu1:32:58
    1034FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:44:41Lauri Nieminen2:21:04
    1035FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:44:41Tuomo Torniainen1:30:02
    1036FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:44:58Timo Tuominen1:29:42
    1037FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:44:59Juha Leikko1:33:56
    1038FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:45:00Ville Varala1:02:43
    1039FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:45:10Ville-Mikko Ojala1:34:58
    1040FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:45:15Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:40:04
    1041FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:45:22Aleksi Lyytikinen1:47:52
    1042FINSolita (965)+6:45:48Tommi Rantanen1:31:05
    1043FINOK KPO (914)+6:46:01Matti Laukka1:35:43
    1044FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:46:10Sanna Ylikyl1:27:15
    1045FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:46:44Pekka Laasonen2:00:21
    1046FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:46:46Sara Karvonen1:20:30
    1047FINMetos (1055)+6:48:02Antti Myllys1:32:04
    1048FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:48:07Jukka Vuorinen2:01:07
    1049FINKops (1292)+6:48:26Janne Kyrnviita1:40:40
    1050FINFennia (1823)+6:48:38Harri Prssinen1:40:26
    1051FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:48:54Arne Sgfors1:28:11
    1052FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:49:02Jarkko Nevalainen1:38:51
    1053FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:49:11Ossi Valtonen1:43:29
    1054FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:49:56Antti Laitinen1:16:29
    1055FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:49:59Maija Holopainen1:43:46
    1056FINKanuuna (953)+6:50:16Sami Ahonen1:42:34
    1057FINTASO (1802)+6:50:20Marko Saarela2:02:27
    1058FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:50:31Petri Kairinen1:38:55
    1059FINMacGregor (828)+6:50:52Pasi Hokkanen1:44:07
    1060SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:50:53Tony Dalebrand1:43:46
    1061FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:51:05Hannu Pienimki2:01:50
    1062FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:51:28Hanna Salmi1:49:39
    1063FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:51:35Olli Takalammi1:32:09
    1064FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:51:35Heikki Peltonen1:31:54
    1065FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:51:59Eero Viitikko1:30:21
    1066FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:52:37Jussi Immonen1:31:23
    1067FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:52:51Riikka Lankinen2:02:02
    1068FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:53:20Jesse Kroos1:45:13
    1069FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:53:32Teemu Joensuu1:27:01
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:53:35Lauri Kurri1:43:39
    1071FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:53:36Ilpo Pentinpuro1:51:43
    1072FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:53:51Ville Pekala1:46:23
    1073FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:55:32Kari Huhta1:46:47
    1074SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:55:50Petter Lind1:25:05
    1075FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:56:14Mikko Sorrela1:47:58
    1076FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:56:15Tuomo Ronkainen1:32:56
    1077FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:56:21Lauri Pyrhnen1:35:25
    1078FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:56:21Timo Jrvinen1:48:12
    1079FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:56:30Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:34:35
    1080FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:56:32Antti Pajukivi1:18:52
    1081FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:56:36Riku Levlehto1:24:44
    1082FINCadpool (1204)+6:56:41Aarno Alanko1:30:34
    1083FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:57:00Petteri Lintunen1:32:07
    1084FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:57:10David Griffin1:29:32
    1085FINFennovoima (1075)+6:57:23Harri Lipiinen1:56:35
    1086FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:57:27Esa Parkko1:30:11
    1087FINMMK OK (1157)+6:57:58Eetu Hyypp1:27:09
    1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:58:14Marko Myller1:41:44
    1089FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:58:23Antti Kuivanen1:40:14
    1090FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:58:28Piia Randell1:32:45
    1091FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:58:50Kari Mastokangas1:51:50
    1092FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:59:06Seppo Ikheimo1:42:57
    1093FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:59:21Aki Ajalin1:35:20
    1094FINOscar Software (1189)+6:59:23Mika Parjanen1:33:15
    1095FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:59:24Kasperi Jskelinen1:22:34
    1096FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:59:27Sampo Rahko1:12:43
    1097FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:00:29Matti Kimonen1:39:33
    1098FINTieto (1218)+7:00:37Lasse Kaihlavirta1:29:27
    1099FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:00:42Pyry Tapio2:02:23
    1100FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:01:11Jukka Suojanen1:57:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >