jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:00:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:13:30
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:01:20Samuel Vainiomki1:21:07
    103NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:01:21Thomas Ruud1:14:34
    104FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:01:27Hannu Niemel1:20:19
    105SWERehns BK (69)+2:01:41Anders Johansson1:31:11
    106FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:01:54Guy Sabo-Bar1:20:28
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:02:05Emil Andersson1:27:02
    108NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:02:17Mark Purkis1:13:52
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:03:33Johan Lidstrm1:14:18
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04:13Jaakko Mesiinen1:22:10
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:04:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:24:46
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:04:18Erik Bengtsson1:27:27
    113SWEGvle OK (103)+2:05:59Jakob Sjberg1:18:28
    114SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:18Mattias Millinger1:06:54
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:06:55Vili Mustonen1:19:40
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:07:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:19:43
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:07:18Mikko Tervakangas1:20:28
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:07:46Simon Skogman1:27:31
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:09:05Nitsan Yasur1:18:09
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:09:17Morgan Karlsson1:19:09
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:09:57Anton Sulkula1:19:37
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:11:33Arttu Laaksonen1:11:41
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:11:34Christian Arnesson1:15:13
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:11:37Simon Nilsson1:15:07
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:11:41Jan Zhanal1:21:24
    126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:12:43Andris Kivlenieks1:10:17
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:13:38Jussi Nurminen1:16:43
    128SUICA Ros (682)+2:13:44Mathias Blaise1:19:22
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:14:15Erik Sagvolden1:19:44
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:14:23Henrik Tosteberg1:25:51
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:15:12Janne Ovaska1:18:44
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:28Henry McNulty1:05:34
    133FINRastivarsat (225)+2:18:01Miska Tervala1:13:35
    134ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:18:02Hannes Poolamets1:12:12
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:18:13Elio Bolliger1:15:28
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:18:20Jarkko Saarinen1:08:38
    137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:20:53Ilkka Juutilainen1:16:58
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:20:54Olli Koivumki1:24:09
    139FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:20:58Ivan Zolkin1:27:23
    140CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:21:50Tomas Thor1:18:40
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:22:00Iivo Kotamki1:13:30
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:22:03Viktor Mansner1:15:34
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:22:53Aaro Asikainen1:02:57
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:22:58Axel Olsson1:10:43
    145FINIF Femman (92)+2:26:03Patrick Kronberg1:19:47
    146FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:26:37Saku Asikainen1:23:36
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:27:30Jan Rusin1:17:49
    148LTUAzuolas (146)+2:27:45Tomas Kuzminskis1:11:39
    149FINIF Brahe (194)+2:28:01Evert Leeuws1:10:58
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:28:28Jonas Hlldal1:19:15
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:29:38Aleksi Hellman1:22:00
    152NORVaregg IL (172)+2:31:48Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:25:42
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:32:07Jussi Soini1:23:40
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:32:37Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:16:22
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:33:19Stephen Marx1:18:56
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:33:59Carl Magnusson1:23:50
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:34:06Andreas Lfroos1:25:38
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:34:12Erik Helander1:22:01
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:36:21Andrey Kondratov1:18:45
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:37:23Markus Hjulgren1:21:05
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:37:28Jani Nissinen1:17:32
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:37:39Timofey Zuzov1:20:10
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:37:50Mrten Frendelius1:18:20
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:38:37Per Henning Bjerva1:25:00
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:39:47Juha Prittinen1:36:48
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:42:54Pasi Tlkk1:40:35
    167NORTrollelg (174)+2:43:02Jan Schmid1:10:36
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:43:10Erik Fernlund1:13:56
    169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:43:18Viljo Oripelto1:21:37
    170SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:43:19Waldemar Andersson1:18:53
    171FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:43:21Timo Torpo1:17:24
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:43:22Antti Korpi1:26:23
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:43:22Oscar Sig Tranberg1:24:47
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:43:24Nils Edvardsson1:36:42
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:43:26Aleksandr Alutin1:21:00
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:43:28Ilian Angeli1:21:29
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:45:26Henrik Wickstrm1:19:57
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:46:28Dmitrii Zhituhin1:16:58
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:47:52Jan Boril1:09:13
    180NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:48:07Christian Grotnes1:42:38
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:48:10Joona Yliaho1:24:29
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:48:43Anders Karlsson1:27:50
    183CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:48:52Tomas Boril1:17:51
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:48:55Tuomas Outinen1:29:41
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:49:04Petteri Lauronen1:20:45
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:49:42Velimir Nazarichev1:18:20
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:49:43Jari Vlikorpi1:18:34
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:49:46Joni Solonen1:20:42
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:49:57Tomas Holmberg1:21:25
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:50:04Alexander Schandl1:48:39
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:50:33Karlis Neimanis1:24:46
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:51:08Silvan Ullman1:11:11
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:51:44Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:19:10
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:53:04Matti Linna1:32:29
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:53:16Ville Huomolin1:19:12
    196NOREnga (264)+2:53:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:23:27
    197FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:55:54Tero Uusitalo1:30:21
    198SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:56:14Torbjrn Jacobsson1:26:02
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:56:59Jussi Ernamo1:18:19
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:57:29Marcus Klasenius1:42:20
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:57:45Markku Isokoski1:26:49
    202ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:00:07Michele Caraglio1:08:30
    203SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:00:41Vadym Diachenko1:24:19
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00:46Tobias Sterchi1:17:31
    205RUSMEPhI (276)+3:00:57Dmitriy Krylov1:18:20
    206NORAsker SK (547)+3:01:03Per Wirehn1:21:58
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:01:04Simon Waller1:20:51
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:01:16Pasi Romppainen1:20:02
    209FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:01:20Esa Vironen1:35:28
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:01:32Johan Hysden1:41:08
    211SWETby OK (201)+3:01:39Anton Hnstrm1:23:11
    212FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:02:28Terho Lahtinen1:23:50
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:03:08Mika Tonder1:30:36
    214SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:03:21Fredric Johansson1:36:21
    215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:05:28Niko Kauria1:22:26
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:05:44Jari Kansonen1:29:21
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:05:52Henrik Andersson1:18:19
    218SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:06:12Andreas Nikolausson1:26:11
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:06:30Konstantin Nazarov1:23:42
    220FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:06:44Petteri Toivanen1:27:07
    221SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:08:35Janne Selkl1:23:27
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:08:48Daniel Zwiker1:22:13
    223FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:08:48Timo Hongell1:28:14
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:09:25Jacob Bolin1:28:46
    225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:10:11Aku Hietaharju1:25:55
    226FINIK Falken (258)+3:10:15Lukas Ohls1:18:03
    227RUSFryazino (239)+3:10:16Maksim Tsvetkov1:25:58
    228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:10:19Valts Ulmanis1:20:36
    229SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:10:38Tomas Hallmn1:13:25
    230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:10:48Petri Strm1:23:03
    231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:10:59Arto Puro-Aho1:23:22
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:11:02Jussi Aumo1:27:46
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:11:55Topias Uusitalo1:29:07
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:11:57Juha Lilja1:21:27
    235NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:12:13Dag Ausen1:32:16
    236LATOK Kapa (148)+3:12:35Kaspars Cerjaks1:20:57
    237SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:13:56Andri Jordi1:14:40
    238SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:14:37Magnus Larsson1:23:15
    239SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:14:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:23:18
    240SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:14:44Anders Vedin1:20:07
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:15:03Elias Tikkanen1:43:36
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:15:20Marko Ojala1:27:44
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:16:10Josef Neumann1:25:34
    244FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:16:22Teemu Juselius1:47:47
    245SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:16:58Victor Sadarangani1:38:17
    246FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:18:02Juuso Lindeqvist1:18:32
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:18:06Aki Kauppinen1:26:33
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:18:10Janek Khr1:37:38
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:18:14Markus Jrvenp1:38:11
    250SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:18:20Tomas Lilja1:23:41
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:18:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:27:41
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:18:28Mikko Simola1:30:24
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+3:18:33Risto Pasonen1:30:17
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:18:41Rami Heikkonen1:30:47
    255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:18:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:57
    256FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18:56Tero Heinikangas1:22:30
    257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:18:56Janne Kortelainen1:36:22
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:20:13Morten Bjerga Sundli1:25:50
    259RUSOmega (196)+3:20:18Sergey Popov1:08:06
    260ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:21:11Llei Viles1:35:33
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:21:33Simo Vnttinen1:26:48
    262LATOZONS OK (178)+3:21:37Edgars Bernans1:24:45
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+3:21:38Ilkka Nokka1:27:16
    264FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:21:45Samuli Salmenoja1:09:41
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:21:56Janne Heikkinen1:23:34
    266SWEUme OK (319)+3:22:07Mattias Johansson1:27:38
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:22:34Roope Sormunen1:18:03
    268FINRasTiimi (220)+3:22:37Lauri Gummerus1:36:09
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:22:52Heikki Pesola1:32:37
    270NOREmblem IL (379)+3:25:04smund Steen1:25:27
    271FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:25:08Niilo Lusila1:25:22
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:25:50Pavel Sysoev1:32:09
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:25:53Pasi Pyyknen1:43:15
    274RUSLegenda (231)+3:25:54Nikolay Rozhin1:11:35
    275FINLynx 5 (468)+3:25:55Niklas Sarparanta1:34:12
    276FINOK77 2 (134)+3:25:59Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:30
    277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:28:07Valtteri Rantala1:24:00
    278SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:28:11Mikael Blessborn1:28:00
    279RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:28:12Aleksei Morozov1:16:18
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:29:31Jani Pekkola1:27:27
    281SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:29:57Simon Svahn1:31:24
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:30:36Pasi Sarilampi1:38:40
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:30:40Jaakko Leinonen1:33:39
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:31:22Vlad Verinskii1:25:17
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:32:03Ove Hedlund1:33:31
    286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:32:09Nikolay Panasenko1:20:22
    287SWEDela 2 (257)+3:32:15Ulf Lindqvist1:23:03
    288FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:32:16Tuomas Grnman1:24:13
    289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:32:20Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:06
    290FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:32:29Mikko Hulkkonen1:37:52
    291FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:32:51Sami Louekari1:24:35
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:33:00Antti Virtanen1:15:33
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:33:06Oleg Maksimov1:25:01
    294SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:33:06Rico Huebscher1:17:55
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:33:51Joni Mki1:30:17
    296SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:33:59Thomas Pettersson1:25:30
    297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:34:12Alexander Frey1:30:13
    298NORBysen IL (248)+3:34:13Sigurd Stenvik1:29:50
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:34:16Markus Palokangas1:26:12
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:34:18Jukka Vnttinen1:21:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >