jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:32:15Jani Rouvali1:44:52
    702RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:32:19Sergey Taymanov2:06:27
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:32:23Leo Tolvanen1:44:19
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:33:03Saku Puumala1:39:50
    705FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:33:16Ville Joskitt1:50:52
    706FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:33:44Lauri Jylnki1:24:57
    707FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:33:56Riku Kankkunen1:25:25
    708NOROK Skynar (995)+5:34:00Hallvar Hallan1:52:28
    709FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:34:10Harri Rehula1:40:26
    710FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:34:12Outi Sepp1:39:33
    711NORVerdal OK (356)+5:34:44Inge Hafstad2:18:25
    712FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:34:46Simeon Hyypp1:41:24
    713FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:36:00Antti Korpi1:40:57
    714FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:36:11Toni Lindroos1:34:29
    715SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:36:30Niklas Frisk1:53:09
    716FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:36:33Petri Vanninen1:36:45
    717FINSukK 83 (757)+5:37:01Jere Grhn1:40:02
    718FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:37:19Pietari Vuorensola1:46:04
    719FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:37:29Tuomas Johansson1:20:57
    720FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:37:35Jussi Ojala1:33:51
    721FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:37:36Ari Karjalainen1:39:52
    722POLOK!Sport (558)+5:38:15Pawel Moszkowicz1:20:38
    723FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:38:22Eetu Lakanen1:18:53
    724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:38:32Henrika Backlund1:50:40
    725FINMetshallitus (457)+5:38:32Pekka Teivaanmki1:21:37
    726FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:39:15Juha Korkiasaari1:43:37
    727FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:39:22Tatu Paavilainen2:07:09
    728FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:40:02Joel Ahola2:06:46
    729GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:40:13Yasha Chechik1:31:12
    730FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:40:23Sampsa Tiainen1:38:15
    731FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:40:38Niko Hautala1:31:25
    732FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:40:41Jouko Jrnefelt1:21:31
    733FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:41:33Jukka Viero1:25:04
    734FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:41:44Leif Strandberg1:47:29
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:41:49Juho Leini1:44:33
    736FINEKI (1162)+5:42:01Ilkka Tawast1:40:23
    737FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:42:01Mikko Lensu1:54:46
    738FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:42:06Henri Jelonen1:24:30
    739FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:42:31Hannu Manninen1:49:27
    740FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:42:32Ville Kinnunen1:32:59
    741FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:42:51Markus Tylli1:33:06
    742FINNabla (1044)+5:43:01Joonas Hohkuri1:34:01
    743SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:43:13rjan Ahnoff1:49:14
    744SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:43:23Jonn Boman2:02:25
    745FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:43:39Niilo Helkama1:43:49
    746SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:43:48Lindblom Magnus1:46:02
    747FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:44:16Ville Hukkanen1:50:24
    748FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:44:20Mikko Paavola1:34:49
    749FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:44:22Ville Mnnist1:50:54
    750FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:44:31Olli sterman1:29:45
    751FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:44:38Markus Haakana1:39:09
    752FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:44:46Jari Leppimki1:30:19
    753FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:44:58Ari Jalli1:57:51
    754FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:45:03Harri Hietamki1:36:03
    755FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:45:10Mika Helander1:43:04
    756FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:45:20Juha Rinne1:38:25
    757FINFuturice (968)+5:45:40Petri Nikkanen1:33:19
    758FINSAL (785)+5:45:57Jussi Kangaspunta2:08:27
    759FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:46:38Matti Kilpi1:26:12
    760FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:46:43Otto Saaranto1:42:32
    761FINNavi 6 (687)+5:46:57Juho Siikil1:29:40
    762FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:47:00Esko Pensas1:34:39
    763NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:47:20Jon Erik Kvarme1:46:13
    764SWETibro OK (851)+5:47:23Anton Pettersson2:18:10
    765FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:47:24Rauli Raitolampi1:54:18
    766FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:48:50Olli Mkinen1:51:52
    767GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:49:34Fannybaws Mcboatface1:09:57
    768FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:49:45Jouko Visnen1:34:15
    769FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:49:47Anders Brink1:48:37
    770FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:50:00Mikko Karppinen1:32:47
    771FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:50:01Eetu Hirvonen1:25:35
    772FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:50:24Tuomas Mkinen1:34:14
    773LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:50:25Arturs Graube1:36:17
    774FINOK77 6 (744)+5:51:04Johan Uusimki1:47:46
    775SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:51:15Fredrikas Girls 71:40:25
    776FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:51:25Jaakko Ranta1:24:42
    777FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:51:30Risto Haverinen1:34:06
    778FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:52:02Jarmo Kailio1:52:23
    779FINSolf IK (633)+5:52:29Patrik Levlin1:38:02
    780FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:53:18Venla Tiljander2:20:07
    781FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:53:31Jonas Furubacka1:51:17
    782FINTamrock (869)+5:53:48Esa Rantala1:51:57
    783FINHnt SK (900)+5:53:52Mikko Menp1:51:35
    784FINPelikassit (556)+5:54:05Joni Kinnunen1:52:30
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:54:07Martti Palokangas1:51:23
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:55:18Jari Mtt2:05:01
    787FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:55:27Toni Karsikas1:39:01
    788FINJudica (917)+5:55:32Juuso Ouli1:53:24
    789FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:55:46Juha Niemenmaa1:39:24
    790FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:56:04Roope Tuori1:39:29
    791FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:56:17Tomi Lehtola1:26:03
    792FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:56:24Panu Kuittinen1:30:18
    793FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:56:42Jani Mikkonen1:38:05
    794FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:56:44Mikael Gull1:34:49
    795FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:57:02Tuukka Tuomela1:38:35
    796FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:57:02Ville Siekkinen1:55:47
    797FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:57:11Timo Lemmetty1:55:03
    798FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:57:12Sami Vhnen1:15:58
    799FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+5:57:20Ari Puranen2:17:06
    800FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:57:24Jani Willman1:42:31
    801FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:57:28Teemu Hourula1:40:19
    802FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:57:56Aki Koiranen1:26:23
    803FINPaVi (852)+5:58:11Tuomas Tikka1:41:21
    804FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:58:59Marko Pekurinen1:28:45
    805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:59:09Tomi Maksimainen1:32:36
    806SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:59:30Martina Welen1:25:16
    807FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:59:50Virta Jallu1:12:58
    808SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:59:51Filip Barkestedt1:54:02
    809FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:59:59Joni Mustonen1:25:30
    810FINTurun Visat (826)+6:00:06Anssi Tervonen1:45:25
    811FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:00:52Joonas Jrvel1:43:44
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:02:21Jyrki Kaunismki1:44:14
    813SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:02:27Joel Andersson1:56:03
    814FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:02:58Kari Vtinen1:35:17
    815SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:03:11Fredrik Blomqvist1:16:36
    816FINLets get LOST (877)+6:03:20Artur Haavisto1:38:28
    817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:03:24Antti Jokinen1:43:45
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:03:34Mirva Hilander1:46:24
    819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:03:44Tapani Mkinen1:32:42
    820FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:03:54Tuomo Poutiainen1:37:02
    821FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:04:07Mika Mtt1:46:27
    822FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:04:44Veikko Reini1:38:47
    823FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:04:51Joonas Lepp2:07:07
    824FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:04:52Tapio Niemi1:55:03
    825FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:05:14Mikko Kiiski1:39:39
    826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:05:23Jaakko Leppnen1:35:36
    827FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:05:44Timo Koivisto1:57:16
    828FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:05:49Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:24:29
    829FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:05:58Pauli Syrjl1:57:22
    830FINEDX (1049)+6:06:11Rami Heikkil1:34:03
    831FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:06:16Jaakko Roponen1:35:32
    832FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:06:33Ville Kauppi1:45:06
    833FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:06:52Kimmo Gynther1:27:25
    834FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:07:42Petteri Muola1:37:00
    835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:07:47Juuso Hakala1:37:26
    836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:08:54Kari Jalava1:46:20
    837LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:08:57Arnis Klavins1:37:20
    838FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:09:10Juuso Visnen1:41:48
    839FINTeam Azure (779)+6:09:16Simo Ptri2:07:11
    840FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:09:16Ari Koskela1:51:54
    841FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:09:26Mirka Haataja1:52:05
    842FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:09:26Sami Muhonen1:56:18
    843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:09:32Jaakko Laine1:16:42
    844FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:10:00Maiju Nurmela1:25:02
    845FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:10:23Ismo Lahtinen2:00:54
    846FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:10:54Niko Latva1:27:55
    847FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:11:00Juha Ekola1:39:49
    848FINKuoLO (1935)+6:11:36Henri Turtiainen1:35:44
    849FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:11:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:33:49
    850FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:11:54Jaakko Oikemus2:04:57
    851GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:11:58Stefan Nordstrm1:45:03
    852SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:12:02Jacob Svensson1:34:01
    853FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:12:04Ketonen Tuomas1:40:21
    854FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:12:09Teemu Halttunen1:27:57
    855ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:12:21Tauno Murakas1:57:35
    856FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:12:28Timo Ahvenainen1:16:23
    857FINRastihaukat (653)+6:12:40Juha Ojala1:26:59
    858FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:13:31Kimmo Eronen1:47:28
    859FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:13:31Markku Vainikka1:33:54
    860SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:13:56 Vacant|1:56:52
    861SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:14:05Rikard Borg1:53:01
    862FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:14:10Ville Villman1:50:25
    863FINSPYMS (1007)+6:14:16Essi Visnen1:29:37
    864FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:15:34Arttu Vesterinen1:36:06
    865FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:15:39Esa Kangasmki1:45:21
    866FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:15:46Vesa Hakala1:53:00
    867FINInnOK (786)+6:15:55Jussi Toivonen1:32:21
    868FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:15:56Juha Kultima1:47:36
    869FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:16:05Jari Mikkonen1:52:52
    870FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:16:08Petteri Suominen1:40:49
    871FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:16:13Mikko Knuutila2:01:39
    872FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:16:20Lauri Klinga1:32:38
    873FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:16:24Jyrki Olkkonen1:45:58
    874FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:16:31Mikael Anttonen1:51:29
    875FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:16:32Heikki Nurmela1:27:44
    876FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:17:18Ritva Partanen1:57:25
    877NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:17:18Ole Johan Brthen2:27:16
    878SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:17:24Jonas Bergenfur1:52:00
    879FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:17:33Samu Kylml1:57:15
    880LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:18:04Ansis Actins1:18:38
    881ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:18:25Jakob Naagel1:33:44
    882FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:18:39Niko Koskela1:18:22
    883FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:18:55Ahti Romo1:52:19
    884FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:19:24Olli Laaksonen1:52:04
    885FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:19:26Jussi Pakola2:02:27
    886FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:19:44Sampsa Laakso1:36:26
    887FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:19:46Vesa Lainpelto1:51:38
    888FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:19:49Tiitus Unhola1:45:49
    889FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:20:14Eero Leino1:35:19
    890FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:20:28Marko Lilja1:48:18
    891FINAjokoirat (763)+6:20:33Markus Lindqvist1:40:53
    892FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:20:43Ville Reinikainen1:33:17
    893SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:20:48Christer Arksand1:37:03
    894FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:20:55Maarit Srkilahti2:00:48
    895FINTornator (907)+6:21:07Aleksi Vanninen2:02:08
    896FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:21:07Seppo Salmela1:50:06
    897FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:21:25Antti Turkia1:44:54
    898FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:21:28Teemu Partio1:42:05
    899FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:21:31Mikko Walamies1:29:47
    900FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:21:36Matti Putkiranta1:42:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >