jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:58:18Emil Svensk54:57
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:24Matthias Kyburz57:18
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:33Florian Howald57:35
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:38Lucas Basset55:38
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:04Max Peter Bejmer54:05
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+10:10Miika Kirmula59:08
    7FINKoovee (1)+10:14Daniel Hubmann57:05
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:28Frdric Tranchand59:18
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:49Jon Aukrust Osmoen59:34
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+15:40Robert Merl1:01:42
    11NORHalden SK (4)+20:17Magne Dhli57:23
    12NORNTNUI (12)+23:56Audun Heimdal59:01
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+24:04Eric Brjeskog58:26
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+26:22Mikko Knuuttila1:03:09
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+26:29Valentin Novikov1:01:45
    16NORFrol IL (17)+27:23Yngve Skogstad58:14
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:12Rudolfs Zernis1:00:10
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:14Einari Heinaro59:58
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:25Arturs Paulins1:03:56
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+38:04Aleksei Alekseyonok1:04:46
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+38:38Aki Saari1:02:36
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39:56Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:03:50
    23FINNavi (21)+41:36Joonas Ahola1:01:03
    24FINLynx (23)+42:09Janne Mnkrl1:05:04
    25SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:11Gustav Bergman55:00
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+43:10Marek Minar1:02:43
    27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+43:13Christoph Meier1:02:01
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:01Gernot Ymsn1:05:16
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+46:05Alain Denzler1:05:37
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:35Martin Regborn57:36
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+49:42Pascal Buchs1:10:28
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+50:01Christian Ben1:08:13
    33SUIOl Norska (52)+50:41Joey Hadorn58:12
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:10Mrten Bostrm1:02:17
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:12August Molln1:09:10
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:19Linus Bohman1:09:01
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+51:21Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:06:38
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:25Mns Sandgren1:04:03
    39FINMS Parma (22)+52:18Akseli Ruohola58:38
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+52:20Arvid Vg1:10:34
    41FINHiisirasti (29)+52:22Andrei Hramov58:53
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+52:57Matt Ogden1:03:53
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+54:02Vandas Daniel1:02:54
    44NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+54:48Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:00:50
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+55:32Iurii Agafontsev1:10:41
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+55:57Valtteri Heikkinen1:07:56
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+59:39Filip Jacobsson1:05:52
    48SWETullinge SK (161)+59:57Joel Morgentahler1:16:49
    49FINOK Trian (51)+1:00:01Topi Hasu1:06:04
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:00:16Alastair Thomas1:08:49
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:45Jonas Egger1:03:16
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:04:55Oskar Carlborg1:09:01
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:08:29Tobias Noborn1:09:40
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:11:09Martin Jansson1:09:37
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:11:35Jonas Jern1:06:43
    56NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:11:44Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:01:43
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:11:45Markus Holter1:02:13
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:12:40Scott Fraser1:09:56
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:12:45Simon Christoffersson1:08:51
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:13:12Leo Johansson1:24:18
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:16:04Andrey Salin1:09:47
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:16:09Justus Vuori1:13:25
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:16:42Steinar Kollerud1:11:31
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:20:17Oskari Lepist1:17:31
    65FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:20:54Aapo Tonder1:09:48
    66LTUIGTISA (38)+1:22:15Mantas Martinkus1:09:10
    67SWENykpings OK (94)+1:22:55Didrik Hall1:17:32
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:22:57Semen Petrov1:13:48
    69SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:01Daniel Roos1:05:36
    70SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:14Timo Suter1:09:06
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:25:08Mateusz Wenslaw1:12:08
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:29:18Mats Dahln1:05:42
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:30:06Niklas Olsson1:17:06
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:31:30George Mavchun1:08:40
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:32:25Hans Persson1:10:39
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:34:28Raphael Masliah1:11:50
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:34:45Stefan Frands Petersen1:19:50
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:37:02Philip Persson1:13:25
    79FINOK77 (132)+1:37:32Tobias Jern1:19:37
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:37:47Gianluca Salvioni1:18:14
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+1:39:01Markus Larsson1:19:14
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:39:14Stepan Mudrac1:15:32
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:40:20Felix Spth1:09:59
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:42:04Jonas Ressem1:20:03
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:42:07Johan Bernhard1:20:34
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:43:31Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:21:19
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:44:37Pyry Mattila1:12:01
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:44:48Arto Niiranen1:15:25
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:45:59Ludwig Ljungqvist1:21:33
    90SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:47:15Ulrik Nordberg1:12:07
    91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:47:17Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:08:45
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:48:54Ben Mitchell1:08:35
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:49:16Mathias Bjugan1:15:07
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:51:16Petja Pyhnen1:12:40
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:51:33Balazs Miavecz1:30:28
    96FINLynx 2 (121)+1:52:05Lauri Kleemola1:15:59
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:53:59Eero Markkila1:12:53
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:54:34Vit Kostejn1:15:36
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:56:13Jarl Magnus Berge1:14:23
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:00:22Simon Hodler1:20:11
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:00:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:13:30
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:01:20Samuel Vainiomki1:21:07
    103NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:01:21Thomas Ruud1:14:34
    104FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:01:27Hannu Niemel1:20:19
    105SWERehns BK (69)+2:01:41Anders Johansson1:31:11
    106FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:01:54Guy Sabo-Bar1:20:28
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:02:05Emil Andersson1:27:02
    108NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:02:17Mark Purkis1:13:52
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:03:33Johan Lidstrm1:14:18
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04:13Jaakko Mesiinen1:22:10
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:04:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:24:46
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:04:18Erik Bengtsson1:27:27
    113SWEGvle OK (103)+2:05:59Jakob Sjberg1:18:28
    114SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:18Mattias Millinger1:06:54
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:06:55Vili Mustonen1:19:40
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:07:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:19:43
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:07:18Mikko Tervakangas1:20:28
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:07:46Simon Skogman1:27:31
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:09:05Nitsan Yasur1:18:09
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:09:17Morgan Karlsson1:19:09
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:09:57Anton Sulkula1:19:37
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:11:33Arttu Laaksonen1:11:41
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:11:34Christian Arnesson1:15:13
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:11:37Simon Nilsson1:15:07
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:11:41Jan Zhanal1:21:24
    126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:12:43Andris Kivlenieks1:10:17
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:13:38Jussi Nurminen1:16:43
    128SUICA Ros (682)+2:13:44Mathias Blaise1:19:22
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:14:15Erik Sagvolden1:19:44
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:14:23Henrik Tosteberg1:25:51
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:15:12Janne Ovaska1:18:44
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:28Henry McNulty1:05:34
    133FINRastivarsat (225)+2:18:01Miska Tervala1:13:35
    134ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:18:02Hannes Poolamets1:12:12
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:18:13Elio Bolliger1:15:28
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:18:20Jarkko Saarinen1:08:38
    137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:20:53Ilkka Juutilainen1:16:58
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:20:54Olli Koivumki1:24:09
    139FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:20:58Ivan Zolkin1:27:23
    140CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:21:50Tomas Thor1:18:40
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:22:00Iivo Kotamki1:13:30
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:22:03Viktor Mansner1:15:34
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:22:53Aaro Asikainen1:02:57
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:22:58Axel Olsson1:10:43
    145FINIF Femman (92)+2:26:03Patrick Kronberg1:19:47
    146FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:26:37Saku Asikainen1:23:36
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:27:30Jan Rusin1:17:49
    148LTUAzuolas (146)+2:27:45Tomas Kuzminskis1:11:39
    149FINIF Brahe (194)+2:28:01Evert Leeuws1:10:58
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:28:28Jonas Hlldal1:19:15
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:29:38Aleksi Hellman1:22:00
    152NORVaregg IL (172)+2:31:48Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:25:42
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:32:07Jussi Soini1:23:40
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:32:37Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:16:22
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:33:19Stephen Marx1:18:56
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:33:59Carl Magnusson1:23:50
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:34:06Andreas Lfroos1:25:38
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:34:12Erik Helander1:22:01
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:36:21Andrey Kondratov1:18:45
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:37:23Markus Hjulgren1:21:05
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:37:28Jani Nissinen1:17:32
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:37:39Timofey Zuzov1:20:10
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:37:50Mrten Frendelius1:18:20
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:38:37Per Henning Bjerva1:25:00
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:39:47Juha Prittinen1:36:48
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:42:54Pasi Tlkk1:40:35
    167NORTrollelg (174)+2:43:02Jan Schmid1:10:36
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:43:10Erik Fernlund1:13:56
    169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:43:18Viljo Oripelto1:21:37
    170SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:43:19Waldemar Andersson1:18:53
    171FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:43:21Timo Torpo1:17:24
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:43:22Antti Korpi1:26:23
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:43:22Oscar Sig Tranberg1:24:47
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:43:24Nils Edvardsson1:36:42
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:43:26Aleksandr Alutin1:21:00
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:43:28Ilian Angeli1:21:29
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:45:26Henrik Wickstrm1:19:57
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:46:28Dmitrii Zhituhin1:16:58
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:47:52Jan Boril1:09:13
    180NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:48:07Christian Grotnes1:42:38
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:48:10Joona Yliaho1:24:29
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:48:43Anders Karlsson1:27:50
    183CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:48:52Tomas Boril1:17:51
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:48:55Tuomas Outinen1:29:41
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:49:04Petteri Lauronen1:20:45
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:49:42Velimir Nazarichev1:18:20
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:49:43Jari Vlikorpi1:18:34
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:49:46Joni Solonen1:20:42
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:49:57Tomas Holmberg1:21:25
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:50:04Alexander Schandl1:48:39
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:50:33Karlis Neimanis1:24:46
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:51:08Silvan Ullman1:11:11
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:51:44Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:19:10
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:53:04Matti Linna1:32:29
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:53:16Ville Huomolin1:19:12
    196NOREnga (264)+2:53:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:23:27
    197FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:55:54Tero Uusitalo1:30:21
    198SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:56:14Torbjrn Jacobsson1:26:02
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:56:59Jussi Ernamo1:18:19
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:57:29Marcus Klasenius1:42:20
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:57:45Markku Isokoski1:26:49
    202ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:00:07Michele Caraglio1:08:30
    203SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:00:41Vadym Diachenko1:24:19
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00:46Tobias Sterchi1:17:31
    205RUSMEPhI (276)+3:00:57Dmitriy Krylov1:18:20
    206NORAsker SK (547)+3:01:03Per Wirehn1:21:58
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:01:04Simon Waller1:20:51
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:01:16Pasi Romppainen1:20:02
    209FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:01:20Esa Vironen1:35:28
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:01:32Johan Hysden1:41:08
    211SWETby OK (201)+3:01:39Anton Hnstrm1:23:11
    212FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:02:28Terho Lahtinen1:23:50
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:03:08Mika Tonder1:30:36
    214SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:03:21Fredric Johansson1:36:21
    215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:05:28Niko Kauria1:22:26
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:05:44Jari Kansonen1:29:21
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:05:52Henrik Andersson1:18:19
    218SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:06:12Andreas Nikolausson1:26:11
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:06:30Konstantin Nazarov1:23:42
    220FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:06:44Petteri Toivanen1:27:07
    221SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:08:35Janne Selkl1:23:27
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:08:48Daniel Zwiker1:22:13
    223FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:08:48Timo Hongell1:28:14
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:09:25Jacob Bolin1:28:46
    225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:10:11Aku Hietaharju1:25:55
    226FINIK Falken (258)+3:10:15Lukas Ohls1:18:03
    227RUSFryazino (239)+3:10:16Maksim Tsvetkov1:25:58
    228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:10:19Valts Ulmanis1:20:36
    229SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:10:38Tomas Hallmn1:13:25
    230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:10:48Petri Strm1:23:03
    231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:10:59Arto Puro-Aho1:23:22
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:11:02Jussi Aumo1:27:46
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:11:55Topias Uusitalo1:29:07
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:11:57Juha Lilja1:21:27
    235NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:12:13Dag Ausen1:32:16
    236LATOK Kapa (148)+3:12:35Kaspars Cerjaks1:20:57
    237SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:13:56Andri Jordi1:14:40
    238SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:14:37Magnus Larsson1:23:15
    239SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:14:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:23:18
    240SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:14:44Anders Vedin1:20:07
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:15:03Elias Tikkanen1:43:36
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:15:20Marko Ojala1:27:44
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:16:10Josef Neumann1:25:34
    244FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:16:22Teemu Juselius1:47:47
    245SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:16:58Victor Sadarangani1:38:17
    246FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:18:02Juuso Lindeqvist1:18:32
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:18:06Aki Kauppinen1:26:33
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:18:10Janek Khr1:37:38
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:18:14Markus Jrvenp1:38:11
    250SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:18:20Tomas Lilja1:23:41
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:18:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:27:41
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:18:28Mikko Simola1:30:24
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+3:18:33Risto Pasonen1:30:17
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:18:41Rami Heikkonen1:30:47
    255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:18:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:57
    256FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18:56Tero Heinikangas1:22:30
    257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:18:56Janne Kortelainen1:36:22
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:20:13Morten Bjerga Sundli1:25:50
    259RUSOmega (196)+3:20:18Sergey Popov1:08:06
    260ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:21:11Llei Viles1:35:33
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:21:33Simo Vnttinen1:26:48
    262LATOZONS OK (178)+3:21:37Edgars Bernans1:24:45
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+3:21:38Ilkka Nokka1:27:16
    264FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:21:45Samuli Salmenoja1:09:41
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:21:56Janne Heikkinen1:23:34
    266SWEUme OK (319)+3:22:07Mattias Johansson1:27:38
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:22:34Roope Sormunen1:18:03
    268FINRasTiimi (220)+3:22:37Lauri Gummerus1:36:09
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:22:52Heikki Pesola1:32:37
    270NOREmblem IL (379)+3:25:04smund Steen1:25:27
    271FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:25:08Niilo Lusila1:25:22
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:25:50Pavel Sysoev1:32:09
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:25:53Pasi Pyyknen1:43:15
    274RUSLegenda (231)+3:25:54Nikolay Rozhin1:11:35
    275FINLynx 5 (468)+3:25:55Niklas Sarparanta1:34:12
    276FINOK77 2 (134)+3:25:59Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:30
    277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:28:07Valtteri Rantala1:24:00
    278SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:28:11Mikael Blessborn1:28:00
    279RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:28:12Aleksei Morozov1:16:18
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:29:31Jani Pekkola1:27:27
    281SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:29:57Simon Svahn1:31:24
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:30:36Pasi Sarilampi1:38:40
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:30:40Jaakko Leinonen1:33:39
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:31:22Vlad Verinskii1:25:17
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:32:03Ove Hedlund1:33:31
    286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:32:09Nikolay Panasenko1:20:22
    287SWEDela 2 (257)+3:32:15Ulf Lindqvist1:23:03
    288FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:32:16Tuomas Grnman1:24:13
    289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:32:20Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:06
    290FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:32:29Mikko Hulkkonen1:37:52
    291FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:32:51Sami Louekari1:24:35
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:33:00Antti Virtanen1:15:33
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:33:06Oleg Maksimov1:25:01
    294SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:33:06Rico Huebscher1:17:55
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:33:51Joni Mki1:30:17
    296SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:33:59Thomas Pettersson1:25:30
    297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:34:12Alexander Frey1:30:13
    298NORBysen IL (248)+3:34:13Sigurd Stenvik1:29:50
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:34:16Markus Palokangas1:26:12
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:34:18Jukka Vnttinen1:21:56
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:34:30Samuli Heino1:22:45
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:34:42Sami Klviinen1:27:46
    303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:35:31Matti Virtanen1:26:32
    304FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:36:10Atte Honkonen1:22:16
    305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:36:20Tobias Karlsson1:27:56
    306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:36:33Thomas Cederberg1:23:10
    307FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:37:03Juha Laukkanen1:23:36
    308FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:38:11Sebastian Fingerroos1:41:06
    309FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:38:32Taneli Korpinen1:21:08
    310FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:38:38Pasi Lehtonen1:20:16
    311FINIF Minken (491)+3:39:55Lindstrm Mats1:26:24
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:39:58Fredrik Andersson1:32:21
    313FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:40:01Ahti Hynynen1:32:43
    314FINLammin Ski (311)+3:40:22Henri Lehtomaa1:28:43
    315FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:40:26Leevi Liukkonen1:31:49
    316NOREmit (364)+3:40:59Charlotte Watson1:30:05
    317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:41:15Sam Fielding1:26:16
    318SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:41:17Lisa Andersson1:28:12
    319FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:41:31Jukka Behm1:53:29
    320LTUArboro OK (181)+3:41:41Darius Mitrikas1:40:05
    321FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:42:04Mikko Lohi1:25:22
    322FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:42:33Pauli Mkel1:20:46
    323FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:42:34Antti Jrvenp1:20:52
    324FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:43:20Anssi Kokkonen1:33:35
    325FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:44:26Kai Holkeri1:32:26
    326FINNrpes OK (423)+3:44:50Jens Perus1:25:10
    327FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:45:03Jaakko Nyrhinen1:32:49
    328SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:45:09Anna Kindlundh1:30:48
    329SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:45:15Mike Nord1:35:47
    330FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:45:21Jonas Wahlberg1:30:15
    331RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:46:40Denis Murashko1:31:26
    332FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:46:41Mervi Pesu1:28:42
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:46:43Jukka Jarva1:29:10
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:46:44Tuukka Invenius1:31:46
    335NORModum OL (237)+3:46:47Karsten Kopland1:31:54
    336FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:46:48Evgeniy Paladiev1:20:02
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:46:53Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:32:38
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:46:59Pertti Arola1:41:07
    339FINEx-Legends (229)+3:47:07Marko Pitknen1:25:48
    340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:47:16Gregory Korovkin1:34:21
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:47:19Petri Mourujrvi1:29:57
    342FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:47:45Oscar Hgnabba1:33:37
    343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:48:31Antti Ahtiainen1:48:45
    344FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:48:34Kristian Kannus1:26:35
    345SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:49:52Peter Mohn1:23:50
    346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:50:35Martin Blystad1:35:33
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:51:06Jarkko Orjala1:29:17
    348ESTPuujalad (416)+3:51:49Artur Rauk1:15:59
    349RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:51:58Aleksandr Kolpakov1:25:15
    350FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:52:09Jussi Helenius1:26:52
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:52:16Krisjanis Mezulis1:30:23
    352FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:52:34Heikki Virekunnas1:23:09
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:52:35Janne Partanen1:36:10
    354NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:53:36August Syrdal en1:38:55
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:53:56Esa Kuoppala1:27:39
    356FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:54:55Matti Tarkkanen1:28:51
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:54:59Sofie Johansson1:23:24
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:55:07Harri Tuliniemi1:27:43
    359FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:55:08Timo Kauppila1:36:40
    360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:55:09Mateusz Roslaniec1:33:09
    361FINNostars (337)+3:56:57Pekka Juvakka1:28:32
    362FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:56:57Ville Mkel1:11:37
    363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:57:00Ben Stansfield1:32:12
    364ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:57:04Reigo Teervalt1:20:54
    365FINVeikkaus (683)+3:57:09Harri Jrvinen1:39:20
    366FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:57:26Lauri Aaltonen1:35:21
    367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:58:12Alexey Zuzov1:36:57
    368FINRastiseiska (466)+3:58:14Valtteri Niskanen1:44:09
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:58:49Edvardas Scerbavicius1:17:49
    370FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:59:00Khodan Aliaksandr1:25:45
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:59:32Mikko Truhponen1:26:37
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:59:50Mrten Olsson1:34:54
    373FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:00:17Taneli Autio1:46:58
    374FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:00:43Fredric Portin1:00:57
    375FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:01:15Christoffer Mikander1:42:58
    376NOROK Moss (570)+4:01:31Donatas Kontautas2:13:10
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:01:40Sami Mnty1:37:07
    378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:02:35Kare Visuri1:24:01
    379FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:02:37Jussi Anttila1:24:41
    380FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:04:36Jaakko Penttinen1:19:56
    381NORWing OK (486)+4:05:35Bernt Brynhildsen1:35:34
    382SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:05:36Joel Berring1:24:13
    383FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:05:44Jukka Pokela1:18:23
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:06:35Olli Himanen1:44:34
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:07:18Antti Karhunen1:27:39
    386FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:08:05Janne Ristolainen1:46:31
    387NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:09:03Anniken Ranvik1:32:58
    388SWELeksands OK (461)+4:09:26Mattias Ns1:47:34
    389FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:09:42Matti Aalto1:27:05
    390FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:09:43Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:38:03
    391LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:09:48Gints Trezins1:28:36
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:09:58Tuomo Heikkinen2:00:01
    393FINOC Toffee (473)+4:10:06Sami Tuhkanen1:36:04
    394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:10:49Benedek Balint1:24:46
    395LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:11:06Uldis Klepers1:12:45
    396USAOUSA (421)+4:11:33Michael Michael1:25:15
    397SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:11:39Ronny Falk1:34:07
    398FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:11:43Markus Pentti1:38:47
    399FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:11:47Jarkko Hiltunen1:37:58
    400FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:11:58Sami Nurmi1:31:26
    401LATOK Arona (274)+4:12:01Mikus Berzins1:47:06
    402SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:12:08Erik Johnsson1:47:55
    403SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:12:09Axel Nalbin1:24:52
    404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:12:13Sami Finnil1:40:54
    405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:12:14Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:40:08
    406SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:12:22Kristin Hylander1:30:46
    407FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:12:58Jon Majors1:22:14
    408FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:13:55Jussi Kallio1:56:47
    409FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:14:24Petri Kiiskinen1:21:34
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:14:48Matti Rikknen1:49:03
    411FINMusta Neli (582)+4:14:59Jussi Laimio1:25:14
    412RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:15:17Anton Vernichesko1:49:04
    413FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:16:40Max Ripatti1:30:34
    414FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:16:40Felix Gottberg1:25:11
    415ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:16:42Ragnar Rooba1:30:30
    416SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:16:58Peter Lekberg1:36:01
    417FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:17:09Alexander Afonin1:18:22
    418FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:17:15Ville Laitinen1:50:03
    419FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:17:34Julius Rajamki1:33:12
    420FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:17:39Mikko Kurkela1:19:04
    421SUIBussola OK (154)+4:17:52Claude Luescher2:04:54
    422FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:18:11Mika Tasa1:40:20
    423SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:18:19Fredrik Sandberg1:48:58
    424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:18:27Bent Arne Skatvedt1:52:38
    425FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:18:38Erkka Rinne1:22:39
    426RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:18:41Yurii Kashin1:52:05
    427FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:18:43Janne Vaittinen2:13:33
    428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:19:47Tuomo Sevon1:38:09
    429FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:20:05Arto Nissinen1:48:38
    430FINPetolintu (496)+4:20:07Onni Valkeap1:46:29
    431FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:20:57Pasi Laaksonen1:24:39
    432SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:21:05Erik Berggren1:36:02
    433FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:21:08Lauri Metsovuori1:53:30
    434FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:21:15Ville Seppl1:36:56
    435FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:22:11Ellu Munukka1:25:53
    436SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:22:29Eric Roller1:24:51
    437FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:22:40Mikko Rapo1:48:54
    438LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:22:47Edgars Berzins1:24:57
    439FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:22:47Shaun McDonough1:35:42
    440FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:23:09Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:18:57
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:23:11Hvard Kjesbu1:44:33
    442ESTOK Vru (210)+4:23:12Tanel Mttus1:25:14
    443FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:23:41Juho Leppikorpi1:25:45
    444FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:23:58Olli Laitala1:39:30
    445FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:24:07Elsa Npnkangas1:43:35
    446FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:24:07Marko Hoikka1:45:19
    447FINIntersport (390)+4:24:26Markus Kettunen1:25:29
    448FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:24:54Taneli Laine2:02:40
    449FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:25:04Joona Rissanen1:25:40
    450FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:25:17Jaan Rnkk1:16:35
    451LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:25:27Haralds Ulmanis1:25:54
    452FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:25:39Antti Lumme1:25:18
    453FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:26:19Mitri Lerssi1:55:06
    454SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:26:52Ulrik Imberg1:26:03
    455FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:26:59Sami Pirkkala1:58:56
    456FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:27:00Ville Happonen1:41:18
    457FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:27:10Janne Hkkinen1:15:51
    458FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:27:20Jonne Seppnen1:32:33
    459FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:27:59Tore Bjrnerd1:16:25
    460SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:28:02Kostadin A. Novakov2:04:05
    461FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:28:02Milka Reponen1:27:36
    462FINKeparDI (699)+4:28:05Antti Kallio1:36:20
    463FINBeach Boys (572)+4:28:08Ville Koskenvuo1:24:45
    464NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:28:21Endre Wigaard2:19:06
    465FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:28:26Pietu Tiainen1:30:48
    466FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:29:22Juha Koskinen1:18:25
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:29:26Lasse Ruusinen1:44:59
    468FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:29:40Matias Sippo1:33:47
    469LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:29:58Matiss Arnicans1:42:32
    470FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:30:24Janne Vasenius1:35:21
    471NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:30:58Vetle Mathisen1:46:29
    472SWERns OK (400)+4:31:06Jesper Henriksson1:52:34
    473FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:31:16Tapio Halme1:44:05
    474FINMurut (399)+4:31:32Ilona Haarlaa1:20:57
    475ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:31:45Indrek Lillsoo1:28:00
    476FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:31:56Kimmo Putkinen1:53:29
    477FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:32:11Pertti Syrjl1:33:14
    478NORk-94 (495)+4:32:43Rolv Anders Systad1:41:08
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:32:54Kuisma Joonas1:45:10
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:32:58Daniel Vasser1:40:45
    481SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:33:15Rickard Andersson1:42:54
    482FINKorven Honka (327)+4:33:17Tomi Huttunen1:33:31
    483FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:34:45Paula Havu1:26:03
    484FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:34:47Jaakko Helenius1:25:55
    485RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:34:49Aleksandr Zavyalov1:33:38
    486FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:35:04Brian Kottarainen1:26:26
    487FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:35:30Jani Hevonoja1:35:54
    488FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:35:42Mika Tohmola1:36:48
    489FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:35:48Jussi Kernen1:50:02
    490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:36:00Staffan Granholm1:36:12
    491FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:36:38Pekka Vesanen1:33:20
    492FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:36:46Antti Kujala1:34:20
    493SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:37:04Henrik Sderman1:35:45
    494FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:37:14Riku Eronen1:26:48
    495SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:37:18Daniel Rejment1:55:43
    496SWEOK Enen (472)+4:37:24Malmstrm Johan1:33:25
    497NORIF Sturla (550)+4:38:01Sigurd Smemo2:05:22
    498FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:38:19Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:32:28
    499FINViVi Master (528)+4:38:35Markus Nikander1:28:03
    500FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:38:39Jussi Pirinen2:05:12
    501FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:38:49Jere Rossi1:29:59
    502FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:39:06Joonas Hesso1:33:40
    503FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:39:13Jrome Bouchan1:18:29
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:39:42Henrik Trolin1:37:59
    505FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:40:06Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:29:18
    506FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:40:07Ben Wickholm1:53:37
    507FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:40:18Sirra Toivonen1:29:15
    508GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:40:20Graham Patten1:39:02
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:40:24Allar Kivil1:32:24
    510FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:40:43Erno Toroi1:50:22
    511FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:40:55Ville Siukkola1:20:08
    512ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:41:05Meelis Merenkk1:24:46
    513SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:41:08Hans Liwng1:39:52
    514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:41:28Jesse Heckrodt1:32:48
    515NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:41:38sne Tromborg1:35:39
    516FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:42:10Harri Yli-Ilkka1:33:35
    517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:42:48Jere Venlinen1:35:33
    518FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:42:53Ilkka Tuominen1:40:18
    519FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:42:54Jari Takanen1:33:49
    520FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:43:33Antti Halme1:33:05
    521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:43:49Ilari Leppimki1:33:02
    522FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:44:05Markus Mononen1:33:45
    523SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:44:24Johan Sundin1:34:09
    524SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:44:34Bjrn Lundquist1:25:06
    525FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:44:37Peter Sderstrm1:25:43
    526FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:44:58Juha-Matti Inget1:33:18
    527FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:45:37Toni Tuominen1:33:04
    528FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:45:41Sergey Frolov1:30:37
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:46:15Iiro Kuusela1:42:16
    530NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:46:55Espen Le2:02:47
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:47:37Andre Bruguiere1:28:51
    532FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:47:48Marjo Taanila1:24:15
    533FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:47:50Timo Pietarinen1:33:03
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:47:57Oskari Suutari1:20:27
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:48:13Panu Paalatie1:34:54
    536LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:48:17Janis Butans1:40:59
    537FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:48:41Piira Sami1:44:36
    538FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:48:42Ville-Petteri Brax1:32:43
    539FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:49:14Hannu Hyvrinen1:39:36
    540FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:49:20Markus Keski-Ojala1:40:05
    541FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:49:32Mika Rahkola1:29:28
    542FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:49:32Juho Mkinen1:23:37
    543FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:49:48Pasi Isokallio1:39:06
    544FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:50:11Janne Hyvrinen1:30:38
    545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:50:16Isabel Donner1:29:42
    546FINRastitykki (589)+4:50:31Reima Harju1:35:29
    547FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:50:56Tomi Rinne1:35:43
    548FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:51:02Matias Nylnden1:30:19
    549FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:51:08Jukka Hietala1:38:42
    550FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:52:01Pekka Ruutikainen1:24:42
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:52:03Andris Leja1:40:28
    552FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:52:04Mikko Eloholma1:31:57
    553SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:52:13Mattias stholm2:11:15
    554FINSK Mortis (567)+4:52:57Henri Kaprio1:37:10
    555FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:53:22Tero Kaikkonen1:28:42
    556FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:54:29Heikki Uusivirta1:27:16
    557FINSupertalentit (691)+4:54:59Tuomas Niemelinen1:25:00
    558FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:55:07Timo Metsl1:50:34
    559SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:55:17Hugo Frisk1:31:02
    560SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:55:25Martin Beijer1:55:37
    561FINHakuliset (540)+4:55:41Pekka Hakulinen1:24:54
    562FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:56:00Olli Savolainen1:38:41
    563FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:56:25Jalmari Kortesuo1:29:19
    564FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:56:41Jari Ylnne1:41:35
    565FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:56:43Risto Huttunen1:41:07
    566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:56:44Markus Parviainen1:25:45
    567FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:56:46Teppo Salmi1:35:14
    568FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:57:21Heikki Siivari1:21:44
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:57:37Veikko Karjalainen1:32:51
    570FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:58:04Ville Teuronen1:25:21
    571LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:58:09Simas Dambrauskas1:32:18
    572FINJoosehukku (529)+4:58:43Juhan Voutilainen1:31:24
    573FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:58:56Robert Amper1:22:15
    574SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:59:00Max-Igor Kajanus1:50:04
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:00:07Matias Keso1:34:01
    576FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:00:10Kim Seppnen1:34:44
    577FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:00:19Eero Iso-Tryykri1:26:38
    578GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:00:35Jens Struckmann1:51:04
    579FINOC Puisto (662)+5:00:50Henrik Skytt1:40:12
    580FINPeab (564)+5:00:54Timo Mkinen1:45:17
    581FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:01:08Antti Lehtineva1:35:48
    582FINAivan Sama (518)+5:01:14Juha Oravainen1:38:34
    583RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:01:23Sergei Tulenev1:36:01
    584BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:01:51Anna Serrallonga1:19:18
    585ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:02:10Kirti Rebane1:30:58
    586FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:02:23Tuomo Nieminen1:52:06
    587FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:02:29Juhani Kettunen1:29:31
    588FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:02:33Kimmo Hirvonen1:42:04
    589FINGasum (664)+5:02:36Niko Jauhiainen1:49:56
    590LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:02:37Oleksandr Rybakov1:21:02
    591FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:02:39Kimmo Kyvnen1:42:17
    592FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:02:45Aki Ylitalo1:21:14
    593FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:02:51Kristian Hakala1:31:07
    594NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:03:42rjan Lg1:32:29
    595FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:03:48Thomas Rehn1:33:16
    596SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:03:52Erik Widing1:32:20
    597FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:04:11Mauri Kurppa1:32:32
    598FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:04:31Daniel Lehtonen1:25:38
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:04:59Esko Sirparanta1:33:04
    600FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:05:04Tommi Itkonen1:39:28
    601FINKerkesix (791)+5:05:13Nino Ahokas1:50:28
    602FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:05:21Vitaly Gusev1:33:28
    603FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:06:17Timo Polari1:51:36
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:06:28Arsi Veikkolainen1:36:13
    605NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:07:35Harald Srensen2:22:12
    606FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:08:01Antti Palokangas1:25:38
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:08:05Sami Nenonen1:34:58
    608FINPullin serkut (577)+5:08:23Kati Pulli1:31:23
    609FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:08:27Pekka Norri1:30:15
    610FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:08:37Mathias Karl1:30:19
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:08:40Antti Leinonen1:26:22
    612FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:09:28Teemu Rantala1:19:07
    613FINAnnila (1801)+5:10:26Markus Annila1:41:33
    614FINTuuripellet (537)+5:11:02Jussi Vanhanen1:45:47
    615FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:11:13Heikki Havukainen1:34:53
    616FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:11:56Sami Pietil1:33:13
    617SWETriona (1840)+5:11:59Niclas Eklw2:03:54
    618FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:12:05Harri Kaipainen1:33:49
    619FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:12:06Arttu Munukka1:38:40
    620SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:12:21Roine Andersson1:18:10
    621FINIF land (655)+5:12:27Jan Sjuls1:38:38
    622FINUNO SK (867)+5:12:34Lindbom Jan1:36:51
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:13:07Stefano Raus1:37:16
    624FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:13:07Eemeli Kiljunen1:33:12
    625FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:13:28Niilo Ruotsalainen1:35:40
    626FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:13:44Jari Mkinen1:47:47
    627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:14:22Niko Etula1:35:04
    628NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:14:44dne Skjveland Jssing1:43:59
    629FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:14:50Vesa Thtinen1:34:40
    630FINFTA (733)+5:15:20Joonas Taipale1:44:00
    631SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:15:43Johan Lidmar1:42:29
    632FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:15:46Mika Simonen1:49:48
    633FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:15:47Jouni Kasurinen1:32:30
    634FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:15:47Jan Lindfors1:53:13
    635FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:15:57Jouko Kukkonen1:53:30
    636LATSurikati (658)+5:16:35Silgals Kalvis1:46:58
    637FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:17:36Mikko Numminen1:18:35
    638FINeLadies (755)+5:17:45Marja-Liisa Autti1:42:23
    639FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:17:56Lauri Mkinen1:51:16
    640FINRastiketut (460)+5:18:11Santeri Syrj1:34:19
    641FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:18:25Hanna Siven1:24:28
    642FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:18:43Antti Virkajrvi1:35:38
    643FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:18:45Matti Piha1:24:34
    644FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:19:07Heini Hemminki1:38:13
    645FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:19:21Ville Ovaskainen1:50:51
    646FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:19:22Jussi Mkel1:43:25
    647FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:19:23Ari Niiranen1:35:35
    648FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:19:24Matti Kangasniemi1:38:24
    649FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:19:26Leevi Virkkala1:34:24
    650SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:19:31Torbjrn Blom1:41:29
    651LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:19:40Raimonds Bricis1:46:11
    652SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:19:40Joel Kristiansson1:18:54
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:19:59Ismo Raitanen1:36:08
    654FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:20:20Jouni Salmela1:40:11
    655SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:20:26Stephan Bernhard1:35:09
    656FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:20:41Antti Hyttinen1:33:52
    657FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:20:49Jani Mntytrm1:24:06
    658FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:21:22Teppo Rautiainen1:52:23
    659FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:21:29Kimmo Heljasvuo1:55:35
    660FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:21:30Matti Horppu1:27:56
    661FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:21:35Juha Koppinen1:38:42
    662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:21:56Juha Riepponen1:38:07
    663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:22:09Matti Jakkula1:35:17
    664FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:22:10Antero Lappalainen1:34:51
    665FINOK77 4 (610)+5:22:29Daniel Backman1:26:18
    666FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:22:30Ilpo Huolman1:21:45
    667FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:23:25Jyri Uusitalo1:19:36
    668ESTOK West (605)+5:23:26Toomas Tammer1:33:07
    669FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:23:39Arto Tielinen1:26:39
    670FINGeodeesi (761)+5:23:45Jrvenp Esa1:29:11
    671FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:24:02Vili Virkki1:30:44
    672FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:24:03Timo Rapeli1:42:08
    673FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:24:28Tommi Kemppainen1:39:37
    674FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:24:33Marko Nisula1:18:46
    675FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:24:56Anssi Krkkinen1:46:08
    676FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:25:10Pasi Lahtinen1:38:01
    677FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:25:52Waltter Toiva1:28:00
    678FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:26:00Roni Lukkarinen1:51:15
    679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:26:19Pauli Kainiemi1:49:25
    680FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:26:26Otto Kumpulainen1:39:07
    681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:26:55Gennady Bogopolski1:32:53
    682FINMalax IF (902)+5:27:15Lukas Vesterback1:36:27
    683FINAron Haka (602)+5:27:25Sakari Herrala1:51:07
    684FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:27:30Ronnie Hyvrinen1:33:22
    685FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:28:19Tero Khtv1:31:09
    686FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:28:25Mikko Suihkonen1:42:55
    687FINJussis seven (676)+5:28:55Jukka Sjsten1:38:02
    688FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:29:10Sami Valjakka1:44:25
    689FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:29:17Kaisa Halme2:20:58
    690FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:29:29Ville Ruotsalainen1:40:30
    691FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:29:58Ari Vnttil1:33:20
    692FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:30:03Jani Leinonen1:21:37
    693FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:30:22Teppo Ahonen1:39:43
    694FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:30:30Ville Simola1:24:49
    695FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:30:34Katja Lahtinen1:36:08
    696FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:30:42Ari Lantta1:33:19
    697FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:30:55Vili Hmlinen1:50:08
    698FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:31:08Tapani Naakka1:25:00
    699FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:31:25Seppo Varmavuo1:55:46
    700FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:32:04Viljami Kirjavainen1:34:46
    701FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:32:15Jani Rouvali1:44:52
    702RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:32:19Sergey Taymanov2:06:27
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:32:23Leo Tolvanen1:44:19
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:33:03Saku Puumala1:39:50
    705FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:33:16Ville Joskitt1:50:52
    706FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:33:44Lauri Jylnki1:24:57
    707FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:33:56Riku Kankkunen1:25:25
    708NOROK Skynar (995)+5:34:00Hallvar Hallan1:52:28
    709FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:34:10Harri Rehula1:40:26
    710FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:34:12Outi Sepp1:39:33
    711NORVerdal OK (356)+5:34:44Inge Hafstad2:18:25
    712FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:34:46Simeon Hyypp1:41:24
    713FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:36:00Antti Korpi1:40:57
    714FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:36:11Toni Lindroos1:34:29
    715SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:36:30Niklas Frisk1:53:09
    716FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:36:33Petri Vanninen1:36:45
    717FINSukK 83 (757)+5:37:01Jere Grhn1:40:02
    718FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:37:19Pietari Vuorensola1:46:04
    719FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:37:29Tuomas Johansson1:20:57
    720FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:37:35Jussi Ojala1:33:51
    721FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:37:36Ari Karjalainen1:39:52
    722POLOK!Sport (558)+5:38:15Pawel Moszkowicz1:20:38
    723FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:38:22Eetu Lakanen1:18:53
    724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:38:32Henrika Backlund1:50:40
    725FINMetshallitus (457)+5:38:32Pekka Teivaanmki1:21:37
    726FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:39:15Juha Korkiasaari1:43:37
    727FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:39:22Tatu Paavilainen2:07:09
    728FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:40:02Joel Ahola2:06:46
    729GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:40:13Yasha Chechik1:31:12
    730FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:40:23Sampsa Tiainen1:38:15
    731FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:40:38Niko Hautala1:31:25
    732FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:40:41Jouko Jrnefelt1:21:31
    733FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:41:33Jukka Viero1:25:04
    734FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:41:44Leif Strandberg1:47:29
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:41:49Juho Leini1:44:33
    736FINEKI (1162)+5:42:01Ilkka Tawast1:40:23
    737FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:42:01Mikko Lensu1:54:46
    738FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:42:06Henri Jelonen1:24:30
    739FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:42:31Hannu Manninen1:49:27
    740FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:42:32Ville Kinnunen1:32:59
    741FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:42:51Markus Tylli1:33:06
    742FINNabla (1044)+5:43:01Joonas Hohkuri1:34:01
    743SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:43:13rjan Ahnoff1:49:14
    744SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:43:23Jonn Boman2:02:25
    745FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:43:39Niilo Helkama1:43:49
    746SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:43:48Lindblom Magnus1:46:02
    747FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:44:16Ville Hukkanen1:50:24
    748FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:44:20Mikko Paavola1:34:49
    749FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:44:22Ville Mnnist1:50:54
    750FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:44:31Olli sterman1:29:45
    751FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:44:38Markus Haakana1:39:09
    752FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:44:46Jari Leppimki1:30:19
    753FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:44:58Ari Jalli1:57:51
    754FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:45:03Harri Hietamki1:36:03
    755FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:45:10Mika Helander1:43:04
    756FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:45:20Juha Rinne1:38:25
    757FINFuturice (968)+5:45:40Petri Nikkanen1:33:19
    758FINSAL (785)+5:45:57Jussi Kangaspunta2:08:27
    759FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:46:38Matti Kilpi1:26:12
    760FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:46:43Otto Saaranto1:42:32
    761FINNavi 6 (687)+5:46:57Juho Siikil1:29:40
    762FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:47:00Esko Pensas1:34:39
    763NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:47:20Jon Erik Kvarme1:46:13
    764SWETibro OK (851)+5:47:23Anton Pettersson2:18:10
    765FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:47:24Rauli Raitolampi1:54:18
    766FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:48:50Olli Mkinen1:51:52
    767GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:49:34Fannybaws Mcboatface1:09:57
    768FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:49:45Jouko Visnen1:34:15
    769FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:49:47Anders Brink1:48:37
    770FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:50:00Mikko Karppinen1:32:47
    771FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:50:01Eetu Hirvonen1:25:35
    772FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:50:24Tuomas Mkinen1:34:14
    773LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:50:25Arturs Graube1:36:17
    774FINOK77 6 (744)+5:51:04Johan Uusimki1:47:46
    775SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:51:15Fredrikas Girls 71:40:25
    776FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:51:25Jaakko Ranta1:24:42
    777FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:51:30Risto Haverinen1:34:06
    778FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:52:02Jarmo Kailio1:52:23
    779FINSolf IK (633)+5:52:29Patrik Levlin1:38:02
    780FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:53:18Venla Tiljander2:20:07
    781FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:53:31Jonas Furubacka1:51:17
    782FINTamrock (869)+5:53:48Esa Rantala1:51:57
    783FINHnt SK (900)+5:53:52Mikko Menp1:51:35
    784FINPelikassit (556)+5:54:05Joni Kinnunen1:52:30
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:54:07Martti Palokangas1:51:23
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:55:18Jari Mtt2:05:01
    787FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:55:27Toni Karsikas1:39:01
    788FINJudica (917)+5:55:32Juuso Ouli1:53:24
    789FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:55:46Juha Niemenmaa1:39:24
    790FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:56:04Roope Tuori1:39:29
    791FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:56:17Tomi Lehtola1:26:03
    792FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:56:24Panu Kuittinen1:30:18
    793FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:56:42Jani Mikkonen1:38:05
    794FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:56:44Mikael Gull1:34:49
    795FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:57:02Tuukka Tuomela1:38:35
    796FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:57:02Ville Siekkinen1:55:47
    797FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:57:11Timo Lemmetty1:55:03
    798FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:57:12Sami Vhnen1:15:58
    799FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+5:57:20Ari Puranen2:17:06
    800FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:57:24Jani Willman1:42:31
    801FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:57:28Teemu Hourula1:40:19
    802FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:57:56Aki Koiranen1:26:23
    803FINPaVi (852)+5:58:11Tuomas Tikka1:41:21
    804FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:58:59Marko Pekurinen1:28:45
    805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:59:09Tomi Maksimainen1:32:36
    806SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:59:30Martina Welen1:25:16
    807FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:59:50Virta Jallu1:12:58
    808SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:59:51Filip Barkestedt1:54:02
    809FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:59:59Joni Mustonen1:25:30
    810FINTurun Visat (826)+6:00:06Anssi Tervonen1:45:25
    811FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:00:52Joonas Jrvel1:43:44
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:02:21Jyrki Kaunismki1:44:14
    813SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:02:27Joel Andersson1:56:03
    814FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:02:58Kari Vtinen1:35:17
    815SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:03:11Fredrik Blomqvist1:16:36
    816FINLets get LOST (877)+6:03:20Artur Haavisto1:38:28
    817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:03:24Antti Jokinen1:43:45
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:03:34Mirva Hilander1:46:24
    819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:03:44Tapani Mkinen1:32:42
    820FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:03:54Tuomo Poutiainen1:37:02
    821FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:04:07Mika Mtt1:46:27
    822FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:04:44Veikko Reini1:38:47
    823FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:04:51Joonas Lepp2:07:07
    824FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:04:52Tapio Niemi1:55:03
    825FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:05:14Mikko Kiiski1:39:39
    826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:05:23Jaakko Leppnen1:35:36
    827FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:05:44Timo Koivisto1:57:16
    828FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:05:49Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:24:29
    829FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:05:58Pauli Syrjl1:57:22
    830FINEDX (1049)+6:06:11Rami Heikkil1:34:03
    831FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:06:16Jaakko Roponen1:35:32
    832FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:06:33Ville Kauppi1:45:06
    833FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:06:52Kimmo Gynther1:27:25
    834FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:07:42Petteri Muola1:37:00
    835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:07:47Juuso Hakala1:37:26
    836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:08:54Kari Jalava1:46:20
    837LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:08:57Arnis Klavins1:37:20
    838FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:09:10Juuso Visnen1:41:48
    839FINTeam Azure (779)+6:09:16Simo Ptri2:07:11
    840FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:09:16Ari Koskela1:51:54
    841FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:09:26Mirka Haataja1:52:05
    842FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:09:26Sami Muhonen1:56:18
    843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:09:32Jaakko Laine1:16:42
    844FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:10:00Maiju Nurmela1:25:02
    845FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:10:23Ismo Lahtinen2:00:54
    846FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:10:54Niko Latva1:27:55
    847FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:11:00Juha Ekola1:39:49
    848FINKuoLO (1935)+6:11:36Henri Turtiainen1:35:44
    849FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:11:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:33:49
    850FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:11:54Jaakko Oikemus2:04:57
    851GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:11:58Stefan Nordstrm1:45:03
    852SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:12:02Jacob Svensson1:34:01
    853FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:12:04Ketonen Tuomas1:40:21
    854FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:12:09Teemu Halttunen1:27:57
    855ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:12:21Tauno Murakas1:57:35
    856FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:12:28Timo Ahvenainen1:16:23
    857FINRastihaukat (653)+6:12:40Juha Ojala1:26:59
    858FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:13:31Kimmo Eronen1:47:28
    859FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:13:31Markku Vainikka1:33:54
    860SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:13:56 Vacant|1:56:52
    861SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:14:05Rikard Borg1:53:01
    862FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:14:10Ville Villman1:50:25
    863FINSPYMS (1007)+6:14:16Essi Visnen1:29:37
    864FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:15:34Arttu Vesterinen1:36:06
    865FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:15:39Esa Kangasmki1:45:21
    866FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:15:46Vesa Hakala1:53:00
    867FINInnOK (786)+6:15:55Jussi Toivonen1:32:21
    868FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:15:56Juha Kultima1:47:36
    869FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:16:05Jari Mikkonen1:52:52
    870FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:16:08Petteri Suominen1:40:49
    871FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:16:13Mikko Knuutila2:01:39
    872FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:16:20Lauri Klinga1:32:38
    873FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:16:24Jyrki Olkkonen1:45:58
    874FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:16:31Mikael Anttonen1:51:29
    875FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:16:32Heikki Nurmela1:27:44
    876FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:17:18Ritva Partanen1:57:25
    877NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:17:18Ole Johan Brthen2:27:16
    878SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:17:24Jonas Bergenfur1:52:00
    879FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:17:33Samu Kylml1:57:15
    880LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:18:04Ansis Actins1:18:38
    881ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:18:25Jakob Naagel1:33:44
    882FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:18:39Niko Koskela1:18:22
    883FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:18:55Ahti Romo1:52:19
    884FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:19:24Olli Laaksonen1:52:04
    885FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:19:26Jussi Pakola2:02:27
    886FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:19:44Sampsa Laakso1:36:26
    887FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:19:46Vesa Lainpelto1:51:38
    888FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:19:49Tiitus Unhola1:45:49
    889FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:20:14Eero Leino1:35:19
    890FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:20:28Marko Lilja1:48:18
    891FINAjokoirat (763)+6:20:33Markus Lindqvist1:40:53
    892FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:20:43Ville Reinikainen1:33:17
    893SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:20:48Christer Arksand1:37:03
    894FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:20:55Maarit Srkilahti2:00:48
    895FINTornator (907)+6:21:07Aleksi Vanninen2:02:08
    896FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:21:07Seppo Salmela1:50:06
    897FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:21:25Antti Turkia1:44:54
    898FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:21:28Teemu Partio1:42:05
    899FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:21:31Mikko Walamies1:29:47
    900FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:21:36Matti Putkiranta1:42:05
    901FINOP (1214)+6:21:52Harri Saxlund1:47:30
    902FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:22:06Masa Keskitalo1:21:29
    903FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:22:56Valtteri Vuolle1:45:27
    904FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:23:18Iiro Suppula1:49:54
    905FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:23:31Markus Malmelin1:40:31
    906FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:23:57Jarmo Kinos1:53:35
    907FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:24:12Ville Savilampi1:38:41
    908FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:24:15Tomi Hakala1:39:49
    909FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:24:23Ville Ahvonen1:24:31
    910FINUusi Verso (766)+6:24:52Heikki Kultala1:25:12
    911FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:25:10Timo Paatola1:36:32
    912FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:25:28Tuomas Piha1:52:04
    913FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:25:30Jimi Nenonen1:51:12
    914NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:25:49Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:52:15
    915FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:26:02Kimmo Viitanen2:08:20
    916SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:26:04Johan Kgler1:57:59
    917FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:26:09Ville Sotaniemi1:46:29
    918FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:26:29Aleksi Markku1:55:52
    919FINRaTro (954)+6:26:30Jaakko Rissanen1:20:28
    920FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:26:50Jskelinen Ville2:09:47
    921FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:26:58Jutta Kanerva1:43:53
    922FINDroit (1123)+6:27:04Erkka Hautamki1:57:16
    923RUSIzhora (621)+6:27:07Andrei Zolotykh2:07:43
    924FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:27:10Ossi Ikonen2:29:27
    925FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:27:14Hannu Heinelo2:04:44
    926FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:27:14Otto Eerola1:48:04
    927FINVTT (1356)+6:27:16Jussi Mutanen1:40:51
    928FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:27:33Jarno Paavola1:37:19
    929FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:27:35Esa Ryynnen2:18:30
    930FINPalo-88 (752)+6:27:37Jari Ahto1:30:50
    931FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:28:32Jussi Heimovirta1:53:52
    932FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:28:38Sauli Partti1:44:32
    933FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:29:24Anton Ukkola1:37:08
    934ESTOK TON (864)+6:29:36Arvo Raja1:54:32
    935FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:29:39Teemu Vuorenp1:39:45
    936FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:29:43Kaasalainen Kare1:37:18
    937FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:29:48Matti Hokkanen1:34:45
    938FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:30:07Ville Kuusela1:54:13
    939FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:30:28Tatu Huovila1:50:32
    940FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:31:14Iikka Korhonen2:16:31
    941FINMaasillat (1261)+6:31:36Lauri Maasilta2:07:06
    942FINKonserni (749)+6:31:54Mikael Ahonen2:16:55
    943FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:32:00Mosa Paja1:42:05
    944SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:32:00Erik sterberg2:03:25
    945FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:32:11Janne Hannola1:53:03
    946FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:32:13Matti Aula1:53:12
    947FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:32:14Tero Ruokolainen1:30:36
    948NORstmarka OK (960)+6:32:18Ramberg Inge2:02:44
    949FINTrimap (1888)+6:32:42Lauri Toivonen2:00:51
    950FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:32:45Timo Sihvonen2:07:50
    951FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:32:55Elena Bondar1:33:43
    952FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:33:15Ilari Sundberg1:56:38
    953FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:33:31Pertti Koskela1:25:06
    954FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:33:47Jarmo Hyypp1:40:59
    955FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:33:50Leevi Koskenniemi1:46:12
    956FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:34:02Magnus Nygrd1:34:17
    957FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:34:15Juho Jutila1:39:24
    958FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:34:18Jonne Maunu1:34:10
    959FINRastihapot (1589)+6:34:34Hanna Lyyra1:51:24
    960FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:34:37Simo Jrvel1:53:05
    961SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:35:06Martin Kvarnstrm2:01:01
    962FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:35:25Mika Mukkala2:10:37
    963FINArk United (575)+6:35:31Ingo Pfeifer1:30:40
    964ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:35:49Marcos Eduardo1:34:43
    965FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:35:56Joonas Naumanen1:47:20
    966ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:36:04Evely Kaasiku1:25:24
    967FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:36:12Johannes Kumpukoski1:52:58
    968FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:36:32Tuomas Virtanen1:39:54
    969FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:36:49Hannu Kohvakka2:20:34
    970FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:36:50Matias Karvinen1:48:46
    971FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:37:12Istvan Plsti1:35:33
    972FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:37:24Teuvo Koskinen1:39:58
    973FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:37:24Erika Tonteri2:12:10
    974FINSweco (1240)+6:37:29Pekka Wrri1:53:22
    975FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:37:48Mikko Reitti1:26:25
    976FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:38:03Jukka Mehtl1:57:35
    977FINRajaveljet (777)+6:38:16Janne Heino1:37:31
    978FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:38:27Renne Tergujeff1:46:14
    979FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:39:02Pekka Peltoranta1:50:29
    980FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:39:17Ilkka Kivikko1:33:07
    981FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:39:19Harri Korkka1:33:11
    982FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:39:36Mika Tiihonen1:53:15
    983FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:39:37Jussi Pesonen1:48:26
    984FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:40:14Tapani Niskanen1:39:59
    985FINNeliveto (1016)+6:40:19Markku Laivanen1:47:54
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:40:25Jari Myllynen1:34:05
    987FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:41:07Suvituuli Asikainen1:33:00
    988FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:41:13Hannes Pasanen1:36:03
    989FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:41:17Henri Munukka1:47:19
    990FINIK Kronan (722)+6:41:54Sren Svenlin1:49:12
    991FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:42:25Tobias Martin1:40:42
    992FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:42:43Mikko Heino1:42:54
    993FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:42:46Juho Montonen2:02:55
    994FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:43:28Niko Kinnunen1:57:41
    995FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:43:28Antti Vist1:43:26
    996FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:43:51Humanitas-seura 71:35:17
    997FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:43:53Pyry Willman1:36:08
    998FINBarkit pll (979)+6:43:55Antti Kaipia1:51:18
    999FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:44:04Joonas Sakki1:56:06
    1000FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:44:06Juho Suni2:03:43
    1001FINHal Bro (1080)+6:44:13Tero Salonen1:28:11
    1002FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:44:24Seppo Ojansivu1:43:47
    1003FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:44:33Marko Isoaho1:51:56
    1004FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:44:38Mika Lievonen1:52:36
    1005FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:44:43Jarmo Siivari2:55:11
    1006FINSulzer (1042)+6:44:50Edward Paro1:36:34
    1007FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:45:04Jouni Monto2:04:18
    1008FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:45:10Mikko Kahlos1:43:53
    1009FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:46:26Tommi Kuorilehto1:45:54
    1010FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:47:11Ville Varala1:11:06
    1011FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:47:12Pyry Kauttu1:49:51
    1012FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:47:13Harri Koski1:33:37
    1013FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:47:23Petri Hammar2:04:14
    1014FINSK-0K (935)+6:47:23Juha Korhonen1:37:21
    1015FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:47:25Jukka Auvinen1:26:53
    1016FINOK Computer (1262)+6:47:25Juha Peltonen1:54:50
    1017FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:47:28Anssi Grekula2:07:40
    1018FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:47:36Ilkka Matikka2:19:13
    1019ESTBona Fide (667)+6:47:41Margus Lehtme1:46:10
    1020FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:47:43Matti Raitoharju1:54:57
    1021FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:47:44Jorma Piirainen1:42:08
    1022FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:47:44Matti Jorva1:33:33
    1023FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:47:59Jarkko Tiihonen1:46:10
    1024FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:48:08Matias Annala1:38:58
    1025FINTreSeven (1571)+6:48:26Aarni Joensuu1:43:24
    1026FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:48:41Leo Ikonen1:55:39
    1027SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:49:08Bengt Olsson2:08:28
    1028FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:49:17Timo Tuominen1:40:13
    1029FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:49:23Tuomo Torniainen1:40:56
    1030FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:49:32Lauri Hyvnen1:47:11
    1031FINDigita (1019)+6:49:48Mika Hirviniemi1:57:32
    1032FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:49:51Rainer Rbb1:57:02
    1033FINErs seura (906)+6:50:00Jari-Pekka Rantala1:45:53
    1034FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:50:20Juho Pellinen2:15:57
    1035FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:50:25Mikael Haikka1:48:02
    1036FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:50:32Sanna Ylikyl1:37:49
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:50:35Hannu Keskitalo1:48:01
    1038FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:50:49Sara Karvonen1:30:45
    1039FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:51:06Aleksei Hamppu2:01:14
    1040FINSolita (965)+6:51:08Tommi Rantanen1:42:37
    1041FINOK KPO (914)+6:51:11Matti Laukka1:47:05
    1042FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:51:29Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:52:30
    1043FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:51:32Ville-Mikko Ojala1:47:32
    1044FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:51:51Juha Leikko1:47:00
    1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:52:07Aleksi Lyytikinen2:00:49
    1046FINMetos (1055)+6:53:29Antti Myllys1:43:43
    1047FINKops (1292)+6:53:39Janne Kyrnviita1:52:05
    1048FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:53:47Antti Laitinen1:26:32
    1049FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:53:59Jarkko Nevalainen1:50:00
    1050FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:54:02Pekka Laasonen2:13:51
    1051FINFennia (1823)+6:54:12Harri Prssinen1:52:12
    1052FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:54:46Arne Sgfors1:40:15
    1053FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:54:52Jere Luukkanen2:20:25
    1054FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:55:22Lauri Nieminen2:37:57
    1055FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:55:51Maija Holopainen1:55:50
    1056FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:56:06Ossi Valtonen1:56:36
    1057FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:56:28Eero Viitikko1:41:02
    1058FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:56:31Petri Kairinen1:51:07
    1059FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:56:40Jukka Vuorinen2:15:52
    1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:56:58Sami Ahonen1:55:28
    1061FINTASO (1802)+6:57:30Marko Saarela2:15:49
    1062FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:57:35Olli Takalammi1:44:21
    1063FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:57:54Heikki Peltonen1:44:25
    1064FINMacGregor (828)+6:58:02Pasi Hokkanen1:57:29
    1065FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:58:06Teemu Joensuu1:37:47
    1066FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:58:08Jussi Immonen1:43:06
    1067SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:59:09Tony Dalebrand1:58:14
    1068FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:59:53Jesse Kroos1:57:58
    1069DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:59:56Lauri Kurri1:56:12
    1070FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:59:58Riku Levlehto1:34:18
    1071FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:00:13Hanna Salmi2:04:36
    1072FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:00:16Hannu Pienimki2:17:13
    1073FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:00:25Ilpo Pentinpuro2:04:44
    1074FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:00:28Riikka Lankinen2:15:51
    1075SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:00:28Petter Lind1:35:55
    1076FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:00:55Antti Pajukivi1:29:27
    1077FINCadpool (1204)+7:01:00Aarno Alanko1:41:05
    1078FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:01:08Kari Huhta1:58:35
    1079FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:01:13Tuomo Ronkainen1:44:06
    1080FINMMK OK (1157)+7:01:22Eetu Hyypp1:36:45
    1081FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:01:26David Griffin1:40:00
    1082FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:02:08Lauri Pyrhnen1:47:24
    1083FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:02:08Esa Parkko1:41:04
    1084FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:02:24Ville Pekala2:01:08
    1085FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+7:02:46Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:47:03
    1086FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:03:00Mikko Sorrela2:00:56
    1087FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:03:02Timo Jrvinen2:01:05
    1088FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:03:07Petteri Lintunen1:44:26
    1089FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:03:24Aki Ajalin1:45:35
    1090FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:03:54Antti Kuivanen1:51:57
    1091FINFennovoima (1075)+7:03:58Harri Lipiinen2:09:22
    1092FINOscar Software (1189)+7:03:59Mika Parjanen1:44:03
    1093FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:04:00Piia Randell1:44:29
    1094FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+7:04:04Kasperi Jskelinen1:33:26
    1095FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:04:12Marko Myller1:53:54
    1096FINTieto (1218)+7:04:50Lasse Kaihlavirta1:39:52
    1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:05:04Sampo Rahko1:24:32
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:05:19Seppo Ikheimo1:55:22
    1099FINMattersoft (1230)+7:05:30Sami Naatula1:34:11
    1100FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+7:05:48Kari Mastokangas2:05:00
    1101FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:06:19Matti Kimonen1:51:35
    1102FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:06:43Juhani Pohjala1:18:42
    1103FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:07:22Taneli Heikkil1:35:54
    1104FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:08:17Tuukka Niinimki1:56:20
    1105FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:08:22Tero Savolainen1:53:57
    1106FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:08:35Mika Jurvakainen1:47:29
    1107FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+7:08:37Jussi Lampinen1:43:41
    1108FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:08:48Jukka Suojanen2:11:24
    1109FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:09:01Hannu Kangas1:33:33
    1110FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:09:24Harri Pasanen2:02:55
    1111FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+7:09:42Simo Vilhunen1:56:24
    1112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:10:03Eija Keski-Sntti1:40:36
    1113FINPYVMM (976)+7:10:05Jukka Nurmi1:55:01
    1114FINRaula Team (1110)+7:10:07Raine Rimpil2:04:25
    1115FINPrssi ry (1097)+7:10:20Jaska Vepslinen1:57:04
    1116FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:10:47Kari Elovaara1:47:57
    1117FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:10:52Juho Lehtoviita1:41:24
    1118FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+7:11:04Jukka Nikkari2:05:09
    1119FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:11:06Matias Hilska1:43:38
    1120FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:11:11Mikko Kero1:48:24
    1121FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:11:17Pyry Tapio2:19:10
    1122FINKntit (1176)+7:11:28Tommy Nordstrm1:55:18
    1123FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:11:31Hanna Uusikartano2:03:51
    1124FINOutotec (1119)+7:11:34Marko Lahtinen2:09:07
    1125FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:11:36Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:33:30
    1126RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:11:40ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:05:47
    1127FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:11:49Petri Stranden1:53:46
    1128FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:11:54Roland Hst2:10:44
    1129FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:11:57Amilia Bjrklund1:21:01
    1130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:12:36Antti Merisalo1:35:19
    1131FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:12:54Juha Leppnen2:11:10
    1132FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:13:43Samu Halme1:55:13
    1133FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:13:44Markku Utriainen1:57:52
    1134FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+7:14:02Marko Andstn2:04:48
    1135FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:14:26Kuikan samoilijat 71:58:03
    1136FINTsmmts (1221)+7:14:50Lauri Kajanoja1:43:57
    1137FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:14:58Vili Mattila1:55:27
    1138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:15:12Jussi Hkkinen1:54:47
    1139FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:15:13Vin Kurkaa1:55:34
    1140FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:15:14Ilmari Kokkinen1:25:35
    1141FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:15:15Antti Pihlajamaa1:57:11
    1142FINExme (1732)+7:15:23Johanna Leino1:41:18
    1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:15:40Pekka Helki1:42:20
    1144FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:16:01Juha Leinonen2:14:10
    1145FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:16:32Tapio Heikinheimo1:32:34
    1146FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+7:16:46Hannu Johto1:57:44
    1147SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:17:07Joakim Berg Redtzer1:29:47
    1148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:17:26Katariina Manni1:53:31
    1149FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:17:27Tommi Laari2:08:09
    1150FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:17:40Anna Alanen1:58:17
    1151FINKompassibois (1495)+7:17:50Lari Peltoniemi1:56:58
    1152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:18:01Sami Blomqvist1:33:40
    1153FINGofore (1916)+7:18:02Tuomas Kareinen1:39:42
    1154FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:18:11Juha Kuusisto1:55:51
    1155FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:18:15Arto Jalonen1:53:52
    1156FINTARAKI (1709)+7:18:22Konsta Ylinen1:39:35
    1157FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:18:36Kolehmainen Pekka1:35:56
    1158FINOff Course (1344)+7:18:41Jan Hiekkaranta1:44:13
    1159FINIK rnen (815)+7:18:48Jussi Mkinen1:50:48
    1160FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:18:58Vesa Nikkil1:55:00
    1161FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:19:57Elias Tolvanen1:54:52
    1162FINNorra (1811)+7:20:08Ville Kauppila1:53:02
    1163FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:20:22Joel Siikanen1:44:57
    1164FINRasti/C (1160)+7:20:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:52:54
    1165FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:20:54Uolevi Nurmi1:33:27
    1166FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:21:07Jussi Nokelainen1:38:04
    1167FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:21:11Calle Eskola2:19:59
    1168FINSurut (1678)+7:21:26Lauri Kimpimki1:56:24
    1169FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:21:31Mikko Torro1:53:35
    1170FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:22:06Mikko Vaittinen1:39:10
    1171FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:22:19Heikki Vilhonen2:03:39
    1172FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:22:26Jani Remahl2:15:43
    1173FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:22:29Veli-Matti Nieminen1:49:13
    1174FINWSP (1215)+7:22:46Tony Kataja1:51:00
    1175FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:22:49Toni Saikkonen1:52:49
    1176FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:22:56Jari Ruokonen1:56:04
    1177FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:23:02Dan Sderlund1:57:18
    1178FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:24:02Teemu Toivonen1:24:59
    1179FINKaslink (1131)+7:24:11Ari Majander2:18:19
    1180FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:24:11Sami Oksanen1:52:31
    1181FINYksintein (1105)+7:24:25Hannu Niemi2:07:01
    1182FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:24:47Lassi Koivukangas1:54:15
    1183FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:24:55Jiri Kopra1:41:49
    1184FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:24:55Hannu Korpi1:37:23
    1185FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:24:57Vitaly Klimenko1:57:48
    1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:25:26Jouni Korhonen1:53:06
    1187FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:25:29Mika Penttil2:10:55
    1188FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:25:42Tuomas Lunttila2:00:44
    1189FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:25:45Kari Wuolijoki2:04:37
    1190FINKananpojat (1101)+7:25:48Tony Hellstedt1:54:00
    1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:25:53Kalle Vehkalahti1:46:26
    1192FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:25:55Essi Hjelm1:26:13
    1193FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:26:30Sakari Jarva1:41:16
    1194FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:26:51Tuomas Oksanen1:51:27
    1195FINAtria (1052)+7:27:22Mauno Lemettinen2:15:09
    1196FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:27:33Miikka Olin1:56:48
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:27:46Mika Kalliomaa2:01:26
    1198FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:27:50Matti Hiltunen1:49:58
    1199FINErnaali (865)+7:27:53Laura Petjmki1:34:15
    1200FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:28:28Mika Nieminen1:37:20
    1201FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:29:33Vesa Suur-Kujala2:10:42
    1202FINTT226 (689)+7:29:37Marko Myllymki1:52:38
    1203FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:30:06Mika Kilpelinen1:50:45
    1204FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:30:11Heikki Sundell1:53:48
    1205FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:30:38Erkki Hautaniemi2:06:51
    1206FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:30:56Ari Nurminen1:56:56
    1207FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:31:07Erkki Vihril1:49:50
    1208FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:31:10Jyri Lehot1:49:19
    1209FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:31:32Ville Kauppi1:47:06
    1210FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:31:42Mikko Soini1:56:47
    1211FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:32:16Olli Koski2:17:44
    1212FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:32:21Matias Alarotu2:17:12
    1213FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:32:53Hannu Sihvonen2:08:07
    1214FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:33:05Kari Porkka2:14:09
    1215FINThinkers (1129)+7:33:10Olli Makkonen1:38:45
    1216FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:33:15Matti Virkki1:54:09
    1217FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:33:28Valtteri Lainio1:32:37
    1218FINValio TM (1532)+7:33:32Mikael Wathn2:01:57
    1219FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:34:05Jouni Haatainen1:43:32
    1220FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:34:32Arimatias Raitio2:15:48
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:34:32Doc Ruohonen1:35:55
    1222FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:34:47Visa Sippu1:56:53
    1223FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:34:54Sampo Liusjrvi2:16:09
    1224FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+7:35:05Rantapelkonen Seela2:28:41
    1225FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:35:34Petri Pulkkinen2:16:51
    1226FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:35:39Elina Kamppi2:21:12
    1227FINAjolinja (996)+7:36:14Vesa Tanskanen2:17:50
    1228FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:36:18Timo Makkonen2:03:11
    1229FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:36:26Lasse Roiha1:47:53
    1230FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:36:53Pertti Kosunen2:09:03
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:36:55Joonas Likander2:04:19
    1232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:37:57Kai Lepist2:18:52
    1233FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:39:42Jorma Kauppila1:38:08
    1234FINABB SK (1436)+7:39:57Heikki Pollari2:24:13
    1235FINmroom (1333)+7:40:20Salonen Heidi1:34:29
    1236FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:40:31Tomas Ray1:37:57
    1237FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:40:40Teemu Salminen2:35:58
    1238FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:41:03Artturi Niittynen1:38:06
    1239FINSK Uranus (951)+7:41:31Eero Moilanen1:55:30
    1240FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:41:35Tuomo Waltari1:52:21
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:41:46Kristiina Lampinen2:12:27
    1242IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:41:47Dermot OSullivan2:16:28
    1243FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:41:56Esa Saksola2:04:04
    1244FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:42:09Juha Kleemola1:57:45
    1245FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:42:19Jouni Aarikka2:06:23
    1246FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:42:48Tommi Rintala1:57:31
    1247FINKorona (1207)+7:42:55Hannu Pulakka1:49:09
    1248FINSEPI (1726)+7:43:10Mikko Jrvi1:49:59
    1249FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:43:54Tuomas Taimiaho2:14:11
    1250FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:44:02Juuso Heiskanen1:50:40
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:44:56Oskari lgars1:46:41
    1252FINHRUP (1014)+7:45:24Toni Selin1:50:16
    1253FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:45:32Timo Kaskinen2:14:02
    1254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:45:38Laura Leppl1:47:50
    1255FINF (1412)+7:46:08Arto Heikkinen1:55:24
    1256FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:46:33Timo Viento2:54:28
    1257FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:47:43Janne Keisanen1:34:37
    1258FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:48:19Joonas Kristo1:46:50
    1259FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:48:52Ilkka Tynkkynen2:05:20
    1260FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:49:09Kimmo Tuupanen2:03:10
    1261FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:49:32Helin Turtinen1:43:48
    1262FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:49:45Otto Koskinen1:46:38
    1263FINStronger Together (1245)+7:49:58Jussi Tienhaara2:01:41
    1264FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:50:05Tuomas Myllynen1:49:43
    1265FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:50:09Risto Niinimki1:35:50
    1266FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:50:15Mika Pohjonen1:40:34
    1267FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:50:15Sami Anttonen1:44:52
    1268FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:50:33Jari Hartikainen2:01:16
    1269FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:51:59Henry Holm1:49:47
    1270FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:52:30Mikko Mkinen3:05:39
    1271FINRastisudit (1428)+7:52:30Mikko Kotiranta1:42:23
    1272FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:52:42Tuomas Sorsa1:52:34
    1273FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:53:02Ennimaria Jrventausta1:56:06
    1274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:53:41Jukka Rantala2:10:50
    1275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:53:47Romain Figuire1:45:06
    1276FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:53:59Juuso Hgblom1:40:06
    1277FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:54:00Vesa Harjula1:44:37
    1278FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:54:07Jussi Rauhala1:55:56
    1279FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:54:15Katri Lindroos1:54:35
    1280FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:55:30Kai Grnlund2:18:40
    1281FINLostBoys (1286)+7:55:34Marko Karjalainen1:40:36
    1282FINSitowise (1220)+7:55:44Eemeli Erkkil1:52:59
    1283FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:55:51Ville Hiltunen1:47:34
    1284FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:56:01Petteri Peltola1:49:41
    1285FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:56:08Jarno Laitinen2:18:32
    1286FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:56:29Kalle Pirinen1:57:17
    1287FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:56:35Miro Saari1:55:21
    1288FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:56:44Sannika Michelsson2:54:41
    1289FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:57:00Matti Immonen2:10:26
    1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:57:05ESA MERILINEN1:58:06
    1291FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:57:18Juho Timonen2:25:21
    1292FINLateksii (1594)+7:57:42Essi Rautasalo1:42:49
    1293FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:57:44Petri Myllymki1:50:47
    1294FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:57:54Pasi Heikkinen1:46:43
    1295FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:58:00Mikko Mattila1:46:25
    1296FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:58:47Petri Tikka1:33:58
    1297FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:58:59Joona Penttil1:52:46
    1298FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:58:59Juuso Nurminen1:51:23
    1299FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:59:21Mikko Yrjl1:57:14
    1300FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:59:27Erik Clement1:41:50
    1301FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:59:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:42:35
    1302FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:59:38Tuomas Lumikari1:53:51
    1303FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:59:49Ola Samuelsson2:18:56
    1304FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:00:37Jussi Matilainen1:43:55
    1305FINFujitsu (807)+8:01:17Sami Virta1:43:04
    1306FINJre (1545)+8:03:24Jyrki Widenius1:48:06
    1307FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:03:31Pekka Holopainen2:33:05
    1308FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+8:04:20Matias Suonp1:56:55
    1309FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:04:43Petteri Niemi1:53:11
    1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:04:57Anna-Leena Talaster1:55:13
    1311FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:05:02Tapio Hyttinen1:35:46
    1312FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:05:06Kai Puusepp1:24:02
    1313FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:06:16Hannu Backman2:19:01
    1314FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:06:34Mari-Pauliina Kaarela2:28:37
    1315FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:07:23Jarkko Uitto2:01:02
    1316FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:07:36Harri Kinnunen3:15:06
    1317FINKotipojat (1103)+8:07:39Sebastian Knight1:33:21
    1318FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:09:00Tapio Rintala1:55:42
    1319FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:09:11Teemu Inkil1:46:39
    1320FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:09:56Marko Alin1:51:21
    1321FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:10:01Marikki Nygrd1:34:38
    1322FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:11:21Heikki Pykri2:10:47
    1323FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:11:37Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:32:13
    1324FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:11:39Alpo Sllinen2:08:25
    1325FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:12:12Arttu Kleemola2:27:21
    1326FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:12:44Ilkka Iisakka1:51:41
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:12:47Ari Pukki1:55:32
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:13:18Tuomo Kauppinen1:32:17
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:14:06Esa Leppniemi2:02:01
    1330FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:14:25Tero Vhsyrinki2:33:04
    1331FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:14:28Aaro Kangasniemi2:07:07
    1332FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:14:52Tomi Dewes2:11:24
    1333FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:15:07Risto Uuttu1:55:07
    1334FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:15:23Jukka Taimisto2:50:18
    1335FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:16:18Pekka Montell2:16:45
    1336FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:17:32Jouni Heikkil2:04:09
    1337FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:17:54Ilmari Mntysaari2:04:30
    1338FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:18:06Eemeli Lounela2:08:35
    1339FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:18:18Harri Vlijrvi2:17:17
    1340FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:18:35Markku Mkel1:33:11
    1341FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:18:37Pertti Erkkil1:40:19
    1342FINRealtimers (1693)+8:19:16Eero Ryytty1:43:22
    1343FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:20:22Jussi Sipil2:09:29
    1344FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:20:29Juhani Pekkala2:11:33
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:20:30David Farkas1:39:46
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:21:28Jussi Vuorisalmi2:00:58
    1347FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:22:15Miika Kaatrasalo1:51:06
    1348FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:22:40Mikko Komsi2:17:44
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:22:59Eetu Koljonen1:54:24
    1350FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:23:00Atte Mnkre1:39:04
    1351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:23:42Iina Laitinen1:54:55
    1352FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:24:33Teemu Backman1:45:48
    1353FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:24:35Salla Autti2:05:10
    1354FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:24:40Hannu Vtinen2:29:16
    1355FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:24:59Markus Manninen2:03:47
    1356FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:25:38Antti Myllrinen1:26:16
    1357FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:25:45Juuso Kiviranta1:39:36
    1358FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:25:56Ilkka Leppnen1:34:47
    1359FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:26:20Mia Haavsto1:55:53
    1360FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:27:34Jani Elo1:53:53
    1361FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:27:44Tomi Siromaa1:41:39
    1362FINSemantum (1475)+8:28:41Marko Luukkainen2:19:52
    1363FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:30:12Eino Heinonen1:40:06
    1364FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:30:23Joni Tanskanen2:11:33
    1365SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:30:45Ola Johannesson2:18:58
    1366FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:31:03Antti Karjalainen1:42:26
    1367FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:31:26Johannes Turunen1:19:21
    1368FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:33:23Mikko Eronen2:12:28
    1369FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:33:43Henri Nieminen1:37:15
    1370FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:34:14Elias Herva1:55:59
    1371FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:34:52Jouko Lappalainen1:44:58
    1372FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:34:56Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:16:44
    1373FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:35:46Henri Vh-Ypy1:35:29
    1374FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:36:06Antti Lammi1:24:37
    1375LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:37:08Imants Caklis2:25:46
    1376FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:37:40Henrik Karling2:09:15
    1377FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:38:02Erno Korsimo1:36:11
    1378FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:38:03Sakari Hirn1:35:11
    1379FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:39:21Teijo Sirni2:04:13
    1380FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:40:09Pyry Rinkinen1:55:15
    1381FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:40:46Sampo Kortelahti2:37:42
    1382FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:41:48Antti Hrknen1:50:23
    1383FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:42:22Tommi Sahila1:52:52
    1384FINSK K3 (1499)+8:42:35Juuso Enjala1:32:24
    1385FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:42:50Johannes Kaikkonen1:56:50
    1386FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:43:05Riku Tiusanen1:57:11
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:43:24Juha Rajamki1:53:37
    1388FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:43:53Miika Huikkola2:29:21
    1389FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:47:22Janne Sutinen1:41:06
    1390FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:48:06Antti Rossi1:49:53
    1391FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:48:22Petteri Merikallio1:52:46
    1392LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:48:47Anita Liepina1:54:04
    1393FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:49:35Timo Lehtovirta1:51:58
    1394FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:49:56Keijo Pulkkinen1:51:22
    1395FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:49:58Jari Liukkonen1:55:08
    1396FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:51:25Teemu Uusitalo1:56:26
    1397FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:51:32Matias Pousi1:56:28
    1398GERKanin tahti (1025)+8:52:23Petteri Hovi3:13:27
    1399FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:52:27Tapio Viiri1:52:03
    1400FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:54:43Tapio Jokinen1:55:41
    1401FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:55:32Sakari Innanen2:10:41
    1402FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:55:47Arto Pitkm1:55:29
    1403FINBasware (1630)+8:55:56Jyrki Tunnela2:10:13
    1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:56:36Esa Kotilainen2:11:26
    1405FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:56:59Tommi Ojala2:28:26
    1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:57:04Santeri Leskinen1:57:38
    1407FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:57:38Susan Humppi2:20:05
    1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:58:11Juha Laakso1:57:42
    1409FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:58:40Verneri Suhonen1:24:54
    1410FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:59:00Mika Junnila1:45:39
    1411FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:59:11Jouni Salojrvi2:10:53
    1412FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:59:25Jari Hovikorpi1:57:37
    1413FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:00:19Teemu Myllykangas1:51:15
    1414FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:01:51Jussi Virnala1:26:53
    1415FINEtte Lyd (1530)+9:02:59Jussi Villikka2:21:15
    1416FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:03:33Paul Kuhalampi1:38:30
    1417FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:03:52Waltteri Leskinen2:08:45
    1418FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+9:04:06Simo Nieminen2:31:27
    1419FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:04:09Tiina Uotila2:09:14
    1420FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+9:04:12Jari Hakala1:50:07
    1421FINMETSn thden (1276)+9:05:50Keijo Karhukorpi2:10:31
    1422FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:06:14Janne Kiiliinen2:01:43
    1423FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:06:44Karolina Kivimki2:30:10
    1424FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:07:31Otso Mkel1:45:36
    1425FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:08:01Sami Pyylampi1:45:17
    1426FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:08:13Tommi Tiira1:44:08
    1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:08:27Pasi Isoniemi1:56:07
    1428FINPatria Land (1205)+9:08:57Aku Korhonen2:33:29
    1429FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+9:09:47Keijo Outinen2:24:17
    1430FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:10:01Paavo Taipale1:54:59
    1431FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:10:06Arto Kivikangas1:55:05
    1432FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:10:13Juho Laurila2:04:43
    1433FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:10:32Mika Molin2:34:29
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:10:58Juha Ranta1:46:20
    1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:13:07Mikko Sten2:01:55
    1436FINCSC (1519)+9:13:34Markus Sillanp1:41:45
    1437FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:13:56Viljami Hoffrn1:49:57
    1438FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:13:57Laura Koivusalo1:55:24
    1439FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:14:27Janne Kantanen1:31:00
    1440FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:14:40Pirkka Tukeva1:42:30
    1441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:16:36Jouko Turunen2:08:21
    1442FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:16:41Risto Raittila2:24:22
    1443FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:16:55Elina Syrjlahti2:02:40
    1444FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:17:10Mikael Viitala1:54:42
    1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:17:59Keijo Lakkinen1:57:52
    1446FINRejlers (1159)+9:18:32Ari Matilainen2:33:25
    1447FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:18:41Tiina Pyttynen2:05:05
    1448FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:19:39Tuomo Schwela1:46:07
    1449FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:19:42Oiva Jyrylinen1:18:13
    1450FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:20:08Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:52:31
    1451FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:20:26Miikka Haapa-aho1:59:02
    1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:21:14Matti Mkinen1:56:52
    1453FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:21:24Pasi Kiviranta2:29:30
    1454FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:21:58Arttu Volanto1:52:36
    1455FINNsCSA (1751)+9:22:32Marko Ruuti1:51:41
    1456FINsalparasti (1057)+9:22:37Petteri Haapamki2:28:10
    1457FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:23:35Harri Niemi1:43:37
    1458FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:24:24Eemeli Saarelma1:57:48
    1459FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+9:24:48Hannu Merikoski3:17:28
    1460FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:25:50Merja Enroos2:03:59
    1461FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:25:50Mikko Lindroth2:11:08
    1462FINWIO Team (1541)+9:25:59Tapio Siik1:58:28
    1463FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:26:04Miko Jaakkola2:26:19
    1464FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:26:32Joni Alatalo2:16:33
    1465FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:26:34Otto Juusela1:50:48
    1466FINHyv yri (1812)+9:28:28Senna Lehtonen2:33:32
    1467FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:29:14Anssu Ranta-aho2:09:12
    1468FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:30:53Tomi Malmstrm2:06:57
    1469FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:30:58Saara Kernen2:35:39
    1470FINTelko (1898)+9:31:35Kirik Klimenko2:09:10
    1471FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:34:13Mikko Koskinen1:38:36
    1472FINStormin Ters (819)+9:34:13Perttu Liukkonen2:08:24
    1473FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:36:31Petri Lauttia1:55:25
    1474FINSEW Service (1972)+9:37:16Toni Anttonen2:16:25
    1475FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:37:20Pekka Pihlaja1:35:08
    1476FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:37:27Antti Kuhasalo2:04:54
    1477FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:37:38Mika Suihko1:55:30
    1478FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:38:01Jaakko Helminen2:04:29
    1479FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:38:16Iiro Halonen1:46:10
    1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:39:04Aleksi Frdig2:10:48
    1481FINMoVo (1942)+9:39:16Markus Ritala1:33:00
    1482FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:39:24Hanna Hemminki1:55:23
    1483FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:40:22Tomi Laaksonen2:28:54
    1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:40:36Pekka Jauhiainen2:17:55
    1485FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:40:40Mikko Nousiainen1:53:28
    1486FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:41:17Juha Salmenper2:09:28
    1487FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:41:46Veli-pekka Korhonen2:16:31
    1488FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:41:53Antti Pilke2:24:59
    1489FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:42:03Antti Ristimki2:04:33
    1490FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:43:02Juho Latvala1:49:25
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:43:35Perttu Mikkola1:58:21
    1492FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:43:55Sami Oinonen1:34:56
    1493FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:43:58Hanna-Maria Salminen2:36:43
    1494FINMetths (1907)+9:45:22Jussi Knaapi2:33:29
    1495FINKanKi (1591)+9:46:30Saku Lehti2:10:48
    1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:46:51Jan Boman2:14:40
    1497FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:49:46Pekka Reijonen2:02:51
    1498FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:50:38Marja Heili1:41:35
    1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:51:00Jani Riihinen1:53:27
    1500FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:51:49Nina Into2:33:17
    1501FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:52:21Cecilia Borgman2:17:22
    1502FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:52:41Tuomo Wirman1:53:33
    1503FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:52:46Marika Pakarinen1:48:53
    1504FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:53:43Harri Karjala2:02:05
    1505FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:54:27Mikko Lahti1:53:30
    1506FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:54:56Petri Seeste2:08:49
    1507FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:55:00Ilkka Kujamki1:40:03
    1508FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:55:46Toni Pihkaniska1:42:11
    1509FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:55:55Leena Noromaa2:04:40
    1510FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:56:12Timo Vre1:51:47
    1511FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:56:23Petri Vuori1:56:35
    1512FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:56:47Jussi Koski2:10:48
    1513FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:57:10Saku Kankaanp1:39:56
    1514FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:58:12Samuli Suokko1:41:10
    1515FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:59:16Timo Mykknen1:53:24
    1516FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:59:45Jouni Hakala1:55:34
    1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:00:46Kirsi Vesterinen2:03:03
    1518FININUS (1279)+10:01:12Juri Kuokkanen1:51:03
    1519FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:04:02Marko Luomanaho2:17:45
    1520FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:04:46Fanny Syrjnen3:24:41
    1521FINCastorIT (1507)+10:06:07Jaakko Whsilta1:49:05
    1522FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:06:27Nico Simolin1:58:18
    1523FINOlen tss (1795)+10:06:46Konsta Huhtala2:09:28
    1524FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:08:17Sami-Ville Jormanainen3:15:21
    1525FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:08:33Jarmo Hattunen1:57:34
    1526FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:09:43Jarmo Salonen2:00:13
    1527FINKluri (1737)+10:09:55Kimmo Lahti2:03:02
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:10:08Pasi Kokko2:02:52
    1529FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:10:27Markku Ronnila2:16:08
    1530FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:11:38Arttu Ollikkala2:16:02
    1531FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:12:17Marko Lamminsalo1:32:26
    1532FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:12:43Ahti Rossi2:11:37
    1533FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:14:05Sami Vihonen2:10:39
    1534FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:16:46Jukka Brusila2:18:01
    1535FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:16:51Jorma Roine2:17:58
    1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:17:16Niclas Wickstrm2:10:40
    1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:19:41Mikko Asiala2:15:53
    1538FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:20:26Janne Poikselk1:44:54
    1539FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+10:20:27Jukka Peltonen3:31:35
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:23:17Ville Lindberg2:10:01
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:24:52Niko Sundell2:10:32
    1542FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:25:00Jouni Kainulainen1:56:11
    1543FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:25:11Joonas Telkk2:04:26
    1544FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:25:31Samu Jussila1:50:50
    1545FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:26:43Jyri Pitknen2:09:56
    1546FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:26:43Mika Nurminen2:18:18
    1547FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:27:51Simo Korpela2:10:59
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:33:21Juho Krger2:24:46
    1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:35:11Jari Lassila2:44:40
    1550FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:36:15Sari Nurmela1:31:24
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:37:31Hanna Ylitalo2:10:56
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:40:03Pia Ahlfors2:09:24
    1553FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+10:41:36Ismo Aaltonen3:18:43
    1554FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:44:35Mikko Mkip1:46:35
    1555FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:44:41Minna Hurskainen2:18:08
    1556FINNitor (1718)+10:44:57Filipp Zimin1:49:29
    1557FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:45:04Matti Kallio1:54:06
    1558FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:45:24Tomi Mkelinen2:29:11
    1559FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:46:15Markus Hirvonen2:26:37
    1560FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:47:49Pasi Spysk3:31:22
    1561FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:48:54Matti Tiitola1:57:54
    1562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:50:48Tomi Tamlander1:52:08
    1563FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:51:16Esa Mkip2:29:24
    1564FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:52:27Petri Hiltunen2:06:48
    1565FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:54:12Harley Bergroth2:16:33
    1566FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:55:30Taneli Kemppainen1:43:52
    1567FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:58:35Marja Rantanen1:51:32
    1568FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:58:42Oscar Johansson1:43:07
    1569FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:59:52Arvo Askola2:18:14
    1570FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:00:28Timo Anttila1:53:09
    1571FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+11:01:33Juho Ihalainen1:41:19
    1572FINLuxus (1736)+11:02:34Pyry Aaltonen2:37:47
    1573FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:06:43Seppo Korhonen2:10:55
    1574FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:06:52Jani Rih2:07:34
    1575FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:07:48Jukka Maijala2:10:09
    1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:08:22Kimmo Rajavuori2:09:09
    1577FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:09:13Laura Pyykk2:16:23
    1578FINGrundium (1829)+11:10:59Heikki Jantunen2:32:59
    1579FINKlenkat (1843)+11:14:54Peurala Tuomo2:17:00
    1580FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:16:42Juha Ohrankmmen2:04:16
    1581FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:17:29Anu Mehtonen2:18:08
    1582FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:19:33Ilkka Autio2:27:21
    1583FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:27:18Tuomas Tuuli1:44:58
    1584FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:29:41Miikka Valtonen1:51:41
    1585FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:33:08Heikki Kujanp2:18:48
    1586FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:33:12Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:35:50
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:39:34Roope Niemel2:15:04
    1588FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:42:31Atte Vaden1:49:53
    1589FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:47:36Anselmi Valasmo2:01:42
    1590FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:50:24Tapani Puumalainen2:17:54
    1591FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:50:36Jiri Stanglica2:10:33
    1592FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:50:46Heikki Iitti2:06:19
    1593FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:51:14Akseli Torppa2:25:52
    1594FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:51:55Otto Tengman1:50:08
    1595FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:54:03Osku Hmlinen2:41:03
    1596FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:56:51Marko Hassinen2:46:25
    1597FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:58:45Kirsi Sipil1:45:03
    1598FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:00:02Tapio Antikainen1:43:50
    1599FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:01:11Antti Punkari3:17:45
    1600FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:03:32Olli Syvrinen1:57:27
    1601FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:09:29Jarmo Toivonen2:19:11
    1602FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:09:48Marjo Kaisanlahti2:25:54
    1603FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:10:37Leena Sulonen3:01:23
    1604FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:10:47Tammela Kaj2:33:30
    1605FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:12:40Joni Holopainen1:57:55
    1606FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:13:45Aleksi Murtojrvi2:35:40
    1607FINMatrix (1508)+12:14:56Joonas Turunen1:53:59
    1608FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:17:47Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:09:35
    1609FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:19:00Tapio Patanen2:10:36
    1610FINVierestohi (1503)+12:22:36Pekka Patrikka2:33:33
    1611FINHattikW (1610)+12:22:59Antti Peltotalo1:51:54
    1612FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:24:04Mikko Rantala2:09:52
    1613FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:26:30Johan Rosqvist2:11:58
    1614FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:38:51Juuso Partanen2:10:37
    1615FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:40:46Mika Ruokonen2:17:40
    1616FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:41:44Tuomas Valmari2:19:55
    1617FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:45:44Vesa Uusitalo2:36:41
    1618FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:52:48Ari-Pekka Arponen2:09:23
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:59:15Juha Vanhatalo2:16:38
    1620FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:01:48Aapeli Tourunen2:08:00
    1621FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:04:58Tomipekka Lehtonen2:25:14
    1622FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:06:54Nivala Markus1:53:29
    1623FINConcrasti (1946)+13:06:58Ville-Pekka Valve2:33:02
    1624FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:08:42Miikka Seppl3:15:22
    1625FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:10:12Arto Kuivalainen2:25:27
    1626FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:12:59Perttu Pntinen1:52:06
    1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:15:32Teijo Kujala2:01:09
    1628FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:17:08Juha Manu1:54:10
    1629FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:26:26Jari Hokkanen2:18:35
    1630FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:26:46Sanna Laakso2:06:17
    1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:30:23Timo Mielonen2:18:59
    1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:33:38Sami Ritolahti2:09:18
    1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:40:28Arto Niemi2:19:23
    1634FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:40:54Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:34:06
    1635FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+13:46:39Risto Lauhanen3:01:41
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:53:16Pilvi Drews2:09:04
    1637FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+13:57:48Ermo Inkeroinen3:17:34
    1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:14:52Antti Arela2:33:22
    1639FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:18:23Laura Pulkkinen2:44:59
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:20:11Risto Leinonen2:04:55
    1641FINBiopsi (1952)+14:20:41Mimosa Peltokangas2:00:48
    1642FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:24:15Julia Repo1:55:58
    1643FINMPY (1582)+14:26:39Kalle Reunanen1:56:21
    1644FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+14:36:06Tommi Salin3:31:39
    1645FINCurious Al (1601)+14:40:42Plop Cristian3:51:29
    1646FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:49:35Markku Asola2:11:21
    1647FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:02:42Tommi Jrvel2:35:53
    1648FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:51:03Kristian Kattelmki2:15:01
    1649FINJarnat (1644)+16:05:49Hannu Peltola1:50:19
    1650FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:38:51Tiina Routamaa2:11:36
    1651FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:47:08Konsta Wjuga2:24:21
    1652FINElMys (1799)+19:36:21Unto Tyysknen4:44:49