1 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | 6:58:18 | Emil Svensk | 54:57 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:24 | Matthias Kyburz | 57:18 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:33 | Florian Howald | 57:35 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:38 | Lucas Basset | 55:38 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:04 | Max Peter Bejmer | 54:05 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +10:10 | Miika Kirmula | 59:08 | ||
7 | Koovee (1) | +10:14 | Daniel Hubmann | 57:05 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +12:28 | Frédéric Tranchand | 59:18 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +14:49 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 59:34 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +15:40 | Robert Merl | 1:01:42 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +20:17 | Magne Dähli | 57:23 | ||
12 | NTNUI (12) | +23:56 | Audun Heimdal | 59:01 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +24:04 | Eric Börjeskog | 58:26 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +26:22 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:03:09 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +26:29 | Valentin Novikov | 1:01:45 | ||
16 | Frol IL (17) | +27:23 | Yngve Skogstad | 58:14 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +29:12 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:00:10 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +29:14 | Einari Heinaro | 59:58 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +33:25 | Arturs Paulins | 1:03:56 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +38:04 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:04:46 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +38:38 | Aki Saari | 1:02:36 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +39:56 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 1:03:50 | ||
23 | Navi (21) | +41:36 | Joonas Ahola | 1:01:03 | ||
24 | Lynx (23) | +42:09 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:05:04 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:11 | Gustav Bergman | 55:00 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +43:10 | Marek Minar | 1:02:43 | ||
27 | OLV Baselland (28) | +43:13 | Christoph Meier | 1:02:01 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +44:01 | Gernot Ymsén | 1:05:16 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (32) | +46:05 | Alain Denzler | 1:05:37 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +46:35 | Martin Regborn | 57:36 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +49:42 | Pascal Buchs | 1:10:28 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +50:01 | Christian Böen | 1:08:13 | ||
33 | Ol Norska (52) | +50:41 | Joey Hadorn | 58:12 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +51:10 | Mårten Boström | 1:02:17 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (48) | +51:12 | August Mollén | 1:09:10 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +51:19 | Linus Bohman | 1:09:01 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +51:21 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:06:38 | ||
38 | OK Orion (24) | +51:25 | Måns Sandgren | 1:04:03 | ||
39 | MS Parma (22) | +52:18 | Akseli Ruohola | 58:38 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +52:20 | Arvid Våg | 1:10:34 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (29) | +52:22 | Andrei Hramov | 58:53 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +52:57 | Matt Ogden | 1:03:53 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (98) | +54:02 | Vandas Daniel | 1:02:54 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +54:48 | Espen Hadmark Hultgreen | 1:00:50 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +55:32 | Iurii Agafontsev | 1:10:41 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +55:57 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:07:56 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (27) | +59:39 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:05:52 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (161) | +59:57 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:16:49 | ||
49 | OK Trian (51) | +1:00:01 | Topi Hasu | 1:06:04 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:00:16 | Alastair Thomas | 1:08:49 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +1:03:45 | Jonas Egger | 1:03:16 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (71) | +1:04:55 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:09:01 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +1:08:29 | Tobias Noborn | 1:09:40 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +1:11:09 | Martin Jansson | 1:09:37 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:11:35 | Jonas Jern | 1:06:43 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:11:44 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:01:43 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:11:45 | Markus Holter | 1:02:13 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:12:40 | Scott Fraser | 1:09:56 | ||
59 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:12:45 | Simon Christoffersson | 1:08:51 | ||
60 | OK Kolmården (66) | +1:13:12 | Leo Johansson | 1:24:18 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:16:04 | Andrey Salin | 1:09:47 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +1:16:09 | Justus Vuori | 1:13:25 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:16:42 | Steinar Kollerud | 1:11:31 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +1:20:17 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:17:31 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:20:54 | Aapo Tonder | 1:09:48 | ||
66 | IGTISA (38) | +1:22:15 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:09:10 | ||
67 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:22:55 | Didrik Hall | 1:17:32 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:22:57 | Semen Petrov | 1:13:48 | ||
69 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:23:01 | Daniel Roos | 1:05:36 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:23:14 | Timo Suter | 1:09:06 | ||
71 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:25:08 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:12:08 | ||
72 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:29:18 | Mats Dahlén | 1:05:42 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:30:06 | Niklas Olsson | 1:17:06 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:31:30 | George Mavchun | 1:08:40 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:32:25 | Hans Persson | 1:10:39 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:34:28 | Raphael Masliah | 1:11:50 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:34:45 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:19:50 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:37:02 | Philip Persson | 1:13:25 | ||
79 | OK77 (132) | +1:37:32 | Tobias Jern | 1:19:37 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:37:47 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:18:14 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:39:01 | Markus Larsson | 1:19:14 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:39:14 | Stepan Mudrac | 1:15:32 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:40:20 | Felix Späth | 1:09:59 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:42:04 | Jonas Ressem | 1:20:03 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:42:07 | Johan Bernhard | 1:20:34 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:43:31 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:21:19 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:44:37 | Pyry Mattila | 1:12:01 | ||
88 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:44:48 | Arto Niiranen | 1:15:25 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:45:59 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:21:33 | ||
90 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:47:15 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:12:07 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:47:17 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:08:45 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:48:54 | Ben Mitchell | 1:08:35 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:49:16 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:15:07 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:51:16 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:12:40 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:51:33 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:30:28 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:52:05 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:15:59 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:53:59 | Eero Markkila | 1:12:53 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:54:34 | Vit Kostejn | 1:15:36 | ||
99 | IL Koll (890) | +1:56:13 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:14:23 | ||
100 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:00:22 | Simon Hodler | 1:20:11 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +2:00:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:13:30 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:01:20 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:21:07 | ||
103 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +2:01:21 | Thomas Ruud | 1:14:34 | ||
104 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +2:01:27 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:20:19 | ||
105 | Rehns BK (69) | +2:01:41 | Anders Johansson | 1:31:11 | ||
106 | Koovee 3 (128) | +2:01:54 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:20:28 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +2:02:05 | Emil Andersson | 1:27:02 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +2:02:17 | Mark Purkis | 1:13:52 | ||
109 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +2:03:33 | Johan Lidström | 1:14:18 | ||
110 | Navi 2 (211) | +2:04:13 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:22:10 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +2:04:16 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:24:46 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +2:04:18 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:27:27 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (103) | +2:05:59 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:18:28 | ||
114 | Resultat AB (74) | +2:06:18 | Mattias Millinger | 1:06:54 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +2:06:55 | Vili Mustonen | 1:19:40 | ||
116 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +2:07:16 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 1:19:43 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +2:07:18 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:20:28 | ||
118 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:07:46 | Simon Skogman | 1:27:31 | ||
119 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:09:05 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:18:09 | ||
120 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +2:09:17 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:19:09 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +2:09:57 | Anton Sulkula | 1:19:37 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +2:11:33 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:11:41 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +2:11:34 | Christian Arnesson | 1:15:13 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +2:11:37 | Simon Nilsson | 1:15:07 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:11:41 | Jan Zhanal | 1:21:24 | ||
126 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:12:43 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:10:17 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +2:13:38 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:16:43 | ||
128 | CA Rosé (682) | +2:13:44 | Mathias Blaise | 1:19:22 | ||
129 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:14:15 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:19:44 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +2:14:23 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:25:51 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:15:12 | Janne Ovaska | 1:18:44 | ||
132 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:16:28 | Henry McNulty | 1:05:34 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:18:01 | Miska Tervala | 1:13:35 | ||
134 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:18:02 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:12:12 | ||
135 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:18:13 | Elio Bolliger | 1:15:28 | ||
136 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:18:20 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:08:38 | ||
137 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:20:53 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:16:58 | ||
138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:20:54 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:24:09 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +2:20:58 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:27:23 | ||
140 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:21:50 | Tomas Thor | 1:18:40 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:22:00 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:13:30 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:22:03 | Viktor Mansner | 1:15:34 | ||
143 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:22:53 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:02:57 | ||
144 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:22:58 | Axel Olsson | 1:10:43 | ||
145 | IF Femman (92) | +2:26:03 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:19:47 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:26:37 | Saku Asikainen | 1:23:36 | ||
147 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:27:30 | Jan Rusin | 1:17:49 | ||
148 | Azuolas (146) | +2:27:45 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:11:39 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:28:01 | Evert Leeuws | 1:10:58 | ||
150 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:28:28 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:19:15 | ||
151 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:29:38 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:22:00 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:31:48 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 1:25:42 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:32:07 | Jussi Soini | 1:23:40 | ||
154 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:32:37 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:16:22 | ||
155 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:33:19 | Stephen Marx | 1:18:56 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:33:59 | Carl Magnusson | 1:23:50 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:34:06 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:25:38 | ||
158 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:34:12 | Erik Helander | 1:22:01 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:36:21 | Andrey Kondratov | 1:18:45 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:37:23 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:21:05 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:37:28 | Jani Nissinen | 1:17:32 | ||
162 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:37:39 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:20:10 | ||
163 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:37:50 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:18:20 | ||
164 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:38:37 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:25:00 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:39:47 | Juha Prittinen | 1:36:48 | ||
166 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:42:54 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:40:35 | ||
167 | Trollelg (174) | +2:43:02 | Jan Schmid | 1:10:36 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:43:10 | Erik Fernlund | 1:13:56 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:43:18 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:21:37 | ||
170 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:43:19 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:18:53 | ||
171 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:43:21 | Timo Torpo | 1:17:24 | ||
172 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:43:22 | Antti Korpi | 1:26:23 | ||
173 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:43:22 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:24:47 | ||
174 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:43:24 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:36:42 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:43:26 | Aleksandr Alutin | 1:21:00 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:43:28 | Ilian Angeli | 1:21:29 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:45:26 | Henrik Wickström | 1:19:57 | ||
178 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:46:28 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 1:16:58 | ||
179 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:47:52 | Jan Boril | 1:09:13 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:48:07 | Christian Grotnes | 1:42:38 | ||
181 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:48:10 | Joona Yliaho | 1:24:29 | ||
182 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:48:43 | Anders Karlsson | 1:27:50 | ||
183 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:48:52 | Tomas Boril | 1:17:51 | ||
184 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:48:55 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:29:41 | ||
185 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:49:04 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:20:45 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:49:42 | Velimir Nazarichev | 1:18:20 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:49:43 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:18:34 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:49:46 | Joni Solonen | 1:20:42 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:49:57 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:21:25 | ||
190 | OK Södertörn (106) | +2:50:04 | Alexander Schandl | 1:48:39 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:50:33 | Karlis Neimanis | 1:24:46 | ||
192 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:51:08 | Silvan Ullman | 1:11:11 | ||
193 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:51:44 | Sander Tjoner Fingarsen | 1:19:10 | ||
194 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:53:04 | Matti Linna | 1:32:29 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:53:16 | Ville Huomolin | 1:19:12 | ||
196 | Enga (264) | +2:53:25 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:23:27 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:55:54 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:30:21 | ||
198 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:56:14 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:26:02 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:56:59 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:18:19 | ||
200 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:57:29 | Marcus Klasenius | 1:42:20 | ||
201 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:57:45 | Markku Isokoski | 1:26:49 | ||
202 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +3:00:07 | Michele Caraglio | 1:08:30 | ||
203 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +3:00:41 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:24:19 | ||
204 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:00:46 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:17:31 | ||
205 | MEPhI (276) | +3:00:57 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:18:20 | ||
206 | Asker SK (547) | +3:01:03 | Per Wirehn | 1:21:58 | ||
207 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +3:01:04 | Simon Waller | 1:20:51 | ||
208 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +3:01:16 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:20:02 | ||
209 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:01:20 | Esa Vironen | 1:35:28 | ||
210 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +3:01:32 | Johan Hysden | 1:41:08 | ||
211 | Täby OK (201) | +3:01:39 | Anton Hänström | 1:23:11 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +3:02:28 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:23:50 | ||
213 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +3:03:08 | Mika Tonder | 1:30:36 | ||
214 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +3:03:21 | Fredric Johansson | 1:36:21 | ||
215 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +3:05:28 | Niko Kauria | 1:22:26 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +3:05:44 | Jari Kansonen | 1:29:21 | ||
217 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +3:05:52 | Henrik Andersson | 1:18:19 | ||
218 | Gotlands OF (192) | +3:06:12 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:26:11 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +3:06:30 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:23:42 | ||
220 | Koovee 5 (291) | +3:06:44 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:27:07 | ||
221 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +3:08:35 | Janne Selkälä | 1:23:27 | ||
222 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +3:08:48 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:22:13 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +3:08:48 | Timo Hongell | 1:28:14 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +3:09:25 | Jacob Bolin | 1:28:46 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +3:10:11 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:25:55 | ||
226 | IK Falken (258) | +3:10:15 | Lukas Ohls | 1:18:03 | ||
227 | Fryazino (239) | +3:10:16 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:25:58 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:10:19 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:20:36 | ||
229 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +3:10:38 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:13:25 | ||
230 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +3:10:48 | Petri Ström | 1:23:03 | ||
231 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:10:59 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:23:22 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (321) | +3:11:02 | Jussi Aumo | 1:27:46 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +3:11:55 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:29:07 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +3:11:57 | Juha Lilja | 1:21:27 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +3:12:13 | Dag Ausen | 1:32:16 | ||
236 | OK Kapa (148) | +3:12:35 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:20:57 | ||
237 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +3:13:56 | Andri Jordi | 1:14:40 | ||
238 | FK Göingarna (254) | +3:14:37 | Magnus Larsson | 1:23:15 | ||
239 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +3:14:37 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:23:18 | ||
240 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +3:14:44 | Anders Vedin | 1:20:07 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +3:15:03 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:43:36 | ||
242 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +3:15:20 | Marko Ojala | 1:27:44 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +3:16:10 | Josef Neumann | 1:25:34 | ||
244 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +3:16:22 | Teemu Juselius | 1:47:47 | ||
245 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:16:58 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:38:17 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:18:02 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:18:32 | ||
247 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +3:18:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:26:33 | ||
248 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +3:18:10 | Janek Kähr | 1:37:38 | ||
249 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:18:14 | Markus Järvenpää | 1:38:11 | ||
250 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +3:18:20 | Tomas Lilja | 1:23:41 | ||
251 | Medeina (241) | +3:18:23 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 1:27:41 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +3:18:28 | Mikko Simola | 1:30:24 | ||
253 | Navi 3 (724) | +3:18:33 | Risto Pasonen | 1:30:17 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +3:18:41 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:30:47 | ||
255 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +3:18:44 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:31:57 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:18:56 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:22:30 | ||
257 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +3:18:56 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:36:22 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +3:20:13 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:25:50 | ||
259 | Omega (196) | +3:20:18 | Sergey Popov | 1:08:06 | ||
260 | Catalonia Team (162) | +3:21:11 | Llei Viles | 1:35:33 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +3:21:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:26:48 | ||
262 | OZONS OK (178) | +3:21:37 | Edgars Bernans | 1:24:45 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +3:21:38 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:27:16 | ||
264 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:21:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:09:41 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:21:56 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:23:34 | ||
266 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:22:07 | Mattias Johansson | 1:27:38 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:22:34 | Roope Sormunen | 1:18:03 | ||
268 | RasTiimi (220) | +3:22:37 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:36:09 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +3:22:52 | Heikki Pesola | 1:32:37 | ||
270 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:25:04 | Åsmund Steen | 1:25:27 | ||
271 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:25:08 | Niilo Lusila | 1:25:22 | ||
272 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:25:50 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:32:09 | ||
273 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:25:53 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:43:15 | ||
274 | Legenda (231) | +3:25:54 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:11:35 | ||
275 | Lynx 5 (468) | +3:25:55 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:34:12 | ||
276 | OK77 2 (134) | +3:25:59 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:37:30 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:28:07 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:24:00 | ||
278 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:28:11 | Mikael Blessborn | 1:28:00 | ||
279 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:28:12 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:16:18 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:29:31 | Jani Pekkola | 1:27:27 | ||
281 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:29:57 | Simon Svahn | 1:31:24 | ||
282 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:30:36 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:38:40 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +3:30:40 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:33:39 | ||
284 | Ultra (145) | +3:31:22 | Vlad Verinskii | 1:25:17 | ||
285 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:32:03 | Ove Hedlund | 1:33:31 | ||
286 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:32:09 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:20:22 | ||
287 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:32:15 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:23:03 | ||
288 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:32:16 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:24:13 | ||
289 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:32:20 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:33:06 | ||
290 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +3:32:29 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:37:52 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:32:51 | Sami Louekari | 1:24:35 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:33:00 | Antti Virtanen | 1:15:33 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:33:06 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:25:01 | ||
294 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:33:06 | Rico Huebscher | 1:17:55 | ||
295 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +3:33:51 | Joni Mäki | 1:30:17 | ||
296 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:33:59 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:25:30 | ||
297 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:34:12 | Alexander Frey | 1:30:13 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:34:13 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:29:50 | ||
299 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:34:16 | Markus Palokangas | 1:26:12 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:34:18 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:21:56 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:34:30 | Samuli Heino | 1:22:45 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:34:42 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:27:46 | ||
303 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:35:31 | Matti Virtanen | 1:26:32 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:36:10 | Atte Honkonen | 1:22:16 | ||
305 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:36:20 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:27:56 | ||
306 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:36:33 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:23:10 | ||
307 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:37:03 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:23:36 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:38:11 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:41:06 | ||
309 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:38:32 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:21:08 | ||
310 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:38:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:20:16 | ||
311 | IF Minken (491) | +3:39:55 | Lindström Mats | 1:26:24 | ||
312 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:39:58 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:32:21 | ||
313 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:40:01 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:32:43 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:40:22 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:28:43 | ||
315 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:40:26 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
316 | Emit (364) | +3:40:59 | Charlotte Watson | 1:30:05 | ||
317 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:41:15 | Sam Fielding | 1:26:16 | ||
318 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:41:17 | Lisa Andersson | 1:28:12 | ||
319 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:41:31 | Jukka Behm | 1:53:29 | ||
320 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:41:41 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:40:05 | ||
321 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:42:04 | Mikko Lohi | 1:25:22 | ||
322 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:42:33 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:20:46 | ||
323 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:42:34 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:20:52 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:43:20 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:33:35 | ||
325 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:44:26 | Kai Holkeri | 1:32:26 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:44:50 | Jens Perus | 1:25:10 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:45:03 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:32:49 | ||
328 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:45:09 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:30:48 | ||
329 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:45:15 | Mike Nord | 1:35:47 | ||
330 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:45:21 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:30:15 | ||
331 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:46:40 | Denis Murashko | 1:31:26 | ||
332 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:46:41 | Mervi Pesu | 1:28:42 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:46:43 | Jukka Jarva | 1:29:10 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:46:44 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:31:46 | ||
335 | Modum OL (237) | +3:46:47 | Karsten Kopland | 1:31:54 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:46:48 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:20:02 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:46:53 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:32:38 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:46:59 | Pertti Arola | 1:41:07 | ||
339 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:47:07 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:25:48 | ||
340 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:47:16 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:34:21 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:47:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:29:57 | ||
342 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:47:45 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:37 | ||
343 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:48:31 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:48:45 | ||
344 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:48:34 | Kristian Kannus | 1:26:35 | ||
345 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:49:52 | Peter Mohn | 1:23:50 | ||
346 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:50:35 | Martin Blystad | 1:35:33 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:51:06 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:29:17 | ||
348 | Puujalad (416) | +3:51:49 | Artur Rauk | 1:15:59 | ||
349 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:51:58 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:25:15 | ||
350 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:52:09 | Jussi Helenius | 1:26:52 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:52:16 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:30:23 | ||
352 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:52:34 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:23:09 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:52:35 | Janne Partanen | 1:36:10 | ||
354 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:53:36 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:38:55 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:53:56 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:27:39 | ||
356 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:54:55 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:28:51 | ||
357 | Vang OL (451) | +3:54:59 | Sofie Johansson | 1:23:24 | ||
358 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:55:07 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:27:43 | ||
359 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:55:08 | Timo Kauppila | 1:36:40 | ||
360 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:55:09 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:33:09 | ||
361 | Nostars (337) | +3:56:57 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:28:32 | ||
362 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:56:57 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:11:37 | ||
363 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:57:00 | Ben Stansfield | 1:32:12 | ||
364 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:57:04 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:20:54 | ||
365 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:57:09 | Harri Järvinen | 1:39:20 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:57:26 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:35:21 | ||
367 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:58:12 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:36:57 | ||
368 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:58:14 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:44:09 | ||
369 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:58:49 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:17:49 | ||
370 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:59:00 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:25:45 | ||
371 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:59:32 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:26:37 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:59:50 | Mårten Olsson | 1:34:54 | ||
373 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:00:17 | Taneli Autio | 1:46:58 | ||
374 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:00:43 | Fredric Portin | 1:00:57 | ||
375 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:01:15 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:42:58 | ||
376 | OK Moss (570) | +4:01:31 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:13:10 | ||
377 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:01:40 | Sami Mänty | 1:37:07 | ||
378 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:02:35 | Kare Visuri | 1:24:01 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:02:37 | Jussi Anttila | 1:24:41 | ||
380 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:04:36 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:19:56 | ||
381 | Wing OK (486) | +4:05:35 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:35:34 | ||
382 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:05:36 | Joel Berring | 1:24:13 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:05:44 | Jukka Pokela | 1:18:23 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:06:35 | Olli Himanen | 1:44:34 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:07:18 | Antti Karhunen | 1:27:39 | ||
386 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:08:05 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:46:31 | ||
387 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:09:03 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:32:58 | ||
388 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:09:26 | Mattias Nääs | 1:47:34 | ||
389 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:09:42 | Matti Aalto | 1:27:05 | ||
390 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:09:43 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:38:03 | ||
391 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:09:48 | Gints Trezins | 1:28:36 | ||
392 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:09:58 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:00:01 | ||
393 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:10:06 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:36:04 | ||
394 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:10:49 | Benedek Balint | 1:24:46 | ||
395 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:11:06 | Uldis Klepers | 1:12:45 | ||
396 | OUSA (421) | +4:11:33 | Michael Michael | 1:25:15 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:11:39 | Ronny Falk | 1:34:07 | ||
398 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:11:43 | Markus Pentti | 1:38:47 | ||
399 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:11:47 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:37:58 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:11:58 | Sami Nurmi | 1:31:26 | ||
401 | OK Arona (274) | +4:12:01 | Mikus Berzins | 1:47:06 | ||
402 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:12:08 | Erik Johnsson | 1:47:55 | ||
403 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:12:09 | Axel Nalbin | 1:24:52 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:12:13 | Sami Finnilä | 1:40:54 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:12:14 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:40:08 | ||
406 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:12:22 | Kristin Hylander | 1:30:46 | ||
407 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:12:58 | Jon Majors | 1:22:14 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:13:55 | Jussi Kallio | 1:56:47 | ||
409 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:14:24 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:21:34 | ||
410 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:14:48 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:49:03 | ||
411 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:14:59 | Jussi Laimio | 1:25:14 | ||
412 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:15:17 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:49:04 | ||
413 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:16:40 | Max Ripatti | 1:30:34 | ||
414 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:16:40 | Felix Gottberg | 1:25:11 | ||
415 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:16:42 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:30:30 | ||
416 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:16:58 | Peter Lekberg | 1:36:01 | ||
417 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:17:09 | Alexander Afonin | 1:18:22 | ||
418 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:17:15 | Ville Laitinen | 1:50:03 | ||
419 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:17:34 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:33:12 | ||
420 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:17:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:19:04 | ||
421 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:17:52 | Claude Luescher | 2:04:54 | ||
422 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:18:11 | Mika Tasa | 1:40:20 | ||
423 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:18:19 | Fredrik Sandberg | 1:48:58 | ||
424 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:18:27 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:52:38 | ||
425 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:18:38 | Erkka Rinne | 1:22:39 | ||
426 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:18:41 | Yurii Kashin | 1:52:05 | ||
427 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:18:43 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:13:33 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:19:47 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:38:09 | ||
429 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:20:05 | Arto Nissinen | 1:48:38 | ||
430 | Petolintu (496) | +4:20:07 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:46:29 | ||
431 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:20:57 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:24:39 | ||
432 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:21:05 | Erik Berggren | 1:36:02 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:21:08 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:53:30 | ||
434 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:21:15 | Ville Seppälä | 1:36:56 | ||
435 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:22:11 | Ellu Munukka | 1:25:53 | ||
436 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:22:29 | Eric Roller | 1:24:51 | ||
437 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:22:40 | Mikko Rapo | 1:48:54 | ||
438 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:22:47 | Edgars Berzins | 1:24:57 | ||
439 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:22:47 | Shaun McDonough | 1:35:42 | ||
440 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:23:09 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:18:57 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:23:11 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:44:33 | ||
442 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:23:12 | Tanel Möttus | 1:25:14 | ||
443 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:23:41 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:25:45 | ||
444 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:23:58 | Olli Laitala | 1:39:30 | ||
445 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:24:07 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:43:35 | ||
446 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:24:07 | Marko Hoikka | 1:45:19 | ||
447 | Intersport (390) | +4:24:26 | Markus Kettunen | 1:25:29 | ||
448 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:24:54 | Taneli Laine | 2:02:40 | ||
449 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:25:04 | Joona Rissanen | 1:25:40 | ||
450 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:25:17 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:16:35 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:25:27 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:25:54 | ||
452 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:25:39 | Antti Lumme | 1:25:18 | ||
453 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:26:19 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:55:06 | ||
454 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:26:52 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:26:03 | ||
455 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:26:59 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:58:56 | ||
456 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:27:00 | Ville Happonen | 1:41:18 | ||
457 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:27:10 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:15:51 | ||
458 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:27:20 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:32:33 | ||
459 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:27:59 | Tore Björneröd | 1:16:25 | ||
460 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:28:02 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:04:05 | ||
461 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:28:02 | Milka Reponen | 1:27:36 | ||
462 | KeparDI (699) | +4:28:05 | Antti Kallio | 1:36:20 | ||
463 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:28:08 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:24:45 | ||
464 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:28:21 | Endre Wigaard | 2:19:06 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:28:26 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:30:48 | ||
466 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:29:22 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:25 | ||
467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:29:26 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:44:59 | ||
468 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:29:40 | Matias Sippo | 1:33:47 | ||
469 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:29:58 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:42:32 | ||
470 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:30:24 | Janne Vasenius | 1:35:21 | ||
471 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:30:58 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:46:29 | ||
472 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:31:06 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:52:34 | ||
473 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:31:16 | Tapio Halme | 1:44:05 | ||
474 | Murut (399) | +4:31:32 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:20:57 | ||
475 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:31:45 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:28:00 | ||
476 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:31:56 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:53:29 | ||
477 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:32:11 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:33:14 | ||
478 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:32:43 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:41:08 | ||
479 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:32:54 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:45:10 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:32:58 | Daniel Vasser | 1:40:45 | ||
481 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:33:15 | Rickard Andersson | 1:42:54 | ||
482 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:33:17 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:33:31 | ||
483 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:34:45 | Paula Havu | 1:26:03 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:34:47 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:25:55 | ||
485 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:34:49 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:33:38 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:35:04 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:26:26 | ||
487 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:35:30 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:35:54 | ||
488 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:35:42 | Mika Tohmola | 1:36:48 | ||
489 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:35:48 | Jussi Keränen | 1:50:02 | ||
490 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:36:00 | Staffan Granholm | 1:36:12 | ||
491 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:36:38 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:33:20 | ||
492 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:36:46 | Antti Kujala | 1:34:20 | ||
493 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:37:04 | Henrik Söderman | 1:35:45 | ||
494 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:37:14 | Riku Eronen | 1:26:48 | ||
495 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:37:18 | Daniel Rejment | 1:55:43 | ||
496 | OK Enen (472) | +4:37:24 | Malmström Johan | 1:33:25 | ||
497 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:38:01 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:05:22 | ||
498 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:38:19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:32:28 | ||
499 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:38:35 | Markus Nikander | 1:28:03 | ||
500 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:38:39 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:05:12 | ||
501 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:38:49 | Jere Rossi | 1:29:59 | ||
502 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:39:06 | Joonas Hesso | 1:33:40 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:39:13 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:18:29 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:39:42 | Henrik Trolin | 1:37:59 | ||
505 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:40:06 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:29:18 | ||
506 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:40:07 | Ben Wickholm | 1:53:37 | ||
507 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:40:18 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:29:15 | ||
508 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:40:20 | Graham Patten | 1:39:02 | ||
509 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:40:24 | Allar Kivil | 1:32:24 | ||
510 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:40:43 | Erno Toroi | 1:50:22 | ||
511 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:40:55 | Ville Siukkola | 1:20:08 | ||
512 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:41:05 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:24:46 | ||
513 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:41:08 | Hans Liwång | 1:39:52 | ||
514 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:41:28 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:32:48 | ||
515 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:41:38 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:35:39 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:42:10 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:33:35 | ||
517 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:42:48 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:35:33 | ||
518 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:42:53 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:40:18 | ||
519 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:42:54 | Jari Takanen | 1:33:49 | ||
520 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:43:33 | Antti Halme | 1:33:05 | ||
521 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:43:49 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:33:02 | ||
522 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:44:05 | Markus Mononen | 1:33:45 | ||
523 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:44:24 | Johan Sundin | 1:34:09 | ||
524 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:44:34 | Björn Lundquist | 1:25:06 | ||
525 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:44:37 | Peter Söderström | 1:25:43 | ||
526 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:44:58 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:33:18 | ||
527 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:45:37 | Toni Tuominen | 1:33:04 | ||
528 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:45:41 | Sergey Frolov | 1:30:37 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:46:15 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:42:16 | ||
530 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:46:55 | Espen Löe | 2:02:47 | ||
531 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:47:37 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:28:51 | ||
532 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:47:48 | Marjo Taanila | 1:24:15 | ||
533 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:47:50 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:33:03 | ||
534 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:47:57 | Oskari Suutari | 1:20:27 | ||
535 | Herraseura (411) | +4:48:13 | Panu Paalatie | 1:34:54 | ||
536 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:48:17 | Janis Butans | 1:40:59 | ||
537 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:48:41 | Piira Sami | 1:44:36 | ||
538 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:48:42 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:32:43 | ||
539 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:49:14 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:39:36 | ||
540 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:49:20 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:40:05 | ||
541 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:49:32 | Mika Rahkola | 1:29:28 | ||
542 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:49:32 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:23:37 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:49:48 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:39:06 | ||
544 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:50:11 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:30:38 | ||
545 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:50:16 | Isabel Donner | 1:29:42 | ||
546 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:50:31 | Reima Harju | 1:35:29 | ||
547 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:50:56 | Tomi Rinne | 1:35:43 | ||
548 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:51:02 | Matias Nyländen | 1:30:19 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:51:08 | Jukka Hietala | 1:38:42 | ||
550 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:52:01 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:24:42 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:52:03 | Andris Leja | 1:40:28 | ||
552 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:52:04 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:31:57 | ||
553 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +4:52:13 | Mattias Östholm | 2:11:15 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:52:57 | Henri Kaprio | 1:37:10 | ||
555 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:53:22 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:28:42 | ||
556 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:54:29 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:27:16 | ||
557 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:54:59 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:25:00 | ||
558 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:55:07 | Timo Metsälä | 1:50:34 | ||
559 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:55:17 | Hugo Frisk | 1:31:02 | ||
560 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:55:25 | Martin Beijer | 1:55:37 | ||
561 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:55:41 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:24:54 | ||
562 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:56:00 | Olli Savolainen | 1:38:41 | ||
563 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:56:25 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:29:19 | ||
564 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:56:41 | Jari Ylänne | 1:41:35 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:56:43 | Risto Huttunen | 1:41:07 | ||
566 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:56:44 | Markus Parviainen | 1:25:45 | ||
567 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:56:46 | Teppo Salmi | 1:35:14 | ||
568 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:57:21 | Heikki Siivari | 1:21:44 | ||
569 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:57:37 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:32:51 | ||
570 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:58:04 | Ville Teuronen | 1:25:21 | ||
571 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:58:09 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:32:18 | ||
572 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:58:43 | Juhan Voutilainen | 1:31:24 | ||
573 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:58:56 | Robert Amper | 1:22:15 | ||
574 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:59:00 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:50:04 | ||
575 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:00:07 | Matias Keso | 1:34:01 | ||
576 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:00:10 | Kim Seppänen | 1:34:44 | ||
577 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:00:19 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:26:38 | ||
578 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:00:35 | Jens Struckmann | 1:51:04 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:00:50 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:40:12 | ||
580 | Peab (564) | +5:00:54 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:45:17 | ||
581 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:01:08 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:35:48 | ||
582 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:01:14 | Juha Oravainen | 1:38:34 | ||
583 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:01:23 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:36:01 | ||
584 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:01:51 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:19:18 | ||
585 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:02:10 | Kirti Rebane | 1:30:58 | ||
586 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:02:23 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:52:06 | ||
587 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:02:29 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:29:31 | ||
588 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:02:33 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:42:04 | ||
589 | Gasum (664) | +5:02:36 | Niko Jauhiainen | 1:49:56 | ||
590 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:02:37 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:21:02 | ||
591 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:02:39 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:42:17 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:02:45 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:21:14 | ||
593 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:02:51 | Kristian Hakala | 1:31:07 | ||
594 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:03:42 | Örjan Låg | 1:32:29 | ||
595 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:03:48 | Thomas Rehn | 1:33:16 | ||
596 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +5:03:52 | Erik Widing | 1:32:20 | ||
597 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +5:04:11 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:32:32 | ||
598 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:04:31 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:25:38 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:04:59 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:33:04 | ||
600 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:05:04 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:39:28 | ||
601 | Kerkesix (791) | +5:05:13 | Nino Ahokas | 1:50:28 | ||
602 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:05:21 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:33:28 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +5:06:17 | Timo Polari | 1:51:36 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +5:06:28 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:36:13 | ||
605 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:07:35 | Harald Sörensen | 2:22:12 | ||
606 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +5:08:01 | Antti Palokangas | 1:25:38 | ||
607 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +5:08:05 | Sami Nenonen | 1:34:58 | ||
608 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:08:23 | Kati Pulli | 1:31:23 | ||
609 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +5:08:27 | Pekka Norri | 1:30:15 | ||
610 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:08:37 | Mathias Karlå | 1:30:19 | ||
611 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +5:08:40 | Antti Leinonen | 1:26:22 | ||
612 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +5:09:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:19:07 | ||
613 | Annila (1801) | +5:10:26 | Markus Annila | 1:41:33 | ||
614 | Tuuripellet (537) | +5:11:02 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:45:47 | ||
615 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +5:11:13 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:34:53 | ||
616 | PK Racing Team (686) | +5:11:56 | Sami Pietilä | 1:33:13 | ||
617 | Triona (1840) | +5:11:59 | Niclas Eklöw | 2:03:54 | ||
618 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +5:12:05 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:33:49 | ||
619 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +5:12:06 | Arttu Munukka | 1:38:40 | ||
620 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:12:21 | Roine Andersson | 1:18:10 | ||
621 | IF Åland (655) | +5:12:27 | Jan Sjuls | 1:38:38 | ||
622 | UNO SK (867) | +5:12:34 | Lindbom Jan | 1:36:51 | ||
623 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +5:13:07 | Stefano Raus | 1:37:16 | ||
624 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +5:13:07 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:33:12 | ||
625 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +5:13:28 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:35:40 | ||
626 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +5:13:44 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:47:47 | ||
627 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +5:14:22 | Niko Etula | 1:35:04 | ||
628 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +5:14:44 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 1:43:59 | ||
629 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +5:14:50 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:34:40 | ||
630 | FTA (733) | +5:15:20 | Joonas Taipale | 1:44:00 | ||
631 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +5:15:43 | Johan Lidmar | 1:42:29 | ||
632 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +5:15:46 | Mika Simonen | 1:49:48 | ||
633 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +5:15:47 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:32:30 | ||
634 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +5:15:47 | Jan Lindfors | 1:53:13 | ||
635 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +5:15:57 | Jouko Kukkonen | 1:53:30 | ||
636 | Surikati (658) | +5:16:35 | Silgals Kalvis | 1:46:58 | ||
637 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:17:36 | Mikko Numminen | 1:18:35 | ||
638 | eLadies (755) | +5:17:45 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:42:23 | ||
639 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +5:17:56 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:51:16 | ||
640 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:18:11 | Santeri Syrjä | 1:34:19 | ||
641 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:18:25 | Hanna Siven | 1:24:28 | ||
642 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:18:43 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:35:38 | ||
643 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:18:45 | Matti Piha | 1:24:34 | ||
644 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:19:07 | Heini Hemminki | 1:38:13 | ||
645 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +5:19:21 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:50:51 | ||
646 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:19:22 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:43:25 | ||
647 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:19:23 | Ari Niiranen | 1:35:35 | ||
648 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:19:24 | Matti Kangasniemi | 1:38:24 | ||
649 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:19:26 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:34:24 | ||
650 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:19:31 | Torbjörn Blom | 1:41:29 | ||
651 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +5:19:40 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:46:11 | ||
652 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:19:40 | Joel Kristiansson | 1:18:54 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:19:59 | Ismo Raitanen | 1:36:08 | ||
654 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:20:20 | Jouni Salmela | 1:40:11 | ||
655 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:20:26 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:35:09 | ||
656 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:20:41 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:33:52 | ||
657 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:20:49 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:24:06 | ||
658 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +5:21:22 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:52:23 | ||
659 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +5:21:29 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 1:55:35 | ||
660 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:21:30 | Matti Horppu | 1:27:56 | ||
661 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:21:35 | Juha Koppinen | 1:38:42 | ||
662 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:21:56 | Juha Riepponen | 1:38:07 | ||
663 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:22:09 | Matti Jakkula | 1:35:17 | ||
664 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:22:10 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:34:51 | ||
665 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:22:29 | Daniel Backman | 1:26:18 | ||
666 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:22:30 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:21:45 | ||
667 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:23:25 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:19:36 | ||
668 | OK West (605) | +5:23:26 | Toomas Tammer | 1:33:07 | ||
669 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:23:39 | Arto Tielinen | 1:26:39 | ||
670 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:23:45 | Järvenpää Esa | 1:29:11 | ||
671 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:24:02 | Vili Virkki | 1:30:44 | ||
672 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:24:03 | Timo Rapeli | 1:42:08 | ||
673 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:24:28 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:39:37 | ||
674 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:24:33 | Marko Nisula | 1:18:46 | ||
675 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:24:56 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:46:08 | ||
676 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:25:10 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:38:01 | ||
677 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:25:52 | Waltter Toiva | 1:28:00 | ||
678 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +5:26:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:51:15 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:26:19 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:49:25 | ||
680 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:26:26 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:39:07 | ||
681 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:26:55 | Gennady Bogopolski | 1:32:53 | ||
682 | Malax IF (902) | +5:27:15 | Lukas Vesterback | 1:36:27 | ||
683 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:27:25 | Sakari Herrala | 1:51:07 | ||
684 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:27:30 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:33:22 | ||
685 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:28:19 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:31:09 | ||
686 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +5:28:25 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:42:55 | ||
687 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:28:55 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:38:02 | ||
688 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +5:29:10 | Sami Valjakka | 1:44:25 | ||
689 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +5:29:17 | Kaisa Halme | 2:20:58 | ||
690 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:29:29 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:40:30 | ||
691 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:29:58 | Ari Vänttilä | 1:33:20 | ||
692 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:30:03 | Jani Leinonen | 1:21:37 | ||
693 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +5:30:22 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:39:43 | ||
694 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:30:30 | Ville Simola | 1:24:49 | ||
695 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +5:30:34 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:36:08 | ||
696 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:30:42 | Ari Lantta | 1:33:19 | ||
697 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:30:55 | Vili Hämäläinen | 1:50:08 | ||
698 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:31:08 | Tapani Naakka | 1:25:00 | ||
699 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +5:31:25 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:55:46 | ||
700 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:32:04 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 1:34:46 | ||
701 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +5:32:15 | Jani Rouvali | 1:44:52 | ||
702 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +5:32:19 | Sergey Taymanov | 2:06:27 | ||
703 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +5:32:23 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:44:19 | ||
704 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +5:33:03 | Saku Puumala | 1:39:50 | ||
705 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:33:16 | Ville Joskitt | 1:50:52 | ||
706 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:33:44 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:24:57 | ||
707 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:33:56 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:25:25 | ||
708 | OK Sköynar (995) | +5:34:00 | Hallvar Hallan | 1:52:28 | ||
709 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +5:34:10 | Harri Rehula | 1:40:26 | ||
710 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:34:12 | Outi Seppä | 1:39:33 | ||
711 | Verdal OK (356) | +5:34:44 | Inge Hafstad | 2:18:25 | ||
712 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +5:34:46 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:41:24 | ||
713 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +5:36:00 | Antti Korpi | 1:40:57 | ||
714 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +5:36:11 | Toni Lindroos | 1:34:29 | ||
715 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +5:36:30 | Niklas Frisk | 1:53:09 | ||
716 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +5:36:33 | Petri Vanninen | 1:36:45 | ||
717 | SukK 83 (757) | +5:37:01 | Jere Gröhn | 1:40:02 | ||
718 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +5:37:19 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:46:04 | ||
719 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +5:37:29 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:20:57 | ||
720 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +5:37:35 | Jussi Ojala | 1:33:51 | ||
721 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +5:37:36 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:39:52 | ||
722 | OK!Sport (558) | +5:38:15 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:20:38 | ||
723 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:38:22 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:18:53 | ||
724 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +5:38:32 | Henrika Backlund | 1:50:40 | ||
725 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:38:32 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:21:37 | ||
726 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +5:39:15 | Juha Korkiasaari | 1:43:37 | ||
727 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +5:39:22 | Tatu Paavilainen | 2:07:09 | ||
728 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +5:40:02 | Joel Ahola | 2:06:46 | ||
729 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:40:13 | Yasha Chechik | 1:31:12 | ||
730 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +5:40:23 | Sampsa Tiainen | 1:38:15 | ||
731 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:40:38 | Niko Hautala | 1:31:25 | ||
732 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:40:41 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:21:31 | ||
733 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +5:41:33 | Jukka Viero | 1:25:04 | ||
734 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +5:41:44 | Leif Strandberg | 1:47:29 | ||
735 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +5:41:49 | Juho Leiniö | 1:44:33 | ||
736 | EKI (1162) | +5:42:01 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:40:23 | ||
737 | Firstbeat (1018) | +5:42:01 | Mikko Lensu | 1:54:46 | ||
738 | USTpro Oy (487) | +5:42:06 | Henri Jelonen | 1:24:30 | ||
739 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +5:42:31 | Hannu Manninen | 1:49:27 | ||
740 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +5:42:32 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:32:59 | ||
741 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +5:42:51 | Markus Tylli | 1:33:06 | ||
742 | Nabla (1044) | +5:43:01 | Joonas Hohkuri | 1:34:01 | ||
743 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +5:43:13 | Örjan Ahnoff | 1:49:14 | ||
744 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +5:43:23 | Jonn Boman | 2:02:25 | ||
745 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +5:43:39 | Niilo Helkama | 1:43:49 | ||
746 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +5:43:48 | Lindblom Magnus | 1:46:02 | ||
747 | SK Samperi (1108) | +5:44:16 | Ville Hukkanen | 1:50:24 | ||
748 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:44:20 | Mikko Paavola | 1:34:49 | ||
749 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +5:44:22 | Ville Männistö | 1:50:54 | ||
750 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:44:31 | Olli Österman | 1:29:45 | ||
751 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:44:38 | Markus Haakana | 1:39:09 | ||
752 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +5:44:46 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:30:19 | ||
753 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +5:44:58 | Ari Jalli | 1:57:51 | ||
754 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:45:03 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:36:03 | ||
755 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +5:45:10 | Mika Helander | 1:43:04 | ||
756 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:45:20 | Juha Rinne | 1:38:25 | ||
757 | Futurice (968) | +5:45:40 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:33:19 | ||
758 | SAL (785) | +5:45:57 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 2:08:27 | ||
759 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +5:46:38 | Matti Kilpi | 1:26:12 | ||
760 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +5:46:43 | Otto Saaranto | 1:42:32 | ||
761 | Navi 6 (687) | +5:46:57 | Juho Siikilä | 1:29:40 | ||
762 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:47:00 | Esko Pensas | 1:34:39 | ||
763 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +5:47:20 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:46:13 | ||
764 | Tibro OK (851) | +5:47:23 | Anton Pettersson | 2:18:10 | ||
765 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +5:47:24 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:54:18 | ||
766 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +5:48:50 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:51:52 | ||
767 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +5:49:34 | Fannybaws Mcboatface | 1:09:57 | ||
768 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +5:49:45 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:34:15 | ||
769 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +5:49:47 | Anders Brink | 1:48:37 | ||
770 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +5:50:00 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:32:47 | ||
771 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:50:01 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:25:35 | ||
772 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +5:50:24 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:34:14 | ||
773 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:50:25 | Arturs Graube | 1:36:17 | ||
774 | OK77 6 (744) | +5:51:04 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:47:46 | ||
775 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +5:51:15 | Fredrikas Girls 7 | 1:40:25 | ||
776 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +5:51:25 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:24:42 | ||
777 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +5:51:30 | Risto Haverinen | 1:34:06 | ||
778 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +5:52:02 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:52:23 | ||
779 | Solf IK (633) | +5:52:29 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:02 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +5:53:18 | Venla Tiljander | 2:20:07 | ||
781 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +5:53:31 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:51:17 | ||
782 | Tamrock (869) | +5:53:48 | Esa Rantala | 1:51:57 | ||
783 | Hönöt SK (900) | +5:53:52 | Mikko Mäenpää | 1:51:35 | ||
784 | Pelikassit (556) | +5:54:05 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:52:30 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +5:54:07 | Martti Palokangas | 1:51:23 | ||
786 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +5:55:18 | Jari Määttä | 2:05:01 | ||
787 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:55:27 | Toni Karsikas | 1:39:01 | ||
788 | Judica (917) | +5:55:32 | Juuso Ouli | 1:53:24 | ||
789 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +5:55:46 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:39:24 | ||
790 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +5:56:04 | Roope Tuori | 1:39:29 | ||
791 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +5:56:17 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:26:03 | ||
792 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:56:24 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:30:18 | ||
793 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +5:56:42 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:38:05 | ||
794 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +5:56:44 | Mikael Gull | 1:34:49 | ||
795 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:57:02 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:38:35 | ||
796 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +5:57:02 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:55:47 | ||
797 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +5:57:11 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:55:03 | ||
798 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +5:57:12 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:58 | ||
799 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +5:57:20 | Ari Puranen | 2:17:06 | ||
800 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:57:24 | Jani Willman | 1:42:31 | ||
801 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +5:57:28 | Teemu Hourula | 1:40:19 | ||
802 | Epilän Esa (578) | +5:57:56 | Aki Koiranen | 1:26:23 | ||
803 | PaVi (852) | +5:58:11 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:41:21 | ||
804 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +5:58:59 | Marko Pekurinen | 1:28:45 | ||
805 | Juntit OK (728) | +5:59:09 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:32:36 | ||
806 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +5:59:30 | Martina Welen | 1:25:16 | ||
807 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +5:59:50 | Virta Jallu | 1:12:58 | ||
808 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +5:59:51 | Filip Barkestedt | 1:54:02 | ||
809 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +5:59:59 | Joni Mustonen | 1:25:30 | ||
810 | Turun Visat (826) | +6:00:06 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:45:25 | ||
811 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +6:00:52 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:43:44 | ||
812 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +6:02:21 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:44:14 | ||
813 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +6:02:27 | Joel Andersson | 1:56:03 | ||
814 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +6:02:58 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:35:17 | ||
815 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +6:03:11 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 1:16:36 | ||
816 | Lets get LOST (877) | +6:03:20 | Artur Haavisto | 1:38:28 | ||
817 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +6:03:24 | Antti Jokinen | 1:43:45 | ||
818 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +6:03:34 | Mirva Hilander | 1:46:24 | ||
819 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +6:03:44 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:32:42 | ||
820 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +6:03:54 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:37:02 | ||
821 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +6:04:07 | Mika Määttä | 1:46:27 | ||
822 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +6:04:44 | Veikko Reiniö | 1:38:47 | ||
823 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +6:04:51 | Joonas Leppä | 2:07:07 | ||
824 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +6:04:52 | Tapio Niemi | 1:55:03 | ||
825 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +6:05:14 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:39:39 | ||
826 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +6:05:23 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:35:36 | ||
827 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +6:05:44 | Timo Koivisto | 1:57:16 | ||
828 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +6:05:49 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:24:29 | ||
829 | Auran Vannas (850) | +6:05:58 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:57:22 | ||
830 | EDX (1049) | +6:06:11 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:34:03 | ||
831 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +6:06:16 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:35:32 | ||
832 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +6:06:33 | Ville Kauppi | 1:45:06 | ||
833 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +6:06:52 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:27:25 | ||
834 | FTA 2 (1015) | +6:07:42 | Petteri Muola | 1:37:00 | ||
835 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +6:07:47 | Juuso Hakala | 1:37:26 | ||
836 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +6:08:54 | Kari Jalava | 1:46:20 | ||
837 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +6:08:57 | Arnis Klavins | 1:37:20 | ||
838 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +6:09:10 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:41:48 | ||
839 | Team Azure (779) | +6:09:16 | Simo Pätäri | 2:07:11 | ||
840 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +6:09:16 | Ari Koskela | 1:51:54 | ||
841 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +6:09:26 | Mirka Haataja | 1:52:05 | ||
842 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +6:09:26 | Sami Muhonen | 1:56:18 | ||
843 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +6:09:32 | Jaakko Laine | 1:16:42 | ||
844 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +6:10:00 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:25:02 | ||
845 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +6:10:23 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:00:54 | ||
846 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +6:10:54 | Niko Latva | 1:27:55 | ||
847 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +6:11:00 | Juha Ekola | 1:39:49 | ||
848 | KuoLO (1935) | +6:11:36 | Henri Turtiainen | 1:35:44 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +6:11:37 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 1:33:49 | ||
850 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +6:11:54 | Jaakko Oikemus | 2:04:57 | ||
851 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +6:11:58 | Stefan Nordström | 1:45:03 | ||
852 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +6:12:02 | Jacob Svensson | 1:34:01 | ||
853 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +6:12:04 | Ketonen Tuomas | 1:40:21 | ||
854 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +6:12:09 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:27:57 | ||
855 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +6:12:21 | Tauno Murakas | 1:57:35 | ||
856 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +6:12:28 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:16:23 | ||
857 | Rastihaukat (653) | +6:12:40 | Juha Ojala | 1:26:59 | ||
858 | Paha Rasti (735) | +6:13:31 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:47:28 | ||
859 | NCS Sport (1287) | +6:13:31 | Markku Vainikka | 1:33:54 | ||
860 | Haninge SOK (294) | +6:13:56 | Vacant| | 1:56:52 | ||
861 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +6:14:05 | Rikard Borg | 1:53:01 | ||
862 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +6:14:10 | Ville Villman | 1:50:25 | ||
863 | SPYMS (1007) | +6:14:16 | Essi Väisänen | 1:29:37 | ||
864 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +6:15:34 | Arttu Vesterinen | 1:36:06 | ||
865 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +6:15:39 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:45:21 | ||
866 | Someron Esa (703) | +6:15:46 | Vesa Hakala | 1:53:00 | ||
867 | InnOK (786) | +6:15:55 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:32:21 | ||
868 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +6:15:56 | Juha Kultima | 1:47:36 | ||
869 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +6:16:05 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:52:52 | ||
870 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +6:16:08 | Petteri Suominen | 1:40:49 | ||
871 | OC Harharetki (921) | +6:16:13 | Mikko Knuutila | 2:01:39 | ||
872 | Team Klinga (1774) | +6:16:20 | Lauri Klinga | 1:32:38 | ||
873 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +6:16:24 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 1:45:58 | ||
874 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +6:16:31 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:51:29 | ||
875 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +6:16:32 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:27:44 | ||
876 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +6:17:18 | Ritva Partanen | 1:57:25 | ||
877 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +6:17:18 | Ole Johan Bråthen | 2:27:16 | ||
878 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +6:17:24 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:52:00 | ||
879 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +6:17:33 | Samu Kylmälä | 1:57:15 | ||
880 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:18:04 | Ansis Actins | 1:18:38 | ||
881 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +6:18:25 | Jakob Naagel | 1:33:44 | ||
882 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +6:18:39 | Niko Koskela | 1:18:22 | ||
883 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +6:18:55 | Ahti Romo | 1:52:19 | ||
884 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +6:19:24 | Olli Laaksonen | 1:52:04 | ||
885 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +6:19:26 | Jussi Pakola | 2:02:27 | ||
886 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +6:19:44 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:36:26 | ||
887 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +6:19:46 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:51:38 | ||
888 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +6:19:49 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:45:49 | ||
889 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +6:20:14 | Eero Leino | 1:35:19 | ||
890 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +6:20:28 | Marko Lilja | 1:48:18 | ||
891 | Ajokoirat (763) | +6:20:33 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:40:53 | ||
892 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +6:20:43 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:33:17 | ||
893 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +6:20:48 | Christer Arksand | 1:37:03 | ||
894 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +6:20:55 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:00:48 | ||
895 | Tornator (907) | +6:21:07 | Aleksi Vanninen | 2:02:08 | ||
896 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +6:21:07 | Seppo Salmela | 1:50:06 | ||
897 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +6:21:25 | Antti Turkia | 1:44:54 | ||
898 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +6:21:28 | Teemu Partio | 1:42:05 | ||
899 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +6:21:31 | Mikko Walamies | 1:29:47 | ||
900 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +6:21:36 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:42:05 | ||
901 | OP (1214) | +6:21:52 | Harri Saxlund | 1:47:30 | ||
902 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +6:22:06 | Masa Keskitalo | 1:21:29 | ||
903 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +6:22:56 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:45:27 | ||
904 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +6:23:18 | Iiro Suppula | 1:49:54 | ||
905 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +6:23:31 | Markus Malmelin | 1:40:31 | ||
906 | Andritz WP (1146) | +6:23:57 | Jarmo Kinos | 1:53:35 | ||
907 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +6:24:12 | Ville Savilampi | 1:38:41 | ||
908 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +6:24:15 | Tomi Hakala | 1:39:49 | ||
909 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:24:23 | Ville Ahvonen | 1:24:31 | ||
910 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:24:52 | Heikki Kultala | 1:25:12 | ||
911 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +6:25:10 | Timo Paatola | 1:36:32 | ||
912 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +6:25:28 | Tuomas Piha | 1:52:04 | ||
913 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +6:25:30 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:51:12 | ||
914 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +6:25:49 | Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel | 1:52:15 | ||
915 | Team Lost (1076) | +6:26:02 | Kimmo Viitanen | 2:08:20 | ||
916 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +6:26:04 | Johan Kügler | 1:57:59 | ||
917 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +6:26:09 | Ville Sotaniemi | 1:46:29 | ||
918 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +6:26:29 | Aleksi Markku | 1:55:52 | ||
919 | RaTro (954) | +6:26:30 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:20:28 | ||
920 | UrhK II08 (892) | +6:26:50 | Jääskeläinen Ville | 2:09:47 | ||
921 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +6:26:58 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:43:53 | ||
922 | Droit (1123) | +6:27:04 | Erkka Hautamäki | 1:57:16 | ||
923 | Izhora (621) | +6:27:07 | Andrei Zolotykh | 2:07:43 | ||
924 | Essity Finland (1091) | +6:27:10 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:29:27 | ||
925 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +6:27:14 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:04:44 | ||
926 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +6:27:14 | Otto Eerola | 1:48:04 | ||
927 | VTT (1356) | +6:27:16 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:40:51 | ||
928 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +6:27:33 | Jarno Paavola | 1:37:19 | ||
929 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +6:27:35 | Esa Ryynänen | 2:18:30 | ||
930 | Palo-88 (752) | +6:27:37 | Jari Ahto | 1:30:50 | ||
931 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +6:28:32 | Jussi Heimovirta | 1:53:52 | ||
932 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +6:28:38 | Sauli Partti | 1:44:32 | ||
933 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +6:29:24 | Anton Ukkola | 1:37:08 | ||
934 | OK TON (864) | +6:29:36 | Arvo Raja | 1:54:32 | ||
935 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +6:29:39 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:39:45 | ||
936 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +6:29:43 | Kaasalainen Kare | 1:37:18 | ||
937 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +6:29:48 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:34:45 | ||
938 | Armatuuri (1918) | +6:30:07 | Ville Kuusela | 1:54:13 | ||
939 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +6:30:28 | Tatu Huovila | 1:50:32 | ||
940 | Navi 7 (1059) | +6:31:14 | Iikka Korhonen | 2:16:31 | ||
941 | Maasillat (1261) | +6:31:36 | Lauri Maasilta | 2:07:06 | ||
942 | Konserni (749) | +6:31:54 | Mikael Ahonen | 2:16:55 | ||
943 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +6:32:00 | Mosa Paja | 1:42:05 | ||
944 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +6:32:00 | Erik Österberg | 2:03:25 | ||
945 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +6:32:11 | Janne Hannola | 1:53:03 | ||
946 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +6:32:13 | Matti Aula | 1:53:12 | ||
947 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:32:14 | Tero Ruokolainen | 1:30:36 | ||
948 | Östmarka OK (960) | +6:32:18 | Ramberg Inge | 2:02:44 | ||
949 | Trimap (1888) | +6:32:42 | Lauri Toivonen | 2:00:51 | ||
950 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +6:32:45 | Timo Sihvonen | 2:07:50 | ||
951 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:32:55 | Elena Bondar | 1:33:43 | ||
952 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +6:33:15 | Ilari Sundberg | 1:56:38 | ||
953 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +6:33:31 | Pertti Koskela | 1:25:06 | ||
954 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:33:47 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:40:59 | ||
955 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +6:33:50 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 1:46:12 | ||
956 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:34:02 | Magnus Nygård | 1:34:17 | ||
957 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:34:15 | Juho Jutila | 1:39:24 | ||
958 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:34:18 | Jonne Maunu | 1:34:10 | ||
959 | Rastihapot (1589) | +6:34:34 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:51:24 | ||
960 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +6:34:37 | Simo Järvelä | 1:53:05 | ||
961 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +6:35:06 | Martin Kvarnström | 2:01:01 | ||
962 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +6:35:25 | Mika Mukkala | 2:10:37 | ||
963 | Ark United (575) | +6:35:31 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:30:40 | ||
964 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:35:49 | Marcos Eduardo | 1:34:43 | ||
965 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +6:35:56 | Joonas Naumanen | 1:47:20 | ||
966 | Joka naised (1786) | +6:36:04 | Evely Kaasiku | 1:25:24 | ||
967 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +6:36:12 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 1:52:58 | ||
968 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:36:32 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:39:54 | ||
969 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +6:36:49 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:20:34 | ||
970 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +6:36:50 | Matias Karvinen | 1:48:46 | ||
971 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:37:12 | Istvan Pölösti | 1:35:33 | ||
972 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:37:24 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:39:58 | ||
973 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +6:37:24 | Erika Tonteri | 2:12:10 | ||
974 | Sweco (1240) | +6:37:29 | Pekka Wärri | 1:53:22 | ||
975 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +6:37:48 | Mikko Reitti | 1:26:25 | ||
976 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +6:38:03 | Jukka Mehtälä | 1:57:35 | ||
977 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:38:16 | Janne Heino | 1:37:31 | ||
978 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:38:27 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:46:14 | ||
979 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +6:39:02 | Pekka Peltoranta | 1:50:29 | ||
980 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +6:39:17 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:33:07 | ||
981 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +6:39:19 | Harri Korkka | 1:33:11 | ||
982 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +6:39:36 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:53:15 | ||
983 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +6:39:37 | Jussi Pesonen | 1:48:26 | ||
984 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:40:14 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:39:59 | ||
985 | Neliveto (1016) | +6:40:19 | Markku Laivanen | 1:47:54 | ||
986 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:40:25 | Jari Myllynen | 1:34:05 | ||
987 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:41:07 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 1:33:00 | ||
988 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +6:41:13 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:36:03 | ||
989 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:41:17 | Henri Munukka | 1:47:19 | ||
990 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:41:54 | Sören Svenlin | 1:49:12 | ||
991 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:42:25 | Tobias Martin | 1:40:42 | ||
992 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:42:43 | Mikko Heino | 1:42:54 | ||
993 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +6:42:46 | Juho Montonen | 2:02:55 | ||
994 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +6:43:28 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:57:41 | ||
995 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:43:28 | Antti Väistö | 1:43:26 | ||
996 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:43:51 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 1:35:17 | ||
997 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:43:53 | Pyry Willman | 1:36:08 | ||
998 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:43:55 | Antti Kaipia | 1:51:18 | ||
999 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +6:44:04 | Joonas Sakki | 1:56:06 | ||
1000 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +6:44:06 | Juho Suni | 2:03:43 | ||
1001 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:44:13 | Tero Salonen | 1:28:11 | ||
1002 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:44:24 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:43:47 | ||
1003 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:44:33 | Marko Isoaho | 1:51:56 | ||
1004 | John Deere (1274) | +6:44:38 | Mika Lievonen | 1:52:36 | ||
1005 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +6:44:43 | Jarmo Siivari | 2:55:11 | ||
1006 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:44:50 | Edward Paro | 1:36:34 | ||
1007 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +6:45:04 | Jouni Monto | 2:04:18 | ||
1008 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:45:10 | Mikko Kahlos | 1:43:53 | ||
1009 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:46:26 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 1:45:54 | ||
1010 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:47:11 | Ville Varala | 1:11:06 | ||
1011 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:47:12 | Pyry Kauttu | 1:49:51 | ||
1012 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:47:13 | Harri Koski | 1:33:37 | ||
1013 | TP Industrials (1163) | +6:47:23 | Petri Hammar | 2:04:14 | ||
1014 | SK-0K (935) | +6:47:23 | Juha Korhonen | 1:37:21 | ||
1015 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:47:25 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:26:53 | ||
1016 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:47:25 | Juha Peltonen | 1:54:50 | ||
1017 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +6:47:28 | Anssi Grekula | 2:07:40 | ||
1018 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +6:47:36 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:19:13 | ||
1019 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:47:41 | Margus Lehtme | 1:46:10 | ||
1020 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:47:43 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:54:57 | ||
1021 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:47:44 | Jorma Piirainen | 1:42:08 | ||
1022 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:47:44 | Matti Jorva | 1:33:33 | ||
1023 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +6:47:59 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:46:10 | ||
1024 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:48:08 | Matias Annala | 1:38:58 | ||
1025 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:48:26 | Aarni Joensuu | 1:43:24 | ||
1026 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:48:41 | Leo Ikonen | 1:55:39 | ||
1027 | Ganska OK (1001) | +6:49:08 | Bengt Olsson | 2:08:28 | ||
1028 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:49:17 | Timo Tuominen | 1:40:13 | ||
1029 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:49:23 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:40:56 | ||
1030 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:49:32 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:47:11 | ||
1031 | Digita (1019) | +6:49:48 | Mika Hirviniemi | 1:57:32 | ||
1032 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:49:51 | Rainer Räbb | 1:57:02 | ||
1033 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:50:00 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:45:53 | ||
1034 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +6:50:20 | Juho Pellinen | 2:15:57 | ||
1035 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:50:25 | Mikael Haikka | 1:48:02 | ||
1036 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:50:32 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:37:49 | ||
1037 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:50:35 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:48:01 | ||
1038 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +6:50:49 | Sara Karvonen | 1:30:45 | ||
1039 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:51:06 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:01:14 | ||
1040 | Solita (965) | +6:51:08 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:42:37 | ||
1041 | OK KPO (914) | +6:51:11 | Matti Laukka | 1:47:05 | ||
1042 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:51:29 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:52:30 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:51:32 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:47:32 | ||
1044 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:51:51 | Juha Leikko | 1:47:00 | ||
1045 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:52:07 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 2:00:49 | ||
1046 | Metos (1055) | +6:53:29 | Antti Myllys | 1:43:43 | ||
1047 | Kops (1292) | +6:53:39 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:52:05 | ||
1048 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:53:47 | Antti Laitinen | 1:26:32 | ||
1049 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:53:59 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:50:00 | ||
1050 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:54:02 | Pekka Laasonen | 2:13:51 | ||
1051 | Fennia (1823) | +6:54:12 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:52:12 | ||
1052 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:54:46 | Arne Sågfors | 1:40:15 | ||
1053 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +6:54:52 | Jere Luukkanen | 2:20:25 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +6:55:22 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:37:57 | ||
1055 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:55:51 | Maija Holopainen | 1:55:50 | ||
1056 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:56:06 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:56:36 | ||
1057 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:56:28 | Eero Viitikko | 1:41:02 | ||
1058 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:56:31 | Petri Kairinen | 1:51:07 | ||
1059 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +6:56:40 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:15:52 | ||
1060 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:56:58 | Sami Ahonen | 1:55:28 | ||
1061 | TASO (1802) | +6:57:30 | Marko Saarela | 2:15:49 | ||
1062 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:57:35 | Olli Takalammi | 1:44:21 | ||
1063 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:57:54 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:44:25 | ||
1064 | MacGregor (828) | +6:58:02 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:57:29 | ||
1065 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:58:06 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:37:47 | ||
1066 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:58:08 | Jussi Immonen | 1:43:06 | ||
1067 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:59:09 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:58:14 | ||
1068 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:59:53 | Jesse Kroos | 1:57:58 | ||
1069 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:59:56 | Lauri Kurri | 1:56:12 | ||
1070 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:59:58 | Riku Levälehto | 1:34:18 | ||
1071 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +7:00:13 | Hanna Salmi | 2:04:36 | ||
1072 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +7:00:16 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:17:13 | ||
1073 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +7:00:25 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 2:04:44 | ||
1074 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +7:00:28 | Riikka Lankinen | 2:15:51 | ||
1075 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +7:00:28 | Petter Lind | 1:35:55 | ||
1076 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +7:00:55 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:29:27 | ||
1077 | Cadpool (1204) | +7:01:00 | Aarno Alanko | 1:41:05 | ||
1078 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +7:01:08 | Kari Huhta | 1:58:35 | ||
1079 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +7:01:13 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:44:06 | ||
1080 | MMK OK (1157) | +7:01:22 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:36:45 | ||
1081 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +7:01:26 | David Griffin | 1:40:00 | ||
1082 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +7:02:08 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:47:24 | ||
1083 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +7:02:08 | Esa Parkko | 1:41:04 | ||
1084 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +7:02:24 | Ville Pekala | 2:01:08 | ||
1085 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +7:02:46 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:47:03 | ||
1086 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +7:03:00 | Mikko Sorrela | 2:00:56 | ||
1087 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +7:03:02 | Timo Järvinen | 2:01:05 | ||
1088 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +7:03:07 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:44:26 | ||
1089 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +7:03:24 | Aki Ajalin | 1:45:35 | ||
1090 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +7:03:54 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:51:57 | ||
1091 | Fennovoima (1075) | +7:03:58 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:09:22 | ||
1092 | Oscar Software (1189) | +7:03:59 | Mika Parjanen | 1:44:03 | ||
1093 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +7:04:00 | Piia Randell | 1:44:29 | ||
1094 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +7:04:04 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:33:26 | ||
1095 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +7:04:12 | Marko Myller | 1:53:54 | ||
1096 | Tieto (1218) | +7:04:50 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 1:39:52 | ||
1097 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +7:05:04 | Sampo Rahko | 1:24:32 | ||
1098 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +7:05:19 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:55:22 | ||
1099 | Mattersoft (1230) | +7:05:30 | Sami Naatula | 1:34:11 | ||
1100 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +7:05:48 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:05:00 | ||
1101 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +7:06:19 | Matti Kimonen | 1:51:35 | ||
1102 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +7:06:43 | Juhani Pohjala | 1:18:42 | ||
1103 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +7:07:22 | Taneli Heikkilä | 1:35:54 | ||
1104 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +7:08:17 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 1:56:20 | ||
1105 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +7:08:22 | Tero Savolainen | 1:53:57 | ||
1106 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +7:08:35 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:47:29 | ||
1107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +7:08:37 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:43:41 | ||
1108 | Koovee 7 (972) | +7:08:48 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:11:24 | ||
1109 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +7:09:01 | Hannu Kangas | 1:33:33 | ||
1110 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +7:09:24 | Harri Pasanen | 2:02:55 | ||
1111 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +7:09:42 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:56:24 | ||
1112 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +7:10:03 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:40:36 | ||
1113 | PYVMM (976) | +7:10:05 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:55:01 | ||
1114 | Raula Team (1110) | +7:10:07 | Raine Rimpilä | 2:04:25 | ||
1115 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +7:10:20 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 1:57:04 | ||
1116 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +7:10:47 | Kari Elovaara | 1:47:57 | ||
1117 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +7:10:52 | Juho Lehtoviita | 1:41:24 | ||
1118 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +7:11:04 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:05:09 | ||
1119 | Team Tommila (1149) | +7:11:06 | Matias Hilska | 1:43:38 | ||
1120 | OK77 5 (1380) | +7:11:11 | Mikko Kero | 1:48:24 | ||
1121 | FTA 3 (1314) | +7:11:17 | Pyry Tapio | 2:19:10 | ||
1122 | Köntit (1176) | +7:11:28 | Tommy Nordström | 1:55:18 | ||
1123 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +7:11:31 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:03:51 | ||
1124 | Outotec (1119) | +7:11:34 | Marko Lahtinen | 2:09:07 | ||
1125 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +7:11:36 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:33:30 | ||
1126 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +7:11:40 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 2:05:47 | ||
1127 | Team Laardi (1459) | +7:11:49 | Petri Stranden | 1:53:46 | ||
1128 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +7:11:54 | Roland Hästö | 2:10:44 | ||
1129 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +7:11:57 | Amilia Björklund | 1:21:01 | ||
1130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +7:12:36 | Antti Merisalo | 1:35:19 | ||
1131 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +7:12:54 | Juha Leppänen | 2:11:10 | ||
1132 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +7:13:43 | Samu Halme | 1:55:13 | ||
1133 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +7:13:44 | Markku Utriainen | 1:57:52 | ||
1134 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +7:14:02 | Marko Andstén | 2:04:48 | ||
1135 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +7:14:26 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 1:58:03 | ||
1136 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +7:14:50 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:43:57 | ||
1137 | MPK Häme (1706) | +7:14:58 | Vili Mattila | 1:55:27 | ||
1138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +7:15:12 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:54:47 | ||
1139 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +7:15:13 | Väinö Kurkaa | 1:55:34 | ||
1140 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +7:15:14 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 1:25:35 | ||
1141 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +7:15:15 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:57:11 | ||
1142 | Exme (1732) | +7:15:23 | Johanna Leino | 1:41:18 | ||
1143 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +7:15:40 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:42:20 | ||
1144 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +7:16:01 | Juha Leinonen | 2:14:10 | ||
1145 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +7:16:32 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:32:34 | ||
1146 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +7:16:46 | Hannu Johto | 1:57:44 | ||
1147 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +7:17:07 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 1:29:47 | ||
1148 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +7:17:26 | Katariina Manni | 1:53:31 | ||
1149 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +7:17:27 | Tommi Laari | 2:08:09 | ||
1150 | RaKiNa (1435) | +7:17:40 | Anna Alanen | 1:58:17 | ||
1151 | Kompassibois (1495) | +7:17:50 | Lari Peltoniemi | 1:56:58 | ||
1152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +7:18:01 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:33:40 | ||
1153 | Gofore (1916) | +7:18:02 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:39:42 | ||
1154 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +7:18:11 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:55:51 | ||
1155 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +7:18:15 | Arto Jalonen | 1:53:52 | ||
1156 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:18:22 | Konsta Ylinen | 1:39:35 | ||
1157 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +7:18:36 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 1:35:56 | ||
1158 | Off Course (1344) | +7:18:41 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:44:13 | ||
1159 | IK Örnen (815) | +7:18:48 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:50:48 | ||
1160 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +7:18:58 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:55:00 | ||
1161 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +7:19:57 | Elias Tolvanen | 1:54:52 | ||
1162 | Norra (1811) | +7:20:08 | Ville Kauppila | 1:53:02 | ||
1163 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +7:20:22 | Joel Siikanen | 1:44:57 | ||
1164 | Rasti/C (1160) | +7:20:40 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:52:54 | ||
1165 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +7:20:54 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:33:27 | ||
1166 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +7:21:07 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:38:04 | ||
1167 | OK Kristina (1115) | +7:21:11 | Calle Eskola | 2:19:59 | ||
1168 | Surut (1678) | +7:21:26 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:56:24 | ||
1169 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +7:21:31 | Mikko Torro | 1:53:35 | ||
1170 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:22:06 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:39:10 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +7:22:19 | Heikki Vilhonen | 2:03:39 | ||
1172 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +7:22:26 | Jani Remahl | 2:15:43 | ||
1173 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +7:22:29 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:49:13 | ||
1174 | WSP (1215) | +7:22:46 | Tony Kataja | 1:51:00 | ||
1175 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +7:22:49 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:52:49 | ||
1176 | AC Harharetki (948) | +7:22:56 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:56:04 | ||
1177 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +7:23:02 | Dan Söderlund | 1:57:18 | ||
1178 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:24:02 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:24:59 | ||
1179 | Kaslink (1131) | +7:24:11 | Ari Majander | 2:18:19 | ||
1180 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +7:24:11 | Sami Oksanen | 1:52:31 | ||
1181 | Yksintein (1105) | +7:24:25 | Hannu Niemi | 2:07:01 | ||
1182 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +7:24:47 | Lassi Koivukangas | 1:54:15 | ||
1183 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:24:55 | Jiri Kopra | 1:41:49 | ||
1184 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +7:24:55 | Hannu Korpi | 1:37:23 | ||
1185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +7:24:57 | Vitaly Klimenko | 1:57:48 | ||
1186 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +7:25:26 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:53:06 | ||
1187 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +7:25:29 | Mika Penttilä | 2:10:55 | ||
1188 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +7:25:42 | Tuomas Lunttila | 2:00:44 | ||
1189 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +7:25:45 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:04:37 | ||
1190 | Kananpojat (1101) | +7:25:48 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:54:00 | ||
1191 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:25:53 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:46:26 | ||
1192 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:25:55 | Essi Hjelm | 1:26:13 | ||
1193 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:26:30 | Sakari Jarva | 1:41:16 | ||
1194 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:26:51 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:51:27 | ||
1195 | Atria (1052) | +7:27:22 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:15:09 | ||
1196 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:27:33 | Miikka Olin | 1:56:48 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +7:27:46 | Mika Kalliomaa | 2:01:26 | ||
1198 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:27:50 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:49:58 | ||
1199 | Eränaali (865) | +7:27:53 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:34:15 | ||
1200 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:28:28 | Mika Nieminen | 1:37:20 | ||
1201 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +7:29:33 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 2:10:42 | ||
1202 | TT226 (689) | +7:29:37 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:52:38 | ||
1203 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:30:06 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:50:45 | ||
1204 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:30:11 | Heikki Sundell | 1:53:48 | ||
1205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +7:30:38 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 2:06:51 | ||
1206 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:30:56 | Ari Nurminen | 1:56:56 | ||
1207 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:31:07 | Erkki Vihriälä | 1:49:50 | ||
1208 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:31:10 | Jyri Lehot | 1:49:19 | ||
1209 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:31:32 | Ville Kauppi | 1:47:06 | ||
1210 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:31:42 | Mikko Soini | 1:56:47 | ||
1211 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +7:32:16 | Olli Koski | 2:17:44 | ||
1212 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:32:21 | Matias Alarotu | 2:17:12 | ||
1213 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:32:53 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:08:07 | ||
1214 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +7:33:05 | Kari Porkka | 2:14:09 | ||
1215 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:33:10 | Olli Makkonen | 1:38:45 | ||
1216 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:33:15 | Matti Virkki | 1:54:09 | ||
1217 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:33:28 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:32:37 | ||
1218 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:33:32 | Mikael Wathén | 2:01:57 | ||
1219 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:34:05 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:43:32 | ||
1220 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:34:32 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:15:48 | ||
1221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:34:32 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:35:55 | ||
1222 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:34:47 | Visa Sippu | 1:56:53 | ||
1223 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:34:54 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 2:16:09 | ||
1224 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +7:35:05 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 2:28:41 | ||
1225 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:35:34 | Petri Pulkkinen | 2:16:51 | ||
1226 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:35:39 | Elina Kamppi | 2:21:12 | ||
1227 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:36:14 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:17:50 | ||
1228 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:36:18 | Timo Makkonen | 2:03:11 | ||
1229 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:36:26 | Lasse Roiha | 1:47:53 | ||
1230 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:36:53 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:09:03 | ||
1231 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:36:55 | Joonas Likander | 2:04:19 | ||
1232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:37:57 | Kai Lepistö | 2:18:52 | ||
1233 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:39:42 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:38:08 | ||
1234 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:39:57 | Heikki Pollari | 2:24:13 | ||
1235 | mroom (1333) | +7:40:20 | Salonen Heidi | 1:34:29 | ||
1236 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:40:31 | Tomas Ray | 1:37:57 | ||
1237 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +7:40:40 | Teemu Salminen | 2:35:58 | ||
1238 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:41:03 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:38:06 | ||
1239 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:41:31 | Eero Moilanen | 1:55:30 | ||
1240 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:41:35 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:52:21 | ||
1241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:41:46 | Kristiina Lampinen | 2:12:27 | ||
1242 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:41:47 | Dermot OSullivan | 2:16:28 | ||
1243 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:41:56 | Esa Saksola | 2:04:04 | ||
1244 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:42:09 | Juha Kleemola | 1:57:45 | ||
1245 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:42:19 | Jouni Aarikka | 2:06:23 | ||
1246 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:42:48 | Tommi Rintala | 1:57:31 | ||
1247 | Korona (1207) | +7:42:55 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:49:09 | ||
1248 | SEPI (1726) | +7:43:10 | Mikko Järvi | 1:49:59 | ||
1249 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:43:54 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 2:14:11 | ||
1250 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:44:02 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:50:40 | ||
1251 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:44:56 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:46:41 | ||
1252 | HRUP (1014) | +7:45:24 | Toni Selin | 1:50:16 | ||
1253 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:45:32 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:14:02 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:45:38 | Laura Leppälä | 1:47:50 | ||
1255 | ÅF (1412) | +7:46:08 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:55:24 | ||
1256 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +7:46:33 | Timo Viento | 2:54:28 | ||
1257 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:47:43 | Janne Keisanen | 1:34:37 | ||
1258 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:48:19 | Joonas Kristo | 1:46:50 | ||
1259 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:48:52 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 2:05:20 | ||
1260 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:49:09 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 2:03:10 | ||
1261 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:49:32 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1262 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:49:45 | Otto Koskinen | 1:46:38 | ||
1263 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:49:58 | Jussi Tienhaara | 2:01:41 | ||
1264 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:50:05 | Tuomas Myllynen | 1:49:43 | ||
1265 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:50:09 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:35:50 | ||
1266 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:50:15 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:40:34 | ||
1267 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:50:15 | Sami Anttonen | 1:44:52 | ||
1268 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:50:33 | Jari Hartikainen | 2:01:16 | ||
1269 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:51:59 | Henry Holm | 1:49:47 | ||
1270 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +7:52:30 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:05:39 | ||
1271 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:52:30 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:42:23 | ||
1272 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:52:42 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:52:34 | ||
1273 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:53:02 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:56:06 | ||
1274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:53:41 | Jukka Rantala | 2:10:50 | ||
1275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:53:47 | Romain Figuire | 1:45:06 | ||
1276 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:53:59 | Juuso Högblom | 1:40:06 | ||
1277 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:54:00 | Vesa Harjula | 1:44:37 | ||
1278 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:54:07 | Jussi Rauhala | 1:55:56 | ||
1279 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:54:15 | Katri Lindroos | 1:54:35 | ||
1280 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:55:30 | Kai Grönlund | 2:18:40 | ||
1281 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:55:34 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:40:36 | ||
1282 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:55:44 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:52:59 | ||
1283 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:55:51 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:47:34 | ||
1284 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:56:01 | Petteri Peltola | 1:49:41 | ||
1285 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:56:08 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1286 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:56:29 | Kalle Pirinen | 1:57:17 | ||
1287 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:56:35 | Miro Saari | 1:55:21 | ||
1288 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +7:56:44 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:54:41 | ||
1289 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:57:00 | Matti Immonen | 2:10:26 | ||
1290 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:57:05 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 1:58:06 | ||
1291 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:57:18 | Juho Timonen | 2:25:21 | ||
1292 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:57:42 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:42:49 | ||
1293 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:57:44 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:50:47 | ||
1294 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:57:54 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:46:43 | ||
1295 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:58:00 | Mikko Mattila | 1:46:25 | ||
1296 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:58:47 | Petri Tikka | 1:33:58 | ||
1297 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:58:59 | Joona Penttilä | 1:52:46 | ||
1298 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:58:59 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:51:23 | ||
1299 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:59:21 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:57:14 | ||
1300 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:59:27 | Erik Clement | 1:41:50 | ||
1301 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:59:36 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:42:35 | ||
1302 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:59:38 | Tuomas Lumikari | 1:53:51 | ||
1303 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:59:49 | Ola Samuelsson | 2:18:56 | ||
1304 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +8:00:37 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:43:55 | ||
1305 | Fujitsu (807) | +8:01:17 | Sami Virta | 1:43:04 | ||
1306 | Järeä (1545) | +8:03:24 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:48:06 | ||
1307 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +8:03:31 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:33:05 | ||
1308 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +8:04:20 | Matias Suonpää | 1:56:55 | ||
1309 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +8:04:43 | Petteri Niemi | 1:53:11 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +8:04:57 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:55:13 | ||
1311 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +8:05:02 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:35:46 | ||
1312 | OK77 7 (1092) | +8:05:06 | Kai Puuseppä | 1:24:02 | ||
1313 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +8:06:16 | Hannu Backman | 2:19:01 | ||
1314 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +8:06:34 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 2:28:37 | ||
1315 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +8:07:23 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:01:02 | ||
1316 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +8:07:36 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:15:06 | ||
1317 | Kotipojat (1103) | +8:07:39 | Sebastian Knight | 1:33:21 | ||
1318 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +8:09:00 | Tapio Rintala | 1:55:42 | ||
1319 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +8:09:11 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:46:39 | ||
1320 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +8:09:56 | Marko Alin | 1:51:21 | ||
1321 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +8:10:01 | Marikki Nygård | 1:34:38 | ||
1322 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +8:11:21 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:10:47 | ||
1323 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:11:37 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:32:13 | ||
1324 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +8:11:39 | Alpo Sällinen | 2:08:25 | ||
1325 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +8:12:12 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:27:21 | ||
1326 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:12:44 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:51:41 | ||
1327 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +8:12:47 | Ari Pukki | 1:55:32 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:13:18 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:32:17 | ||
1329 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +8:14:06 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:02:01 | ||
1330 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +8:14:25 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:33:04 | ||
1331 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +8:14:28 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 2:07:07 | ||
1332 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +8:14:52 | Tomi Dewes | 2:11:24 | ||
1333 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +8:15:07 | Risto Uuttu | 1:55:07 | ||
1334 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +8:15:23 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:50:18 | ||
1335 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +8:16:18 | Pekka Montell | 2:16:45 | ||
1336 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:17:32 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:04:09 | ||
1337 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:17:54 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 2:04:30 | ||
1338 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +8:18:06 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:08:35 | ||
1339 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +8:18:18 | Harri Välijärvi | 2:17:17 | ||
1340 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:18:35 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:33:11 | ||
1341 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:18:37 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:40:19 | ||
1342 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:19:16 | Eero Ryytty | 1:43:22 | ||
1343 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:20:22 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:09:29 | ||
1344 | Team Maha (1327) | +8:20:29 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:11:33 | ||
1345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:20:30 | David Farkas | 1:39:46 | ||
1346 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:21:28 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:00:58 | ||
1347 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:22:15 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 1:51:06 | ||
1348 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:22:40 | Mikko Komsi | 2:17:44 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:22:59 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:54:24 | ||
1350 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:23:00 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:39:04 | ||
1351 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:23:42 | Iina Laitinen | 1:54:55 | ||
1352 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:24:33 | Teemu Backman | 1:45:48 | ||
1353 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:24:35 | Salla Autti | 2:05:10 | ||
1354 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +8:24:40 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:29:16 | ||
1355 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:24:59 | Markus Manninen | 2:03:47 | ||
1356 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:25:38 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:26:16 | ||
1357 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:25:45 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:39:36 | ||
1358 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:25:56 | Ilkka Leppänen | 1:34:47 | ||
1359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:26:20 | Mia Haavsto | 1:55:53 | ||
1360 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:27:34 | Jani Elo | 1:53:53 | ||
1361 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:27:44 | Tomi Siromaa | 1:41:39 | ||
1362 | Semantum (1475) | +8:28:41 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:19:52 | ||
1363 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:30:12 | Eino Heinonen | 1:40:06 | ||
1364 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:30:23 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:11:33 | ||
1365 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:30:45 | Ola Johannesson | 2:18:58 | ||
1366 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:31:03 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:42:26 | ||
1367 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:31:26 | Johannes Turunen | 1:19:21 | ||
1368 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:33:23 | Mikko Eronen | 2:12:28 | ||
1369 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:33:43 | Henri Nieminen | 1:37:15 | ||
1370 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:34:14 | Elias Herva | 1:55:59 | ||
1371 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:34:52 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:44:58 | ||
1372 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:34:56 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 2:16:44 | ||
1373 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:35:46 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:35:29 | ||
1374 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:36:06 | Antti Lammi | 1:24:37 | ||
1375 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:37:08 | Imants Caklis | 2:25:46 | ||
1376 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:37:40 | Henrik Karling | 2:09:15 | ||
1377 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:38:02 | Erno Korsimo | 1:36:11 | ||
1378 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:38:03 | Sakari Hirn | 1:35:11 | ||
1379 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:39:21 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:04:13 | ||
1380 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:40:09 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1381 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +8:40:46 | Sampo Kortelahti | 2:37:42 | ||
1382 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:41:48 | Antti Härkönen | 1:50:23 | ||
1383 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:42:22 | Tommi Sahila | 1:52:52 | ||
1384 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:42:35 | Juuso Enjala | 1:32:24 | ||
1385 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +8:42:50 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:56:50 | ||
1386 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:43:05 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:57:11 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:43:24 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:53:37 | ||
1388 | Karvapallo (1308) | +8:43:53 | Miika Huikkola | 2:29:21 | ||
1389 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:47:22 | Janne Sutinen | 1:41:06 | ||
1390 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:48:06 | Antti Rossi | 1:49:53 | ||
1391 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:48:22 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:52:46 | ||
1392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:48:47 | Anita Liepina | 1:54:04 | ||
1393 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:49:35 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:51:58 | ||
1394 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:49:56 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:51:22 | ||
1395 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:49:58 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:55:08 | ||
1396 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:51:25 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:56:26 | ||
1397 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:51:32 | Matias Pousi | 1:56:28 | ||
1398 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +8:52:23 | Petteri Hovi | 3:13:27 | ||
1399 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:52:27 | Tapio Viiri | 1:52:03 | ||
1400 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:54:43 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:55:41 | ||
1401 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:55:32 | Sakari Innanen | 2:10:41 | ||
1402 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:55:47 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:55:29 | ||
1403 | Basware (1630) | +8:55:56 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:10:13 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:56:36 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:11:26 | ||
1405 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:56:59 | Tommi Ojala | 2:28:26 | ||
1406 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:57:04 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:57:38 | ||
1407 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:57:38 | Susan Humppi | 2:20:05 | ||
1408 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:58:11 | Juha Laakso | 1:57:42 | ||
1409 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:58:40 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:24:54 | ||
1410 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:59:00 | Mika Junnila | 1:45:39 | ||
1411 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:59:11 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:10:53 | ||
1412 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:59:25 | Jari Hovikorpi | 1:57:37 | ||
1413 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:00:19 | Teemu Myllykangas | 1:51:15 | ||
1414 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:01:51 | Jussi Virnala | 1:26:53 | ||
1415 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:02:59 | Jussi Villikka | 2:21:15 | ||
1416 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:03:33 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:38:30 | ||
1417 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:03:52 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:08:45 | ||
1418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:04:06 | Simo Nieminen | 2:31:27 | ||
1419 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:04:09 | Tiina Uotila | 2:09:14 | ||
1420 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:04:12 | Jari Hakala | 1:50:07 | ||
1421 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:05:50 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:10:31 | ||
1422 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:06:14 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:01:43 | ||
1423 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:06:44 | Karolina Kivimäki | 2:30:10 | ||
1424 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:07:31 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:45:36 | ||
1425 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:08:01 | Sami Pyylampi | 1:45:17 | ||
1426 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:08:13 | Tommi Tiira | 1:44:08 | ||
1427 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:08:27 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:56:07 | ||
1428 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:08:57 | Aku Korhonen | 2:33:29 | ||
1429 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:09:47 | Keijo Outinen | 2:24:17 | ||
1430 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:10:01 | Paavo Taipale | 1:54:59 | ||
1431 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:10:06 | Arto Kivikangas | 1:55:05 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:10:13 | Juho Laurila | 2:04:43 | ||
1433 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +9:10:32 | Mika Molin | 2:34:29 | ||
1434 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:10:58 | Juha Ranta | 1:46:20 | ||
1435 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:13:07 | Mikko Sten | 2:01:55 | ||
1436 | CSC (1519) | +9:13:34 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:41:45 | ||
1437 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:13:56 | Viljami Hoffrén | 1:49:57 | ||
1438 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:13:57 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:55:24 | ||
1439 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:14:27 | Janne Kantanen | 1:31:00 | ||
1440 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:14:40 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:42:30 | ||
1441 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:16:36 | Jouko Turunen | 2:08:21 | ||
1442 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:16:41 | Risto Raittila | 2:24:22 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:16:55 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:02:40 | ||
1444 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:17:10 | Mikael Viitala | 1:54:42 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:17:59 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:57:52 | ||
1446 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:18:32 | Ari Matilainen | 2:33:25 | ||
1447 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:18:41 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:05:05 | ||
1448 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:19:39 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:46:07 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:19:42 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:18:13 | ||
1450 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:20:08 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:52:31 | ||
1451 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:20:26 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 1:59:02 | ||
1452 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:21:14 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:56:52 | ||
1453 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:21:24 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:29:30 | ||
1454 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:21:58 | Arttu Volanto | 1:52:36 | ||
1455 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:22:32 | Marko Ruuti | 1:51:41 | ||
1456 | salparasti (1057) | +9:22:37 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:28:10 | ||
1457 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:23:35 | Harri Niemi | 1:43:37 | ||
1458 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:24:24 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:57:48 | ||
1459 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +9:24:48 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:17:28 | ||
1460 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:25:50 | Merja Enroos | 2:03:59 | ||
1461 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:25:50 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:11:08 | ||
1462 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:25:59 | Tapio Siik | 1:58:28 | ||
1463 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:26:04 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:26:19 | ||
1464 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:26:32 | Joni Alatalo | 2:16:33 | ||
1465 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:26:34 | Otto Juusela | 1:50:48 | ||
1466 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:28:28 | Senna Lehtonen | 2:33:32 | ||
1467 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:29:14 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:09:12 | ||
1468 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:30:53 | Tomi Malmström | 2:06:57 | ||
1469 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:30:58 | Saara Keränen | 2:35:39 | ||
1470 | Telko (1898) | +9:31:35 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:09:10 | ||
1471 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:34:13 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:38:36 | ||
1472 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:34:13 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:08:24 | ||
1473 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:36:31 | Petri Lauttia | 1:55:25 | ||
1474 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:37:16 | Toni Anttonen | 2:16:25 | ||
1475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:37:20 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:35:08 | ||
1476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:37:27 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:04:54 | ||
1477 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:37:38 | Mika Suihko | 1:55:30 | ||
1478 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:38:01 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:04:29 | ||
1479 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:38:16 | Iiro Halonen | 1:46:10 | ||
1480 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:39:04 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:10:48 | ||
1481 | MoVo (1942) | +9:39:16 | Markus Ritala | 1:33:00 | ||
1482 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:39:24 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:55:23 | ||
1483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:40:22 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:28:54 | ||
1484 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:40:36 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:17:55 | ||
1485 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:40:40 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:53:28 | ||
1486 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +9:41:17 | Juha Salmenperä | 2:09:28 | ||
1487 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +9:41:46 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 2:16:31 | ||
1488 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:41:53 | Antti Pilke | 2:24:59 | ||
1489 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:42:03 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:04:33 | ||
1490 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:43:02 | Juho Latvala | 1:49:25 | ||
1491 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:43:35 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:58:21 | ||
1492 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:43:55 | Sami Oinonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1493 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:43:58 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:36:43 | ||
1494 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +9:45:22 | Jussi Knaapi | 2:33:29 | ||
1495 | KanKi (1591) | +9:46:30 | Saku Lehti | 2:10:48 | ||
1496 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:46:51 | Jan Boman | 2:14:40 | ||
1497 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +9:49:46 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:02:51 | ||
1498 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:50:38 | Marja Heiliö | 1:41:35 | ||
1499 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +9:51:00 | Jani Riihinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1500 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +9:51:49 | Nina Into | 2:33:17 | ||
1501 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:52:21 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:17:22 | ||
1502 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:52:41 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:53:33 | ||
1503 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:52:46 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1504 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:53:43 | Harri Karjala | 2:02:05 | ||
1505 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:54:27 | Mikko Lahti | 1:53:30 | ||
1506 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +9:54:56 | Petri Seeste | 2:08:49 | ||
1507 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:55:00 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:40:03 | ||
1508 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:55:46 | Toni Pihkaniska | 1:42:11 | ||
1509 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:55:55 | Leena Noromaa | 2:04:40 | ||
1510 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:56:12 | Timo Väre | 1:51:47 | ||
1511 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:56:23 | Petri Vuori | 1:56:35 | ||
1512 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:56:47 | Jussi Koski | 2:10:48 | ||
1513 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:57:10 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:39:56 | ||
1514 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:58:12 | Samuli Suokko | 1:41:10 | ||
1515 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:59:16 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:53:24 | ||
1516 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:59:45 | Jouni Hakala | 1:55:34 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:00:46 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:03:03 | ||
1518 | INUS (1279) | +10:01:12 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:51:03 | ||
1519 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:04:02 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:17:45 | ||
1520 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:04:46 | Fanny Syrjänen | 3:24:41 | ||
1521 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:06:07 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:49:05 | ||
1522 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:06:27 | Nico Simolin | 1:58:18 | ||
1523 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:06:46 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:09:28 | ||
1524 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:08:17 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:15:21 | ||
1525 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:08:33 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:57:34 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:09:43 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1527 | Kluri (1737) | +10:09:55 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:03:02 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:10:08 | Pasi Kokko | 2:02:52 | ||
1529 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:10:27 | Markku Ronnila | 2:16:08 | ||
1530 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:11:38 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:16:02 | ||
1531 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:12:17 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:32:26 | ||
1532 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:12:43 | Ahti Rossi | 2:11:37 | ||
1533 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:14:05 | Sami Vihonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1534 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:16:46 | Jukka Brusila | 2:18:01 | ||
1535 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:16:51 | Jorma Roine | 2:17:58 | ||
1536 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:17:16 | Niclas Wickström | 2:10:40 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:19:41 | Mikko Asiala | 2:15:53 | ||
1538 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:20:26 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:44:54 | ||
1539 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +10:20:27 | Jukka Peltonen | 3:31:35 | ||
1540 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:23:17 | Ville Lindberg | 2:10:01 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:24:52 | Niko Sundell | 2:10:32 | ||
1542 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:25:00 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:56:11 | ||
1543 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:25:11 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:04:26 | ||
1544 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:25:31 | Samu Jussila | 1:50:50 | ||
1545 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:26:43 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:09:56 | ||
1546 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:26:43 | Mika Nurminen | 2:18:18 | ||
1547 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:27:51 | Simo Korpela | 2:10:59 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:33:21 | Juho Kröger | 2:24:46 | ||
1549 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:35:11 | Jari Lassila | 2:44:40 | ||
1550 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:36:15 | Sari Nurmela | 1:31:24 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:37:31 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:10:56 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:40:03 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:09:24 | ||
1553 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +10:41:36 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:18:43 | ||
1554 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:44:35 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:46:35 | ||
1555 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:44:41 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:18:08 | ||
1556 | Nitor (1718) | +10:44:57 | Filipp Zimin | 1:49:29 | ||
1557 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:45:04 | Matti Kallio | 1:54:06 | ||
1558 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +10:45:24 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:29:11 | ||
1559 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:46:15 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:26:37 | ||
1560 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +10:47:49 | Pasi Säpyskä | 3:31:22 | ||
1561 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:48:54 | Matti Tiitola | 1:57:54 | ||
1562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:50:48 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:52:08 | ||
1563 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +10:51:16 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:29:24 | ||
1564 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +10:52:27 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:06:48 | ||
1565 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +10:54:12 | Harley Bergroth | 2:16:33 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:55:30 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:43:52 | ||
1567 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:58:35 | Marja Rantanen | 1:51:32 | ||
1568 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:58:42 | Oscar Johansson | 1:43:07 | ||
1569 | Team Supponen (1528) | +10:59:52 | Arvo Askola | 2:18:14 | ||
1570 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:00:28 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:09 | ||
1571 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:01:33 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
1572 | Luxus (1736) | +11:02:34 | Pyry Aaltonen | 2:37:47 | ||
1573 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:06:43 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:10:55 | ||
1574 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:06:52 | Jani Räihä | 2:07:34 | ||
1575 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:07:48 | Jukka Maijala | 2:10:09 | ||
1576 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:08:22 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:09:09 | ||
1577 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:09:13 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:16:23 | ||
1578 | Grundium (1829) | +11:10:59 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:32:59 | ||
1579 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:14:54 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:17:00 | ||
1580 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:16:42 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:04:16 | ||
1581 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:17:29 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:18:08 | ||
1582 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:19:33 | Ilkka Autio | 2:27:21 | ||
1583 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:27:18 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:44:58 | ||
1584 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:29:41 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1585 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:33:08 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:18:48 | ||
1586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:33:12 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:35:50 | ||
1587 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:39:34 | Roope Niemelä | 2:15:04 | ||
1588 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:42:31 | Atte Vaden | 1:49:53 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:47:36 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:01:42 | ||
1590 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +11:50:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:17:54 | ||
1591 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +11:50:36 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:10:33 | ||
1592 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +11:50:46 | Heikki Iitti | 2:06:19 | ||
1593 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +11:51:14 | Akseli Torppa | 2:25:52 | ||
1594 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:51:55 | Otto Tengman | 1:50:08 | ||
1595 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +11:54:03 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:41:03 | ||
1596 | Navi 10 (1187) | +11:56:51 | Marko Hassinen | 2:46:25 | ||
1597 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:58:45 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:45:03 | ||
1598 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:00:02 | Tapio Antikainen | 1:43:50 | ||
1599 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +12:01:11 | Antti Punkari | 3:17:45 | ||
1600 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:03:32 | Olli Syvärinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1601 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +12:09:29 | Jarmo Toivonen | 2:19:11 | ||
1602 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +12:09:48 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 2:25:54 | ||
1603 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +12:10:37 | Leena Sulonen | 3:01:23 | ||
1604 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +12:10:47 | Tammela Kaj | 2:33:30 | ||
1605 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:12:40 | Joni Holopainen | 1:57:55 | ||
1606 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +12:13:45 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 2:35:40 | ||
1607 | Matrix (1508) | +12:14:56 | Joonas Turunen | 1:53:59 | ||
1608 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:17:47 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 2:09:35 | ||
1609 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +12:19:00 | Tapio Patanen | 2:10:36 | ||
1610 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +12:22:36 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:33:33 | ||
1611 | HattikW (1610) | +12:22:59 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:51:54 | ||
1612 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:24:04 | Mikko Rantala | 2:09:52 | ||
1613 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:26:30 | Johan Rosqvist | 2:11:58 | ||
1614 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:38:51 | Juuso Partanen | 2:10:37 | ||
1615 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +12:40:46 | Mika Ruokonen | 2:17:40 | ||
1616 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +12:41:44 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:19:55 | ||
1617 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:45:44 | Vesa Uusitalo | 2:36:41 | ||
1618 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +12:52:48 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:09:23 | ||
1619 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +12:59:15 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:16:38 | ||
1620 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +13:01:48 | Aapeli Tourunen | 2:08:00 | ||
1621 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +13:04:58 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 2:25:14 | ||
1622 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +13:06:54 | Nivala Markus | 1:53:29 | ||
1623 | Concrasti (1946) | +13:06:58 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 2:33:02 | ||
1624 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +13:08:42 | Miikka Seppälä | 3:15:22 | ||
1625 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +13:10:12 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:25:27 | ||
1626 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +13:12:59 | Perttu Pöntinen | 1:52:06 | ||
1627 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +13:15:32 | Teijo Kujala | 2:01:09 | ||
1628 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:17:08 | Juha Manu | 1:54:10 | ||
1629 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:26:26 | Jari Hokkanen | 2:18:35 | ||
1630 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:26:46 | Sanna Laakso | 2:06:17 | ||
1631 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:30:23 | Timo Mielonen | 2:18:59 | ||
1632 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:33:38 | Sami Ritolahti | 2:09:18 | ||
1633 | SK SK (1622) | +13:40:28 | Arto Niemi | 2:19:23 | ||
1634 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:40:54 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:34:06 | ||
1635 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +13:46:39 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:01:41 | ||
1636 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +13:53:16 | Pilvi Drews | 2:09:04 | ||
1637 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +13:57:48 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 3:17:34 | ||
1638 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +14:14:52 | Antti Arela | 2:33:22 | ||
1639 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +14:18:23 | Laura Pulkkinen | 2:44:59 | ||
1640 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +14:20:11 | Risto Leinonen | 2:04:55 | ||
1641 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:20:41 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 2:00:48 | ||
1642 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:24:15 | Julia Repo | 1:55:58 | ||
1643 | MPY (1582) | +14:26:39 | Kalle Reunanen | 1:56:21 | ||
1644 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +14:36:06 | Tommi Salin | 3:31:39 | ||
1645 | Curious Al (1601) | +14:40:42 | Plop Cristian | 3:51:29 | ||
1646 | OK Markku! (1960) | +14:49:35 | Markku Asola | 2:11:21 | ||
1647 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +15:02:42 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:35:53 | ||
1648 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +15:51:03 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:15:01 | ||
1649 | Jarnat (1644) | +16:05:49 | Hannu Peltola | 1:50:19 | ||
1650 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:38:51 | Tiina Routamaa | 2:11:36 | ||
1651 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +17:47:08 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:24:21 | ||
1652 | EläMys (1799) | +19:36:21 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:44:49 |