jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:07:56Emil Svensk1:04:35
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:16Matthias Kyburz1:06:48
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:25Florian Howald1:07:05
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:04Lucas Basset1:04:42
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:24Max Peter Bejmer1:03:03
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+9:21Miika Kirmula1:07:57
    7FINKoovee (1)+9:23Daniel Hubmann1:05:52
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:18Frdric Tranchand1:08:46
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:29Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:08:52
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+15:45Robert Merl1:11:25
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:43Magne Dhli1:06:27
    12NORNTNUI (12)+23:11Audun Heimdal1:07:54
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+23:13Eric Brjeskog1:07:13
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:52Valentin Novikov1:10:46
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:53Mikko Knuuttila1:12:18
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:38Yngve Skogstad1:07:07
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:42Einari Heinaro1:10:04
    18SWErla IF (42)+29:43Rudolfs Zernis1:10:19
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:35Arturs Paulins1:13:44
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+38:12Aleksei Alekseyonok1:14:32
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:55Aki Saari1:13:31
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:17Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:13:49
    23SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:13Gustav Bergman1:03:40
    24FINNavi (21)+41:17Joonas Ahola1:10:22
    25FINLynx (23)+41:22Janne Mnkrl1:13:55
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:02Gernot Ymsn1:14:55
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:12Marek Minar1:13:23
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:13Christoph Meier1:12:39
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:20Martin Regborn1:06:59
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+47:09Alain Denzler1:16:19
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+49:46Pascal Buchs1:20:10
    32SUIOl Norska (52)+50:42Joey Hadorn1:07:51
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+50:52Christian Ben1:18:42
    34FINMS Parma (22)+51:35Akseli Ruohola1:07:33
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:37Mrten Bostrm1:12:22
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:38Linus Bohman1:18:58
    37FINHiisirasti (29)+51:39Andrei Hramov1:07:48
    38SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:40August Molln1:19:16
    39SWEOK Orion (24)+51:42Mns Sandgren1:13:58
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+53:11Arvid Vg1:21:03
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+53:12Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:18:07
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:30Matt Ogden1:14:04
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+55:36Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:11:16
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:24Vandas Daniel1:14:54
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+57:41Valtteri Heikkinen1:19:18
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:13Iurii Agafontsev1:23:00
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:00:40Filip Jacobsson1:16:31
    48SWETullinge SK (161)+1:02:29Joel Morgentahler1:28:59
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:02:36Alastair Thomas1:20:47
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:42Jonas Egger1:12:51
    51FINOK Trian (51)+1:04:18Topi Hasu1:19:59
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:06:12Oskar Carlborg1:19:56
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:09:50Tobias Noborn1:20:39
    54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:05Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:11:42
    55NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:07Markus Holter1:12:13
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:13Martin Jansson1:20:19
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:16Jonas Jern1:17:02
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:14:46Leo Johansson1:35:30
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:14:50Simon Christoffersson1:20:34
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:15:11Scott Fraser1:22:05
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:17:27Justus Vuori1:24:21
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:17:49Andrey Salin1:21:10
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:16Steinar Kollerud1:22:43
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:22:11Oskari Lepist1:29:03
    65SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:22:59Timo Suter1:18:29
    66SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:12Daniel Roos1:15:25
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:17Mantas Martinkus1:19:50
    68FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:24:27Aapo Tonder1:22:59
    69SWENykpings OK (94)+1:25:01Didrik Hall1:29:16
    70RUSNord West (68)+1:26:02Semen Petrov1:26:31
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:27:08Mateusz Wenslaw1:23:46
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:07Mats Dahln1:16:09
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:31:45Niklas Olsson1:28:23
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:34:17George Mavchun1:21:05
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:35:16Hans Persson1:23:08
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:37:52Stefan Frands Petersen1:32:35
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:38:50Philip Persson1:24:51
    78SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:39:06Raphael Masliah1:26:06
    79FINOK77 (132)+1:39:42Tobias Jern1:31:25
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:41:23Gianluca Salvioni1:31:28
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:41:41Stepan Mudrac1:27:37
    82SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:42:15Felix Spth1:21:32
    83SWEHestra IF (75)+1:44:01Markus Larsson1:33:52
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:44:15Jonas Ressem1:31:52
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:45:17Johan Bernhard1:33:22
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:45:38Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:33:04
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:46:13Pyry Mattila1:23:15
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:46:47Arto Niiranen1:27:02
    89SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:47:59Ulrik Nordberg1:22:29
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:49:21Ben Mitchell1:18:40
    91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:49:22Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:20:28
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:51:58Mathias Bjugan1:27:27
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:52:17Ludwig Ljungqvist1:37:29
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:52:45Petja Pyhnen1:23:47
    95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:54:10Lauri Kleemola1:27:42
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:54:43Balazs Miavecz1:43:16
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:56:34Eero Markkila1:25:06
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:56:59Vit Kostejn1:27:39
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:58:00Jarl Magnus Berge1:25:48
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:02:06Simon Hodler1:31:33
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:02:37Samuel Vainiomki1:32:02
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:02:47Thomas Ruud1:25:38
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:06Hannu Niemel1:31:36
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:03:22Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:25:40
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:04:37Guy Sabo-Bar1:32:49
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:04:49Mark Purkis1:26:02
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:05:23Emil Andersson1:39:58
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:05:46Johan Lidstrm1:26:09
    109SWERehns BK (69)+2:05:51Anders Johansson1:44:59
    110SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:45Mattias Millinger1:16:59
    111SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:07:41Erik Bengtsson1:40:28
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:07:54Aleksi Ilmonen1:38:02
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+2:08:34Jaakko Mesiinen1:36:09
    114FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:08:47Mikko Tervakangas1:31:35
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+2:08:51Jakob Sjberg1:30:58
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:09:00Vili Mustonen1:31:23
    117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:11:17Morgan Karlsson1:30:47
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:11:24Simon Skogman1:40:47
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:11:28Nitsan Yasur1:30:10
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:12:10Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:34:15
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:12:42Anton Sulkula1:32:00
    122LATOK Ogre (110)+2:13:49Andris Kivlenieks1:21:01
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:01Christian Arnesson1:28:18
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:05Arttu Laaksonen1:24:51
    125SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:07Simon Nilsson1:28:15
    126SUICA Ros (682)+2:15:35Mathias Blaise1:30:51
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:16:01Jussi Nurminen1:28:44
    128NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:15Henry McNulty1:14:59
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:16:24Jan Zhanal1:35:45
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:16:28Erik Sagvolden1:31:35
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:18:38Henrik Tosteberg1:39:44
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:20:05Janne Ovaska1:33:15
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:20:07Jarkko Saarinen1:20:03
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:21:46Elio Bolliger1:28:39
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:23:40Tomas Thor1:30:08
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:23:42Ilkka Juutilainen1:29:25
    137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:23:46Hannes Poolamets1:27:34
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:23:47Olli Koivumki1:36:40
    139FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:49Aaro Asikainen1:13:31
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:23:54Viktor Mansner1:27:03
    141SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:23:59Axel Olsson1:21:22
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:24:23Iivo Kotamki1:25:31
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:26:05Miska Tervala1:31:17
    144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:15Tomas Kuzminskis1:22:47
    145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:28Jan Rusin1:29:25
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:29:40Patrick Kronberg1:33:02
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:29:59Ivan Zolkin1:46:02
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:31:02Evert Leeuws1:23:37
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:31:52Saku Asikainen1:38:29
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:32:47Jonas Hlldal1:33:12
    151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:34:52Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:38:24
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:35:00Aleksi Hellman1:37:00
    153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:35:32Stephen Marx1:30:47
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:35:52Jussi Soini1:37:03
    155DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:35:59Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:29:22
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:38:20Carl Magnusson1:37:49
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:38:31Erik Helander1:35:58
    158FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:39:51Markus Hjulgren1:33:11
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:39:57Andrey Kondratov1:31:59
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:40:05Jani Nissinen1:29:47
    161SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:40:09Mrten Frendelius1:30:17
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:42:04Andreas Lfroos1:43:14
    163RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:43:15Timofey Zuzov1:35:24
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:43:20Per Henning Bjerva1:39:21
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:44:54Jan Schmid1:22:06
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:46:14Erik Fernlund1:26:38
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:46:20Aleksandr Alutin1:33:32
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:46:22Waldemar Andersson1:31:34
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:46:24Oscar Sig Tranberg1:37:27
    170SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:46:25Nils Edvardsson1:49:21
    171FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:46:29Antti Korpi1:39:08
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:46:31Viljo Oripelto1:34:28
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:46:33Ilian Angeli1:34:12
    174FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:46:34Timo Torpo1:30:15
    175FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:46:35Juha Prittinen1:53:14
    176FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:49:02Pasi Tlkk1:56:21
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:49:25Henrik Wickstrm1:33:34
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:49:41Dmitrii Zhituhin1:29:49
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:50:59Jan Boril1:21:58
    180CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:51:04Tomas Boril1:29:41
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:51:47Jari Vlikorpi1:30:16
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:51:50Joni Solonen1:32:24
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:51:56Tuomas Outinen1:42:20
    184FINLynx 3 (238)+2:52:09Petteri Lauronen1:33:28
    185SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:00Silvan Ullman1:22:41
    186NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:53:37Christian Grotnes1:57:46
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:53:40Joona Yliaho1:39:37
    188SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:54:15Anders Karlsson1:43:00
    189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:55:17Velimir Nazarichev1:33:33
    190NOREnga (264)+2:55:42Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:35:22
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:56:02Karlis Neimanis1:39:53
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:56:09Matti Linna1:45:12
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:56:42Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:33:46
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:57:45Tomas Holmberg1:38:51
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:57:49Ville Huomolin1:33:23
    196SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:58:09Alexander Schandl2:06:22
    197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:00:48Torbjrn Jacobsson1:40:14
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:00:52Jussi Ernamo1:31:50
    199ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:02Michele Caraglio1:19:03
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:01:52Markku Isokoski1:40:34
    All Next 200 >