jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:18:52Sami Nurmi1:47:58
    402FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:18:53Jarkko Hiltunen1:54:42
    403FINOC Toffee (473)+4:18:57Sami Tuhkanen1:54:33
    404FINMusta Neli (582)+4:19:05Jussi Laimio1:38:58
    405FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:19:29Jon Majors1:38:23
    406RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:19:58Anton Vernichesko2:03:23
    407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:20:12Ronny Falk1:52:18
    408FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:20:39Alexander Afonin1:31:30
    409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:20:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:58:30
    410SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:21:36Erik Johnsson2:07:01
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:22:11Tuomo Heikkinen2:21:52
    412FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:22:38Mika Tasa1:54:25
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:22:39Ville Laitinen2:05:05
    414SUIBussola OK (154)+4:22:43Claude Luescher2:19:23
    415FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:23:04Mikko Kurkela1:34:07
    416SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:23:37Peter Lekberg1:52:18
    417FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:23:43Erkka Rinne1:37:22
    418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:24:07Felix Gottberg1:42:16
    419FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:24:08Max Ripatti1:47:40
    420ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:24:10Ragnar Rooba1:47:36
    421FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:24:26Matti Rikknen2:08:19
    422FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:24:26Pasi Laaksonen1:37:46
    423SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:24:36Fredrik Sandberg2:04:53
    424SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:25:04Eric Roller1:37:04
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:25:21Ville Seppl1:50:40
    426FINPetolintu (496)+4:25:26Onni Valkeap2:01:26
    427FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:25:33Tuomo Sevon1:53:33
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:25:34Jussi Kallio2:18:04
    429LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:25:38Edgars Berzins1:37:26
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:25:39Erik Berggren1:50:14
    431ESTOK Vru (210)+4:26:13Tanel Mttus1:37:53
    432FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:26:49Ellu Munukka1:40:09
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:04Arto Nissinen2:05:15
    434FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:27:46Janne Vaittinen2:32:14
    435FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:28:39Juho Leppikorpi1:40:21
    436FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28:42Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:08
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:28:53Olli Laitala1:54:03
    438FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:28:55Julius Rajamki1:54:11
    439FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:28:59Lauri Metsovuori2:10:59
    440FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:29:22Janne Hkkinen1:27:41
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:29:32Mikko Rapo2:05:24
    442FINIntersport (390)+4:29:38Markus Kettunen1:40:19
    443FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:29:52Jonne Seppnen1:44:43
    444FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:30:08Marko Hoikka2:00:58
    445FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:30:15Joona Rissanen1:40:29
    446FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:30:33Jaan Rnkk1:31:29
    447FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:30:34Tore Bjrnerd1:28:38
    448SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:31:07Ulrik Imberg1:39:56
    449FINBeach Boys (572)+4:31:09Ville Koskenvuo1:37:24
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:31:18Shaun McDonough1:53:51
    451FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:32:09Elsa Npnkangas2:01:15
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:32:17Haralds Ulmanis1:42:22
    453NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:32:49Hvard Kjesbu2:03:49
    454FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:33:31Matias Sippo1:47:16
    455FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:33:54Milka Reponen1:43:06
    456FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:33:59Juha Koskinen1:32:40
    457FINKeparDI (699)+4:34:03Antti Kallio1:51:56
    458NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:34:16Bent Arne Skatvedt2:18:05
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:34:33Mitri Lerssi2:12:58
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:35:05Antti Lumme1:44:22
    461NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:35:06Endre Wigaard2:35:29
    462FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:35:10Lasse Ruusinen2:00:21
    463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:35:33Kostadin A. Novakov2:21:14
    464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:35:45Janne Vasenius1:50:20
    465FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:36:03Sami Pirkkala2:17:38
    466NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:36:12Vetle Mathisen2:01:21
    467ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:36:33Indrek Lillsoo1:42:26
    468FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:36:38Pertti Syrjl1:47:19
    469LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:36:41Matiss Arnicans1:58:53
    470FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:37:00Taneli Laine2:24:24
    471SWERns OK (400)+4:37:07Jesper Henriksson2:08:13
    472FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:37:18Kimmo Putkinen2:08:29
    473RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:37:41Yurii Kashin2:20:43
    474FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:38:02Ville Happonen2:01:58
    475FINKorven Honka (327)+4:38:20Tomi Huttunen1:48:12
    476ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:38:37Daniel Vasser1:56:02
    477FINMurut (399)+4:38:43Ilona Haarlaa1:37:46
    478FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:38:48Brian Kottarainen1:39:48
    479FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:39:01Paula Havu1:39:57
    480FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:39:18Jaakko Helenius1:40:04
    481NORk-94 (495)+4:40:00Rolv Anders Systad1:58:03
    482FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:40:10Mika Tohmola1:50:54
    483FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:40:10Kuisma Joonas2:02:04
    484FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:41:01Riku Eronen1:40:13
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:41:02Tapio Halme2:03:29
    486FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:41:14Pekka Vesanen1:47:34
    487FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:41:33Antti Kujala1:48:45
    488FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:41:38Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:45:25
    489FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:41:50Pietu Tiainen1:53:50
    490SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:41:56Henrik Sderman1:50:15
    491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:42:34Jussi Kernen2:06:26
    492FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:42:52Joonas Hesso1:47:04
    493FINViVi Master (528)+4:43:02Markus Nikander1:42:08
    494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:43:13Jani Hevonoja1:53:15
    495SWEOK Enen (472)+4:43:16Malmstrm Johan1:48:55
    496ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:44:05Meelis Merenkk1:37:24
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:44:09Jere Rossi1:44:57
    498FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:44:20Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:43:10
    499FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:44:25Ville Siukkola1:33:16
    500FINOK Jorren (590)+4:44:26Staffan Granholm1:54:16
    501SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:45:31Henrik Trolin1:53:26
    502NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:45:37sne Tromborg1:49:16
    503ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:45:48Allar Kivil1:47:26
    504FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:45:58Jesse Heckrodt1:46:56
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:46:06Sirra Toivonen1:44:41
    506FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:46:56Jrome Bouchan1:35:50
    507SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:47:02Hans Liwng1:55:24
    508SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:47:17Daniel Rejment2:15:20
    509SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:47:20Rickard Andersson2:06:37
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:47:25Jere Venlinen1:49:48
    511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:47:27Harri Yli-Ilkka1:48:30
    512FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:47:44Jari Takanen1:48:17
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:47:51Antti Halme1:47:01
    514FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:47:56Ben Wickholm2:11:04
    515RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:47:59Aleksandr Zavyalov1:56:26
    516FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:48:26Jussi Pirinen2:24:37
    517FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:48:30Erno Toroi2:07:47
    518FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:48:32Ilari Leppimki1:47:23
    519GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:48:35Graham Patten1:56:55
    520FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:48:48Juha-Matti Inget1:46:46
    521SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:48:54Bjrn Lundquist1:39:04
    522FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:49:26Peter Sderstrm1:40:10
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:49:30Markus Mononen1:48:48
    524FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:49:33Sergey Frolov1:44:07
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:49:39Toni Tuominen1:46:44
    526SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:49:40Johan Sundin1:49:03
    527FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:50:25Marjo Taanila1:36:30
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:50:56Ilkka Tuominen1:57:59
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:52:06Timo Pietarinen1:46:57
    530FINHerraseura (411)+4:52:25Panu Paalatie1:48:44
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:53:19Janne Hyvrinen1:43:24
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:53:31Andre Bruguiere1:44:23
    533FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:53:35Juho Mkinen1:37:18
    534FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:53:53Ville-Petteri Brax1:47:32
    535FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:54:40Oskari Suutari1:36:48
    536FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:54:53Pasi Isokallio1:53:49
    537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:55:01Isabel Donner1:44:05
    538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:55:06Iiro Kuusela2:00:45
    539FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:55:12Pekka Ruutikainen1:37:31
    540FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:55:19Mika Rahkola1:44:53
    541FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:55:37Tomi Rinne1:50:02
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:55:52Reima Harju1:50:28
    543FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:56:04Matias Nylnden1:44:59
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:56:12Hannu Hyvrinen1:56:12
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:57:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:57:56
    546FINSupertalentit (691)+4:57:36Tuomas Niemelinen1:37:15
    547NORIF Sturla (550)+4:58:48Sigurd Smemo2:35:47
    548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:58:57Mikko Eloholma1:48:28
    549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:59:02Andris Leja1:57:05
    550FINSK Mortis (567)+4:59:27Henri Kaprio1:53:18
    551LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:59:58Janis Butans2:02:18
    552FINHakuliset (540)+5:00:00Pekka Hakulinen1:38:51
    553FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:00:32Piira Sami2:06:05
    554FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:00:39Tero Kaikkonen1:45:37
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:00:55Jukka Hietala1:58:07
    556FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:01:59Heikki Uusivirta1:44:24
    557NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:02:02Espen Le2:27:32
    558FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:02:22Jalmari Kortesuo1:44:54
    559FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:02:25Heikki Siivari1:36:26
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:02:38Olli Savolainen1:54:57
    561SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:02:59Hugo Frisk1:48:22
    562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:03:15Jari Ylnne1:57:47
    563FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:03:53Timo Metsl2:08:58
    564SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:04:11Martin Beijer2:14:01
    565BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:04:22Anna Serrallonga1:31:27
    566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:04:31Markus Parviainen1:43:10
    567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:04:48Simas Dambrauskas1:48:35
    568FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:05:17Aki Ylitalo1:33:24
    569FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:05:47Kim Seppnen1:49:59
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:06:00Veikko Karjalainen1:50:52
    571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:06:08Risto Huttunen2:00:10
    572RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:06:10Sergei Tulenev1:50:26
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:06:50Antti Lehtineva1:51:08
    574SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:06:55Mattias stholm2:35:35
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:07:11Matias Keso1:50:43
    576FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:07:11Eero Iso-Tryykri1:43:08
    577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:07:22Robert Amper1:40:19
    578FINPeab (564)+5:07:23Timo Mkinen2:01:24
    579FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:07:33Teppo Salmi1:55:39
    580FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:07:45Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:54
    581SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:08:19Max-Igor Kajanus2:09:01
    582GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:08:19Jens Struckmann2:08:26
    583FINOC Puisto (662)+5:08:20Henrik Skytt1:57:20
    584LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:08:26Oleksandr Rybakov1:36:29
    585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:08:56Ville Teuronen1:45:51
    586FINJoosehukku (529)+5:08:59Juhan Voutilainen1:51:18
    587FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:09:01Thomas Rehn1:48:07
    588FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:09:02Juhani Kettunen1:45:42
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:09:26Kimmo Kyvnen1:58:42
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:10:00Kristian Hakala1:47:54
    591FINGasum (664)+5:10:45Niko Jauhiainen2:07:43
    592FINAivan Sama (518)+5:10:51Juha Oravainen1:57:49
    593FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:10:52Tuomo Nieminen2:10:13
    594FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:11:02Vitaly Gusev1:48:47
    595FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:11:21Tommi Itkonen1:55:23
    596FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:11:37Mathias Karl1:42:57
    597FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:11:38Daniel Lehtonen1:42:23
    598NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:11:40rjan Lg1:50:05
    599ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:11:50Kirti Rebane1:50:16
    600FINPullin serkut (577)+5:12:21Kati Pulli1:44:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >