jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:40:32Katja Lahtinen1:55:44
    702FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:40:51Leo Tolvanen2:02:25
    703FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:41:01Simeon Hyypp1:57:17
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:41:08Saku Puumala1:57:33
    705FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:41:13Jussi Ojala1:47:07
    706FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:41:26Antti Korpi1:56:01
    707FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:42:07Harri Rehula1:58:01
    708FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:42:13Lauri Jylnki1:43:04
    709FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:42:34Kaisa Halme2:43:53
    710FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:42:50Tuomas Johansson1:35:56
    711FINMetshallitus (457)+5:43:02Pekka Teivaanmki1:35:45
    712FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:43:24Eetu Lakanen1:33:33
    713FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:43:58Sami Valjakka2:08:51
    714FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:44:11Toni Lindroos1:52:07
    715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:44:20Pietari Vuorensola2:02:43
    716FINSukK 83 (757)+5:44:36Jere Grhn1:57:15
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:44:36Seppo Varmavuo2:18:35
    718FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:45:09Niko Hautala1:45:34
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:45:23Petri Vanninen1:55:13
    720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:45:33Ari Karjalainen1:57:27
    721RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:45:47Sergey Taymanov2:29:33
    722GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:46:08Yasha Chechik1:46:45
    723FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:46:31Jouko Jrnefelt1:36:59
    724FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:46:42Henri Jelonen1:38:44
    725POLOK!Sport (558)+5:46:47Pawel Moszkowicz1:38:48
    726FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:46:55Henrika Backlund2:08:41
    727FINNabla (1044)+5:47:08Joonas Hohkuri1:47:46
    728NORVerdal OK (356)+5:47:52Inge Hafstad2:41:11
    729FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:47:59Hannu Manninen2:04:33
    730FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:47:59Juha Korkiasaari2:01:59
    731SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:48:52rjan Ahnoff2:04:31
    732FINEKI (1162)+5:49:08Ilkka Tawast1:57:08
    733FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:49:52Ville Kinnunen1:49:57
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:49:54Juho Leini2:02:16
    735FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:50:00Olli sterman1:44:52
    736FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:50:11Juha Rinne1:52:54
    737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:50:24Sampsa Tiainen1:57:54
    738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:50:31Ville Mnnist2:06:41
    739FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:50:39Mikko Lensu2:13:02
    740FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:50:43Jukka Viero1:43:52
    741FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:51:06Markus Tylli1:50:59
    742NOROK Skynar (995)+5:51:16Hallvar Hallan2:19:22
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:51:21Lindblom Magnus2:03:13
    744GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:51:21Fannybaws Mcboatface1:21:22
    745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:51:21Matti Kilpi1:40:33
    746FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:51:21Leif Strandberg2:06:44
    747FINNavi 6 (687)+5:51:25Juho Siikil1:43:46
    748SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:51:41Niklas Frisk2:17:58
    749FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:51:46Mika Helander1:59:18
    750FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:51:57Harri Hietamki1:52:35
    751SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:52:11Jonn Boman2:20:51
    752FINFuturice (968)+5:52:34Petri Nikkanen1:49:51
    753FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:52:39Ville Hukkanen2:08:25
    754FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:52:51Niilo Helkama2:02:39
    755FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:52:59Joel Ahola2:29:21
    756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:53:08Markus Haakana1:57:17
    757FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:53:41Rauli Raitolampi2:10:13
    758FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:53:48Jari Leppimki1:48:59
    759FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:53:49Ari Jalli2:16:20
    760FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:53:51Tatu Paavilainen2:31:16
    761FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:53:52Otto Saaranto1:59:19
    762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:54:03Mikko Paavola1:54:10
    763FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:54:03Esko Pensas1:51:20
    764FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:54:33Jouko Visnen1:48:41
    765NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:54:48Jon Erik Kvarme2:03:19
    766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:55:11Jaakko Ranta1:38:06
    767FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:55:13Eetu Hirvonen1:40:25
    768FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:55:38Risto Haverinen1:47:52
    769FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:56:36Mikko Karppinen1:49:01
    770FINSolf IK (633)+5:56:54Patrik Levlin1:52:05
    771FINSAL (785)+5:56:59Jussi Kangaspunta2:29:07
    772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:57:49Anders Brink2:06:17
    773LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:59:01Arturs Graube1:54:31
    774FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:59:14Sami Vhnen1:27:38
    775FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:59:18Jarmo Kailio2:09:17
    776FINOK77 6 (744)+6:00:08Johan Uusimki2:06:28
    777FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:00:26Tuomas Mkinen1:53:54
    778FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:00:32Roope Tuori1:53:35
    779FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:00:47Jonas Furubacka2:08:11
    780FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:00:57Panu Kuittinen1:44:29
    781FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:01:08Olli Mkinen2:13:48
    782FINTamrock (869)+6:01:11Esa Rantala2:08:58
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:01:13Martti Palokangas2:08:07
    784SWETibro OK (851)+6:01:31Anton Pettersson2:41:56
    785FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:01:41Jani Mikkonen1:52:42
    786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:02:42Teemu Hourula1:55:11
    787FINHnt SK (900)+6:02:45Mikko Menp2:10:06
    788SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:03:01Martina Welen1:38:25
    789FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:03:17Joni Mustonen1:38:26
    790FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:03:35Virta Jallu1:26:21
    791FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:03:46Toni Karsikas1:56:58
    792FINJuntit OK (728)+6:04:22Tomi Maksimainen1:47:27
    793FINPaVi (852)+6:04:28Tuomas Tikka1:57:16
    794FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:04:41Juha Niemenmaa1:57:57
    795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:04:46Jari Mtt2:24:07
    796FINPelikassit (556)+6:04:50Joni Kinnunen2:12:53
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:05:04Mikael Gull1:52:47
    798FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:05:51Aki Koiranen1:43:56
    799FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:06:15Marko Pekurinen1:45:39
    800FINTurun Visat (826)+6:06:22Anssi Tervonen2:01:19
    801FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:06:28Tuukka Tuomela1:57:39
    802SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:06:31Fredrik Blomqvist1:29:34
    803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:06:36Venla Tiljander2:43:03
    804FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:06:47Timo Lemmetty2:14:17
    805SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:07:14Fredrikas Girls 72:06:02
    806FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:07:22Kari Vtinen1:49:19
    807FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:07:29Jani Willman2:02:14
    808FINJudica (917)+6:07:50Juuso Ouli2:15:20
    809FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:08:07Veikko Reini1:51:48
    810SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:08:08Filip Barkestedt2:11:57
    811FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:08:24Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:36:42
    812FINLets get LOST (877)+6:08:39Artur Haavisto1:53:25
    813FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:08:49Jyrki Kaunismki2:00:20
    814FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:09:08Ville Siekkinen2:17:31
    815FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:09:31Joonas Jrvel2:02:01
    816SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:09:34Joel Andersson2:12:48
    817FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:10:43Jaakko Leppnen1:50:34
    818FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:11:12Ari Puranen2:40:36
    819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:11:27Tapani Mkinen1:50:03
    820FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:11:42Jaakko Laine1:28:30
    821FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:11:42Mirva Hilander2:04:10
    822FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:12:05Tuomo Poutiainen1:54:51
    823FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:12:15Kimmo Gynther1:42:26
    824FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:12:18Mika Mtt2:04:16
    825FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:12:34Antti Jokinen2:02:33
    826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:12:38Tapio Niemi2:12:27
    827FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:12:57Mikko Kiiski1:57:00
    828FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:13:11Timo Koivisto2:14:21
    829FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:13:16Maiju Nurmela1:37:56
    830FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:14:14Tomi Lehtola1:53:38
    831FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:14:47Petteri Muola1:53:43
    832FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:15:02Timo Ahvenainen1:28:35
    833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:15:11Arnis Klavins1:53:12
    834FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:15:16Taneli Pihkaniska1:47:06
    835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:15:55Niko Latva1:42:34
    836FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:16:42Jaakko Roponen1:55:36
    837FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:17:01Ville Kauppi2:05:12
    838FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:17:06Teemu Halttunen1:42:32
    839FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:17:19Juuso Hakala1:56:36
    840FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:17:36Juuso Visnen1:59:52
    841FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:17:49Markku Vainikka1:47:50
    842FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:17:53Ari Koskela2:10:09
    843FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:17:54Kari Jalava2:04:58
    844FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:17:57Joonas Lepp2:29:51
    845FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:18:34Pauli Syrjl2:19:36
    846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:18:55Juha Ojala1:42:52
    847FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:19:09Ketonen Tuomas1:57:04
    848ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:19:30Tauno Murakas2:14:22
    849FINEDX (1049)+6:19:37Rami Heikkil1:57:07
    850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:19:44Ville Villman2:05:37
    851FINSPYMS (1007)+6:19:55Essi Visnen1:44:54
    852FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:20:21Ismo Lahtinen2:20:30
    853SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:20:30Jacob Svensson1:52:07
    854FINKuoLO (1935)+6:20:54Henri Turtiainen1:54:40
    855FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:21:03Arttu Vesterinen1:51:13
    856SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:21:09Rikard Borg2:09:43
    857FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:21:16Mirka Haataja2:13:33
    858GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:21:26Stefan Nordstrm2:04:09
    859FINInnOK (786)+6:21:38Jussi Toivonen1:47:42
    860FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:21:39Heikki Nurmela1:42:29
    861FINTeam Azure (779)+6:21:56Simo Ptri2:29:29
    862FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:22:04Sami Muhonen2:18:34
    863FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:22:05Lauri Klinga1:48:01
    864ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:22:10Jakob Naagel1:47:07
    865FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:22:31Kimmo Eronen2:06:06
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:22:57Mikael Anttonen2:07:33
    867FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:15Niko Koskela1:32:36
    868FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:23:23Vesa Hakala2:10:15
    869FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:23:48Juha Ekola2:02:15
    870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:23:55Eero Leino1:48:38
    871FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:23:56Petteri Suominen1:58:15
    872LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:23:57Ansis Actins1:34:09
    873SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:24:40Jonas Bergenfur2:08:54
    874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:25:01 Vacant|2:17:35
    875FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:25:04Jyrki Olkkonen2:04:16
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:25:12Juha Kultima2:06:30
    877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:25:42Esa Kangasmki2:05:02
    878FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:26:09Mikko Walamies1:44:03
    879FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:26:30Sampsa Laakso1:52:50
    880FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:26:34Ville Reinikainen1:48:46
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:26:37Ahti Romo2:09:39
    882FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:26:38Ritva Partanen2:16:23
    883FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:27:00Samu Kylml2:16:20
    884FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:27:10Marko Lilja2:04:38
    885FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:27:13Seppo Salmela2:05:50
    886FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:27:17Tiitus Unhola2:02:55
    887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:27:26Markus Lindqvist1:57:24
    888SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:27:33Christer Arksand1:53:26
    889FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:28:06Jari Mikkonen2:14:31
    890FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:28:11Jaakko Oikemus2:30:52
    891FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:28:12Teemu Partio1:58:27
    892FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:28:19Ville Ahvonen1:38:05
    893FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:28:20Masa Keskitalo1:37:21
    894FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:28:37Matti Putkiranta1:58:44
    895FINRaTro (954)+6:28:37Jaakko Rissanen1:32:13
    896FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:28:46Mikko Knuutila2:23:50
    897FINUusi Verso (766)+6:28:59Heikki Kultala1:38:57
    898FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:29:16Olli Laaksonen2:11:34
    899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:29:41Antti Turkia2:02:48
    900FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:30:41Valtteri Vuolle2:02:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >