jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:06:28Tuukka Tuomela1:57:39
    802SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:06:31Fredrik Blomqvist1:29:34
    803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:06:36Venla Tiljander2:43:03
    804FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:06:47Timo Lemmetty2:14:17
    805SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:07:14Fredrikas Girls 72:06:02
    806FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:07:22Kari Vtinen1:49:19
    807FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:07:29Jani Willman2:02:14
    808FINJudica (917)+6:07:50Juuso Ouli2:15:20
    809FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:08:07Veikko Reini1:51:48
    810SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:08:08Filip Barkestedt2:11:57
    811FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:08:24Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:36:42
    812FINLets get LOST (877)+6:08:39Artur Haavisto1:53:25
    813FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:08:49Jyrki Kaunismki2:00:20
    814FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:09:08Ville Siekkinen2:17:31
    815FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:09:31Joonas Jrvel2:02:01
    816SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:09:34Joel Andersson2:12:48
    817FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:10:43Jaakko Leppnen1:50:34
    818FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:11:12Ari Puranen2:40:36
    819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:11:27Tapani Mkinen1:50:03
    820FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:11:42Jaakko Laine1:28:30
    821FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:11:42Mirva Hilander2:04:10
    822FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:12:05Tuomo Poutiainen1:54:51
    823FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:12:15Kimmo Gynther1:42:26
    824FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:12:18Mika Mtt2:04:16
    825FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:12:34Antti Jokinen2:02:33
    826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:12:38Tapio Niemi2:12:27
    827FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:12:57Mikko Kiiski1:57:00
    828FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:13:11Timo Koivisto2:14:21
    829FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:13:16Maiju Nurmela1:37:56
    830FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:14:14Tomi Lehtola1:53:38
    831FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:14:47Petteri Muola1:53:43
    832FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:15:02Timo Ahvenainen1:28:35
    833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:15:11Arnis Klavins1:53:12
    834FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:15:16Taneli Pihkaniska1:47:06
    835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:15:55Niko Latva1:42:34
    836FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:16:42Jaakko Roponen1:55:36
    837FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:17:01Ville Kauppi2:05:12
    838FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:17:06Teemu Halttunen1:42:32
    839FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:17:19Juuso Hakala1:56:36
    840FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:17:36Juuso Visnen1:59:52
    841FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:17:49Markku Vainikka1:47:50
    842FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:17:53Ari Koskela2:10:09
    843FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:17:54Kari Jalava2:04:58
    844FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:17:57Joonas Lepp2:29:51
    845FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:18:34Pauli Syrjl2:19:36
    846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:18:55Juha Ojala1:42:52
    847FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:19:09Ketonen Tuomas1:57:04
    848ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:19:30Tauno Murakas2:14:22
    849FINEDX (1049)+6:19:37Rami Heikkil1:57:07
    850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:19:44Ville Villman2:05:37
    851FINSPYMS (1007)+6:19:55Essi Visnen1:44:54
    852FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:20:21Ismo Lahtinen2:20:30
    853SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:20:30Jacob Svensson1:52:07
    854FINKuoLO (1935)+6:20:54Henri Turtiainen1:54:40
    855FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:21:03Arttu Vesterinen1:51:13
    856SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:21:09Rikard Borg2:09:43
    857FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:21:16Mirka Haataja2:13:33
    858GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:21:26Stefan Nordstrm2:04:09
    859FINInnOK (786)+6:21:38Jussi Toivonen1:47:42
    860FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:21:39Heikki Nurmela1:42:29
    861FINTeam Azure (779)+6:21:56Simo Ptri2:29:29
    862FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:22:04Sami Muhonen2:18:34
    863FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:22:05Lauri Klinga1:48:01
    864ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:22:10Jakob Naagel1:47:07
    865FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:22:31Kimmo Eronen2:06:06
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:22:57Mikael Anttonen2:07:33
    867FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:15Niko Koskela1:32:36
    868FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:23:23Vesa Hakala2:10:15
    869FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:23:48Juha Ekola2:02:15
    870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:23:55Eero Leino1:48:38
    871FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:23:56Petteri Suominen1:58:15
    872LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:23:57Ansis Actins1:34:09
    873SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:24:40Jonas Bergenfur2:08:54
    874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:25:01 Vacant|2:17:35
    875FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:25:04Jyrki Olkkonen2:04:16
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:25:12Juha Kultima2:06:30
    877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:25:42Esa Kangasmki2:05:02
    878FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:26:09Mikko Walamies1:44:03
    879FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:26:30Sampsa Laakso1:52:50
    880FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:26:34Ville Reinikainen1:48:46
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:26:37Ahti Romo2:09:39
    882FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:26:38Ritva Partanen2:16:23
    883FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:27:00Samu Kylml2:16:20
    884FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:27:10Marko Lilja2:04:38
    885FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:27:13Seppo Salmela2:05:50
    886FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:27:17Tiitus Unhola2:02:55
    887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:27:26Markus Lindqvist1:57:24
    888SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:27:33Christer Arksand1:53:26
    889FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:28:06Jari Mikkonen2:14:31
    890FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:28:11Jaakko Oikemus2:30:52
    891FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:28:12Teemu Partio1:58:27
    892FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:28:19Ville Ahvonen1:38:05
    893FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:28:20Masa Keskitalo1:37:21
    894FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:28:37Matti Putkiranta1:58:44
    895FINRaTro (954)+6:28:37Jaakko Rissanen1:32:13
    896FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:28:46Mikko Knuutila2:23:50
    897FINUusi Verso (766)+6:28:59Heikki Kultala1:38:57
    898FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:29:16Olli Laaksonen2:11:34
    899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:29:41Antti Turkia2:02:48
    900FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:30:41Valtteri Vuolle2:02:50
    901NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:30:56Ole Johan Brthen2:50:32
    902FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:31:00Jussi Pakola2:23:39
    903FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:31:32Jimi Nenonen2:06:52
    904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:31:42Markus Malmelin1:58:20
    905FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:31:54Iiro Suppula2:08:08
    906FINPalo-88 (752)+6:32:10Jari Ahto1:45:01
    907FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:32:16Tuomas Piha2:08:30
    908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:32:16Jarmo Kinos2:11:32
    909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:32:18Vesa Lainpelto2:13:48
    910FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:32:20Tomi Hakala1:57:32
    911FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:32:22Ville Savilampi1:56:29
    912FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:32:33Timo Paatola1:53:33
    913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:32:34Ville Sotaniemi2:02:32
    914FINTornator (907)+6:32:50Aleksi Vanninen2:23:29
    915FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:33:25Maarit Srkilahti2:22:56
    916FINOP (1214)+6:34:23Harri Saxlund2:09:39
    917FINVTT (1356)+6:34:33Jussi Mutanen1:57:46
    918FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:34:51Aleksi Markku2:13:52
    919FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:35:01Jarno Paavola1:54:25
    920FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:35:22Tero Ruokolainen1:43:22
    921FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:35:27Otto Eerola2:05:55
    922FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:35:55Sauli Partti2:01:27
    923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:36:14Jutta Kanerva2:02:47
    924NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:36:17Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:12:21
    925FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:37:08Hannu Heinelo2:24:16
    926FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:37:15Pertti Koskela1:38:28
    927SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:37:35Johan Kgler2:19:08
    928FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:37:59Elena Bondar1:48:25
    929FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:38:18Tatu Huovila2:08:00
    930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:38:33Teemu Vuorenp1:58:17
    931FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:38:54Matti Hokkanen1:53:29
    932FINDroit (1123)+6:38:56Erkka Hautamki2:18:46
    933ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:39:02Evely Kaasiku1:38:00
    934FINArk United (575)+6:39:03Ingo Pfeifer1:43:50
    935FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:39:07Ville Kuusela2:12:51
    936FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:39:22Kimmo Viitanen2:31:18
    937FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:39:44Jonne Maunu1:49:14
    938FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:39:47Jarmo Hyypp1:56:37
    939FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:39:48Leevi Koskenniemi2:01:48
    940FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:39:49Kaasalainen Kare1:57:02
    941FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:39:50Anton Ukkola1:57:12
    942FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:40:01Jussi Heimovirta2:14:59
    943FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:40:05Mosa Paja1:59:48
    944ESTOK TON (864)+6:40:12Arvo Raja2:14:46
    945FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:40:20Esa Ryynnen2:40:53
    946FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:40:37Ossi Ikonen2:52:32
    947ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:40:43Marcos Eduardo1:49:15
    948FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:40:48Magnus Nygrd1:50:41
    949FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:40:51Juho Jutila1:55:38
    950FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:40:58Janne Hannola2:11:28
    951FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:41:01Matti Aula2:11:38
    952FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:42:03Ilari Sundberg2:15:04
    953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:42:31Mikko Reitti1:40:46
    954FINTrimap (1888)+6:42:37Lauri Toivonen2:20:24
    955FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:42:38Istvan Plsti1:50:37
    956RUSIzhora (621)+6:43:00Andrei Zolotykh2:33:14
    957SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:43:04Erik sterberg2:24:07
    958FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:43:26Tuomas Virtanen1:56:26
    959NORstmarka OK (960)+6:43:31Ramberg Inge2:23:35
    960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:43:55Hanna Lyyra2:10:23
    961FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:43:56Jukka Mehtl2:13:06
    962FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:43:59Harri Korkka1:47:29
    963FINMaasillat (1261)+6:44:17Lauri Maasilta2:29:25
    964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:44:25Simo Jrvel2:12:31
    965FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:44:28Teuvo Koskinen1:56:40
    966FINRajaveljet (777)+6:44:53Janne Heino1:53:46
    967FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:45:33Suvituuli Asikainen1:47:04
    968FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:45:46Jari Myllynen1:49:04
    969FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:46:08Joonas Naumanen2:07:10
    970FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:46:11Timo Sihvonen2:30:54
    971FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:46:15Renne Tergujeff2:03:40
    972FINSweco (1240)+6:46:32Pekka Wrri2:12:03
    973FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:46:36Ilkka Kivikko1:50:04
    974SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:46:58Martin Kvarnstrm2:22:31
    975FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:47:08Iikka Korhonen2:42:03
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:47:22Pekka Peltoranta2:08:27
    977FINIK Kronan (722)+6:47:33Sren Svenlin2:04:29
    978FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:48:02Erika Tonteri2:32:26
    979FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:48:11Matias Karvinen2:09:45
    980FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:48:14Antti Vist1:57:50
    981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:48:30Mika Mukkala2:33:20
    982FINKonserni (749)+6:48:47Mikael Ahonen2:43:26
    983FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:48:52Tobias Martin1:56:47
    984FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:49:02Ville Varala1:22:35
    985FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:49:11Hannu Kohvakka2:42:34
    986FINHal Bro (1080)+6:49:14Tero Salonen1:42:50
    987FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:49:25Hannes Pasanen1:53:53
    988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:49:36Humanitas-seura 71:50:40
    989FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:49:54Jussi Pesonen2:08:21
    990FINBarkit pll (979)+6:49:54Antti Kaipia2:06:55
    991FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:50:16Seppo Ojansivu1:59:17
    992FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:50:27Mika Tiihonen2:13:44
    993FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:50:32Johannes Kumpukoski2:16:56
    994FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:51:18Mika Lievonen2:08:54
    995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:51:27Markku Laivanen2:08:40
    996FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:51:37Juho Montonen2:21:24
    997FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:51:40Marko Isoaho2:08:41
    998FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:51:49Joonas Sakki2:13:29
    999FINSulzer (1042)+6:51:52Edward Paro1:53:14
    1000FINSK-0K (935)+6:52:16Juha Korhonen1:51:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >