jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:13:59Emil Svensk1:10:38
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:12:32
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:09Florian Howald1:12:52
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:41Lucas Basset1:10:22
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:48Max Peter Bejmer1:09:30
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:43Miika Kirmula1:13:22
    7FINKoovee (1)+9:01Daniel Hubmann1:11:33
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:04Frdric Tranchand1:14:35
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:12Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:14:38
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+16:14Robert Merl1:17:57
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:01Magne Dhli1:11:48
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:38Eric Brjeskog1:12:41
    13NORNTNUI (12)+22:40Audun Heimdal1:13:26
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:29Mikko Knuuttila1:17:57
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:16:33
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:14Yngve Skogstad1:12:46
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:39Rudolfs Zernis1:16:18
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:42Einari Heinaro1:16:07
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:38Arturs Paulins1:19:50
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:21:28
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:48Aki Saari1:19:27
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:27Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:02
    23FINNavi (21)+40:40Joonas Ahola1:15:48
    24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:42Gustav Bergman1:09:12
    25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mnkrl1:19:54
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:04Gernot Ymsn1:21:00
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:22Marek Minar1:19:36
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:32Christoph Meier1:19:01
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:05Martin Regborn1:12:47
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+47:14Alain Denzler1:22:27
    31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:38Joey Hadorn1:13:50
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:08Mrten Bostrm1:17:56
    33FINHiisirasti (29)+51:08Andrei Hramov1:13:20
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:11Christian Ben1:25:04
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:15August Molln1:24:54
    36FINMS Parma (22)+51:19Akseli Ruohola1:13:20
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:23Linus Bohman1:24:46
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:25Mns Sandgren1:19:44
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+52:58Pascal Buchs1:29:25
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:52Matt Ogden1:20:29
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+54:26Arvid Vg1:28:21
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:27Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:25:25
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:41Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:18:24
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:57Vandas Daniel1:21:30
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:28Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:08
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:38Iurii Agafontsev1:29:28
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:02Filip Jacobsson1:22:56
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:56Alastair Thomas1:28:10
    49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:20Joel Morgentahler1:36:53
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:41Jonas Egger1:19:53
    51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:26Topi Hasu1:27:10
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:27:38
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:10:50Tobias Noborn1:27:42
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:23Martin Jansson1:26:32
    55NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:24Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:04
    56NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:26Markus Holter1:18:35
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:49Jonas Jern1:23:38
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:03
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:18:56Simon Christoffersson1:30:43
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:57Steinar Kollerud1:29:27
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:19:00Justus Vuori1:31:57
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:28:31
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:19:20Scott Fraser1:32:17
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:08Oskari Lepist1:36:03
    65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:21:38
    66SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:37Timo Suter1:25:10
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:50Mantas Martinkus1:26:26
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:50Semen Petrov1:33:22
    69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:20Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:01
    70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:47Mats Dahln1:22:52
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:50Aapo Tonder1:36:25
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:33:03Niklas Olsson1:35:44
    73SWENykpings OK (94)+1:34:33Didrik Hall1:44:51
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:40George Mavchun1:28:31
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:30:43
    76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:04Tobias Jern1:37:50
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:11Raphael Masliah1:33:14
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:46Philip Persson1:32:50
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:14Stepan Mudrac1:34:13
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:42:38Felix Spth1:27:58
    81FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:43:05Gianluca Salvioni1:39:13
    82DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:44:23Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:09
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:35Jonas Ressem1:39:15
    84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:22Markus Larsson1:42:16
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:46:50Johan Bernhard1:40:58
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:47:09Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:40:38
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:47:10Pyry Mattila1:30:15
    88SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:48:36Ulrik Nordberg1:29:09
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:11Arto Niiranen1:35:29
    90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:07Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:16
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:10Ben Mitchell1:25:32
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:54:04Mathias Bjugan1:35:36
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:09Petja Pyhnen1:31:14
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:32Ludwig Ljungqvist1:46:47
    95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:35Lauri Kleemola1:35:10
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:56:47Balazs Miavecz1:51:23
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:32Eero Markkila1:33:07
    98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:33Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:24
    99SWErla IF 2 (170)+2:01:50Vit Kostejn1:38:33
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:08Simon Hodler1:38:38
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:44Samuel Vainiomki1:39:12
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:48Thomas Ruud1:32:42
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:57Hannu Niemel1:38:30
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:32:52
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:38Guy Sabo-Bar1:39:53
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:39Mark Purkis1:33:55
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:12Mattias Millinger1:23:29
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:19Johan Lidstrm1:33:45
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:26Emil Andersson1:49:04
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:15Mikko Tervakangas1:39:06
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:18Jakob Sjberg1:38:28
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:18
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:35Aleksi Ilmonen1:46:46
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:38Anders Johansson1:55:49
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:52Vili Mustonen1:41:18
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:53Jaakko Mesiinen1:46:31
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:19Nitsan Yasur1:38:04
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:23Simon Skogman1:48:49
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:56Anton Sulkula1:39:17
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:59Morgan Karlsson1:39:32
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:21Andris Kivlenieks1:27:36
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:18Christian Arnesson1:34:38
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:31:21
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:56Simon Nilsson1:35:07
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:56Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:04
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:04Henry McNulty1:20:51
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:43Mathias Blaise1:39:02
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:50Jan Zhanal1:43:14
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:11
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:22Jussi Nurminen1:37:08
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:40:21
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:11Jarkko Saarinen1:27:10
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:37Henrik Tosteberg1:49:46
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:44Elio Bolliger1:36:40
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:59Aaro Asikainen1:19:44
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:57Axel Olsson1:28:23
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:25:00Olli Koivumki1:43:56
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:25:05Ilkka Juutilainen1:36:51
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:06Tomas Thor1:37:37
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:19Hannes Poolamets1:35:10
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:25Iivo Kotamki1:32:36
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:44Viktor Mansner1:34:56
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:12Miska Tervala1:38:27
    144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:49Tomas Kuzminskis1:29:24
    145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:56Jan Rusin1:35:56
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:05Patrick Kronberg1:40:30
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:54:45
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:11Evert Leeuws1:31:49
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:22Saku Asikainen1:49:02
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:37:02Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:46:37
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:21Stephen Marx1:38:39
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:54Aleksi Hellman1:45:57
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:56Jonas Hlldal1:44:24
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:09Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:37:35
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:11Jussi Soini1:47:25
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:02Carl Magnusson1:46:34
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:25Andrey Kondratov1:39:30
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:32Mrten Frendelius1:37:43
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:37Markus Hjulgren1:41:00
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:40Erik Helander1:45:10
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:41:57Jani Nissinen1:37:42
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:50Timofey Zuzov1:43:02
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:52Per Henning Bjerva1:46:56
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:17Andreas Lfroos1:52:30
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:42Jan Schmid1:28:57
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:47Aleksandr Alutin1:42:02
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:51Nils Edvardsson1:57:50
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:51Waldemar Andersson1:40:06
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:53Oscar Sig Tranberg1:45:59
    170FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:53Timo Torpo1:38:37
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:54Erik Fernlund1:35:21
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:54Viljo Oripelto1:42:54
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:01:50
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:14Ilian Angeli1:42:56
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:17Antti Korpi1:47:59
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:17Dmitrii Zhituhin1:37:28
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:40Henrik Wickstrm1:41:52
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:46Jan Boril1:29:48
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:19Tomas Boril1:37:59
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:24Joni Solonen1:40:01
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:27Jari Vlikorpi1:37:59
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:35Silvan Ullman1:29:19
    183FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:53:44Pasi Tlkk2:07:06
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:51Tuomas Outinen1:50:18
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:28Petteri Lauronen1:41:50
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:40:42
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:48:54
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:55Christian Grotnes2:07:07
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:25Anders Karlsson1:52:13
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:11
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:36Karlis Neimanis1:47:30
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:20Matti Linna1:53:26
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:41:35
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:10
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:15Michele Caraglio1:25:19
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:53Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:22
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:02:00Jussi Ernamo1:39:01
    198SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:02Alexander Schandl2:16:18
    199SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:21Vadym Diachenko1:44:40
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:23Tero Uusitalo1:55:31
    All Next 200 >