< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:19:04 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:55:21 | ||
1302 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +8:19:31 | Timo Viento | 3:43:07 | ||
1303 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +8:20:13 | Kai Grönlund | 2:59:04 | ||
1304 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +8:20:25 | Juho Timonen | 3:04:09 | ||
1305 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +8:20:28 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 2:26:25 | ||
1306 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:20:34 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:55:14 | ||
1307 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +8:20:51 | Matias Suonpää | 2:29:07 | ||
1308 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +8:21:07 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:59:12 | ||
1309 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +8:21:31 | Teemu Inkilä | 2:14:40 | ||
1310 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +8:21:59 | Tapio Rintala | 2:24:22 | ||
1311 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +8:22:02 | Petteri Niemi | 2:26:11 | ||
1312 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +8:22:15 | Marko Alin | 2:19:21 | ||
1313 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +8:24:41 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:53:31 | ||
1314 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +8:24:45 | Ola Samuelsson | 2:59:33 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +8:25:18 | Ari Pukki | 2:23:44 | ||
1316 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:25:39 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:55:56 | ||
1317 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +8:26:45 | Risto Uuttu | 2:22:26 | ||
1318 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:27:38 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:22:16 | ||
1319 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:27:43 | Eero Ryytty | 2:07:30 | ||
1320 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +8:27:49 | Alpo Sällinen | 2:40:16 | ||
1321 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:27:54 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:05:17 | ||
1322 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +8:28:25 | Sannika Michelsson | 3:42:03 | ||
1323 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +8:30:07 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:33:43 | ||
1324 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +8:31:04 | Hannu Backman | 2:59:30 | ||
1325 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +8:31:09 | Pekka Holopainen | 3:16:24 | ||
1326 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +8:31:19 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 2:39:39 | ||
1327 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +8:31:24 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:46:31 | ||
1328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:31:31 | David Farkas | 2:06:28 | ||
1329 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +8:31:32 | Tomi Dewes | 2:43:45 | ||
1330 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +8:32:20 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:41:40 | ||
1331 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:33:00 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 2:17:32 | ||
1332 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:33:49 | Teemu Backman | 2:10:45 | ||
1333 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:33:56 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:50:15 | ||
1334 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +8:33:57 | Arttu Kleemola | 3:04:47 | ||
1335 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:34:15 | Juuso Kiviranta | 2:03:47 | ||
1336 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:34:57 | Ilkka Leppänen | 1:59:29 | ||
1337 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +8:36:22 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:42:32 | ||
1338 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:36:39 | Eetu Koljonen | 2:23:45 | ||
1339 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +8:37:20 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 3:11:40 | ||
1340 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:37:23 | Johannes Turunen | 1:40:59 | ||
1341 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:38:08 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:42:56 | ||
1342 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +8:39:07 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 3:16:51 | ||
1343 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +8:39:19 | Harri Välijärvi | 2:53:59 | ||
1344 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:39:37 | Markus Manninen | 2:34:06 | ||
1345 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:39:59 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:35:10 | ||
1346 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:40:33 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:12:18 | ||
1347 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:40:39 | Iina Laitinen | 2:27:33 | ||
1348 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:41:13 | Tomi Siromaa | 2:10:49 | ||
1349 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:41:34 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:43:52 | ||
1350 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:41:41 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 2:43:58 | ||
1351 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:41:46 | Eino Heinonen | 2:07:21 | ||
1352 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:41:47 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:08:51 | ||
1353 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:42:15 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:57:39 | ||
1354 | Team Maha (1327) | +8:42:48 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:49:33 | ||
1355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:42:51 | Mia Haavsto | 2:28:05 | ||
1356 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:43:05 | Mikko Komsi | 2:53:50 | ||
1357 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +8:43:19 | Pekka Montell | 2:59:27 | ||
1358 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:44:23 | Jani Elo | 2:26:23 | ||
1359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +8:45:26 | Hannu Väätäinen | 3:05:43 | ||
1360 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:45:27 | Salla Autti | 2:41:43 | ||
1361 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:46:47 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:43:38 | ||
1362 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:47:06 | Elias Herva | 2:24:32 | ||
1363 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:47:27 | Antti Lammi | 1:51:39 | ||
1364 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:47:32 | Sakari Hirn | 2:00:21 | ||
1365 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:48:56 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:14:43 | ||
1366 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:49:37 | Erno Korsimo | 2:03:27 | ||
1367 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +8:50:13 | Harri Kinnunen | 4:13:24 | ||
1368 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:50:51 | Juuso Enjala | 1:56:21 | ||
1369 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:50:56 | Henri Nieminen | 2:10:09 | ||
1370 | Semantum (1475) | +8:52:25 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:59:17 | ||
1371 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:52:51 | Henrik Karling | 2:40:07 | ||
1372 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:53:08 | Pyry Rinkinen | 2:23:55 | ||
1373 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:54:44 | Ola Johannesson | 2:58:38 | ||
1374 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:55:36 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 2:53:05 | ||
1375 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:56:27 | Tommi Sahila | 2:22:38 | ||
1376 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +8:56:40 | Jukka Taimisto | 3:47:16 | ||
1377 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:57:01 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:26:48 | ||
1378 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:57:43 | Antti Härkönen | 2:21:59 | ||
1379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:59:07 | Imants Caklis | 3:03:26 | ||
1380 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:59:25 | Mikko Eronen | 2:54:11 | ||
1381 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:59:53 | Antti Rossi | 2:17:21 | ||
1382 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +9:00:06 | Janne Sutinen | 2:09:31 | ||
1383 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +9:00:09 | Juha Rajamäki | 2:26:03 | ||
1384 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +9:02:40 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:20:44 | ||
1385 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +9:03:30 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:44:03 | ||
1386 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +9:04:26 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:24:31 | ||
1387 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +9:04:45 | Tapio Viiri | 2:20:02 | ||
1388 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +9:05:06 | Anita Liepina | 2:26:04 | ||
1389 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +9:05:19 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:26:10 | ||
1390 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +9:05:59 | Matias Pousi | 2:26:36 | ||
1391 | Karvapallo (1308) | +9:06:30 | Miika Huikkola | 3:07:39 | ||
1392 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +9:06:40 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:23:47 | ||
1393 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +9:07:12 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:23:51 | ||
1394 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +9:09:17 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:51:12 | ||
1395 | Hatarasti (1936) | +9:09:46 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:26:01 | ||
1396 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +9:11:22 | Juha Laakso | 2:26:34 | ||
1397 | Basware (1630) | +9:11:29 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:41:27 | ||
1398 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +9:11:39 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:41:20 | ||
1399 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:12:33 | Teemu Myllykangas | 2:19:10 | ||
1400 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +9:12:40 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:28:03 | ||
1401 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:13:29 | Jussi Virnala | 1:54:12 | ||
1402 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +9:14:49 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:35:31 | ||
1403 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:15:18 | Otso Mäkelä | 2:09:04 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +9:15:52 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:46:23 | ||
1405 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +9:17:01 | Mika Junnila | 2:19:21 | ||
1406 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:17:02 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:07:40 | ||
1407 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:17:18 | Sami Pyylampi | 2:10:15 | ||
1408 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:18:32 | Tommi Tiira | 2:10:08 | ||
1409 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +9:18:36 | Sakari Innanen | 2:49:26 | ||
1410 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +9:19:10 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:46:33 | ||
1411 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +9:20:03 | Petteri Hovi | 3:56:48 | ||
1412 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +9:21:02 | Jari Hovikorpi | 2:34:55 | ||
1413 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:21:29 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:24:50 | ||
1414 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:21:49 | Janne Kantanen | 1:54:03 | ||
1415 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:22:08 | Viljami Hoffrén | 2:13:50 | ||
1416 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:22:26 | Jari Hakala | 2:24:02 | ||
1417 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:22:58 | Juha Ranta | 2:14:01 | ||
1418 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:23:05 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:43:39 | ||
1419 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:23:15 | Pirkka Tukeva | 2:06:46 | ||
1420 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:23:28 | Paavo Taipale | 2:24:07 | ||
1421 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:23:31 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:34:41 | ||
1422 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:23:59 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:44:21 | ||
1423 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:24:15 | Jussi Villikka | 2:58:12 | ||
1424 | CSC (1519) | +9:25:02 | Markus Sillanpää | 2:08:54 | ||
1425 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:25:16 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:39:28 | ||
1426 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +9:25:31 | Susan Humppi | 3:03:39 | ||
1427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:25:35 | Simo Nieminen | 3:08:37 | ||
1428 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:26:02 | Arto Kivikangas | 2:26:42 | ||
1429 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:26:17 | Tiina Uotila | 2:47:03 | ||
1430 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:26:18 | Karolina Kivimäki | 3:05:25 | ||
1431 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:29:11 | Mikko Sten | 2:33:40 | ||
1432 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:29:20 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:26:28 | ||
1433 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +9:30:25 | Tommi Ojala | 3:17:33 | ||
1434 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:31:10 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:19:14 | ||
1435 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:31:34 | Keijo Outinen | 3:01:45 | ||
1436 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:31:40 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:13:49 | ||
1437 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:31:48 | Marko Ruuti | 2:16:38 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:32:01 | Juho Laurila | 2:42:12 | ||
1439 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:32:46 | Aku Korhonen | 3:12:59 | ||
1440 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:33:13 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:34:39 | ||
1441 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:33:16 | Mikael Viitala | 2:26:29 | ||
1442 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:33:54 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:25:13 | ||
1443 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:34:10 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:29:44 | ||
1444 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:34:58 | Arttu Volanto | 2:21:17 | ||
1445 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:36:08 | Jouko Turunen | 2:43:34 | ||
1446 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:37:54 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:39:59 | ||
1447 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:38:09 | Harri Niemi | 2:13:52 | ||
1448 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:41:15 | Joni Alatalo | 2:46:57 | ||
1449 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:42:22 | Ari Matilainen | 3:12:56 | ||
1450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:42:38 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:56:07 | ||
1451 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:42:50 | Merja Enroos | 2:36:40 | ||
1452 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:42:50 | Pasi Kiviranta | 3:06:37 | ||
1453 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:43:17 | Risto Raittila | 3:06:39 | ||
1454 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:44:27 | Otto Juusela | 2:24:22 | ||
1455 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:45:28 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:05:32 | ||
1456 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:45:42 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 2:39:59 | ||
1457 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:45:57 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:35:02 | ||
1458 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:46:01 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:41:40 | ||
1459 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:48:13 | Miko Jaakkola | 3:04:09 | ||
1460 | MoVo (1942) | +9:48:40 | Markus Ritala | 1:58:05 | ||
1461 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:49:20 | Iiro Halonen | 2:12:55 | ||
1462 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:49:29 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:50:28 | ||
1463 | salparasti (1057) | +9:51:54 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:13:08 | ||
1464 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:52:12 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:23:52 | ||
1465 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:52:13 | Senna Lehtonen | 3:12:58 | ||
1466 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:52:25 | Tomi Malmström | 2:44:10 | ||
1467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:53:09 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:57:22 | ||
1468 | Telko (1898) | +9:53:11 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:46:27 | ||
1469 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:53:18 | Sami Oinonen | 2:00:00 | ||
1470 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:53:21 | Tapio Siik | 2:41:31 | ||
1471 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:53:43 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:36:51 | ||
1472 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:53:46 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:22:15 | ||
1473 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:54:40 | Mika Suihko | 2:28:13 | ||
1474 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:55:17 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:42:42 | ||
1475 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:57:15 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:47:07 | ||
1476 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:57:16 | Saara Keränen | 3:17:38 | ||
1477 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:57:44 | Antti Pilke | 2:56:31 | ||
1478 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:59:32 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:37:43 | ||
1479 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:59:34 | Juho Latvala | 2:21:38 | ||
1480 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +10:00:22 | Petri Lauttia | 2:34:57 | ||
1481 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +10:00:31 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:53:31 | ||
1482 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +10:00:31 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:42:40 | ||
1483 | SEW Service (1972) | +10:01:49 | Toni Anttonen | 2:56:39 | ||
1484 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +10:02:34 | Marja Heiliö | 2:09:12 | ||
1485 | KanKi (1591) | +10:02:50 | Saku Lehti | 2:42:49 | ||
1486 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +10:03:18 | Marika Pakarinen | 2:15:06 | ||
1487 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +10:03:54 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 2:04:38 | ||
1488 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +10:04:14 | Hannu Merikoski | 4:12:35 | ||
1489 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +10:05:56 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:22:29 | ||
1490 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +10:06:24 | Saku Kankaanpää | 2:04:51 | ||
1491 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +10:06:48 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:35:34 | ||
1492 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +10:07:47 | Jani Riihinen | 2:25:55 | ||
1493 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +10:07:59 | Jan Boman | 2:51:29 | ||
1494 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +10:08:09 | Timo Väre | 2:19:25 | ||
1495 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +10:08:44 | Samuli Suokko | 2:07:23 | ||
1496 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +10:09:08 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 2:59:34 | ||
1497 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +10:10:04 | Mikko Lahti | 2:24:48 | ||
1498 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +10:10:38 | Harri Karjala | 2:34:41 | ||
1499 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +10:11:38 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:42:05 | ||
1500 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +10:12:11 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:52:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |