jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:47sne Tromborg1:57:29
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:54Jesse Heckrodt1:54:55
    503FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:58Staffan Granholm2:03:51
    504FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:04Jrome Bouchan1:43:01
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:00Sirra Toivonen1:53:38
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:50:00Jari Takanen1:56:36
    507FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:04Jere Venlinen1:58:30
    508RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:12Aleksandr Zavyalov2:04:42
    509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:13Harri Yli-Ilkka1:57:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:23Ilari Leppimki1:55:17
    511SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:26Bjrn Lundquist1:46:39
    512FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:41Juha-Matti Inget1:54:42
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:43Antti Halme1:55:56
    514FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:20Erno Toroi2:16:40
    515SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:22Hans Liwng2:05:47
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:25Peter Sderstrm1:48:12
    517SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:41Daniel Rejment2:25:47
    518FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:43Marjo Taanila1:43:51
    519FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:45Sergey Frolov1:52:22
    520FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:07Markus Mononen1:57:28
    521SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:08Rickard Andersson2:17:28
    522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:15Toni Tuominen1:55:23
    523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:52:36Graham Patten2:06:59
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:52:51Johan Sundin1:58:17
    525FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:26Ben Wickholm2:22:37
    526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:53Ilkka Tuominen2:06:59
    527FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:09Jussi Pirinen2:36:23
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:36Panu Paalatie1:56:58
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:49Timo Pietarinen1:55:43
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:07Janne Hyvrinen1:51:15
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:39Andre Bruguiere1:52:34
    532FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:52Juho Mkinen1:45:38
    533FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:41Ville-Petteri Brax1:56:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:57:00Oskari Suutari1:45:11
    535FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:52:52
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:16Pekka Ruutikainen1:45:38
    537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:17Isabel Donner1:52:24
    538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:23Pasi Isokallio2:02:22
    539FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:46Tomi Rinne1:58:14
    540FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:32Matias Nylnden1:53:30
    541FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:01Reima Harju1:59:40
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:05Iiro Kuusela2:10:47
    543FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:14Tuomas Niemelinen1:44:56
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:49Hannu Hyvrinen2:05:52
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:36Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:02
    546FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:15Mikko Eloholma1:56:49
    547LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:53Andris Leja2:05:59
    548FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:57Pekka Hakulinen1:46:51
    549FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:06Tero Kaikkonen1:54:07
    550FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:45Heikki Uusivirta1:52:13
    551NORIF Sturla (550)+5:03:48Sigurd Smemo2:46:50
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:04:01Heikki Siivari1:44:05
    553FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:07Jalmari Kortesuo1:52:42
    554FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:09Henri Kaprio2:04:03
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:17Jukka Hietala2:07:32
    556LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:24Janis Butans2:12:47
    557FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:04Piira Sami2:16:40
    558LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:35Simas Dambrauskas1:55:25
    559FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:51Olli Savolainen2:04:13
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:06:40
    561BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:25Anna Serrallonga1:39:33
    562FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:39Aki Ylitalo1:40:49
    563FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:06Markus Parviainen1:51:48
    564SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:40Hugo Frisk1:59:06
    565FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:53Kim Seppnen1:58:08
    566FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:07:57Timo Metsl2:19:05
    567NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:09Espen Le2:39:42
    568SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:31Martin Beijer2:24:24
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:54Veikko Karjalainen1:59:49
    570RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:03Sergei Tulenev1:59:22
    571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:11Risto Huttunen2:09:16
    572FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:21Robert Amper1:48:21
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:32Antti Lehtineva1:59:53
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:58Matias Keso1:59:33
    575LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:11Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:17
    576FINPeab (564)+5:10:12Timo Mkinen2:10:16
    577FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:04:46
    578FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:41Thomas Rehn1:55:50
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:10:59Jens Struckmann2:17:09
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:11:05Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:05
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:18Henrik Skytt2:06:21
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:33Kimmo Hirvonen2:06:45
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:41Juhani Kettunen1:54:24
    584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:42Ville Teuronen1:54:40
    585FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:29Kristian Hakala1:56:26
    586FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:56Mathias Karl1:50:19
    587FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:57Juhan Voutilainen2:01:19
    588FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:10Kimmo Kyvnen2:08:29
    589FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:34Daniel Lehtonen1:50:22
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:35rjan Lg1:58:03
    591FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:57:29
    592ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:08Kirti Rebane1:58:37
    593SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:13Mattias stholm2:48:56
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:24Esko Sirparanta1:58:10
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:19:49
    596FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:40Juha Oravainen2:07:41
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:46Kati Pulli1:53:27
    598SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:03Max-Igor Kajanus2:21:48
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:16
    600FINGasum (664)+5:15:36Niko Jauhiainen2:18:37
    601FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:07Tommi Itkonen2:06:12
    602FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:16:46Antti Palokangas1:50:04
    603SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:16:52Roine Andersson1:38:22
    604FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:17:13Teemu Rantala1:42:33
    605FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:17:58Pekka Norri1:55:27
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:18Arsi Veikkolainen2:03:44
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:43Sami Nenonen2:01:17
    608FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:45Heikki Havukainen1:58:06
    609FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:46Sami Pietil1:55:44
    610FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:18:54Antti Leinonen1:52:17
    611FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:02Nino Ahokas2:19:58
    612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:22Harri Kaipainen1:56:47
    613FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:22Lindbom Jan2:00:20
    614SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:20:24Erik Widing2:04:33
    615FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:07:26
    616FINIF land (655)+5:20:43Jan Sjuls2:02:35
    617FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:35Timo Polari2:22:35
    618FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:45Eemeli Kiljunen1:57:31
    619FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:20Hanna Siven1:44:04
    620FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:22:31Niilo Ruotsalainen2:00:24
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:36Stefano Raus2:02:26
    622FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:36Jussi Vanhanen2:13:02
    623FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:55:24
    624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:39Niko Etula2:00:02
    625FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:50Matti Piha1:45:20
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:06:47
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:24:51Vesa Thtinen2:00:22
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:53Arttu Munukka2:07:08
    629FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:38Leevi Virkkala1:56:17
    630NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:44dne Skjveland Jssing2:10:40
    631FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajrvi1:58:38
    632SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:15Joel Kristiansson1:41:10
    633FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:19Santeri Syrj1:58:08
    634FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:41Matti Kangasniemi2:01:22
    635FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:42Mikko Numminen1:43:22
    636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:56Niclas Eklw2:34:32
    637FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:16:46
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:27:55Jani Mntytrm1:46:53
    639FINFTA (733)+5:27:55Joonas Taipale2:12:16
    640LATSurikati (658)+5:28:33Silgals Kalvis2:14:37
    641FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:37Jan Lindfors2:21:44
    642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:47Antti Hyttinen1:57:39
    643FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:28:50Jari Mkinen2:18:34
    644FINeLadies (755)+5:28:55Marja-Liisa Autti2:09:14
    645NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Srensen2:59:41
    646FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:28Daniel Backman1:48:58
    647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:38Stephan Bernhard2:00:02
    648SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:03Torbjrn Blom2:07:42
    649FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:08Jyri Uusitalo1:42:00
    650FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:10Juha Riepponen2:02:02
    651FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:22Matti Horppu1:52:29
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:26Jussi Mkel2:10:10
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:02:37
    654FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:52Vili Virkki1:53:15
    655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:02Heini Hemminki2:05:49
    656FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:24Jouni Salmela2:06:56
    657FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:26Jouko Kukkonen2:24:40
    658FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:40Ari Niiranen2:03:33
    659FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:31:53Ilpo Huolman1:46:49
    660FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:31:58Ville Ovaskainen2:19:09
    661FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:22Jrvenp Esa1:53:29
    662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:45Raimonds Bricis2:14:57
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:11Gennady Bogopolski1:54:50
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:15Juha Koppinen2:06:03
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:33:25Waltter Toiva1:51:14
    666FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:33:41Arto Tielinen1:52:22
    667FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:46Lukas Vesterback1:58:39
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:17Tommi Kemppainen2:05:07
    669FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:32Antero Lappalainen2:02:54
    670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:34Jukka Sjsten1:59:22
    671FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:34:38Kimmo Heljasvuo2:24:25
    672FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:02Ronnie Hyvrinen1:56:35
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:06Marko Nisula1:45:00
    674FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:07
    675FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:32Ville Simola1:45:32
    676FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:36:15Lauri Mkinen2:25:16
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:16Pauli Kainiemi2:15:03
    678FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:18Ari Vnttil1:55:21
    679FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:30Matti Jakkula2:05:19
    680FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:39Anssi Krkkinen2:13:32
    681FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:16:24
    682FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:37:12Tapani Naakka1:46:45
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:18Tero Khtv1:55:49
    684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:38Pasi Lahtinen2:06:10
    685FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:37:43Otto Kumpulainen2:06:05
    686FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:37:48Jani Leinonen1:45:03
    687ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:03:49
    688FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:19Roni Lukkarinen2:20:15
    689FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:40:21Teppo Ahonen2:05:23
    690FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:38Mikko Suihkonen2:10:49
    691FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:49Ari Lantta1:59:07
    692FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:59Riku Kankkunen1:48:09
    693FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:42Vili Hmlinen2:16:36
    694FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:09Ville Joskitt2:15:26
    695FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:16Ville Ruotsalainen2:08:58
    696FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:44Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:07
    697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:46Outi Sepp2:03:48
    698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:42:56Timo Rapeli2:16:42
    699FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:43:25Simeon Hyypp2:05:44
    700FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:31Katja Lahtinen2:04:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >