jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:13:59Emil Svensk1:10:38
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:12:32
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:09Florian Howald1:12:52
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:41Lucas Basset1:10:22
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:48Max Peter Bejmer1:09:30
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:43Miika Kirmula1:13:22
    7FINKoovee (1)+9:01Daniel Hubmann1:11:33
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:04Frdric Tranchand1:14:35
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:12Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:14:38
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+16:14Robert Merl1:17:57
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:01Magne Dhli1:11:48
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:38Eric Brjeskog1:12:41
    13NORNTNUI (12)+22:40Audun Heimdal1:13:26
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:29Mikko Knuuttila1:17:57
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:16:33
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:14Yngve Skogstad1:12:46
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:39Rudolfs Zernis1:16:18
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:42Einari Heinaro1:16:07
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:38Arturs Paulins1:19:50
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:21:28
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:48Aki Saari1:19:27
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:27Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:02
    23FINNavi (21)+40:40Joonas Ahola1:15:48
    24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:42Gustav Bergman1:09:12
    25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mnkrl1:19:54
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:04Gernot Ymsn1:21:00
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:22Marek Minar1:19:36
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:32Christoph Meier1:19:01
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:05Martin Regborn1:12:47
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+47:14Alain Denzler1:22:27
    31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:38Joey Hadorn1:13:50
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:08Mrten Bostrm1:17:56
    33FINHiisirasti (29)+51:08Andrei Hramov1:13:20
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:11Christian Ben1:25:04
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:15August Molln1:24:54
    36FINMS Parma (22)+51:19Akseli Ruohola1:13:20
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:23Linus Bohman1:24:46
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:25Mns Sandgren1:19:44
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+52:58Pascal Buchs1:29:25
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:52Matt Ogden1:20:29
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+54:26Arvid Vg1:28:21
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:27Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:25:25
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:41Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:18:24
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:57Vandas Daniel1:21:30
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:28Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:08
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:38Iurii Agafontsev1:29:28
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:02Filip Jacobsson1:22:56
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:56Alastair Thomas1:28:10
    49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:20Joel Morgentahler1:36:53
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:41Jonas Egger1:19:53
    51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:26Topi Hasu1:27:10
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:27:38
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:10:50Tobias Noborn1:27:42
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:23Martin Jansson1:26:32
    55NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:24Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:04
    56NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:26Markus Holter1:18:35
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:49Jonas Jern1:23:38
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:03
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:18:56Simon Christoffersson1:30:43
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:57Steinar Kollerud1:29:27
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:19:00Justus Vuori1:31:57
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:28:31
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:19:20Scott Fraser1:32:17
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:08Oskari Lepist1:36:03
    65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:21:38
    66SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:37Timo Suter1:25:10
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:50Mantas Martinkus1:26:26
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:50Semen Petrov1:33:22
    69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:20Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:01
    70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:47Mats Dahln1:22:52
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:50Aapo Tonder1:36:25
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:33:03Niklas Olsson1:35:44
    73SWENykpings OK (94)+1:34:33Didrik Hall1:44:51
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:40George Mavchun1:28:31
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:30:43
    76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:04Tobias Jern1:37:50
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:11Raphael Masliah1:33:14
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:46Philip Persson1:32:50
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:14Stepan Mudrac1:34:13
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:42:38Felix Spth1:27:58
    81FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:43:05Gianluca Salvioni1:39:13
    82DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:44:23Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:09
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:35Jonas Ressem1:39:15
    84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:22Markus Larsson1:42:16
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:46:50Johan Bernhard1:40:58
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:47:09Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:40:38
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:47:10Pyry Mattila1:30:15
    88SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:48:36Ulrik Nordberg1:29:09
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:11Arto Niiranen1:35:29
    90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:07Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:16
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:10Ben Mitchell1:25:32
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:54:04Mathias Bjugan1:35:36
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:09Petja Pyhnen1:31:14
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:32Ludwig Ljungqvist1:46:47
    95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:35Lauri Kleemola1:35:10
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:56:47Balazs Miavecz1:51:23
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:32Eero Markkila1:33:07
    98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:33Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:24
    99SWErla IF 2 (170)+2:01:50Vit Kostejn1:38:33
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:08Simon Hodler1:38:38
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:44Samuel Vainiomki1:39:12
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:48Thomas Ruud1:32:42
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:57Hannu Niemel1:38:30
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:32:52
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:38Guy Sabo-Bar1:39:53
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:39Mark Purkis1:33:55
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:12Mattias Millinger1:23:29
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:19Johan Lidstrm1:33:45
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:26Emil Andersson1:49:04
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:15Mikko Tervakangas1:39:06
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:18Jakob Sjberg1:38:28
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:18
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:35Aleksi Ilmonen1:46:46
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:38Anders Johansson1:55:49
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:52Vili Mustonen1:41:18
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:53Jaakko Mesiinen1:46:31
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:19Nitsan Yasur1:38:04
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:23Simon Skogman1:48:49
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:56Anton Sulkula1:39:17
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:59Morgan Karlsson1:39:32
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:21Andris Kivlenieks1:27:36
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:18Christian Arnesson1:34:38
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:31:21
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:56Simon Nilsson1:35:07
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:56Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:04
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:04Henry McNulty1:20:51
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:43Mathias Blaise1:39:02
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:50Jan Zhanal1:43:14
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:11
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:22Jussi Nurminen1:37:08
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:40:21
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:11Jarkko Saarinen1:27:10
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:37Henrik Tosteberg1:49:46
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:44Elio Bolliger1:36:40
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:59Aaro Asikainen1:19:44
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:57Axel Olsson1:28:23
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:25:00Olli Koivumki1:43:56
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:25:05Ilkka Juutilainen1:36:51
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:06Tomas Thor1:37:37
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:19Hannes Poolamets1:35:10
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:25Iivo Kotamki1:32:36
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:44Viktor Mansner1:34:56
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:12Miska Tervala1:38:27
    144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:49Tomas Kuzminskis1:29:24
    145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:56Jan Rusin1:35:56
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:05Patrick Kronberg1:40:30
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:54:45
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:11Evert Leeuws1:31:49
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:22Saku Asikainen1:49:02
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:37:02Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:46:37
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:21Stephen Marx1:38:39
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:54Aleksi Hellman1:45:57
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:56Jonas Hlldal1:44:24
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:09Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:37:35
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:11Jussi Soini1:47:25
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:02Carl Magnusson1:46:34
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:25Andrey Kondratov1:39:30
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:32Mrten Frendelius1:37:43
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:37Markus Hjulgren1:41:00
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:40Erik Helander1:45:10
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:41:57Jani Nissinen1:37:42
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:50Timofey Zuzov1:43:02
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:52Per Henning Bjerva1:46:56
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:17Andreas Lfroos1:52:30
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:42Jan Schmid1:28:57
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:47Aleksandr Alutin1:42:02
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:51Nils Edvardsson1:57:50
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:51Waldemar Andersson1:40:06
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:53Oscar Sig Tranberg1:45:59
    170FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:53Timo Torpo1:38:37
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:54Erik Fernlund1:35:21
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:54Viljo Oripelto1:42:54
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:01:50
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:14Ilian Angeli1:42:56
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:17Antti Korpi1:47:59
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:17Dmitrii Zhituhin1:37:28
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:40Henrik Wickstrm1:41:52
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:46Jan Boril1:29:48
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:19Tomas Boril1:37:59
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:24Joni Solonen1:40:01
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:27Jari Vlikorpi1:37:59
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:35Silvan Ullman1:29:19
    183FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:53:44Pasi Tlkk2:07:06
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:51Tuomas Outinen1:50:18
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:28Petteri Lauronen1:41:50
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:40:42
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:48:54
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:55Christian Grotnes2:07:07
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:25Anders Karlsson1:52:13
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:11
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:36Karlis Neimanis1:47:30
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:20Matti Linna1:53:26
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:41:35
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:10
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:15Michele Caraglio1:25:19
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:53Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:22
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:02:00Jussi Ernamo1:39:01
    198SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:02Alexander Schandl2:16:18
    199SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:21Vadym Diachenko1:44:40
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:23Tero Uusitalo1:55:31
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:39Markku Isokoski1:50:24
    202SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:06:02Tobias Sterchi1:38:28
    203SWETby OK (201)+3:06:47Anton Hnstrm1:44:00
    204NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:54Per Wirehn1:43:30
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:31Pasi Romppainen1:41:58
    206RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:37Dmitriy Krylov1:40:41
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:38Simon Waller1:43:06
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:16Terho Lahtinen1:46:19
    209FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:30Niko Kauria1:43:09
    210SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:10Fredric Johansson1:59:51
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:14Jari Kansonen1:50:32
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:15Mika Tonder1:54:24
    213SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:10Andreas Nikolausson1:47:50
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:54Valts Ulmanis1:39:52
    215FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:57Esa Vironen2:03:46
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:01Petteri Toivanen1:50:05
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:03Konstantin Nazarov1:47:56
    218FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:04Aku Hietaharju1:46:29
    219FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:38Jussi Aumo1:48:03
    220SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:44Tomas Hallmn1:34:12
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:52Timo Hongell1:50:59
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:38Daniel Zwiker1:45:44
    223SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:38Jacob Bolin1:51:40
    224FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:47Arto Puro-Aho1:44:51
    225RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:24Maksim Tsvetkov1:48:47
    226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:26Andri Jordi1:33:51
    227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:50Topias Uusitalo1:50:43
    228FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:41:21
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:02Juha Lilja1:43:13
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:39Dag Ausen1:54:23
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:45Henrik Andersson1:46:53
    232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:43Petri Strm1:47:39
    233SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:48Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:10
    234SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:15Anders Vedin1:41:19
    235SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:42Janne Selkl1:51:15
    236SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:05Marcus Klasenius2:21:37
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:09Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:20
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:20Marko Ojala1:49:25
    239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:04Josef Neumann1:47:09
    240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:06:35
    241LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:32Kaspars Cerjaks1:46:35
    242FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:39Samuli Salmenoja1:28:16
    243SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:01Johan Hysden2:20:18
    244SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:30Magnus Larsson1:49:49
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:31Morten Bjerga Sundli1:46:49
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:42Janne Kortelainen1:58:49
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:50Aki Kauppinen1:49:58
    248FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:58Markus Jrvenp2:01:36
    249ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:26:00Janek Khr2:01:09
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:08Mikko Simola1:53:45
    251SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:11
    252LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:11Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:10
    253RUSOmega (196)+3:26:50Sergey Popov1:30:19
    254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:15Tero Heinikangas1:46:30
    255RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:32Nikolay Rozhin1:29:54
    256FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:04
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:55Edgars Bernans1:47:44
    258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:56Llei Viles1:58:59
    259FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:14Risto Pasonen1:56:39
    260SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:25Mattias Johansson1:50:37
    261FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:01
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:26Rami Heikkonen1:58:13
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:28Roope Sormunen1:42:38
    264RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:43Aleksei Morozov1:35:30
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:47Janne Heikkinen1:49:06
    266FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:52:47
    267FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:52Ilkka Nokka1:53:11
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:06Niilo Lusila1:48:01
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:48Heikki Pesola1:58:14
    270SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:50Victor Sadarangani2:10:50
    271FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:20Teemu Juselius2:21:26
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:07Pavel Sysoev1:57:07
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:08Pasi Pyyknen2:08:11
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:33:35
    275RUSUltra (145)+3:35:28Vlad Verinskii1:45:04
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:33Rico Huebscher1:36:03
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:32smund Steen1:52:36
    278SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:36:57Simon Svahn1:54:05
    279RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:38Nikolay Panasenko1:41:32
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:29Jaakko Leinonen1:57:09
    281SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:33Ulf Lindqvist1:45:02
    282FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:11Tuomas Grnman1:46:49
    283FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:12Lauri Gummerus2:08:25
    284FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:19Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:55:46
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:21Mikael Blessborn1:54:51
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:31Jani Pekkola1:53:08
    287RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:36Oleg Maksimov1:47:12
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:47Pasi Sarilampi2:03:32
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:53Niklas Sarparanta2:03:51
    290SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:23Tobias Karlsson1:48:40
    291FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:25Atte Honkonen1:43:12
    292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:28Matti Virtanen1:48:10
    293NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:31Sigurd Stenvik1:52:49
    294FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:32Markus Palokangas1:49:09
    295FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:33Jukka Vnttinen1:44:52
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:35Samuli Heino1:45:31
    297SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:48:59
    298FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:53:47
    299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:38Mikko Hulkkonen2:03:42
    300FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:46Sami Louekari1:50:11
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:59Sami Klviinen1:52:44
    302FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:46Valtteri Rantala1:56:20
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:45:27Taneli Korpinen1:43:44
    304FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:28Pasi Lehtonen1:42:47
    305GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:28Sam Fielding1:46:10
    306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:32Thomas Cederberg1:47:50
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:45:57Ove Hedlund2:03:06
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:06Fredrik Andersson1:54:10
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:46:18Ahti Hynynen1:54:41
    310SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:47:17Lisa Andersson1:49:53
    311FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:33Lindstrm Mats1:49:43
    312NOREmit (364)+3:47:40Charlotte Watson1:52:27
    313FINLammin Ski (311)+3:47:55Henri Lehtomaa1:51:57
    314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:50:02Antti Jrvenp1:44:01
    315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:19Darius Mitrikas2:05:24
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:21Leevi Liukkonen1:58:25
    317FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:52:03Oscar Hgnabba1:53:36
    318FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:06Marko Pitknen1:46:28
    319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:06Juha Laukkanen1:54:20
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:08Mervi Pesu1:49:50
    321FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:10Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:05
    322RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:11Denis Murashko1:52:38
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:52:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:05
    324FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:11:33
    325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:36Mikko Lohi1:52:35
    326FINNrpes OK (423)+3:53:53Jens Perus1:49:54
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:53Pauli Mkel1:47:47
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:54Tuukka Invenius1:54:37
    329SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:53:58Anna Kindlundh1:55:18
    330FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:05Jukka Jarva1:52:13
    331SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:25Mike Nord2:00:38
    332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:45Karsten Kopland1:55:33
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:15Petri Mourujrvi1:53:34
    334FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:02Jonas Wahlberg1:56:37
    335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:21Pertti Arola2:06:10
    336SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:35Peter Mohn1:46:14
    337FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:57:09Jaakko Nyrhinen2:00:36
    338ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:35Artur Rauk1:37:26
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:06Anssi Kokkonen2:04:02
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:38Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:26
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:41Kristian Kannus1:52:23
    342FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:45Jukka Behm2:26:24
    343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:21Antti Ahtiainen2:15:16
    344RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:33Gregory Korovkin2:02:19
    345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:42Esa Kuoppala1:49:06
    346FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:03Kai Holkeri2:03:44
    347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:10Martin Blystad2:01:49
    348FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:31Heikki Virekunnas1:47:47
    349FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:10Ville Mkel1:32:31
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:13Joni Mki2:14:20
    351ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:02:16Reigo Teervalt1:41:47
    352LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:18Edvardas Scerbavicius1:36:59
    353FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:26Timo Kauppila1:59:39
    354NORVang OL (451)+4:02:35Sofie Johansson1:46:41
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:38Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:19
    356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:39Jussi Helenius1:53:03
    357FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:18:43
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:02:56Harri Tuliniemi1:51:13
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:07Jarkko Orjala1:58:59
    360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:09Matti Tarkkanen1:54:46
    361NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:15August Syrdal en2:06:15
    362FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:30Lauri Aaltonen2:00:06
    363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:30Ben Stansfield1:57:23
    364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:38Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:04
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:09:45Mikko Truhponen1:52:31
    366RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:16Alexey Zuzov2:04:42
    367FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:10:30Janne Partanen2:09:46
    368RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:56Aleksandr Kolpakov1:59:54
    369FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:06Harri Jrvinen2:08:58
    370FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:11:09Jukka Pokela1:39:29
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:11:54Mrten Olsson2:02:39
    372NOROK Moss (570)+4:12:04Donatas Kontautas2:39:24
    373SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:06Joel Berring1:46:24
    374NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:18Anniken Ranvik1:51:54
    375FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:12:22Jaakko Penttinen1:43:23
    376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:36Sami Mnty2:03:44
    377FINNostars (337)+4:12:55Pekka Juvakka2:00:11
    378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:14Kare Visuri1:50:21
    379FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:13:15Jussi Anttila1:51:00
    380LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:14:04Uldis Klepers1:31:24
    381FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:19Matti Aalto1:47:23
    382FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:14:28Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:58:29
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:14:34Antti Karhunen1:50:36
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:19Christoffer Mikander2:12:43
    385NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:01:51
    386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:12Taneli Autio2:18:34
    387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:32Olli Himanen2:10:12
    388LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:52Gints Trezins1:51:21
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:17Axel Nalbin1:45:41
    390USAOUSA (421)+4:18:54Michael Michael1:48:17
    391FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:06Petri Kiiskinen1:41:57
    392SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:39Kristin Hylander1:53:44
    393HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:51Benedek Balint1:49:29
    394FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:13Sami Tuhkanen2:02:52
    395SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:36Mattias Ns2:15:25
    396FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:40Markus Pentti2:04:25
    397FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:42Janne Ristolainen2:15:49
    398FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:45Jon Majors1:46:42
    399FINMusta Neli (582)+4:21:49Jussi Laimio1:47:45
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:53Anton Vernichesko2:11:21
    401FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:21:57Jarkko Hiltunen2:03:49
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:21:58Sami Finnil2:06:20
    403FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:59Valtteri Niskanen2:23:35
    404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:59Sami Nurmi1:57:08
    405FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:31Alexander Afonin1:39:25
    406LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:14:33
    407FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:28Mikko Kurkela1:41:34
    408ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:30Ragnar Rooba1:54:59
    409SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:25:35Ronny Falk2:03:44
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:48Max Ripatti1:55:23
    411FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:54Ville Laitinen2:14:23
    412SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:55Claude Luescher2:28:38
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:02Peter Lekberg2:00:46
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:09:37
    415FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:45:48
    416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:13Mika Tasa2:04:03
    417FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:17Felix Gottberg1:50:29
    418FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:21Pasi Laaksonen1:45:44
    419SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:27:02Eric Roller1:45:05
    420SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:27:06Erik Johnsson2:18:34
    421LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:18Edgars Berzins1:45:09
    422FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppl1:59:00
    423FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:27:45Matti Rikknen2:17:41
    424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:46Onni Valkeap2:09:49
    425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:47Jussi Kallio2:26:20
    426FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:57Arto Nissinen2:12:11
    427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:01Erik Berggren1:58:39
    428SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:28:29Fredrik Sandberg2:14:49
    429ESTOK Vru (210)+4:28:42Tanel Mttus1:46:25
    430FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:28:47Tuomo Sevon2:02:50
    431FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:28:57Ellu Munukka1:48:20
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:41:36
    433FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:14Julius Rajamki2:01:33
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:30:14Tuomo Heikkinen2:35:58
    435FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Hkkinen1:35:04
    436FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:53Jonne Seppnen1:51:47
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:12Olli Laitala2:02:25
    438FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:19Janne Vaittinen2:41:50
    439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:55Mikko Rapo2:13:50
    440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:57Tore Bjrnerd1:36:04
    441FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:04Juho Leppikorpi1:49:49
    442FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:17Jaan Rnkk1:39:16
    443FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:24Lauri Metsovuori2:20:27
    444FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:03Ville Koskenvuo1:45:21
    445FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:00
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:49Joona Rissanen1:50:06
    447FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:34:49Juha Koskinen1:39:33
    448SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:35:05Ulrik Imberg1:49:57
    449FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:09Marko Hoikka2:12:02
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:10Shaun McDonough2:03:46
    451FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:23Matias Sippo1:55:11
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:33Haralds Ulmanis1:51:41
    453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:54Elsa Npnkangas2:11:03
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:55Hvard Kjesbu2:12:58
    455FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:49Antti Lumme1:52:09
    456FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:37:13Milka Reponen1:52:28
    457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:07
    458FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:26Antti Kallio2:01:22
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:08Lasse Ruusinen2:09:22
    460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:15Mitri Lerssi2:22:43
    461ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:38:22Indrek Lillsoo1:50:18
    462FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:25Janne Vasenius1:59:03
    463NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:29Vetle Mathisen2:09:41
    464SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:38:53Kostadin A. Novakov2:30:37
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:38:57Pertti Syrjl1:55:41
    466SWERns OK (400)+4:39:42Jesper Henriksson2:16:51
    467NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:51Endre Wigaard2:46:17
    468FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:23Tomi Huttunen1:56:18
    469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:28Kimmo Putkinen2:17:42
    470FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:14
    471FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:47:40
    472FINMurut (399)+4:40:37Ilona Haarlaa1:45:43
    473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:38Ville Happonen2:10:37
    474RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:53Yurii Kashin2:29:58
    475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:11Paula Havu1:48:10
    476FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:35Jaakko Helenius1:48:24
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:09Taneli Laine2:35:36
    478FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:12Mika Tohmola1:58:59
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:42:17Kuisma Joonas2:10:14
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:28Daniel Vasser2:05:56
    481LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:41Matiss Arnicans2:10:56
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:06:54
    483FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:43:01Pekka Vesanen1:55:24
    484FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:42Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:53:32
    485FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:43:44Antti Kujala1:56:59
    486SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:47Henrik Sderman1:59:09
    487FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:56Riku Eronen1:50:11
    488FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:45:08Joonas Hesso1:55:23
    489FINViVi Master (528)+4:45:09Markus Nikander1:50:18
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:16Jussi Kernen2:15:11
    491FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:28Tapio Halme2:13:58
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:45:40Jere Rossi1:52:31
    493FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:04Ville Siukkola1:40:58
    494ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:14Meelis Merenkk1:45:36
    495SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:05Henrik Trolin2:01:03
    496FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:22Jani Hevonoja2:03:27
    497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:23Malmstrm Johan1:59:05
    498FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:25Pietu Tiainen2:05:28
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:23
    500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:37Allar Kivil1:55:18
    501NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:47sne Tromborg1:57:29
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:54Jesse Heckrodt1:54:55
    503FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:58Staffan Granholm2:03:51
    504FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:04Jrome Bouchan1:43:01
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:00Sirra Toivonen1:53:38
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:50:00Jari Takanen1:56:36
    507FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:04Jere Venlinen1:58:30
    508RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:12Aleksandr Zavyalov2:04:42
    509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:13Harri Yli-Ilkka1:57:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:23Ilari Leppimki1:55:17
    511SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:26Bjrn Lundquist1:46:39
    512FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:41Juha-Matti Inget1:54:42
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:43Antti Halme1:55:56
    514FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:20Erno Toroi2:16:40
    515SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:22Hans Liwng2:05:47
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:25Peter Sderstrm1:48:12
    517SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:41Daniel Rejment2:25:47
    518FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:43Marjo Taanila1:43:51
    519FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:45Sergey Frolov1:52:22
    520FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:07Markus Mononen1:57:28
    521SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:08Rickard Andersson2:17:28
    522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:15Toni Tuominen1:55:23
    523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:52:36Graham Patten2:06:59
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:52:51Johan Sundin1:58:17
    525FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:26Ben Wickholm2:22:37
    526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:53Ilkka Tuominen2:06:59
    527FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:09Jussi Pirinen2:36:23
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:36Panu Paalatie1:56:58
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:49Timo Pietarinen1:55:43
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:07Janne Hyvrinen1:51:15
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:39Andre Bruguiere1:52:34
    532FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:52Juho Mkinen1:45:38
    533FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:41Ville-Petteri Brax1:56:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:57:00Oskari Suutari1:45:11
    535FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:52:52
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:16Pekka Ruutikainen1:45:38
    537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:17Isabel Donner1:52:24
    538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:23Pasi Isokallio2:02:22
    539FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:46Tomi Rinne1:58:14
    540FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:32Matias Nylnden1:53:30
    541FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:01Reima Harju1:59:40
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:05Iiro Kuusela2:10:47
    543FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:14Tuomas Niemelinen1:44:56
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:49Hannu Hyvrinen2:05:52
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:36Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:02
    546FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:15Mikko Eloholma1:56:49
    547LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:53Andris Leja2:05:59
    548FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:57Pekka Hakulinen1:46:51
    549FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:06Tero Kaikkonen1:54:07
    550FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:45Heikki Uusivirta1:52:13
    551NORIF Sturla (550)+5:03:48Sigurd Smemo2:46:50
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:04:01Heikki Siivari1:44:05
    553FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:07Jalmari Kortesuo1:52:42
    554FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:09Henri Kaprio2:04:03
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:17Jukka Hietala2:07:32
    556LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:24Janis Butans2:12:47
    557FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:04Piira Sami2:16:40
    558LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:35Simas Dambrauskas1:55:25
    559FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:51Olli Savolainen2:04:13
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:06:40
    561BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:25Anna Serrallonga1:39:33
    562FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:39Aki Ylitalo1:40:49
    563FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:06Markus Parviainen1:51:48
    564SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:40Hugo Frisk1:59:06
    565FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:53Kim Seppnen1:58:08
    566FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:07:57Timo Metsl2:19:05
    567NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:09Espen Le2:39:42
    568SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:31Martin Beijer2:24:24
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:54Veikko Karjalainen1:59:49
    570RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:03Sergei Tulenev1:59:22
    571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:11Risto Huttunen2:09:16
    572FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:21Robert Amper1:48:21
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:32Antti Lehtineva1:59:53
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:58Matias Keso1:59:33
    575LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:11Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:17
    576FINPeab (564)+5:10:12Timo Mkinen2:10:16
    577FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:04:46
    578FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:41Thomas Rehn1:55:50
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:10:59Jens Struckmann2:17:09
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:11:05Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:05
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:18Henrik Skytt2:06:21
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:33Kimmo Hirvonen2:06:45
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:41Juhani Kettunen1:54:24
    584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:42Ville Teuronen1:54:40
    585FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:29Kristian Hakala1:56:26
    586FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:56Mathias Karl1:50:19
    587FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:57Juhan Voutilainen2:01:19
    588FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:10Kimmo Kyvnen2:08:29
    589FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:34Daniel Lehtonen1:50:22
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:35rjan Lg1:58:03
    591FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:57:29
    592ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:08Kirti Rebane1:58:37
    593SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:13Mattias stholm2:48:56
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:24Esko Sirparanta1:58:10
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:19:49
    596FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:40Juha Oravainen2:07:41
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:46Kati Pulli1:53:27
    598SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:03Max-Igor Kajanus2:21:48
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:16
    600FINGasum (664)+5:15:36Niko Jauhiainen2:18:37
    601FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:07Tommi Itkonen2:06:12
    602FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:16:46Antti Palokangas1:50:04
    603SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:16:52Roine Andersson1:38:22
    604FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:17:13Teemu Rantala1:42:33
    605FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:17:58Pekka Norri1:55:27
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:18Arsi Veikkolainen2:03:44
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:43Sami Nenonen2:01:17
    608FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:45Heikki Havukainen1:58:06
    609FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:46Sami Pietil1:55:44
    610FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:18:54Antti Leinonen1:52:17
    611FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:02Nino Ahokas2:19:58
    612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:22Harri Kaipainen1:56:47
    613FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:22Lindbom Jan2:00:20
    614SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:20:24Erik Widing2:04:33
    615FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:07:26
    616FINIF land (655)+5:20:43Jan Sjuls2:02:35
    617FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:35Timo Polari2:22:35
    618FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:45Eemeli Kiljunen1:57:31
    619FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:20Hanna Siven1:44:04
    620FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:22:31Niilo Ruotsalainen2:00:24
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:36Stefano Raus2:02:26
    622FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:36Jussi Vanhanen2:13:02
    623FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:55:24
    624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:39Niko Etula2:00:02
    625FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:50Matti Piha1:45:20
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:06:47
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:24:51Vesa Thtinen2:00:22
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:53Arttu Munukka2:07:08
    629FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:38Leevi Virkkala1:56:17
    630NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:44dne Skjveland Jssing2:10:40
    631FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajrvi1:58:38
    632SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:15Joel Kristiansson1:41:10
    633FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:19Santeri Syrj1:58:08
    634FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:41Matti Kangasniemi2:01:22
    635FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:42Mikko Numminen1:43:22
    636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:56Niclas Eklw2:34:32
    637FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:16:46
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:27:55Jani Mntytrm1:46:53
    639FINFTA (733)+5:27:55Joonas Taipale2:12:16
    640LATSurikati (658)+5:28:33Silgals Kalvis2:14:37
    641FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:37Jan Lindfors2:21:44
    642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:47Antti Hyttinen1:57:39
    643FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:28:50Jari Mkinen2:18:34
    644FINeLadies (755)+5:28:55Marja-Liisa Autti2:09:14
    645NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Srensen2:59:41
    646FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:28Daniel Backman1:48:58
    647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:38Stephan Bernhard2:00:02
    648SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:03Torbjrn Blom2:07:42
    649FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:08Jyri Uusitalo1:42:00
    650FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:10Juha Riepponen2:02:02
    651FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:22Matti Horppu1:52:29
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:26Jussi Mkel2:10:10
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:02:37
    654FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:52Vili Virkki1:53:15
    655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:02Heini Hemminki2:05:49
    656FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:24Jouni Salmela2:06:56
    657FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:26Jouko Kukkonen2:24:40
    658FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:40Ari Niiranen2:03:33
    659FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:31:53Ilpo Huolman1:46:49
    660FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:31:58Ville Ovaskainen2:19:09
    661FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:22Jrvenp Esa1:53:29
    662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:45Raimonds Bricis2:14:57
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:11Gennady Bogopolski1:54:50
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:15Juha Koppinen2:06:03
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:33:25Waltter Toiva1:51:14
    666FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:33:41Arto Tielinen1:52:22
    667FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:46Lukas Vesterback1:58:39
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:17Tommi Kemppainen2:05:07
    669FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:32Antero Lappalainen2:02:54
    670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:34Jukka Sjsten1:59:22
    671FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:34:38Kimmo Heljasvuo2:24:25
    672FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:02Ronnie Hyvrinen1:56:35
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:06Marko Nisula1:45:00
    674FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:07
    675FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:32Ville Simola1:45:32
    676FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:36:15Lauri Mkinen2:25:16
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:16Pauli Kainiemi2:15:03
    678FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:18Ari Vnttil1:55:21
    679FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:30Matti Jakkula2:05:19
    680FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:39Anssi Krkkinen2:13:32
    681FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:16:24
    682FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:37:12Tapani Naakka1:46:45
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:18Tero Khtv1:55:49
    684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:38Pasi Lahtinen2:06:10
    685FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:37:43Otto Kumpulainen2:06:05
    686FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:37:48Jani Leinonen1:45:03
    687ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:03:49
    688FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:19Roni Lukkarinen2:20:15
    689FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:40:21Teppo Ahonen2:05:23
    690FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:38Mikko Suihkonen2:10:49
    691FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:49Ari Lantta1:59:07
    692FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:59Riku Kankkunen1:48:09
    693FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:42Vili Hmlinen2:16:36
    694FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:09Ville Joskitt2:15:26
    695FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:16Ville Ruotsalainen2:08:58
    696FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:44Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:07
    697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:46Outi Sepp2:03:48
    698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:42:56Timo Rapeli2:16:42
    699FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:43:25Simeon Hyypp2:05:44
    700FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:31Katja Lahtinen2:04:46
    701FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:43:36Jussi Ojala1:55:33
    702FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:31Tuomas Johansson1:43:40
    703FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:35Jani Rouvali2:12:53
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:36Saku Puumala2:07:04
    705FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:45Lauri Jylnki1:51:39
    706FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:45:11Antti Korpi2:05:49
    707FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:27Eetu Lakanen1:41:39
    708FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:37Leo Tolvanen2:13:14
    709FINMetshallitus (457)+5:46:00Pekka Teivaanmki1:44:46
    710FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:00
    711FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:28Toni Lindroos2:00:27
    712FINSukK 83 (757)+5:47:06Jere Grhn2:05:48
    713FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:41Niko Hautala1:54:09
    714GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:56Yasha Chechik1:54:36
    715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:17Pietari Vuorensola2:12:43
    716FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:29Henri Jelonen1:46:34
    717FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:30Jouko Jrnefelt1:45:01
    718POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:31Pawel Moszkowicz1:46:35
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:51Petri Vanninen2:04:44
    720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:04Ari Karjalainen2:07:01
    721FINNabla (1044)+5:49:06Joonas Hohkuri1:55:47
    722FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:17Hannu Manninen2:12:54
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:54rjan Ahnoff2:12:36
    724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:20Henrika Backlund2:19:09
    725FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:30Ville Kinnunen1:57:38
    726FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:50Olli sterman1:52:45
    727FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:51:57Kaisa Halme2:59:19
    728RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:16Sergey Taymanov2:42:05
    729GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:20Fannybaws Mcboatface1:28:24
    730FINEKI (1162)+5:52:22Ilkka Tawast2:06:25
    731FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:52:36Juha Korkiasaari2:12:39
    732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:39Jukka Viero1:51:51
    733FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:48Juha Rinne2:01:34
    734FINNavi 6 (687)+5:52:59Juho Siikil1:51:23
    735FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:06Seppo Varmavuo2:33:08
    736FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:17Sampsa Tiainen2:06:50
    737FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:25Harri Hietamki2:00:06
    738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:29Ville Mnnist2:15:42
    739FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:54:01Markus Tylli1:59:57
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:15Juho Leini2:12:40
    741FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:54:30Sami Valjakka2:25:26
    742FINFuturice (968)+5:54:49Petri Nikkanen1:58:09
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:55Lindblom Magnus2:12:50
    744FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:08Matti Kilpi1:50:23
    745FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:33Mika Helander2:09:08
    746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:35Mikko Lensu2:24:01
    747FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:55:50Leif Strandberg2:17:16
    748NORVerdal OK (356)+5:55:54Inge Hafstad2:55:16
    749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:03Ville Hukkanen2:17:52
    750FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:27Markus Haakana2:06:39
    751FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:28Niilo Helkama2:12:19
    752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:44Jaakko Ranta1:45:42
    753FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:01Jari Leppimki1:58:15
    754FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:05Esko Pensas2:00:25
    755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:06Jouko Visnen1:57:17
    756FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:10Rauli Raitolampi2:19:45
    757SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:17Niklas Frisk2:29:37
    758FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:22Otto Saaranto2:08:52
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:57:54Risto Haverinen1:56:11
    760FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:57:59Mikko Paavola2:04:09
    761NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:17Jon Erik Kvarme2:12:51
    762FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:58:53Eetu Hirvonen1:50:08
    763FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:21Joel Ahola2:41:46
    764FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:57:59
    765FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:31Patrik Levlin2:00:45
    766FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:21Ari Jalli2:28:55
    767FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:26Sami Vhnen1:34:53
    768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:33Tatu Paavilainen2:44:01
    769NOROK Skynar (995)+6:00:44Hallvar Hallan2:34:53
    770FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:35Anders Brink2:17:06
    771SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:02:57Jonn Boman2:37:40
    772FINSAL (785)+6:03:01Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:12
    773FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:05Panu Kuittinen1:52:40
    774FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:09Roope Tuori2:02:15
    775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:43Arturs Graube2:05:16
    776FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:05Jarmo Kailio2:20:07
    777FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:20Jani Mikkonen2:01:24
    778FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:23Tuomas Mkinen2:03:54
    779FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:04:29Joni Mustonen1:45:41
    780FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:56Martti Palokangas2:17:53
    781SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:05:02Martina Welen1:46:29
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mkinen2:24:13
    783FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:05:33Virta Jallu1:34:22
    784FINTamrock (869)+6:05:34Esa Rantala2:19:24
    785FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:04Johan Uusimki2:18:27
    786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:09Teemu Hourula2:04:41
    787FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:14Tomi Maksimainen1:55:22
    788FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:26Jonas Furubacka2:19:53
    789SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:49Anton Pettersson2:53:17
    790FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:08
    791FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:20Mikael Gull2:01:06
    792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:35Toni Karsikas2:06:50
    793FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:07:56Juha Niemenmaa2:07:15
    794SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:03Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:09
    795FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:52:20
    796FINHnt SK (900)+6:08:38Mikko Menp2:22:02
    797FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:49Marko Pekurinen1:54:16
    798FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:38Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:43:59
    799FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:38Kari Vtinen1:57:38
    800FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:41Veikko Reini1:59:25
    801FINTurun Visat (826)+6:09:53Anssi Tervonen2:10:53
    802FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:06Joni Kinnunen2:24:12
    803FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:24Jari Mtt2:35:48
    804FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:10:40Tuukka Tuomela2:07:54
    805FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:07Timo Lemmetty2:24:40
    806FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:26Jani Willman2:12:14
    807FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:43Jyrki Kaunismki2:09:17
    808SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:14Fredrikas Girls 72:17:05
    809SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:46Filip Barkestedt2:22:38
    810FINJudica (917)+6:12:49Juuso Ouli2:26:22
    811FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:00Artur Haavisto2:03:49
    812FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:09Jaakko Laine1:36:00
    813FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:16Jaakko Leppnen1:59:10
    814FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:49:35
    815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:02Venla Tiljander2:56:32
    816FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:12Joonas Jrvel2:12:45
    817SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:32Joel Andersson2:23:49
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:24Mirva Hilander2:13:55
    819FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:28Ville Siekkinen2:29:54
    820FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:47Mikko Kiiski2:05:53
    821FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:56Tuomo Poutiainen2:04:45
    822FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:59Maiju Nurmela1:46:42
    823FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:03Mika Mtt2:14:04
    824FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:10Tapani Mkinen2:00:49
    825FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:40Timo Ahvenainen1:36:16
    826FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:10Antti Jokinen2:13:12
    827FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:24Petteri Muola2:02:23
    828FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:55:30
    829FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:17:42Timo Koivisto2:24:55
    830FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:17:50Ari Puranen2:53:17
    831FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:06Tapio Niemi2:23:58
    832LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:08Arnis Klavins2:02:12
    833FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:25Tomi Lehtola2:03:52
    834FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:46Juuso Hakala2:04:06
    835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:00Niko Latva1:51:42
    836FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:50:33
    837FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:39Markku Vainikka1:55:43
    838FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:20:40Jaakko Roponen2:05:37
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:42Juuso Visnen2:09:01
    840FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:02Ville Kauppi2:15:16
    841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:58Ville Villman2:13:54
    842FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:07Kari Jalava2:15:14
    843FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:07Essi Visnen1:53:09
    844FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:13
    845FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:22:28Ketonen Tuomas2:06:26
    846SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:22:46Jacob Svensson2:00:26
    847FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:52Heikki Nurmela1:49:45
    848ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:13Jakob Naagel1:54:13
    849FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:29Ari Koskela2:21:48
    850ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:32Tauno Murakas2:24:27
    851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:33Lauri Klinga1:55:32
    852FINInnOK (786)+6:23:42Jussi Toivonen1:55:49
    853FINEDX (1049)+6:23:54Rami Heikkil2:07:27
    854FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:55Niko Koskela1:39:19
    855FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:24:09Arttu Vesterinen2:00:22
    856FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:54Henri Turtiainen2:04:43
    857FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:25:12Joonas Lepp2:43:09
    858LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:22Ansis Actins1:41:37
    859FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:56:21
    860GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:25:57Stefan Nordstrm2:14:43
    861FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:05Vesa Hakala2:19:00
    862SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:06Rikard Borg2:20:43
    863FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:15Mirka Haataja2:24:35
    864FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:30Mikael Anttonen2:17:09
    865FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:43Petteri Suominen2:08:05
    866FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:46Ismo Lahtinen2:33:58
    867FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:27:47Kimmo Eronen2:17:25
    868FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Ptri2:41:24
    869FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:18
    870FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:28:49Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:04
    871FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:28:57Pauli Syrjl2:36:02
    872FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:25Seppo Salmela2:14:05
    873FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:34Ville Ahvonen1:45:23
    874FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:38Ville Reinikainen1:57:53
    875FINRaTro (954)+6:29:42Jaakko Rissanen1:39:21
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:44Juha Kultima2:17:05
    877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:44Esa Kangasmki2:15:07
    878FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:29:46Sampsa Laakso2:02:09
    879SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:29:52Jonas Bergenfur2:20:09
    880FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:30:27Juha Ekola2:14:57
    881SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:28 Vacant|2:29:05
    882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:33Heikki Kultala1:46:34
    883FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:33Masa Keskitalo1:45:37
    884FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:30:35Marko Lilja2:14:06
    885SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:30:37Christer Arksand2:02:33
    886FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:47Ahti Romo2:19:52
    887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:07Markus Lindqvist2:07:08
    888FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:23Ritva Partanen2:27:11
    889FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:47Tiitus Unhola2:13:28
    890FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:32:10Teemu Partio2:08:28
    891FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:18Matti Putkiranta2:08:28
    892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:34Olli Laaksonen2:20:55
    893FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:45Jari Mikkonen2:25:13
    894FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:51Samu Kylml2:28:14
    895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:51Sami Muhonen2:35:24
    896FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:17Antti Turkia2:12:27
    897FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:34:30Valtteri Vuolle2:12:42
    898FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:30Mikko Knuutila2:35:37
    899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:32Jari Ahto1:53:26
    900FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:34:32Iiro Suppula2:16:49
    901FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:03Jussi Pakola2:33:45
    902FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:35:09Ville Savilampi2:05:19
    903FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:35:26Tomi Hakala2:06:41
    904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:29Markus Malmelin2:08:10
    905FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:35:48Jimi Nenonen2:17:11
    906FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:35:51Tuomas Piha2:18:08
    907FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:52Vesa Lainpelto2:24:25
    908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:36:52Jarmo Kinos2:22:11
    909FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:36:59Timo Paatola2:04:02
    910FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:05
    911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:10Tero Ruokolainen1:51:13
    912NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:18Ole Johan Brthen3:02:57
    913FINVTT (1356)+6:37:57Jussi Mutanen2:07:13
    914FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:17Jaakko Oikemus2:47:01
    915FINTornator (907)+6:38:26Aleksi Vanninen2:35:08
    916FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:39Pertti Koskela1:45:55
    917FINOP (1214)+6:38:42Harri Saxlund2:20:01
    918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:46Otto Eerola2:15:17
    919FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:09Sauli Partti2:10:44
    920FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:30Maarit Srkilahti2:35:04
    921FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:18
    922FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:24:53
    923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:12:48
    924ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:19Evely Kaasiku1:45:20
    925FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:22Jarno Paavola2:05:49
    926FINArk United (575)+6:40:55Ingo Pfeifer1:51:45
    927NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:41:39Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:23:46
    928FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:41:50Matti Hokkanen2:02:28
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:41:56Jarmo Hyypp2:04:49
    930FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:06Hannu Heinelo2:35:17
    931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:13Anton Ukkola2:05:38
    932FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:23Jonne Maunu1:57:56
    933FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:34Teemu Vuorenp2:08:21
    934FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:40Leevi Koskenniemi2:10:43
    935FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:42:42Magnus Nygrd1:58:38
    936FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:42:52Kaasalainen Kare2:06:08
    937FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:19Mosa Paja2:09:05
    938FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:45Tatu Huovila2:19:30
    939FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:54Juho Jutila2:04:44
    940FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:05Matti Aula2:20:45
    941FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:44:06Ville Kuusela2:23:53
    942ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:18Arvo Raja2:24:55
    943SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:37Johan Kgler2:32:13
    944ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:44:54Marcos Eduardo1:59:29
    945FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:44:56Janne Hannola2:21:29
    946FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:14Jussi Heimovirta2:26:15
    947FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:37Kimmo Viitanen2:43:36
    948FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:45:45Istvan Plsti1:59:47
    949FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:54Harri Korkka1:55:27
    950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:03Esa Ryynnen2:52:39
    951FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:18Mikko Reitti1:50:36
    952FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:29Ossi Ikonen3:04:27
    953FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:45Tuomas Virtanen2:05:48
    954FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:46:50Ilari Sundberg2:25:54
    955FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:12Teuvo Koskinen2:05:27
    956FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:15Jukka Mehtl2:22:28
    957FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:23Suvituuli Asikainen1:54:57
    958FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:44Hanna Lyyra2:20:15
    959FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:42Jari Myllynen1:58:03
    960FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:54Janne Heino2:03:50
    961NORstmarka OK (960)+6:48:55Ramberg Inge2:35:02
    962FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:57Ilkka Kivikko1:58:28
    963FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:39Sren Svenlin2:12:38
    964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:49:56Simo Jrvel2:24:05
    965SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:49:57Erik sterberg2:37:03
    966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:27Antti Vist2:06:06
    967RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:39Andrei Zolotykh2:46:56
    968FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:42Ville Varala1:30:18
    969FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:44Lauri Toivonen2:34:34
    970FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:50:52Pekka Peltoranta2:18:00
    971FINSweco (1240)+6:51:00Pekka Wrri2:22:34
    972FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:51:25Joonas Naumanen2:18:30
    973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:36Renne Tergujeff2:15:04
    974FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:41Tobias Martin2:05:39
    975FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:21Jussi Pesonen2:16:51
    976FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:53:25
    977FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:39Humanitas-seura 71:59:46
    978FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:52:47Timo Sihvonen2:43:33
    979FINMaasillat (1261)+6:52:48Lauri Maasilta2:43:59
    980FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:49Matias Karvinen2:20:26
    981SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:08Martin Kvarnstrm2:34:44
    982FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:40Hannes Pasanen2:04:11
    983FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:56Tero Salonen1:53:35
    984FINBarkit pll (979)+6:54:01Antti Kaipia2:17:05
    985FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:38Seppo Ojansivu2:09:42
    986FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:45Juha Korhonen2:00:24
    987FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:47Mikko Heino2:10:39
    988FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:50Marko Isoaho2:17:54
    989FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:10Mika Tiihonen2:24:30
    990FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:17Edward Paro2:02:42
    991FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:45:44
    992FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:42Aarni Joensuu2:06:21
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:50Mikko Kahlos2:10:14
    994FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:55:56Harri Koski1:58:01
    995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:01Markku Laivanen2:19:17
    996FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:56:02Sara Karvonen1:51:39
    997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:12Mika Mukkala2:47:05
    998FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:36Matti Jorva1:58:06
    999FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:42Mika Lievonen2:20:21
    1000FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:43Joonas Sakki2:24:26
    1001FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:56:45Pyry Kauttu2:15:05
    1002FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:12Jukka Auvinen1:52:21
    1003FINKonserni (749)+6:57:42Mikael Ahonen2:58:24
    1004FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:57:48Juho Suni2:33:06
    1005FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:57:52Hannu Kohvakka2:57:18
    1006FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:57:54Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:03
    1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:59Margus Lehtme2:12:09
    1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:02Juho Montonen2:33:52
    1009FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:19Sanna Ylikyl2:01:17
    1010FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:20Tapani Niskanen2:13:46
    1011FINDroit (1123)+6:58:21Erkka Hautamki2:44:14
    1012FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:30Jorma Piirainen2:08:35
    1013FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:05:21
    1014FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:44Niko Kinnunen2:29:38
    1015FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jskelinen Ville2:58:30
    1016FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:03Jouni Monto2:34:58
    1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:16Johannes Kumpukoski2:32:43
    1018FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:16Tuomo Torniainen2:07:30
    1019FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:38Anssi Grekula2:37:31
    1020FINMetos (1055)+7:01:49Antti Myllys2:07:44
    1021FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:10Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:02
    1022FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:29Timo Tuominen2:09:06
    1023FINErs seura (906)+7:02:43Jari-Pekka Rantala2:14:17
    1024FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:08Henri Munukka2:24:51
    1025FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:24Matti Laukka2:14:59
    1026FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:36Matti Raitoharju2:26:31
    1027FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:03:41Rainer Rbb2:26:33
    1028FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:49Mikael Haikka2:17:07
    1029FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:03:53Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:20:35
    1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:55Antti Laitinen1:52:21
    1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:08Juha Leikko2:14:58
    1032FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:14Petri Hammar2:36:46
    1033FINKops (1292)+7:04:23Janne Kyrnviita2:18:30
    1034FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+7:04:53Hannu Keskitalo2:18:00
    1035FINSolita (965)+7:05:12Tommi Rantanen2:12:22
    1036FINDigita (1019)+7:05:13Mika Hirviniemi2:28:38
    1037FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:22Leo Ikonen2:28:01
    1038FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:27Riku Levlehto1:55:28
    1039FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:35Eero Viitikko2:05:50
    1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:38Jarkko Nevalainen2:17:20
    1041FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:14Arne Sgfors2:07:24
    1042SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:27Bengt Olsson2:41:28
    1043FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:06:29Ilkka Matikka2:53:47
    1044FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:31Teemu Joensuu2:01:53
    1045FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:39Pyry Willman2:14:35
    1046FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:07:55Aleksei Hamppu2:33:44
    1047FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:57Antti Pajukivi1:52:10
    1048FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:00Ossi Valtonen2:24:11
    1049FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:31Ville-Mikko Ojala2:20:12
    1050FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:40Maija Holopainen2:24:20
    1051FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:08:56Heikki Peltonen2:11:08
    1052FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:06Lauri Hyvnen2:22:26
    1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:17Pekka Laasonen2:44:47
    1054FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:19Jussi Immonen2:09:58
    1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:28Aarno Alanko2:05:14
    1056SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:20Petter Lind2:01:28
    1057FINFennia (1823)+7:10:25Harri Prssinen2:24:06
    1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:28Aleksi Lyytikinen2:34:51
    1059FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:40Juhani Pohjala1:38:20
    1060FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:40Eetu Hyypp2:01:44
    1061FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:10:53Petri Kairinen2:21:10
    1062FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:09:51
    1063FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:27Olli Takalammi2:13:54
    1064FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:39Kari Huhta2:24:47
    1065FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:40Juha Peltonen2:34:46
    1066FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:42Sami Ahonen2:25:53
    1067FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:11Sampo Rahko1:47:20
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:41Lauri Kurri2:24:38
    1069FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:52David Griffin2:07:07
    1070FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:26Mika Parjanen2:09:11
    1071FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:48Jesse Kroos2:28:34
    1072FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:15:08Aki Ajalin2:13:00
    1073FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:15:46Jarmo Siivari3:41:55
    1074FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:15:47Petteri Lintunen2:12:47
    1075FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:16:38Piia Randell2:12:48
    1076FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:17:04Lauri Pyrhnen2:18:01
    1077FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:31Ilpo Pentinpuro2:37:31
    1078SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:42Tony Dalebrand2:32:28
    1079FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:45Juho Pellinen2:59:03
    1080FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:12:24
    1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:48Sami Naatula2:02:10
    1082FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:15Hannu Kangas1:58:28
    1083FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:21Matti Kimonen2:19:18
    1084FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:52:37
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:16
    1086FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:18:54Jukka Vuorinen2:53:47
    1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:17Amilia Bjrklund1:44:02
    1088FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:45Hanna Salmi2:39:49
    1089FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:47Antti Merisalo1:58:11
    1090FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:19:47Juho Lehtoviita2:06:00
    1091FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:48Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:02
    1092FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:57Timo Jrvinen2:33:41
    1093FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkil2:04:14
    1094FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:20:17Antti Kuivanen2:24:01
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:17Mikko Sorrela2:33:54
    1096FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:20:30Ville Pekala2:34:55
    1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:40Tuukka Niinimki2:24:24
    1098FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:20:40Jere Luukkanen3:01:54
    1099FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:20:46Seppo Ikheimo2:26:30
    1100FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:01Matias Hilska2:09:14
    1101FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:21:11Hannu Pienimki2:53:49
    1102FINPrssi ry (1097)+7:21:39Jaska Vepslinen2:24:04
    1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:21:52Kari Elovaara2:14:43
    1104FINFennovoima (1075)+7:21:57Harri Lipiinen2:43:02
    1105FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+7:22:12Kasperi Jskelinen2:07:15
    1106FINMacGregor (828)+7:22:37Pasi Hokkanen2:37:45
    1107FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:22:38Mika Jurvakainen2:17:13
    1108FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:23:00Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:02
    1109SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:23:08Joakim Berg Redtzer1:51:29
    1110FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:23:26Riikka Lankinen2:54:30
    1111FINTieto (1218)+7:23:30Lasse Kaihlavirta2:14:13
    1112FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:23:49Marko Myller2:29:12
    1113FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:23:59Petri Stranden2:21:37
    1114FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:24:11Tapio Heikinheimo1:55:54
    1115FINPYVMM (976)+7:24:15Jukka Nurmi2:24:52
    1116FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:24:26Harri Pasanen2:33:38
    1117FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+7:24:36Jussi Lampinen2:15:21
    1118FINExme (1732)+7:24:47Johanna Leino2:06:23
    1119RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:25:01ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:34:49
    1120FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:25:02Mikko Kero2:17:56
    1121FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+7:25:14Kari Mastokangas2:40:07
    1122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:25:17Sami Blomqvist1:56:37
    1123FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:25:34Jussi Nokelainen1:58:12
    1124FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:25:53Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:11
    1125FINTsmmts (1221)+7:26:03Lauri Kajanoja2:10:51
    1126FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:26:04Pekka Helki2:08:25
    1127FINGofore (1916)+7:26:47Tuomas Kareinen2:04:08
    1128FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+7:26:54Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:26:52
    1129FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:27:06Antti Pihlajamaa2:24:43
    1130FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:27:16Jussi Hkkinen2:22:32
    1131FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:27:24Samu Halme2:24:35
    1132FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+7:27:34Jukka Nikkari2:37:20
    1133FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:27:43Tero Savolainen2:28:59
    1134FINTARAKI (1709)+7:27:48Konsta Ylinen2:04:42
    1135FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:28:14Kolehmainen Pekka2:01:15
    1136FINOutotec (1119)+7:28:30Marko Lahtinen2:41:44
    1137FINOff Course (1344)+7:28:33Jan Hiekkaranta2:09:46
    1138FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:29:31Hanna Uusikartano2:37:32
    1139FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:29:43Jukka Suojanen2:48:00
    1140FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:29:46Uolevi Nurmi1:58:00
    1141FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+7:29:54Simo Vilhunen2:32:17
    1142FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:29:54Teemu Toivonen1:46:32
    1143FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:30:26Vili Mattila2:26:36
    1144FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:30:30Pyry Tapio2:54:04
    1145FINRaula Team (1110)+7:30:35Raine Rimpil2:40:34
    1146FINIK rnen (815)+7:30:40Jussi Mkinen2:18:21
    1147FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:30:53Juha Kuusisto2:24:14
    1148FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:31:03Hannu Korpi1:59:12
    1149FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+7:31:18Marko Andstn2:37:45
    1150FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:31:23Mikko Torro2:19:08
    1151FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:32:07Juha Leppnen2:46:04
    1152FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:32:12Essi Hjelm1:48:11
    1153FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:32:34Mikko Vaittinen2:05:19
    1154FINWSP (1215)+7:32:53Tony Kataja2:16:48
    1155FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:32:54Roland Hst2:47:25
    1156FINKntit (1176)+7:32:59Tommy Nordstrm2:32:30
    1157FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:33:36Vin Kurkaa2:29:38
    1158FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:33:44Katariina Manni2:25:30
    1159FINKompassibois (1495)+7:33:52Lari Peltoniemi2:28:41
    1160FINRasti/C (1160)+7:34:17Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:12
    1161FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:34:34Arto Jalonen2:25:52
    1162FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:35:01Joel Siikanen2:15:17
    1163FINErnaali (865)+7:35:03Laura Petjmki1:57:06
    1164FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:35:11Mika Nieminen1:59:44
    1165FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:35:18Vesa Nikkil2:27:01
    1166FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:35:20Dan Sderlund2:25:17
    1167FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:35:32Jiri Kopra2:08:07
    1168FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:35:59Jari Ruokonen2:24:48
    1169FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:36:14Tommi Laari2:42:37
    1170FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+7:36:27Hannu Johto2:33:06
    1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:36:37Veli-Matti Nieminen2:19:02
    1172FINNorra (1811)+7:36:40Ville Kauppila2:25:15
    1173FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:36:42Markku Utriainen2:36:31
    1174FINSurut (1678)+7:36:49Lauri Kimpimki2:27:28
    1175FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:36:56Tuomas Oksanen2:17:13
    1176FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:37:08Sakari Jarva2:07:35
    1177FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:37:13Matti Hiltunen2:15:02
    1178FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:37:16Heikki Vilhonen2:34:17
    1179FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:37:20Anna Alanen2:33:38
    1180FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:37:51Elias Tolvanen2:28:27
    1181FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:38:03Sami Oksanen2:22:04
    1182FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:38:13Toni Saikkonen2:23:54
    1183FINKananpojat (1101)+7:38:16Tony Hellstedt2:22:09
    1184FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:39:28Erkki Vihril2:13:52
    1185FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:40:31Jouni Korhonen2:23:52
    1186FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:40:32Mika Penttil2:41:39
    1187FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:40:44Juha Leinonen2:54:34
    1188FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:41:31Valtteri Lainio1:56:21
    1189FINTT226 (689)+7:41:45Marko Myllymki2:20:27
    1190FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:42:21Tuomas Lunttila2:33:04
    1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:42:39Kalle Vehkalahti2:18:53
    1192FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:42:51Ville Kauppi2:14:06
    1193FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:42:53Lassi Koivukangas2:28:02
    1194FINAtria (1052)+7:43:42Mauno Lemettinen2:47:10
    1195FINYksintein (1105)+7:43:46Hannu Niemi2:42:03
    1196FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:44:00Miikka Olin2:28:56
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:44:18Mika Kilpelinen2:20:38
    1198FINKaslink (1131)+7:44:21Ari Majander2:54:10
    1199FINThinkers (1129)+7:44:39Olli Makkonen2:05:55
    1200FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:45:01Jani Remahl2:53:59
    1201FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:30Jouni Haatainen2:10:38
    1202FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:39Matti Virkki2:22:14
    1203FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:02Jyri Lehot2:19:52
    1204FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:08Mika Kalliomaa2:35:29
    1205FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:09
    1206FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:46:29Doc Ruohonen2:03:33
    1207FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:25:47
    1208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:46:35Vitaly Klimenko2:35:07
    1209FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:46:55Lasse Roiha2:14:03
    1210FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:45Artturi Niittynen2:00:29
    1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:47:59Mikko Soini2:28:45
    1212FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:10Jorma Kauppila2:02:17
    1213FINmroom (1333)+7:48:21Salonen Heidi1:58:11
    1214FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:26Visa Sippu2:26:13
    1215FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:48:53Kari Wuolijoki2:43:26
    1216FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:17Calle Eskola3:03:46
    1217FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:39Timo Makkonen2:33:13
    1218FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:50:51Tomas Ray2:03:58
    1219FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:33Hannu Sihvonen2:42:28
    1220FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:51:57Kari Porkka2:48:42
    1221FINKorona (1207)+7:51:57Hannu Pulakka2:13:52
    1222FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:06Joonas Likander2:35:11
    1223FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:52:54Olli Koski2:54:03
    1224FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:06Ari Nurminen2:34:47
    1225FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:12Mikael Wathn2:37:18
    1226FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:50Matias Alarotu2:54:22
    1227FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:35Eero Moilanen2:24:15
    1228FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:54:35Erkki Hautaniemi2:46:29
    1229FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:47Juuso Heiskanen2:17:06
    1230FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:55:08Tommi Rintala2:25:32
    1231FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:52Mikko Jrvi2:18:22
    1232FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:06Arimatias Raitio2:53:03
    1233FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:12Heikki Pollari2:56:09
    1234FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:35Sampo Liusjrvi2:53:31
    1235FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:53:44
    1236FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:49Esa Saksola2:34:38
    1237FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:08Janne Keisanen1:59:43
    1238FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:57:58Elina Kamppi2:59:12
    1239FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:28Vesa Tanskanen2:55:45
    1240FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:31Toni Selin2:19:04
    1241FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:45Joonas Kristo2:12:57
    1242FINF (1412)+7:58:56Arto Heikkinen2:23:53
    1243FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:45Tuomas Myllynen2:15:04
    1244FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:25Otto Koskinen2:12:59
    1245FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:28Tuomo Waltari2:26:55
    1246FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:00:50Oskari lgars2:18:16
    1247FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:53Risto Niinimki2:02:15
    1248FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:01:00Mika Pohjonen2:07:00
    1249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:21Kristiina Lampinen2:47:43
    1250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:23Laura Leppl2:19:16
    1251FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:53Juha Kleemola2:33:10
    1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:04Jouni Aarikka2:41:49
    1253FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:19Kai Lepist2:58:55
    1254FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:31Helin Turtinen2:12:28
    1255FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:37Sami Anttonen2:12:55
    1256FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:02:54Pertti Kosunen2:50:45
    1257FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+8:03:38Henry Holm2:17:07
    1258FINVesikmmenet (1271)+8:04:03Juuso Hgblom2:05:51
    1259FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:28Teemu Salminen3:15:27
    1260FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:05:51
    1261FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+8:05:51Tuomas Sorsa2:21:24
    1262IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:12Dermot OSullivan2:56:34
    1263FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:32Tuomas Taimiaho2:52:30
    1264FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:37Vesa Harjula2:12:55
    1265FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:16Jussi Tienhaara2:34:40
    1266FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:17Petteri Peltola2:16:38
    1267FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+8:07:22Jari Hartikainen2:33:46
    1268FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:33Petri Myllymki2:16:17
    1269FINLateksii (1594)+8:07:50Essi Rautasalo2:08:38
    1270FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+8:07:58Rantapelkonen Seela3:17:15
    1271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:02Romain Figuire2:15:02
    1272FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:41Mikko Kotiranta2:14:15
    1273FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:49ESA MERILINEN2:25:31
    1274FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:53Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:07:33
    1275FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:58Mikko Mattila2:13:04
    1276FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+8:09:01Juuso Nurminen2:17:06
    1277FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:17Timo Kaskinen2:53:28
    1278FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:27Kai Puusepp1:44:04
    1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Jrventausta2:28:18
    1280FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:47Ville Hiltunen2:17:11
    1281FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:58Jussi Matilainen2:08:57
    1282FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:30Pasi Heikkinen2:15:00
    1283FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:28:30
    1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:11Ilkka Tynkkynen2:43:20
    1285FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:25Erik Clement2:09:29
    1286FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:18Kalle Pirinen2:28:47
    1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:40Katri Lindroos2:28:41
    1288FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:12:56Mikko Yrjl2:26:30
    1289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:45Jukka Rantala2:46:35
    1290FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:08Matti Immonen2:43:15
    1291FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:35Miro Saari2:29:02
    1292FINJre (1545)+8:14:56Jyrki Widenius2:15:19
    1293FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkil2:28:00
    1294FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:37Petri Tikka2:06:29
    1295FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:51Tapio Hyttinen2:02:16
    1296FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:07Tuomas Lumikari2:26:01
    1297FINFujitsu (807)+8:16:19Sami Virta2:13:47
    1298FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:17:04Joona Penttil2:26:32
    1299FINKotipojat (1103)+8:17:13Sebastian Knight1:58:36
    1300FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:18:15Marikki Nygrd1:58:33
    1301FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:19:04Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:55:21
    1302FINMC Jymypallo (762)+8:19:31Timo Viento3:43:07
    1303FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+8:20:13Kai Grnlund2:59:04
    1304FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:20:25Juho Timonen3:04:09
    1305FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:20:28Anna-Leena Talaster2:26:25
    1306FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:20:34Tuomo Kauppinen1:55:14
    1307FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+8:20:51Matias Suonp2:29:07
    1308FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:21:07Jarno Laitinen2:59:12
    1309FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:21:31Teemu Inkil2:14:40
    1310FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:21:59Tapio Rintala2:24:22
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:22:02Petteri Niemi2:26:11
    1312FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:22:15Marko Alin2:19:21
    1313FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:24:41Mikko Mkinen3:53:31
    1314FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+8:24:45Ola Samuelsson2:59:33
    1315FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:25:18Ari Pukki2:23:44
    1316FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:25:39Markku Mkel1:55:56
    1317FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:26:45Risto Uuttu2:22:26
    1318FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:27:38Ilkka Iisakka2:22:16
    1319FINRealtimers (1693)+8:27:43Eero Ryytty2:07:30
    1320FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:27:49Alpo Sllinen2:40:16
    1321FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:27:54Pertti Erkkil2:05:17
    1322FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:28:25Sannika Michelsson3:42:03
    1323FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:30:07Esa Leppniemi2:33:43
    1324FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:31:04Hannu Backman2:59:30
    1325FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:31:09Pekka Holopainen3:16:24
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:31:19Aaro Kangasniemi2:39:39
    1327FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:31:24Heikki Pykri2:46:31
    1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:31:31David Farkas2:06:28
    1329FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:31:32Tomi Dewes2:43:45
    1330FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:32:20Jarkko Uitto2:41:40
    1331FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:33:00Miika Kaatrasalo2:17:32
    1332FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:33:49Teemu Backman2:10:45
    1333FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:33:56Antti Myllrinen1:50:15
    1334FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:33:57Arttu Kleemola3:04:47
    1335FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:34:15Juuso Kiviranta2:03:47
    1336FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:34:57Ilkka Leppnen1:59:29
    1337FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:36:22Eemeli Lounela2:42:32
    1338FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:36:39Eetu Koljonen2:23:45
    1339FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:37:20Tero Vhsyrinki3:11:40
    1340FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:37:23Johannes Turunen1:40:59
    1341FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:38:08Jussi Sipil2:42:56
    1342FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:39:07Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:16:51
    1343FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:39:19Harri Vlijrvi2:53:59
    1344FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:39:37Markus Manninen2:34:06
    1345FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:39:59Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:10
    1346FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:40:33Atte Mnkre2:12:18
    1347FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:40:39Iina Laitinen2:27:33
    1348FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:41:13Tomi Siromaa2:10:49
    1349FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:41:34Jouni Heikkil2:43:52
    1350FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:41:41Ilmari Mntysaari2:43:58
    1351FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:41:46Eino Heinonen2:07:21
    1352FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:41:47Antti Karjalainen2:08:51
    1353FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:42:15Henri Vh-Ypy1:57:39
    1354FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:42:48Juhani Pekkala2:49:33
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:42:51Mia Haavsto2:28:05
    1356FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:43:05Mikko Komsi2:53:50
    1357FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:43:19Pekka Montell2:59:27
    1358FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:44:23Jani Elo2:26:23
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:45:26Hannu Vtinen3:05:43
    1360FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:45:27Salla Autti2:41:43
    1361FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:46:47Joni Tanskanen2:43:38
    1362FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:47:06Elias Herva2:24:32
    1363FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:47:27Antti Lammi1:51:39
    1364FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:47:32Sakari Hirn2:00:21
    1365FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:48:56Jouko Lappalainen2:14:43
    1366FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:49:37Erno Korsimo2:03:27
    1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:50:13Harri Kinnunen4:13:24
    1368FINSK K3 (1499)+8:50:51Juuso Enjala1:56:21
    1369FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:50:56Henri Nieminen2:10:09
    1370FINSemantum (1475)+8:52:25Marko Luukkainen2:59:17
    1371FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:52:51Henrik Karling2:40:07
    1372FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:53:08Pyry Rinkinen2:23:55
    1373SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:54:44Ola Johannesson2:58:38
    1374FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:55:36Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:05
    1375FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:56:27Tommi Sahila2:22:38
    1376FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:56:40Jukka Taimisto3:47:16
    1377FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:57:01Riku Tiusanen2:26:48
    1378FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:57:43Antti Hrknen2:21:59
    1379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:59:07Imants Caklis3:03:26
    1380FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:59:25Mikko Eronen2:54:11
    1381FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:59:53Antti Rossi2:17:21
    1382FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+9:00:06Janne Sutinen2:09:31
    1383FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+9:00:09Juha Rajamki2:26:03
    1384FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+9:02:40Timo Lehtovirta2:20:44
    1385FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+9:03:30Teijo Sirni2:44:03
    1386FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+9:04:26Petteri Merikallio2:24:31
    1387FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:04:45Tapio Viiri2:20:02
    1388LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:05:06Anita Liepina2:26:04
    1389FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:05:19Jari Liukkonen2:26:10
    1390FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:05:59Matias Pousi2:26:36
    1391FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:06:30Miika Huikkola3:07:39
    1392FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:06:40Keijo Pulkkinen2:23:47
    1393FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:07:12Tapio Jokinen2:23:51
    1394FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:09:17Verneri Suhonen1:51:12
    1395FINHatarasti (1936)+9:09:46Santeri Leskinen2:26:01
    1396FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:11:22Juha Laakso2:26:34
    1397FINBasware (1630)+9:11:29Jyrki Tunnela2:41:27
    1398FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:11:39Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:20
    1399FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:12:33Teemu Myllykangas2:19:10
    1400FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+9:12:40Arto Pitkm2:28:03
    1401FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:13:29Jussi Virnala1:54:12
    1402FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+9:14:49Teemu Uusitalo2:35:31
    1403FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:15:18Otso Mkel2:09:04
    1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:15:52Esa Kotilainen2:46:23
    1405FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+9:17:01Mika Junnila2:19:21
    1406FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:17:02Paul Kuhalampi2:07:40
    1407FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:17:18Sami Pyylampi2:10:15
    1408FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:18:32Tommi Tiira2:10:08
    1409FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:18:36Sakari Innanen2:49:26
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:19:10Jouni Salojrvi2:46:33
    1411GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:20:03Petteri Hovi3:56:48
    1412FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:21:02Jari Hovikorpi2:34:55
    1413FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:21:29Pasi Isoniemi2:24:50
    1414FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:21:49Janne Kantanen1:54:03
    1415FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:22:08Viljami Hoffrn2:13:50
    1416FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+9:22:26Jari Hakala2:24:02
    1417FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:22:58Juha Ranta2:14:01
    1418FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:23:05Waltteri Leskinen2:43:39
    1419FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:23:15Pirkka Tukeva2:06:46
    1420FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:23:28Paavo Taipale2:24:07
    1421FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:23:31Janne Kiiliinen2:34:41
    1422FINMETSn thden (1276)+9:23:59Keijo Karhukorpi2:44:21
    1423FINEtte Lyd (1530)+9:24:15Jussi Villikka2:58:12
    1424FINCSC (1519)+9:25:02Markus Sillanp2:08:54
    1425FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:25:16Oiva Jyrylinen1:39:28
    1426FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+9:25:31Susan Humppi3:03:39
    1427FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+9:25:35Simo Nieminen3:08:37
    1428FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:26:02Arto Kivikangas2:26:42
    1429FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:26:17Tiina Uotila2:47:03
    1430FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:26:18Karolina Kivimki3:05:25
    1431FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:29:11Mikko Sten2:33:40
    1432FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:29:20Laura Koivusalo2:26:28
    1433FINKohta lytyy (1418)+9:30:25Tommi Ojala3:17:33
    1434FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:31:10Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:14
    1435FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+9:31:34Keijo Outinen3:01:45
    1436FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:31:40Tuomo Schwela2:13:49
    1437FINNsCSA (1751)+9:31:48Marko Ruuti2:16:38
    1438FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:32:01Juho Laurila2:42:12
    1439FINPatria Land (1205)+9:32:46Aku Korhonen3:12:59
    1440FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:33:13Elina Syrjlahti2:34:39
    1441FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:33:16Mikael Viitala2:26:29
    1442FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:33:54Matti Mkinen2:25:13
    1443FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:34:10Keijo Lakkinen2:29:44
    1444FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:34:58Arttu Volanto2:21:17
    1445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:36:08Jouko Turunen2:43:34
    1446FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:37:54Tiina Pyttynen2:39:59
    1447FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:38:09Harri Niemi2:13:52
    1448FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:41:15Joni Alatalo2:46:57
    1449FINRejlers (1159)+9:42:22Ari Matilainen3:12:56
    1450FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:42:38Pekka Pihlaja1:56:07
    1451FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:42:50Merja Enroos2:36:40
    1452FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:42:50Pasi Kiviranta3:06:37
    1453FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:43:17Risto Raittila3:06:39
    1454FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:44:27Otto Juusela2:24:22
    1455FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:45:28Mikko Koskinen2:05:32
    1456FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:45:42Miikka Haapa-aho2:39:59
    1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:45:57Eemeli Saarelma2:35:02
    1458FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:46:01Anssu Ranta-aho2:41:40
    1459FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:48:13Miko Jaakkola3:04:09
    1460FINMoVo (1942)+9:48:40Markus Ritala1:58:05
    1461FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:49:20Iiro Halonen2:12:55
    1462FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:49:29Mikko Lindroth2:50:28
    1463FINsalparasti (1057)+9:51:54Petteri Haapamki3:13:08
    1464FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:52:12Hanna Hemminki2:23:52
    1465FINHyv yri (1812)+9:52:13Senna Lehtonen3:12:58
    1466FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:52:25Tomi Malmstrm2:44:10
    1467FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:53:09Tomi Laaksonen2:57:22
    1468FINTelko (1898)+9:53:11Kirik Klimenko2:46:27
    1469FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:53:18Sami Oinonen2:00:00
    1470FINWIO Team (1541)+9:53:21Tapio Siik2:41:31
    1471FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:53:43Antti Kuhasalo2:36:51
    1472FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:53:46Mikko Nousiainen2:22:15
    1473FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:54:40Mika Suihko2:28:13
    1474FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:55:17Aleksi Frdig2:42:42
    1475FINStormin Ters (819)+9:57:15Perttu Liukkonen2:47:07
    1476FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:57:16Saara Kernen3:17:38
    1477FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:57:44Antti Pilke2:56:31
    1478FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:59:32Antti Ristimki2:37:43
    1479FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:59:34Juho Latvala2:21:38
    1480FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+10:00:22Petri Lauttia2:34:57
    1481FINRistin Miehet (1152)+10:00:31Pekka Jauhiainen2:53:31
    1482FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+10:00:31Jaakko Helminen2:42:40
    1483FINSEW Service (1972)+10:01:49Toni Anttonen2:56:39
    1484FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+10:02:34Marja Heili2:09:12
    1485FINKanKi (1591)+10:02:50Saku Lehti2:42:49
    1486FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+10:03:18Marika Pakarinen2:15:06
    1487FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:03:54Ilkka Kujamki2:04:38
    1488FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+10:04:14Hannu Merikoski4:12:35
    1489FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+10:05:56Tuomo Wirman2:22:29
    1490FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:06:24Saku Kankaanp2:04:51
    1491FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:06:48Pekka Reijonen2:35:34
    1492FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:07:47Jani Riihinen2:25:55
    1493FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+10:07:59Jan Boman2:51:29
    1494FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+10:08:09Timo Vre2:19:25
    1495FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:08:44Samuli Suokko2:07:23
    1496FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:09:08Veli-pekka Korhonen2:59:34
    1497FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+10:10:04Mikko Lahti2:24:48
    1498FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:10:38Harri Karjala2:34:41
    1499FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+10:11:38Perttu Mikkola2:42:05
    1500FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:12:11Cecilia Borgman2:52:53
    1501FININUS (1279)+10:13:57Juri Kuokkanen2:19:29
    1502FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:14:07Jouni Hakala2:25:37
    1503FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:14:29Petri Seeste2:44:03
    1504FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:15:25Toni Pihkaniska2:17:31
    1505FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:15:39Nina Into3:12:48
    1506FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:16:16Timo Mykknen2:26:05
    1507FINViitamen Veto (1566)+10:16:20Petri Vuori2:32:13
    1508FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:16:48Jussi Koski2:46:30
    1509FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:17:24Leena Noromaa2:41:50
    1510FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:17:53Kirsi Vesterinen2:35:51
    1511FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:18:52Juha Salmenper3:02:44
    1512FINCastorIT (1507)+10:20:41Jaakko Whsilta2:19:20
    1513FINOlen tss (1795)+10:23:09Konsta Huhtala2:41:32
    1514FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:23:21Marko Lamminsalo1:59:11
    1515FINKluri (1737)+10:23:59Kimmo Lahti2:32:47
    1516FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:24:50Marko Luomanaho2:54:14
    1517FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:25:27Pasi Kokko2:33:52
    1518FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:26:15Nico Simolin2:33:47
    1519FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:27:31Jarmo Salonen2:33:42
    1520FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:27:47Jarmo Hattunen2:32:29
    1521FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:31:11Sami Vihonen2:43:26
    1522FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:32:22Janne Poikselk2:12:31
    1523FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:32:27Ahti Rossi2:47:02
    1524FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:33:32Arttu Ollikkala2:53:37
    1525FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:36:16Markku Ronnila2:57:38
    1526FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:37:38Jouni Kainulainen2:24:30
    1527FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:39:10Samu Jussila2:20:10
    1528FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:39:50Jukka Brusila2:56:46
    1529FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:41:00Mikko Asiala2:52:53
    1530FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:42:17Jorma Roine2:59:05
    1531FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:42:36Niko Sundell2:43:57
    1532FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:42:57Sari Nurmela1:53:47
    1533FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:43:59Niclas Wickstrm2:53:04
    1534FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:44:51Joonas Telkk2:39:47
    1535FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:48:04Simo Korpela2:46:53
    1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:48:15Ville Lindberg2:50:40
    1537FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:49:43Fanny Syrjnen4:25:19
    1538FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:49:50Jyri Pitknen2:48:44
    1539FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:49:54Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:12:39
    1540FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:54:56Mika Nurminen3:02:12
    1541FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:56:32Juho Krger3:03:38
    1542FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:57:20Matti Kallio2:22:03
    1543FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:57:25Hanna Ylitalo2:46:31
    1544FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:58:34Pia Ahlfors2:43:36
    1545FINNitor (1718)+11:00:27Filipp Zimin2:20:40
    1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+11:02:16Mikko Mkip2:19:57
    1547FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+11:02:27Tomi Tamlander2:19:28
    1548FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+11:05:15Markus Hirvonen3:01:18
    1549FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:05:46Taneli Kemppainen2:09:49
    1550FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:07:50Oscar Johansson2:07:56
    1551FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+11:08:03Minna Hurskainen2:57:11
    1552FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+11:09:46Juho Ihalainen2:05:13
    1553FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+11:10:19Matti Tiitola2:35:00
    1554FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:11:22Esa Mkip3:05:11
    1555FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:11:45Petri Hiltunen2:41:47
    1556FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:13:50Timo Anttila2:22:12
    1557FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:15:50Harley Bergroth2:53:52
    1558FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:18:07Tomi Mkelinen3:17:35
    1559FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:19:25Pasi Spysk4:18:39
    1560FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:20:16Ismo Aaltonen4:13:04
    1561FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:24:46Jukka Maijala2:42:48
    1562FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:25:07Jani Rih2:41:30
    1563FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:25:19Kimmo Rajavuori2:41:47
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:25:20Arvo Askola2:59:23
    1565FINGrundium (1829)+11:26:14Heikki Jantunen3:03:55
    1566FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:26:44Marja Rantanen2:35:22
    1567FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:27:05Seppo Korhonen2:46:58
    1568FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:31:47Jukka Peltonen4:58:36
    1569FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:31:54Juha Ohrankmmen2:35:09
    1570FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:33:50Laura Pyykk2:56:41
    1571FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:38:56Anu Mehtonen2:55:16
    1572FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:39:01Tuomas Tuuli2:12:22
    1573FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:39:26Miikka Valtonen2:17:07
    1574FINKlenkat (1843)+11:43:34Peurala Tuomo3:01:21
    1575FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:49:13Ilkka Autio3:12:42
    1576FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:54:21Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:12:40
    1577FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:55:22Atte Vaden2:18:25
    1578FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:57:30Roope Niemel2:48:41
    1579FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+12:01:12Heikki Kujanp3:02:33
    1580FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+12:03:45Otto Tengman2:17:39
    1581FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+12:04:07Anselmi Valasmo2:33:54
    1582FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+12:10:51Kirsi Sipil2:12:50
    1583FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+12:12:40Heikki Iitti2:43:54
    1584FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:12:57Tapio Antikainen2:12:26
    1585FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:14:56Jiri Stanglica2:50:34
    1586FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:15:18Akseli Torppa3:05:37
    1587FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:15:48Tapani Puumalainen2:58:59
    1588FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:25:09Olli Syvrinen2:34:45
    1589FINMatrix (1508)+12:27:44Joonas Turunen2:22:28
    1590FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:33:43Marjo Kaisanlahti3:05:30
    1591FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:34:06Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:41:35
    1592FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:34:34Joni Holopainen2:35:30
    1593FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:34:37Tammela Kaj3:13:01
    1594FINHattikW (1610)+12:34:43Antti Peltotalo2:19:19
    1595FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:36:51Jarmo Toivonen3:02:14
    1596FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:37:02Tapio Patanen2:44:19
    1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:37:44Aleksi Murtojrvi3:15:20
    1598FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:40:19Antti Punkari4:12:34
    1599FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:44:33Johan Rosqvist2:45:42
    1600FINVierestohi (1503)+12:46:21Pekka Patrikka3:12:59
    1601FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:50:24Leena Sulonen3:56:51
    1602FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:56:05Juuso Partanen2:43:32
    1603FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:57:00Mikko Rantala2:58:29
    1604FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+13:01:20Mika Ruokonen2:53:55
    1605FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+13:08:54Vesa Uusitalo3:15:32
    1606FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:11:42Tuomas Valmari3:05:34
    1607FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:17:41Juha Vanhatalo2:50:45
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:22:02Aapeli Tourunen2:43:55
    1609FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:22:57Perttu Pntinen2:17:45
    1610FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:24:38Nivala Markus2:26:54
    1611FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:26:35Tomipekka Lehtonen3:02:32
    1612FINConcrasti (1946)+13:30:48Ville-Pekka Valve3:12:33
    1613FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:32:21Ari-Pekka Arponen3:04:37
    1614FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:33:08Arto Kuivalainen3:04:04
    1615FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:33:54Teijo Kujala2:35:12
    1616FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:36:08Juha Manu2:28:51
    1617FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:45:57Jari Hokkanen2:53:47
    1618FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:48:07Sanna Laakso2:43:19
    1619FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:50:15Miikka Seppl4:12:36
    1620FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:52:41Sami Ritolahti2:44:02
    1621FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:56:25Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:05:18
    1622FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:58:01Timo Mielonen3:02:18
    1623FINSK SK (1622)+14:09:58Arto Niemi3:04:34
    1624FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:21:41Pilvi Drews2:53:10
    1625FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+14:26:16Risto Lauhanen3:56:59
    1626FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:36:31Ermo Inkeroinen4:11:58
    1627FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:36:48Antti Arela3:10:59
    1628FINBiopsi (1952)+14:39:05Mimosa Peltokangas2:34:53
    1629FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:40:55Julia Repo2:28:19
    1630FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:43:08Risto Leinonen2:43:33
    1631FINMPY (1582)+14:43:36Kalle Reunanen2:28:59
    1632FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:08:41Markku Asola2:46:08
    1633FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:26:54Tommi Jrvel3:15:46
    1634FINCurious Al (1601)+15:31:58Plop Cristian4:58:26
    1635FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+15:48:27Tommi Salin4:59:41
    1636FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+16:06:50Kristian Kattelmki2:46:29
    1637FINJarnat (1644)+16:20:00Hannu Peltola2:20:11
    1638FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:58:34Tiina Routamaa2:47:00
    1639FINHkkilijt (1634)+18:02:30Konsta Wjuga2:55:24
    1640FINElMys (1799)+20:47:17Unto Tyysknen6:11:26