jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 5,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301587Sabrina Merihein50:40+17:54FINPihkaniskat 3
    302323Lotta Sundblad50:45+17:59SWEEksj SOK 3
    303139Karoline Aune50:48+18:02NORHalden SK 4
    304154Kristine Brunere50:48+18:02LATOK Meridians
    305346Amanda Yli-Futka50:51+18:05FINUlvilan Ura
    306665Frida Karlsson50:51+18:05SWELinkpings OK 4
    307279Liisa Turkkila50:52+18:06FINEspoon Suunta 5
    308393Tiina Anttila50:53+18:07FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    309161Alina Lounela50:54+18:09FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    310293Anu Pikkarainen50:55+18:09FINEspoon Akilles 3
    31194Lilia Karttunen51:01+18:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    31262Henna Torrkulla51:01+18:15FINIF Femman
    313339Emmi Krn51:03+18:17FINSonkajrven Pahka
    3141567Reetta Heiskanen51:04+18:18FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax
    315643Vera Molchanova51:06+18:20RUSO-girls 2
    316301Andrea Grniger51:07+18:21SUIOLV Zug
    317891Anni Kulmala51:09+18:23FINFujitsu
    318140Marianne Eskola51:10+18:24FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    319343Elina Laakkonen51:10+18:25FINIF Brahe
    320445Ingeborg Kvarme51:12+18:26NORIF Sturla
    321320Emma Sippo51:14+18:28FINKangasniemen Kalske
    322252Elise Rognsvg51:18+18:32SWEUme OK 2
    323213Marte Hoffhagen51:18+18:32NORNTNUI 4
    3241479Ronja Friman51:22+18:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 9
    325623Eeva Rautanen51:25+18:39FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    326534Gun Strandvall51:26+18:40FINIF Minken
    427Paula Hartman51:26+18:40FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
    3281669Liene Malniece51:26+18:40SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3
    329267Annamari Tiitola51:27+18:41FINLynx 4
    330116Maja Porle51:33+18:47SWEVxj OK
    331313Elli Luoma51:33+18:48FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    332271Elisabet Enmark51:36+18:50SWEGvle OK
    333244Galina Roi51:37+18:51RUSLeader PTZ
    334285Miia Pakkala51:37+18:52FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    335400Saima Lehtinen51:40+18:55FINKyrs-Rasti 6
    33671Juliaana Nsi51:41+18:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    337465Nelly Sopanen51:44+18:59FINMaarian Mahti
    338342Anu Vesisenaho51:47+19:01FINNastolan Ter
    339333Oona Tonder51:53+19:07FINSK Vuoksi 2
    340383Jonna Lindstedt51:58+19:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    341319Emmi Oksanen51:58+19:12FINSiilin Rasti
    342547Henna Saari51:59+19:13FINSiilin Rasti 2
    343426Roosa Toivo52:05+19:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8
    344592Emmi Hasu52:09+19:23FINOK Trian 6
    345359Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen52:10+19:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    346944Johanna Palo52:10+19:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    347518Pirkko Ekdahl52:12+19:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    3481392Anni Rajala52:16+19:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    349268Jenny Ray52:16+19:30FINOK77 3
    350215Tilda Andersson52:16+19:31SWEOK Ravinen 3
    351561Sofia Edvardsson52:23+19:37SWEJrflla OK
    352503Paula Widgren52:24+19:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    353372Kaija Keklinen52:24+19:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    354220Laura Ryynnen52:26+19:40FINPihkaniskat
    355166Carita Espo52:28+19:43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    356510Helena Hakala52:32+19:46FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    357696Dina Torgersen52:33+19:47NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    358377Jenni Aittokallio52:34+19:48FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    359443Frida Ansin52:40+19:54SWEGotlands OF
    360232Anu Markkola52:41+19:55FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    361184Heidi Perchtold52:45+19:59FINLahden Taimi
    362645Kati Yl-Tuuhonen52:47+20:01FINIK rnen
    363650Pauliina Nurmo52:51+20:05FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    364521Suvi Moisander52:51+20:05FINRasti-Vihti
    365316Leena Tani52:51+20:06FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    366206Sarah Magnusson52:52+20:06SWELinkpings OK 3
    367352Jutta Koivunen52:52+20:07FINRastikarhut 4
    368230Marja Rsnen52:54+20:08FINNilsin Nujakka
    369684Yvonne Backman52:58+20:12FINIK Falken 2
    370493Laura Huhta53:03+20:17FINHuhta
    3711162Riitta Karttila53:03+20:17FINMS Parma 9
    372272Laura Toivanen53:07+20:21FINLapin Veikot
    308Ida Sundqvist53:07+20:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    374369Kristiina Vlimaa53:07+20:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    375584Linn Wennberg53:09+20:23SWESkellefte OK
    376219Emmi Diaz53:10+20:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    377406Milla Lotvonen53:13+20:27FINLaitasaaren Veto
    3781630Kaisa Virtanen53:14+20:29FINRastipllt
    379402Carmen Dirro53:15+20:29NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL
    380831Alida Abola53:17+20:31LATOZONS OK 2
    381390Maija Kinni53:19+20:33FINTampereen Pyrint 15
    577Guna Briza53:19+20:33LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    383109Anna Gorbatenkova53:24+20:38RUSWhite Nights SPb
    384492Sanna Carlsson53:27+20:41FINEspoon Akilles 5
    385305Liinu Tiainen53:30+20:44FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    3861023Emma Kivilaakso53:30+20:44FINHEHKU
    387663Inga Lismane53:33+20:47LATOK Saldus 2
    388582Erika Uotila53:34+20:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    389437Henna Pisto53:38+20:52FINRasti-Pielinen
    390522Tatiana Tiuleneva53:39+20:54RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    391379Elisa Piril53:41+20:55FINMS Parma 5
    392257Pivi Einonen53:42+20:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    393190Marika Savukoski53:43+20:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    394407Hilde Storlkken53:45+20:59NORKongsberg OL 3
    395850Reeta Rantanen53:46+21:00FINMS Parma 8
    396351Leena-Maija Kriktil53:47+21:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    3971230Elena Konstari53:48+21:02FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8
    398576Laura Mattila53:49+21:04FINTeam VarmaNauru
    399273Karoline Tor53:54+21:08NORKongsberg OL 2
    400403Veronika Raeva53:55+21:09RUSNord West 4
    401245Annukka Hanhijrvi53:58+21:13FINEspoon Akilles 2
    402187Venla Kri54:00+21:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    403464Sanna Valkonen54:01+21:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    404481Meri Fingerroos54:03+21:17FINPaimion Rasti 6
    405513Mervi Ptry54:03+21:17FINKalevan Rasti 5
    406890Ekaterina Sushko54:06+21:21RUSOrienta SKI-O 4
    502Emilia Laitinen54:06+21:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    408296Helena Havia-Kinnala54:07+21:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    409542Susanna Valkonen54:08+21:22FINSienestjt
    575Una Undine Dzerve54:08+21:22LATOK Kapa 2
    411625Laura Carluccio54:08+21:23ITAAgored Bergamo
    4121286Annariitta Kottonen54:11+21:25FINLynx 7
    4131340Vuokko Suutari54:12+21:26FINSuutarin tyttserkut
    414258Sara Jonasson54:13+21:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    415374Niina Christensen54:16+21:30FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    416317Tanja Nyholm54:20+21:34FINKarkki-Rasti
    417180Anu Vainionp54:21+21:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    418336Nina Simosas54:22+21:36FINOK Trian 7
    419362Mona Pkl54:25+21:39FINAsikkalan Raikas
    420599Tuula Lallo54:28+21:42FINOK Trian 10
    421590Rahel Moser54:32+21:46SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    656Elisabeth Hedlf54:32+21:46SWERns OK
    4231213Elli Salonen54:37+21:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    424217Marjut Kiuttu54:38+21:52FINIin Yritys
    425529Mari Laurinen54:45+21:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    426608Niina Kesl54:46+22:00FINLaitasaaren Veto 2
    427551Taija Heinonen54:46+22:01FINLaktaattiasidoosi
    428330Sabina Bck54:47+22:02FINIF Femman 2
    429225Mare Parve54:49+22:03ESTVrska OK Peko
    430844Nina Hirvonen54:49+22:03FINMulon Mantat
    431526Sanna Villikka54:52+22:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    4321313Iida-Maria Tuomainen54:52+22:06FINAsikkalan Raikas 4
    433971Marjo Paavola54:53+22:07FINOulun Tarmo
    434843Pigga Pakkala54:56+22:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    435424Heidi Suuronen54:56+22:10FINMS Parma 7
    436705Essi Multala54:58+22:12FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    437389Emma Westerlund55:01+22:15SWENykpings OK 2
    4381596Meri Huhtanen55:04+22:18FINSummamutikka
    4391410Sirkku Juntunen55:05+22:20FINRasti-Jyry 3
    440968Anniina Breilin55:11+22:26FINLamkazing
    441537Irina Andreichuk55:12+22:26RUSDEAF Sport - SPB
    442211Eveliina Lohikainen55:13+22:28FINRastivarsat 2
    443176Heini Niva55:14+22:29FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    444541Terttu Lahtinen55:17+22:32FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    445434Tuva Selin55:18+22:32SWEFK Gingarna
    446236Viktoria Fershalova55:19+22:33RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    447673Marika Liikola55:21+22:36FINPijt-Rasti
    448588Pia-Riitta Marjala55:25+22:39FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    449530Hennariikka Lonka55:27+22:41FINKalevan Rasti 6
    450514Eeva Peltola55:28+22:42FINLapuan Virki 2
    451392Sofya Sokolova55:28+22:42RUSDeaf russian team
    452242Marikki Juntunen55:29+22:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    453290Niina Juva55:30+22:44FINOK Trian 3
    454130Siiri Viskari55:32+22:46FINLynx 3
    455630Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala55:35+22:49FINHiisirastiKiukU
    456291Anniina Heikkinen55:35+22:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    4571084Saila Kainulainen55:37+22:51FINKymin Suunnistajat 8
    45891Susanne Karlsson55:39+22:53SWEOK Denseln
    459413Anna-Kaisa Montonen55:39+22:53FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    460496Kiia Jokela55:39+22:53FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
    461278Marie Hgstrand55:40+22:54SWEMarkbygdens OK
    462329Mari Sirn-Koskinen55:42+22:56FINKeravan Urheilijat
    463118Dashka Solodkina-Debut55:43+22:57BLRNemiga-Nord
    464398Essi Valtonen55:44+22:58FINMS Parma 6
    465639Ekaterina Guseva55:46+23:00RUSNord West 5
    466540Kaisa Koivuranta55:48+23:02FINSporttimimmit
    617Terttu Kujala55:48+23:02FINHalsuan Toivo
    4681025Satu Kielinen-Myllymki55:48+23:03FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    469344Tuuli Lehtimki55:51+23:06FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    470327Marianne Senn55:52+23:06SUIO-Motion
    471677Pivi Rintala55:54+23:08FINTeuvan Rivakka
    472737Lotta Vlkki55:54+23:08FINTampereen Pyrint 16
    473451Nina Ivers55:55+23:09SWEAttunda OK 2
    474287Emma Yl-Oijala55:55+23:09FINSK Uusi 3
    397Emma Puustinen55:55+23:09FINPyhjrven Pohti
    476142Jenna Lehtinen55:57+23:11FINPaimion Rasti 5
    477345Nella Leppnen55:57+23:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    478360Matilda Skuncke55:59+23:14SWETby OK 2
    479321Maija Goman56:00+23:14FINVesaisen Pojat
    480563Heli Laine56:01+23:15FINKauhajoen Karhu
    481760Marika Laine56:03+23:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
    482969Emmi Hiltunen56:06+23:21FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    483412Salla Vanhatalo56:09+23:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    4841044Marianne Nikkola56:09+23:23FINLapuan Virki 6
    485442Saara Yli-Hietanen56:10+23:24FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    4861146Eija Raimovaara56:10+23:24FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2
    487698Annastiina Junnila56:13+23:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    4881547Arja Nuolioja56:14+23:28FINTosiUntoilijat
    4891030Lotta Sandroos56:14+23:28FINTampereen Pyrint 20
    4901051Dina Palsa56:16+23:30LATOK Meridians 2
    491303Ebba Westerberg56:18+23:32SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    4921138Paula Partanen56:20+23:34FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    493554Hannah Syrdal en56:20+23:35NORHeming Orientering
    494868Minna Koivula56:22+23:37FINNitrokarhu
    495583Sofia Sundin56:23+23:37SWEWaxholms OK
    4961229Nina Rosenblad56:23+23:37FINKarjaan Ura 2
    497357Riikka Mkinen56:23+23:38FINMntsln Urheilijat
    498238Saara Kaario56:25+23:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    499743Elsa Peltonen56:27+23:41FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    500557Malin Stenbacka56:27+23:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >