< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Rasti E4 (415) | +14:39 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 51:05 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +14:48 | Nina Kohonen | 51:14 | ||
303 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +14:51 | Elin Vinblad | 51:18 | ||
304 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +15:02 | Josefin Andersson | 51:29 | ||
305 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +15:03 | Suvi Asikainen | 51:29 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +15:07 | Inna Somova | 51:34 | ||
307 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +15:07 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 51:34 | ||
308 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +15:11 | Terhi Pollari | 51:37 | ||
309 | Umeå OK (186) | +15:15 | Klara Yngvesson | 51:41 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +15:16 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 51:42 | ||
311 | Heming Orientering (554) | +15:17 | Malene Jebsen | 51:44 | ||
312 | Täby OK (340) | +15:20 | Ida Hänström | 51:46 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +15:21 | Katri Niittymäki | 51:47 | ||
314 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +15:21 | Amanda Claesson | 51:48 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +15:27 | Tiina Kihlström | 51:53 | ||
316 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +15:28 | Satu Turtinen | 51:54 | ||
317 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +15:29 | Anniken Ranvik | 51:56 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +15:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 51:59 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +15:32 | Minna Truhponen | 51:59 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +15:36 | Annemari Murtovaara | 52:03 | ||
321 | Askelpiste (1664) | +15:39 | Katri Paananen | 52:06 | ||
322 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +15:40 | Sarina Züllig | 52:06 | ||
323 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +15:40 | Emma Backteman | 52:06 | ||
324 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +15:40 | Julia Rangert | 52:07 | ||
325 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +15:41 | Johanna Tervo | 52:07 | ||
326 | OK77 3 (268) | +15:41 | Aada Forsman | 52:07 | ||
327 | Navi (170) | +15:42 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:09 | ||
328 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +15:42 | Mari Väisänen | 52:09 | ||
329 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +15:45 | Yvonne Grehn | 52:12 | ||
330 | O-girls (246) | +15:46 | Anna Temkina | 52:12 | ||
331 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +15:46 | Agnia Pokrovskaya | 52:13 | ||
332 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +15:47 | Johanna Herranen | 52:13 | ||
333 | Terästarpojat (714) | +15:47 | Outi Lappi | 52:14 | ||
334 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +15:48 | Sanna Palomäki | 52:14 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +15:48 | Suvi Harju | 52:14 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +15:49 | Nina Tusa | 52:16 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +15:53 | Jaana Röytiö | 52:20 | ||
338 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +15:58 | Tiina Hemminki | 52:24 | ||
339 | Leader PTZ (244) | +16:01 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 52:27 | ||
340 | Hihhulit (745) | +16:02 | Hilla Rudanko | 52:29 | ||
341 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +16:04 | Reija Aho | 52:30 | ||
342 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +16:04 | Saara Santalahti | 52:31 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +16:05 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 52:31 | ||
344 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +16:05 | Emma Simosas | 52:31 | ||
345 | Rasti 88 (365) | +16:06 | Minna Seppänen | 52:32 | ||
346 | TYKS Orto (896) | +16:11 | Katri Pernaa | 52:38 | ||
347 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +16:12 | Petra Jokisuu | 52:38 | ||
348 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +16:14 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 52:40 | ||
349 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +16:18 | Chloe Haines | 52:44 | ||
350 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +16:23 | Ingrid Kvistad | 52:49 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +16:25 | Inese Varna | 52:52 | ||
352 | Tibro OK (627) | +16:27 | Anna Olsson | 52:54 | ||
353 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +16:28 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 52:55 | ||
354 | Koovee 6 (544) | +16:30 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 52:56 | ||
355 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +16:32 | Laura Joensuu | 52:58 | ||
356 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +16:38 | Aino Tolkkinen | 53:04 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +16:44 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 53:10 | ||
358 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +16:45 | Ellen Skoog | 53:12 | ||
359 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +16:53 | Tanja Rannila | 53:19 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +16:55 | Tinja Lantta | 53:21 | ||
361 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +16:57 | Heidi Lindfors | 53:23 | ||
362 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +16:58 | Salla Turpeinen | 53:24 | ||
363 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +16:58 | Katerina Stepankova | 53:24 | ||
364 | Huhta (493) | +17:02 | Saara Huhta | 53:28 | ||
365 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +17:04 | Eija Koskivaara | 53:30 | ||
366 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +17:05 | Milla Rajala | 53:31 | ||
367 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +17:06 | Angelika Immonen | 53:32 | ||
368 | Fana IL (1721) | +17:07 | Mari Fjellbirkeland | 53:33 | ||
369 | OK Raseborg (171) | +17:08 | Charlotta Wolff | 53:35 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +17:12 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 53:39 | ||
371 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +17:12 | Laura Holmberg | 53:39 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +17:16 | Tiina Kitinprami | 53:42 | ||
373 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +17:17 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 53:43 | ||
374 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +17:20 | Tonje Vassend | 53:47 | ||
375 | IK Falken (387) | +17:21 | Lina Lindfors | 53:47 | ||
376 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +17:24 | Anka Botian-Chief | 53:50 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +17:27 | Roosa Metsola | 53:54 | ||
378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +17:31 | Marika Aho | 53:58 | ||
379 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +17:32 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 53:59 | ||
380 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +17:34 | Matilda Sörell | 54:01 | ||
381 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +17:35 | Niina Järvensivu | 54:02 | ||
382 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +17:37 | Susanna Laakkonen | 54:03 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +17:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 54:04 | ||
384 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +17:38 | Kerttu Aronen | 54:04 | ||
385 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +17:39 | Elena Averina | 54:05 | ||
386 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +17:39 | Sanna Nykänen | 54:06 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +17:40 | Sanni Alatalo | 54:07 | ||
388 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +17:41 | Tove Strand | 54:07 | ||
389 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +17:43 | Elina Lietzen | 54:09 | ||
390 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +17:45 | Satu Kauppinen | 54:11 | ||
391 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +17:46 | Annamari Vierikko | 54:12 | ||
392 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +17:47 | Taiga Lazdane | 54:13 | ||
393 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +17:48 | Veera Haavisto | 54:14 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +17:50 | Saana Lahdelma | 54:16 | ||
395 | IF Brahe (343) | +17:51 | Ida Högland | 54:17 | ||
396 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +17:52 | Jutta Kinnunen | 54:18 | ||
397 | Särkän putet (764) | +17:53 | Roosa Pekkalin | 54:20 | ||
398 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +17:54 | Sara Lax | 54:20 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +17:58 | Andersson Ella | 54:24 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +17:58 | Eija Rantala | 54:25 | ||
401 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +17:59 | Nora Skauen | 54:25 | ||
402 | Modum OL (361) | +18:01 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 54:27 | ||
403 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +18:03 | Heidi Nikkinen | 54:29 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +18:04 | Heli Murto | 54:30 | ||
405 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +18:06 | Hanna Jaakkola | 54:32 | ||
406 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +18:08 | Sanna Koivusalo | 54:34 | ||
407 | Järfälla OK (561) | +18:11 | Miia Roller | 54:37 | ||
408 | OLV Baselland (127) | +18:11 | Merline Roth | 54:38 | ||
409 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +18:17 | Ekaterina Sokolova | 54:44 | ||
410 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +18:19 | Mervi Anttila | 54:46 | ||
411 | Växjö OK (116) | +18:24 | Joséphine Regnell | 54:50 | ||
412 | ST4 (804) | +18:28 | Elizaueta Reshetniak | 54:54 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +18:31 | Reija Kallioniemi | 54:58 | ||
414 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +18:34 | Merli Süvari | 55:00 | ||
415 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +18:36 | Petra Viirumäki | 55:03 | ||
416 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +18:38 | Aurora Fossöy | 55:04 | ||
417 | Karsu.fi (869) | +18:40 | Tanja Lindroos | 55:06 | ||
418 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +18:40 | Diana Kurguzkina | 55:07 | ||
419 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +18:41 | Eva Hallsten | 55:07 | ||
420 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +18:45 | Laura Uuskoski | 55:11 | ||
421 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +18:46 | Anita Saulite | 55:13 | ||
422 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +18:48 | Heidi Kerkola | 55:14 | ||
423 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +18:48 | Maiju Nurmela | 55:15 | ||
424 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +18:55 | Leena Mustonen | 55:21 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +18:56 | Sanni Mäkinen | 55:23 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +18:56 | Virpi Palmen | 55:23 | ||
427 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +18:57 | Katri Lylynperä | 55:24 | ||
428 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +18:58 | Virpi Roine | 55:24 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +19:00 | Venla Tikkanen | 55:26 | ||
430 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +19:01 | Mari Lindström | 55:27 | ||
431 | OK Fortuna (113) | +19:01 | Aiste Traubiene | 55:28 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +19:03 | Päivi Taponen | 55:30 | ||
433 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +19:06 | Bettina Wikstöm | 55:32 | ||
434 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +19:13 | Jannica Lindahl | 55:39 | ||
435 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +19:14 | Sanni Saramäki | 55:40 | ||
436 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +19:14 | Elin Ladänges | 55:40 | ||
437 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +19:16 | Ulla Yrjölä | 55:43 | ||
438 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +19:17 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 55:44 | ||
439 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +19:20 | Katariina Laitamäki | 55:46 | ||
440 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +19:23 | Julia Frisk | 55:49 | ||
441 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +19:24 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 55:51 | ||
442 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +19:28 | Karina Janova | 55:54 | ||
443 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +19:30 | Dace Buza | 55:57 | ||
444 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +19:31 | Lisa Thunell | 55:57 | ||
445 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +19:32 | Päivi Karjalainen | 55:58 | ||
446 | Nord West 5 (639) | +19:35 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 56:01 | ||
447 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +19:37 | Mia Lindroth | 56:03 | ||
448 | Ultra (716) | +19:37 | Natalia Hryshanava | 56:04 | ||
449 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +19:41 | Hanna Suokko | 56:08 | ||
450 | Tyäret (881) | +19:44 | Satu Haajanen | 56:10 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +19:45 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 56:11 | ||
452 | Waxholms OK (583) | +19:45 | Cia Fochsen | 56:12 | ||
453 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +19:49 | Venla Rannila | 56:15 | ||
454 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +19:49 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 56:15 | ||
455 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +19:51 | Laura Jänis | 56:17 | ||
456 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +19:54 | Siru Kaartinen | 56:20 | ||
457 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +19:55 | Elsa Käll | 56:21 | ||
458 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +19:56 | Sara Sorri | 56:23 | ||
459 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +19:57 | Jenni Sabel | 56:24 | ||
460 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +20:04 | Sari Krigsman | 56:30 | ||
461 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +20:06 | Viivi Varjus | 56:32 | ||
462 | Beach Girls (504) | +20:08 | Outi Lepistö | 56:34 | ||
463 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +20:10 | Nelli Rehn | 56:36 | ||
464 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +20:12 | Saara Lukkarinen | 56:38 | ||
465 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +20:13 | Miitu Honkanen | 56:40 | ||
466 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +20:15 | Epp Käpa | 56:41 | ||
467 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +20:15 | Hanna Tuomisto | 56:42 | ||
468 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +20:17 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 56:43 | ||
469 | Summamutikka (1596) | +20:19 | Sara Saramäki | 56:45 | ||
470 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +20:23 | Meri Joensuu | 56:49 | ||
471 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +20:24 | Salla Ruosaari | 56:50 | ||
472 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +20:24 | Ida Jonsson | 56:51 | ||
473 | Aumot (1539) | +20:25 | Satu Aumo | 56:51 | ||
474 | OK Denseln (91) | +20:26 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 56:52 | ||
475 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +20:26 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 56:52 | ||
476 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +20:26 | Samantha Ahlgren | 56:53 | ||
477 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +20:28 | Tatjana Eskolin | 56:54 | ||
478 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +20:28 | Anna Alppi | 56:55 | ||
479 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +20:31 | Maija Palmroos | 56:57 | ||
480 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +20:31 | Senni Uusitalo | 56:58 | ||
481 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +20:32 | Jonna Bäckman | 56:59 | ||
482 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +20:35 | Maarit Reiniharju | 57:01 | ||
483 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +20:35 | Solveig Vassenden | 57:02 | ||
484 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +20:37 | Ylva Sandén | 57:03 | ||
485 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +20:37 | Anna Schandl | 57:04 | ||
486 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +20:38 | Leonarda Baltina | 57:05 | ||
487 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +20:41 | Ellen Skuncke | 57:08 | ||
488 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +20:41 | Sanna Veikkola | 57:08 | ||
489 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +20:52 | Outi Montonen | 57:18 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +20:56 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 57:23 | ||
491 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +20:57 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 57:24 | ||
492 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +21:00 | Suvi Nurmela | 57:26 | ||
493 | Linnunmaa (699) | +21:02 | Katja Rodionova | 57:28 | ||
494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +21:04 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 57:30 | ||
495 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +21:06 | Mervi Meriläinen | 57:32 | ||
496 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +21:10 | Aino Ollila | 57:36 | ||
497 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +21:10 | Laura Fröjdö | 57:37 | ||
498 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +21:11 | Sofia Persson | 57:37 | ||
499 | Aluksne (429) | +21:16 | Liva Velkere | 57:43 | ||
500 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +21:17 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 57:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |