jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSNord West 3 (216)+6:19Polina Zaytseva18:59
    402FINOulun Tarmo (971)+6:19Venla Viippola18:59
    403FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+6:20Salla Turpeinen19:00
    404FINLaihian Luja (261)+6:20Henriikka Hls19:00
    405FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+6:22Riikka Karppinen19:02
    406FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+6:22Sanna Koivusalo19:02
    407SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+6:23Elsa Nilsson19:03
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+6:23Roosa Metsola19:03
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+6:23Noora Laine19:03
    410RUSO-girls (246)+6:24Anna Temkina19:04
    411FINTeam TUOLI (459)+6:25Laura Juga19:05
    412FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+6:25Sanni Alatalo19:05
    413FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+6:26Elli Lassila19:06
    414SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+6:27Amanda Claesson19:07
    415FINPinMnty (450)+6:28Johanna Saarivaara19:08
    416FINSolf IK (555)+6:28Fia Snickars19:08
    417FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+6:28Katja Linnainmaa19:08
    418SWESkellefte OK (584)+6:29Ida Jonsson19:09
    419SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+6:30Agnes Spnr19:10
    420FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+6:31Venla Rannila19:11
    421FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+6:31Maria Nakonechnaia19:11
    422LATIK Auseklis (266)+6:33Laura Berke19:13
    423FINHernemen Porina (275)+6:34Mervi Anttila19:14
    424FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+6:34Tiina Kitinprami19:14
    425NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+6:34Berit Kristine Lima19:14
    426FINTYKS Orto (896)+6:34Katri Pernaa19:14
    427FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+6:35Kirsi Sipil19:15
    428FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+6:36Mervi Merilinen19:16
    429FINRastikisulit (453)+6:36Plvi Alanen19:16
    430FINMS Parma 10 (657)+6:36Eija Koskivaara19:16
    431FINValkealan Kajo (635)+6:37Hanna Jaakkola19:17
    432FINRasti-Jussit (281)+6:38Elina Rinkineva19:18
    433FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+6:38Paju Kilpelinen19:18
    434RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+6:39Elizaveta Botova19:19
    435FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+6:39Nina Tusa19:19
    436SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+6:40Sofia Persson19:20
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+6:41Tiina Hemminki19:21
    438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+6:42Agnia Pokrovskaya19:22
    439LTUOK Fortuna (113)+6:43Aiste Traubiene19:23
    440NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+6:44Ingrid Kvistad19:24
    441FINRastiPiikki (756)+6:44Elina Lietzen19:24
    442RUSNord West 5 (639)+6:46Veronika Tomashevskaya19:26
    443FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+6:46Liliia Kalinina19:26
    444FINOK Trian 6 (592)+6:47Emma Simosas19:27
    445LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+6:49Anita Saulite19:29
    446NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+6:50Nora Skauen19:30
    447SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+6:51Elsa Kll19:31
    448FINIK Falken (387)+6:52Lina Lindfors19:32
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+6:54Signe Dambe19:34
    450FINKoovee 4 (121)+6:55Rita Simola19:35
    451FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+6:55Marika Aho19:35
    452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+6:56Oona Paloheimo19:36
    453RUSUltra (716)+6:57Natalia Hryshanava19:37
    454FINMS Parma 5 (379)+6:58Daisi Saetalu19:38
    455SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+6:58Julia Frisk19:38
    456FINAskelpiste (1664)+6:58Katri Paananen19:38
    457FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+6:59Pia Isolhteenmki19:39
    458NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+6:59Tove Strand19:39
    459SWEGotlands OF (443)+6:59Tuva Nikolausson19:39
    460FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+7:00Eija Rantala19:40
    461FINPanssariprikaati (791)+7:00Mari Lindstrm19:40
    462FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+7:01Tanja Rannila19:41
    463FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+7:01Essi Lotvonen19:41
    464FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+7:01Elina Hietamki19:41
    465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+7:02Miia Karetjoki19:42
    466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+7:02Jenni Raivio19:42
    467FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+7:03Maarit Reiniharju19:43
    468FINHihhulit (745)+7:03Hilla Rudanko19:43
    469FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+7:04Kaisa Pohtola19:44
    470FINBeach Girls (504)+7:04Outi Lepist19:44
    471SWEFK Gingarna (434)+7:05Hilda Axelsson19:45
    472SWEJrflla OK (561)+7:06Miia Roller19:46
    473FINSiilin Rasti (319)+7:07Leena Mustonen19:47
    474FINRasti-Vihti (521)+7:07Petra Jokisuu19:47
    475LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+7:07Taiga Lazdane19:47
    476SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+7:07Ida Hedlund19:47
    477FINKarsu.fi (869)+7:08Tanja Lindroos19:48
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+7:10Sanni Mkinen19:50
    479RUSLytkarino (233)+7:11Diana Rusakova19:51
    480FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+7:11Milla Rajala19:51
    481FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+7:13Maria Hoskari19:53
    482FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+7:13Jonna Bckman19:53
    483SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+7:13Ellen Skoog19:53
    484FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+7:14Mari Tuominen19:54
    485FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+7:14Emma Varmavuo19:54
    486FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+7:15Kiira Kiiskinen19:55
    487FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+7:15Helena Haakana19:55
    488LATTAKA TOK (380)+7:15Liga Virbule19:55
    489FINOK Trian 2 (156)+7:16Jannica Lindahl19:56
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+7:16Suvi Nurmela19:56
    491FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+7:16Heidi Kerkola19:56
    492FINKoovee 9 (860)+7:17Daniela Rajala19:57
    493FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+7:17Saara Santalahti19:57
    494LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+7:17Leonarda Baltina19:57
    495FINHuhta (493)+7:18Saara Huhta19:58
    496FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+7:19Saara Korhonen19:59
    497FINSK Business Ladies (573)+7:20Katri Loukusa20:00
    498FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+7:20Maija Palmroos20:00
    499FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+7:22Katariina Laitamki20:02
    500FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+7:24Emilia Rantanen20:04
    501SWETibro OK (627)+7:24Anna Olsson20:04
    502FINMS Parma 8 (850)+7:24Susanna Laakkonen20:04
    503FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+7:26Eeva Purmonen20:06
    504LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+7:27Elina Andersone20:07
    505FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+7:28Meri Joensuu20:08
    506LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+7:29Dace Buza20:09
    507FINRastiketut (348)+7:31Mari Ahola20:11
    508FINLammin Ski (324)+7:32Sanna Nyknen20:12
    509FINNitrokarhu (868)+7:32Maija Hakala20:12
    510SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+7:32Mikaela Rnnbck20:12
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+7:33Aida Koivisto20:13
    512FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+7:33Riitta Niinimki20:13
    513FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+7:36Laura Jnis20:16
    514FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+7:37Sara Lax20:17
    515FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+7:39Outi Leskinen20:19
    516FINSavon Suunta (568)+7:39Satu Sepp20:19
    517FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+7:41Nea Kytj20:21
    518BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+7:42Anka Botian-Chief20:22
    519FINTuplasiskot (315)+7:42Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi20:22
    520SWETby OK 2 (360)+7:44Ellen Skuncke20:24
    521FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+7:44Lotta Huhtiniemi20:24
    522RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+7:44Elena Averina20:24
    523SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+7:45Lovisa Gustafsson20:25
    524FINMissM Oon (935)+7:46Merja Enroos20:26
    525FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+7:46Venla Tikkanen20:26
    526SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+7:46Eva Hallsten20:26
    527FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+7:47Jenni Sabel20:27
    528FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+7:48Outi Montonen20:28
    529FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+7:49Marjut Hiekkanen20:29
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+7:49Lea Anttolainen20:29
    531CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+7:49Katerina Stepankova20:29
    532FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+7:50Niina Jrvensivu20:30
    533FINOulun Valppaat (499)+7:51Laura Uuskoski20:31
    534FINShkt Sutturat (562)+7:52Laura Holmberg20:32
    535SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+7:53Tone Albrektsson20:33
    536FINTyret (881)+7:54Satu Haajanen20:34
    537FINTurun NMKY (574)+7:55Elina Lappalainen20:35
    538FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+7:55Salla Ruosaari20:35
    539FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+7:56Katja Laaksoviita20:36
    540FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+7:57Anna Alppi20:37
    541SWEWaxholms OK (583)+7:57Cia Fochsen20:37
    542RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+7:58Rimma Zalaeva20:38
    543FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+7:59Camilla Fingerroos20:39
    544FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+7:59Sari Ikkala20:39
    545FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+8:00Leena Lehtoranta20:40
    546FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+8:00Sirpa Malinen20:40
    547FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+8:00Triinu Rooni20:40
    548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+8:01Liina Hyypp20:41
    549SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+8:02Samantha Ahlgren20:42
    550FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+8:02Sanna Veikkola20:42
    551FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+8:02Sari Krigsman20:42
    552FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+8:04Ella Tuovinen20:44
    553SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+8:04Anna Schandl20:44
    554FINAumot (1539)+8:04Satu Aumo20:44
    555FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+8:05Aino Ollila20:45
    556FINMS Parma 11 (962)+8:05Reeta-Mari Eura20:45
    557FINOK Trian 10 (599)+8:06Leila Seppnen20:46
    558FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+8:06Laila Escartin-Sorjonen20:46
    559FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+8:06Terhi Pollari20:46
    560FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+8:07Iiris Hosio20:47
    561FINHankkija 2 (1545)+8:07Hanna Alanen20:47
    562FINKRIK Finland (1680)+8:07Heidi Lindfors20:47
    563FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+8:08Taija Juutinen20:48
    564FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+8:08Annika Tarkkanen20:48
    565LATAluksne (429)+8:09Liva Velkere20:49
    566FINSrkn putet (764)+8:09Roosa Pekkalin20:49
    567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+8:09Emma Laakkio20:49
    568NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+8:09Brita Sauar20:49
    569FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+8:10Riikka Kaipia20:50
    570FINkermarcks (489)+8:11Ramona kermarck-Mhnen20:51
    571FINRS Kyhk (829)+8:11Miia Kelosuo20:51
    572FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+8:11Virpi Roine20:51
    573FINOK Trian 7 (336)+8:12Terse Hagman20:52
    574FINViilet venlat (767)+8:12Minna Tiainen20:52
    575FINOK Trian 8 (457)+8:13Milla Laurila20:53
    576FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+8:13Cristina Isoviita20:53
    577NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+8:14Anne Kristine Norderud20:54
    578FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+8:15Hanna Suokko20:55
    579FINRssi-Rasti (879)+8:16Elina Virkkunen20:56
    580FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+8:18Viivi Valkonen20:58
    581FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+8:18Sara Ruokonen20:58
    582FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+8:18Laura Frjd20:58
    583FINRasti-Perni (509)+8:19Bettina Wikstm20:59
    584FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+8:19Emmi Korhonen20:59
    585FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+8:19Anni Rinta-Keturi20:59
    586GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+8:20Holly Stodgell21:00
    587FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+8:20Venla Venetjoki21:00
    588FINFTA (495)+8:20Maria Niemi21:00
    589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+8:21Mari Paganus-Anttonen21:01
    590FINMiss Piggyt (855)+8:21Noora Toivonen21:01
    591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+8:22Ella Rantala21:02
    592ESTOK TON (399)+8:24Merike Paapson21:04
    593FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+8:24Jenni Lappi21:04
    594FINKirisiskot (1130)+8:24Senni Uusitalo21:04
    595FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+8:24Nelli Rehn21:04
    596FINSienestjt (542)+8:26Hanne Kari21:06
    597FINVli-Klemelt (790)+8:26Annamaria Vli-Klemel21:06
    598FINSummamutikka (1596)+8:28Sara Saramki21:08
    599FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+8:29Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko21:09
    600SWEVsters SOK (133)+8:31Ida Larsson21:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >