< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Nord West 3 (216) | +6:19 | Polina Zaytseva | 18:59 | ||
402 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +6:19 | Venla Viippola | 18:59 | ||
403 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +6:20 | Salla Turpeinen | 19:00 | ||
404 | Laihian Luja (261) | +6:20 | Henriikka Hölsö | 19:00 | ||
405 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +6:22 | Riikka Karppinen | 19:02 | ||
406 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +6:22 | Sanna Koivusalo | 19:02 | ||
407 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +6:23 | Elsa Nilsson | 19:03 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +6:23 | Roosa Metsola | 19:03 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +6:23 | Noora Laine | 19:03 | ||
410 | O-girls (246) | +6:24 | Anna Temkina | 19:04 | ||
411 | Team TUOLI (459) | +6:25 | Laura Juga | 19:05 | ||
412 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +6:25 | Sanni Alatalo | 19:05 | ||
413 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +6:26 | Elli Lassila | 19:06 | ||
414 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +6:27 | Amanda Claesson | 19:07 | ||
415 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +6:28 | Johanna Saarivaara | 19:08 | ||
416 | Solf IK (555) | +6:28 | Fia Snickars | 19:08 | ||
417 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +6:28 | Katja Linnainmaa | 19:08 | ||
418 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +6:29 | Ida Jonsson | 19:09 | ||
419 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +6:30 | Agnes Spånér | 19:10 | ||
420 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +6:31 | Venla Rannila | 19:11 | ||
421 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +6:31 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 19:11 | ||
422 | IK Auseklis (266) | +6:33 | Laura Berke | 19:13 | ||
423 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +6:34 | Mervi Anttila | 19:14 | ||
424 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +6:34 | Tiina Kitinprami | 19:14 | ||
425 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +6:34 | Berit Kristine Lima | 19:14 | ||
426 | TYKS Orto (896) | +6:34 | Katri Pernaa | 19:14 | ||
427 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +6:35 | Kirsi Sipilä | 19:15 | ||
428 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +6:36 | Mervi Meriläinen | 19:16 | ||
429 | Rastikisulit (453) | +6:36 | Pälvi Alanen | 19:16 | ||
430 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +6:36 | Eija Koskivaara | 19:16 | ||
431 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +6:37 | Hanna Jaakkola | 19:17 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +6:38 | Elina Rinkineva | 19:18 | ||
433 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +6:38 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 19:18 | ||
434 | Kuzmolovo OS (103) | +6:39 | Elizaveta Botova | 19:19 | ||
435 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +6:39 | Nina Tusa | 19:19 | ||
436 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +6:40 | Sofia Persson | 19:20 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +6:41 | Tiina Hemminki | 19:21 | ||
438 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +6:42 | Agnia Pokrovskaya | 19:22 | ||
439 | OK Fortuna (113) | +6:43 | Aiste Traubiene | 19:23 | ||
440 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +6:44 | Ingrid Kvistad | 19:24 | ||
441 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +6:44 | Elina Lietzen | 19:24 | ||
442 | Nord West 5 (639) | +6:46 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 19:26 | ||
443 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +6:46 | Liliia Kalinina | 19:26 | ||
444 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +6:47 | Emma Simosas | 19:27 | ||
445 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +6:49 | Anita Saulite | 19:29 | ||
446 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +6:50 | Nora Skauen | 19:30 | ||
447 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +6:51 | Elsa Käll | 19:31 | ||
448 | IK Falken (387) | +6:52 | Lina Lindfors | 19:32 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +6:54 | Signe Dambe | 19:34 | ||
450 | Koovee 4 (121) | +6:55 | Rita Simola | 19:35 | ||
451 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +6:55 | Marika Aho | 19:35 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +6:56 | Oona Paloheimo | 19:36 | ||
453 | Ultra (716) | +6:57 | Natalia Hryshanava | 19:37 | ||
454 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +6:58 | Daisi Saetalu | 19:38 | ||
455 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +6:58 | Julia Frisk | 19:38 | ||
456 | Askelpiste (1664) | +6:58 | Katri Paananen | 19:38 | ||
457 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +6:59 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 19:39 | ||
458 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +6:59 | Tove Strand | 19:39 | ||
459 | Gotlands OF (443) | +6:59 | Tuva Nikolausson | 19:39 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +7:00 | Eija Rantala | 19:40 | ||
461 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +7:00 | Mari Lindström | 19:40 | ||
462 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +7:01 | Tanja Rannila | 19:41 | ||
463 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +7:01 | Essi Lotvonen | 19:41 | ||
464 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +7:01 | Elina Hietamäki | 19:41 | ||
465 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +7:02 | Miia Karetjoki | 19:42 | ||
466 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +7:02 | Jenni Raivio | 19:42 | ||
467 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +7:03 | Maarit Reiniharju | 19:43 | ||
468 | Hihhulit (745) | +7:03 | Hilla Rudanko | 19:43 | ||
469 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +7:04 | Kaisa Pohtola | 19:44 | ||
470 | Beach Girls (504) | +7:04 | Outi Lepistö | 19:44 | ||
471 | FK Göingarna (434) | +7:05 | Hilda Axelsson | 19:45 | ||
472 | Järfälla OK (561) | +7:06 | Miia Roller | 19:46 | ||
473 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +7:07 | Leena Mustonen | 19:47 | ||
474 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +7:07 | Petra Jokisuu | 19:47 | ||
475 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +7:07 | Taiga Lazdane | 19:47 | ||
476 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +7:07 | Ida Hedlund | 19:47 | ||
477 | Karsu.fi (869) | +7:08 | Tanja Lindroos | 19:48 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +7:10 | Sanni Mäkinen | 19:50 | ||
479 | Lytkarino (233) | +7:11 | Diana Rusakova | 19:51 | ||
480 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +7:11 | Milla Rajala | 19:51 | ||
481 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +7:13 | Maria Hoskari | 19:53 | ||
482 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +7:13 | Jonna Bäckman | 19:53 | ||
483 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +7:13 | Ellen Skoog | 19:53 | ||
484 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +7:14 | Mari Tuominen | 19:54 | ||
485 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +7:14 | Emma Varmavuo | 19:54 | ||
486 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +7:15 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 19:55 | ||
487 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +7:15 | Helena Haakana | 19:55 | ||
488 | TAKA TOK (380) | +7:15 | Liga Virbule | 19:55 | ||
489 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +7:16 | Jannica Lindahl | 19:56 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +7:16 | Suvi Nurmela | 19:56 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +7:16 | Heidi Kerkola | 19:56 | ||
492 | Koovee 9 (860) | +7:17 | Daniela Rajala | 19:57 | ||
493 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +7:17 | Saara Santalahti | 19:57 | ||
494 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +7:17 | Leonarda Baltina | 19:57 | ||
495 | Huhta (493) | +7:18 | Saara Huhta | 19:58 | ||
496 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +7:19 | Saara Korhonen | 19:59 | ||
497 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +7:20 | Katri Loukusa | 20:00 | ||
498 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +7:20 | Maija Palmroos | 20:00 | ||
499 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +7:22 | Katariina Laitamäki | 20:02 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +7:24 | Emilia Rantanen | 20:04 | ||
501 | Tibro OK (627) | +7:24 | Anna Olsson | 20:04 | ||
502 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +7:24 | Susanna Laakkonen | 20:04 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +7:26 | Eeva Purmonen | 20:06 | ||
504 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +7:27 | Elina Andersone | 20:07 | ||
505 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +7:28 | Meri Joensuu | 20:08 | ||
506 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +7:29 | Dace Buza | 20:09 | ||
507 | Rastiketut (348) | +7:31 | Mari Ahola | 20:11 | ||
508 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +7:32 | Sanna Nykänen | 20:12 | ||
509 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +7:32 | Maija Hakala | 20:12 | ||
510 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +7:32 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 20:12 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +7:33 | Aida Koivisto | 20:13 | ||
512 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +7:33 | Riitta Niinimäki | 20:13 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +7:36 | Laura Jänis | 20:16 | ||
514 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +7:37 | Sara Lax | 20:17 | ||
515 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +7:39 | Outi Leskinen | 20:19 | ||
516 | Savon Suunta (568) | +7:39 | Satu Seppä | 20:19 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +7:41 | Nea Kytäjä | 20:21 | ||
518 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +7:42 | Anka Botian-Chief | 20:22 | ||
519 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +7:42 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 20:22 | ||
520 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +7:44 | Ellen Skuncke | 20:24 | ||
521 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +7:44 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 20:24 | ||
522 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +7:44 | Elena Averina | 20:24 | ||
523 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +7:45 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 20:25 | ||
524 | MissMä Oon (935) | +7:46 | Merja Enroos | 20:26 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +7:46 | Venla Tikkanen | 20:26 | ||
526 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +7:46 | Eva Hallsten | 20:26 | ||
527 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +7:47 | Jenni Sabel | 20:27 | ||
528 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +7:48 | Outi Montonen | 20:28 | ||
529 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +7:49 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 20:29 | ||
530 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +7:49 | Lea Anttolainen | 20:29 | ||
531 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +7:49 | Katerina Stepankova | 20:29 | ||
532 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +7:50 | Niina Järvensivu | 20:30 | ||
533 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +7:51 | Laura Uuskoski | 20:31 | ||
534 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +7:52 | Laura Holmberg | 20:32 | ||
535 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +7:53 | Tone Albrektsson | 20:33 | ||
536 | Tyäret (881) | +7:54 | Satu Haajanen | 20:34 | ||
537 | Turun NMKY (574) | +7:55 | Elina Lappalainen | 20:35 | ||
538 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +7:55 | Salla Ruosaari | 20:35 | ||
539 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +7:56 | Katja Laaksoviita | 20:36 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +7:57 | Anna Alppi | 20:37 | ||
541 | Waxholms OK (583) | +7:57 | Cia Fochsen | 20:37 | ||
542 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +7:58 | Rimma Zalaeva | 20:38 | ||
543 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +7:59 | Camilla Fingerroos | 20:39 | ||
544 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +7:59 | Sari Ikkala | 20:39 | ||
545 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +8:00 | Leena Lehtoranta | 20:40 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +8:00 | Sirpa Malinen | 20:40 | ||
547 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +8:00 | Triinu Rooni | 20:40 | ||
548 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +8:01 | Liina Hyyppä | 20:41 | ||
549 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +8:02 | Samantha Ahlgren | 20:42 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +8:02 | Sanna Veikkola | 20:42 | ||
551 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +8:02 | Sari Krigsman | 20:42 | ||
552 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +8:04 | Ella Tuovinen | 20:44 | ||
553 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +8:04 | Anna Schandl | 20:44 | ||
554 | Aumot (1539) | +8:04 | Satu Aumo | 20:44 | ||
555 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +8:05 | Aino Ollila | 20:45 | ||
556 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +8:05 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 20:45 | ||
557 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +8:06 | Leila Seppänen | 20:46 | ||
558 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +8:06 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 20:46 | ||
559 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +8:06 | Terhi Pollari | 20:46 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +8:07 | Iiris Hosio | 20:47 | ||
561 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +8:07 | Hanna Alanen | 20:47 | ||
562 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +8:07 | Heidi Lindfors | 20:47 | ||
563 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +8:08 | Taija Juutinen | 20:48 | ||
564 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +8:08 | Annika Tarkkanen | 20:48 | ||
565 | Aluksne (429) | +8:09 | Liva Velkere | 20:49 | ||
566 | Särkän putet (764) | +8:09 | Roosa Pekkalin | 20:49 | ||
567 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +8:09 | Emma Laakkio | 20:49 | ||
568 | The Giggling Mafia (1643) | +8:09 | Brita Sauar | 20:49 | ||
569 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +8:10 | Riikka Kaipia | 20:50 | ||
570 | Åkermarcks (489) | +8:11 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 20:51 | ||
571 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +8:11 | Miia Kelosuo | 20:51 | ||
572 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +8:11 | Virpi Roine | 20:51 | ||
573 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +8:12 | Terése Hagman | 20:52 | ||
574 | Viileät venlat (767) | +8:12 | Minna Tiainen | 20:52 | ||
575 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +8:13 | Milla Laurila | 20:53 | ||
576 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +8:13 | Cristina Isoviita | 20:53 | ||
577 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +8:14 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 20:54 | ||
578 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +8:15 | Hanna Suokko | 20:55 | ||
579 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +8:16 | Elina Virkkunen | 20:56 | ||
580 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +8:18 | Viivi Valkonen | 20:58 | ||
581 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +8:18 | Sara Ruokonen | 20:58 | ||
582 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +8:18 | Laura Fröjdö | 20:58 | ||
583 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +8:19 | Bettina Wikstöm | 20:59 | ||
584 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +8:19 | Emmi Korhonen | 20:59 | ||
585 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +8:19 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 20:59 | ||
586 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +8:20 | Holly Stodgell | 21:00 | ||
587 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +8:20 | Venla Venetjoki | 21:00 | ||
588 | FTA (495) | +8:20 | Maria Niemi | 21:00 | ||
589 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +8:21 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 21:01 | ||
590 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +8:21 | Noora Toivonen | 21:01 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +8:22 | Ella Rantala | 21:02 | ||
592 | OK TON (399) | +8:24 | Merike Paapson | 21:04 | ||
593 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +8:24 | Jenni Lappi | 21:04 | ||
594 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +8:24 | Senni Uusitalo | 21:04 | ||
595 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +8:24 | Nelli Rehn | 21:04 | ||
596 | Sienestäjät (542) | +8:26 | Hanne Kari | 21:06 | ||
597 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +8:26 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 21:06 | ||
598 | Summamutikka (1596) | +8:28 | Sara Saramäki | 21:08 | ||
599 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +8:29 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 21:09 | ||
600 | Västerås SOK (133) | +8:31 | Ida Larsson | 21:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |