jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+7:20Ella Hirvonen29:57
    202FINRasti-Lukko (155)+7:21Reija Kallioniemi29:58
    203FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+7:22Kaisa Vainikka29:59
    204RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+7:25Lena Pisarenko30:02
    205RUSOmega 2 (269)+7:25Ulyana Rybakova30:02
    206FINHiiltomiehet (167)+7:26Hilla Niemel30:03
    207FINHauhon Sisu (543)+7:27Jessika Rolig30:04
    208FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+7:30Inari Karppinen30:07
    209RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+7:31Anastasia Pashuto30:08
    210FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+7:33Sanni Oikkonen30:10
    211FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+7:33Siiri Julkunen30:10
    212FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+7:33Ella Nurmi30:10
    213FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+7:34Johanna Isojrvi30:11
    214NORKongsberg OL (134)+7:35Tale Strand30:12
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+7:35Maija Kernen30:12
    216FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+7:35Jaana Haapala30:12
    217RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+7:37Elizaveta Botova30:14
    218SWEOK Roxen (153)+7:38Emma Helmersson30:15
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+7:38Aino Vyrynen30:15
    220SWEOK Orion (46)+7:39Ebba Berglin30:16
    221FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+7:39Liinu Nummela30:16
    222FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+7:40Anni Ruostekoski30:17
    223FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+7:41Liisi Hentonen30:18
    224FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+7:41Heidi Bagstevold30:18
    225FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+7:42Maijukka Hanhijrvi30:19
    226SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+7:42Anna Wallin30:19
    227SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+7:43Tilda stberg30:20
    228FINMalax IF (633)+7:44Jenny Finns30:21
    229RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+7:46Yulia Semyonova30:23
    230SWESundbybergs IK (614)+7:48Matilda Lindh30:25
    231RUSNorthern Wind (58)+7:50Anastassia Grigorieva30:27
    232FINRastivarsat (115)+7:51Sanni Lepola30:28
    233SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+7:51Emma Arlebo30:28
    234RUSDeaf russian team (392)+7:52Tonje Naidionova30:29
    235RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+7:52Alla Zinina30:29
    236RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+7:53Manya Zasimovskaya30:30
    237SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+7:54Sara Lundsten30:31
    238SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+7:54Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara30:31
    239POLOK!Sport (231)+7:55Katarzyna Slusarczyk30:32
    240SWEUme OK (186)+7:56Klara Yngvesson30:33
    241FINMS Parma 6 (398)+7:57Essi Rantanen30:34
    242POLWKS SLASK (299)+7:59Hanna Sudol30:36
    243FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+8:01Niina Taimisto30:38
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+8:03Jenna Pajunen30:40
    245FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+8:06Henna Rantala30:43
    246FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+8:06Eveliina Muukkonen30:43
    247FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+8:07Olesia Riazanova30:44
    248FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+8:08Minea Nsi30:45
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+8:10Minna Ryypp30:47
    250FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+8:10Salla Norrbacka30:47
    251FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+8:10Elina Nevalainen30:47
    252SWEGvle OK (271)+8:16Ann-Sofi Karlsson30:53
    253NORstmarka OK (517)+8:16Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen30:53
    254FINOK Botnia (264)+8:17Amanda Hansen30:54
    255SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+8:19Helander Sara30:56
    256FINMS Parma 3 (189)+8:20Elsa Ankelo30:57
    257FINOlavin Rasti (179)+8:21Marja-Terttu Repo30:58
    258FINPellon Ponsi (385)+8:23Linda Ekonoja31:00
    259FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+8:23Lotta Mattinen31:00
    260DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+8:24Anneke Bjrgum31:01
    261FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+8:25Kaisa Teerikoski31:02
    262FINB-Tiimi (527)+8:28Ilona Lehtinen31:05
    263FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+8:29Johanna Asklf31:06
    264FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+8:29Nina Krn31:06
    265FINOK77 2 (182)+8:30Ida-Marie Skogvik31:07
    266NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+8:31Gunhild Rogne Halland31:08
    267SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+8:31Josefin Andersson31:08
    268SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+8:33Line Slberg31:10
    269FINLahden Taimi (184)+8:33Veronika Ivanova31:10
    270SWEHestra IF (289)+8:33Ebba Hjertberg31:10
    271SWETby OK (340)+8:35Ida Hnstrm31:12
    272FINKoovee 7 (749)+8:35Natalia Kanko31:12
    273FINSomeron Esa (209)+8:38Tiina Karvonen31:15
    274RUSVesta (474)+8:40Alena Gerasimova31:17
    275SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+8:40Emma Backteman31:17
    276RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+8:41Alena Nikolskaia31:18
    277FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+8:42Satu Asikainen31:19
    278FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+8:44Amanda Saari31:21
    279FINSK Uusi (254)+8:45Ines Pozo31:22
    280FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+8:46Sara Leppsalmi31:23
    281FINRasti 88 (365)+8:46Minna Seppnen31:23
    282FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+8:51Jaana Ryti31:28
    283FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+8:52Kerttu Seppnen31:29
    284SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+8:53Amanda Claesson31:30
    285FINOulun Tarmo (971)+8:56Venla Viippola31:33
    286FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+8:57Roosa Simil31:34
    287FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+9:02Sinikka Rantanen31:39
    288FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+9:09Tuuli Jrviluoma31:46
    289FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+9:10Liliia Kalinina31:47
    290FINMS Parma 5 (379)+9:12Daisi Saetalu31:49
    291SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+9:14Moa Enmark31:51
    292FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+9:20Heli Murto31:57
    293FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+9:20Katri Niittymki31:57
    294FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+9:21Laura Joensuu31:58
    295FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+9:22Annika Sopo31:59
    296FINPihkaniskat (220)+9:25Johanna Tervo32:02
    297SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+9:25Sarina Zllig32:02
    298FINNavi (170)+9:27Niina Liukkonen32:04
    299FINLapin Veikot (272)+9:29Meri Maijala32:06
    300SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+9:33Jennie Hellstrm32:10
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+9:34Suvi Harju32:11
    302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+9:35Nina Kohonen32:12
    303FINIF Brahe (343)+9:37Ida Hgland32:14
    304FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+9:37Anni Ala-Mettl32:14
    305SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+9:38Julia Rangert32:15
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+9:38Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen32:15
    307NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+9:38Mathea Glersen32:15
    308FINKunnon mammat (511)+9:39Johanna Herranen32:16
    309FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+9:40Jutta Kinnunen32:17
    310RUSO-girls (246)+9:43Anna Temkina32:20
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+9:44Tiina Kihlstrm32:21
    312FINRasti E4 (415)+9:46Salla Lhteenmki32:23
    313FINRasti-Jussit (281)+9:47Elina Rinkineva32:24
    314SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+9:47Martina Rizzi32:24
    315SWEAttunda OK (212)+9:48Sofia Ivers32:25
    316FINKoovee 5 (297)+9:50Heli Ketola32:27
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+9:52Annemari Murtovaara32:29
    318SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+9:53Kate Morrison32:30
    319SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+9:58Yvonne Grehn32:35
    320SWEVxj OK (116)+10:00Josphine Regnell32:37
    321FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+10:00Pivi Taponen32:37
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+10:02Reija Aho32:39
    323FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+10:04Kaisa Pesonen32:41
    324FINHihhulit (745)+10:10Hilla Rudanko32:47
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+10:15Inese Varna32:52
    326FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+10:20Minna Truhponen32:57
    327FINAskelpiste (1664)+10:21Katri Paananen32:58
    328RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+10:26Ekaterina Sokolova33:03
    329NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+10:28Ingrid Kvistad33:05
    330FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+10:30Salla Turpeinen33:07
    331FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+10:33Suvi Asikainen33:10
    332FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+10:34Satu Turtinen33:11
    333FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+10:34Aino Tolkkinen33:11
    334SWErla IF 2 (177)+10:35Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson33:12
    335FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+10:39Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma33:16
    336FINOK77 3 (268)+10:40Aada Forsman33:17
    337RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+10:40Agnia Pokrovskaya33:17
    338FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+10:41Sanna Koivusalo33:18
    339FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+10:42Tiina Hemminki33:19
    340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+10:43Ulla-Riina Mntyl33:20
    341FINValkealan Kajo (635)+10:44Hanna Jaakkola33:21
    342FINTerstarpojat (714)+10:44Outi Lappi33:21
    343FINHernemen Porina (275)+10:45Mervi Anttila33:22
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+10:46Matilda Srell33:23
    345FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+10:46Sanni Alatalo33:23
    346FINOK Trian 6 (592)+10:47Emma Simosas33:24
    347NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+10:48Tove Strand33:25
    348FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+10:48Maria Nakonechnaia33:25
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+10:49Roosa Metsola33:26
    350FINLammin Ski (324)+10:50Sanna Nyknen33:27
    351FINRasti-Nokia (354)+10:50Pinja Toivanen33:27
    352SWETibro OK (627)+10:51Anna Olsson33:28
    353FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+10:51Sara Lax33:28
    354FINTYKS Orto (896)+10:52Katri Pernaa33:29
    355RUSST4 (804)+10:54Elizaueta Reshetniak33:31
    356FINIK Falken (387)+10:57Lina Lindfors33:34
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+10:57Saana Lahdelma33:34
    358FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+10:57Saara Santalahti33:34
    359ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+10:58Merli Svari33:35
    360SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+11:00Lovisa Gustafsson33:37
    361FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+11:02Milla Rajala33:39
    362FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+11:05Tiina Kitinprami33:42
    363FINKarsu.fi (869)+11:06Tanja Lindroos33:43
    364LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+11:10Taiga Lazdane33:47
    365SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+11:11Ellen Skoog33:48
    366FINOK Raseborg (171)+11:14Charlotta Wolff33:51
    367FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+11:15Nina Tusa33:52
    368RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+11:15Elena Averina33:52
    369FINRasti-Vihti (521)+11:16Petra Jokisuu33:53
    370FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+11:17Eija Rantala33:54
    371FINHuhta (493)+11:18Saara Huhta33:55
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+11:18Lotta Huhtiniemi33:55
    373FINRastiPiikki (756)+11:19Elina Lietzen33:56
    374FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+11:20Satu Kauppinen33:57
    375FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+11:22Pia Isolhteenmki33:59
    376NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+11:22Nora Skauen33:59
    377FINSiilin Rasti (319)+11:24Leena Mustonen34:01
    378SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+11:24Julia Frisk34:01
    379FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+11:26Sanna Palomki34:03
    380FINShkt Sutturat (562)+11:29Laura Holmberg34:06
    381LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+11:35Anita Saulite34:12
    382FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+11:35Terhi Pollari34:12
    383SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+11:36Elin Vinblad34:13
    384FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+11:36Heidi Kerkola34:13
    385SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+11:37Eva Hallsten34:14
    386FINKRIK Finland (1680)+11:37Heidi Lindfors34:14
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+11:38Sanni Mkinen34:15
    388FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+11:40Kiira Kiiskinen34:17
    389FINMS Parma 8 (850)+11:45Susanna Laakkonen34:22
    390BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+11:46Anka Botian-Chief34:23
    391CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+11:48Katerina Stepankova34:25
    392SWEWaxholms OK (583)+11:49Cia Fochsen34:26
    393FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+11:50Mari Visnen34:27
    394FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+11:52Mia Lindroth34:29
    395FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+11:53Jenni Sabel34:30
    396SWEJrflla OK (561)+11:53Miia Roller34:30
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+11:55Niina Jrvensivu34:32
    398FINMS Parma 10 (657)+11:55Eija Koskivaara34:32
    399NORKonnerud IL (197)+11:56Andrea Ranvik34:33
    400FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+11:56Venla Tikkanen34:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >