< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +16:11 | Johanna Jokinen | 38:48 | ||
602 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +16:13 | Johanna Laanoja | 38:50 | ||
603 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +16:14 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 38:51 | ||
604 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +16:15 | Anni Ahvonen | 38:52 | ||
605 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +16:17 | Sofia Persson | 38:54 | ||
606 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +16:18 | Angelica Lindqvist | 38:55 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +16:20 | Eerika Rantala | 38:57 | ||
608 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +16:23 | Venla Tahvanainen | 39:00 | ||
609 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +16:24 | Karoliina Videman | 39:01 | ||
610 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +16:27 | Heidi Rahikkala | 39:04 | ||
611 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +16:29 | Sanna Karjalainen | 39:06 | ||
612 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +16:30 | Irene Turakainen | 39:07 | ||
613 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +16:31 | Signe Dambe | 39:08 | ||
614 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +16:36 | Agnes Spånér | 39:13 | ||
615 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +16:38 | Helena Jumppanen | 39:15 | ||
616 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +16:42 | Katri Lylynperä | 39:19 | ||
617 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +16:43 | Line Nybakken | 39:20 | ||
618 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +16:50 | Niina Kosunen | 39:27 | ||
619 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +16:50 | Elsa Torvinen | 39:27 | ||
620 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +16:51 | Jaana Miettinen | 39:28 | ||
621 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +16:54 | Kirsi Laasonen | 39:31 | ||
622 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +16:54 | Sirpa Malinen | 39:31 | ||
623 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +16:57 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 39:34 | ||
624 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +16:58 | Maarika Taipalus | 39:35 | ||
625 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +17:00 | Tiina Koskela | 39:37 | ||
626 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +17:01 | Taika Kangas | 39:38 | ||
627 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +17:03 | Miia Karetjoki | 39:40 | ||
628 | HEHKU (1023) | +17:15 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 39:52 | ||
629 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +17:17 | Sanni Toivanen | 39:54 | ||
630 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +17:22 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 39:59 | ||
631 | Gotlands OF (443) | +17:25 | Tuva Nikolausson | 40:02 | ||
632 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +17:30 | Viivi Valkonen | 40:07 | ||
633 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +17:37 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 40:14 | ||
634 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +17:38 | Milla Saarinen | 40:15 | ||
635 | Team HLU (671) | +17:39 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 40:16 | ||
636 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +17:43 | Ilona Dage | 40:20 | ||
637 | Navi 2 (401) | +17:44 | Laura Virjula | 40:21 | ||
638 | Musta Neliö (799) | +17:44 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 40:21 | ||
639 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +17:45 | Heli Luoma | 40:22 | ||
640 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +17:46 | Saara Salmi | 40:23 | ||
641 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +17:47 | Terhi Sinnelä | 40:24 | ||
642 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +17:51 | Riitta Nissi | 40:28 | ||
643 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +17:51 | Jaana Talja-Latvala | 40:28 | ||
644 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +17:52 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 40:29 | ||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +17:53 | Anu Valkonen | 40:30 | ||
646 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +17:54 | Noora Kuronen | 40:31 | ||
647 | OK Djerf (721) | +17:55 | Amanda Jansson | 40:32 | ||
648 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +17:56 | Ann-Christine Elvström | 40:33 | ||
649 | Standard Errors (1608) | +17:57 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 40:34 | ||
650 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +17:59 | Tanja Autio | 40:36 | ||
651 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +17:59 | Elina Tanner | 40:36 | ||
652 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +18:01 | Marie Fred | 40:38 | ||
653 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +18:02 | Sari Kallela | 40:39 | ||
654 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +18:02 | Taina Pätäri | 40:39 | ||
655 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +18:04 | Stina Nero | 40:41 | ||
656 | Stronger Together (1322) | +18:04 | Heidi Hannus | 40:41 | ||
657 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +18:05 | Pauliina Utriainen | 40:42 | ||
658 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +18:05 | Anna Seppä | 40:42 | ||
659 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +18:06 | Elli Häkkinen | 40:43 | ||
660 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +18:06 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 40:43 | ||
661 | Navi 6 (894) | +18:08 | Tarja Pajunen | 40:45 | ||
662 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +18:09 | Mila Zaharinova | 40:46 | ||
663 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +18:09 | Johanna Koivisto | 40:46 | ||
664 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +18:10 | Kaisa Kimari | 40:47 | ||
665 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +18:11 | Henna Korkalo | 40:48 | ||
666 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +18:12 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 40:49 | ||
667 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +18:13 | Miia Mäkinen | 40:50 | ||
668 | TAKA TOK (380) | +18:14 | Liga Virbule | 40:51 | ||
669 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +18:14 | Hanna Kallio | 40:51 | ||
670 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +18:14 | Laura Karhumäki | 40:51 | ||
671 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +18:15 | Eija Hietaoja | 40:52 | ||
672 | Iin Yritys (217) | +18:16 | Johanna Juntunen | 40:53 | ||
673 | FK Göingarna (434) | +18:16 | Hilda Axelsson | 40:53 | ||
674 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +18:16 | Virve Kauranen | 40:53 | ||
675 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +18:17 | Anne Heino | 40:54 | ||
676 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +18:17 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 40:54 | ||
677 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +18:19 | Terhi Martikainen | 40:56 | ||
678 | Huitojat (1199) | +18:19 | Irmeli Savolainen | 40:56 | ||
679 | Team Hame (902) | +18:22 | Mervi Liedes | 40:59 | ||
680 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +18:23 | Hanna Hällfors | 41:00 | ||
681 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +18:25 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 41:02 | ||
682 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +18:26 | Heli Liukka | 41:03 | ||
683 | MS Parma 12 (725) | +18:27 | Maija Aalto | 41:04 | ||
684 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +18:28 | Tiina Tähtinen | 41:05 | ||
685 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +18:28 | Tarja Lalli | 41:05 | ||
686 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +18:30 | Hennariikka Seppälä | 41:07 | ||
687 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +18:30 | Sari Mäkelä | 41:07 | ||
688 | TiRiElLo (775) | +18:31 | Elina Laakso | 41:08 | ||
689 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +18:32 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 41:09 | ||
690 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +18:33 | Saima Värton | 41:10 | ||
691 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +18:34 | Maris Palopääl | 41:11 | ||
692 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +18:34 | Liina Länsiluoto | 41:11 | ||
693 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +18:35 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 41:12 | ||
694 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +18:35 | Maarit Tuominen | 41:12 | ||
695 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +18:36 | Talvikki Andersson | 41:13 | ||
696 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +18:37 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 41:14 | ||
697 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +18:37 | Leena Rantala | 41:14 | ||
698 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +18:40 | Maria Henriques | 41:17 | ||
699 | Salarasti (1291) | +18:41 | Anna Järvinen | 41:18 | ||
700 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +18:42 | Kirsi Laitinen | 41:19 | ||
701 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +18:43 | Fröy Gröndahl | 41:20 | ||
702 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +18:43 | Marianna Paronen | 41:20 | ||
703 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +18:45 | Heidi Forsström | 41:22 | ||
704 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +18:46 | Elisa Lassy | 41:23 | ||
705 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +18:47 | Emmi Virtanen | 41:24 | ||
706 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +18:48 | Kati Korhonen | 41:25 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +18:49 | Tuire Niemi | 41:26 | ||
708 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +18:50 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 41:27 | ||
709 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +18:50 | Holly Stodgell | 41:27 | ||
710 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +18:50 | Tuulikki Karru | 41:27 | ||
711 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +18:52 | Raili Rooba | 41:29 | ||
712 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +18:53 | Emma Varmavuo | 41:30 | ||
713 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +18:53 | Heidi Leppäniemi | 41:30 | ||
714 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +18:54 | Heidi Rautamaa | 41:31 | ||
715 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +18:54 | Marjaana Seppä | 41:31 | ||
716 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +18:55 | Sarianna Saksa | 41:32 | ||
717 | PePe (1528) | +18:55 | Aino Peura | 41:32 | ||
718 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +18:57 | Heli Huhtala | 41:34 | ||
719 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +18:57 | Outi Kokkonen | 41:34 | ||
720 | Tema Jano (1245) | +18:58 | Maria Roos | 41:35 | ||
721 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +18:59 | Eija Rantoja | 41:36 | ||
722 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +19:00 | Liisa Salminen | 41:37 | ||
723 | OZONS OK (375) | +19:01 | Liene Tamuza | 41:38 | ||
724 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +19:01 | Milka Polvivaara | 41:38 | ||
725 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +19:02 | Johanna Oikarinen | 41:39 | ||
726 | O-girls 2 (643) | +19:03 | Alexandra Kondratieva | 41:40 | ||
727 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +19:04 | Henna Hartman | 41:41 | ||
728 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +19:06 | Emma Lehtola | 41:43 | ||
729 | Sitowise (1099) | +19:06 | Tuula Kaivosoja | 41:43 | ||
730 | Team TUOLI (459) | +19:07 | Laura Juga | 41:44 | ||
731 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +19:08 | MARIA KONSTANTINOVA | 41:45 | ||
732 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +19:09 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 41:46 | ||
733 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +19:11 | Riina Riikola | 41:48 | ||
734 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (1166) | +19:11 | Regina Mustamäki | 41:48 | ||
735 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +19:13 | Elma Haavisto | 41:50 | ||
736 | Koovee 8 (818) | +19:16 | Katja Schule | 41:53 | ||
737 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +19:16 | Aija Salo | 41:53 | ||
738 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +19:17 | Malena Lahtimies | 41:54 | ||
739 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +19:18 | Miia Kelosuo | 41:55 | ||
740 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +19:20 | Janette Mäki | 41:57 | ||
741 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +19:21 | Oda Colquhoun | 41:58 | ||
742 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +19:23 | Hilla Toivanen | 42:00 | ||
743 | Viileät venlat (767) | +19:23 | Minna Tiainen | 42:00 | ||
744 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +19:24 | Rauni Aro | 42:01 | ||
745 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +19:26 | Veera Siirtonen | 42:03 | ||
746 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +19:26 | Emma Antikainen | 42:03 | ||
747 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +19:28 | Laura Matilainen | 42:05 | ||
748 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +19:28 | Katariina Kemppainen | 42:05 | ||
749 | Korpisoturit (950) | +19:30 | Katri Vikman | 42:07 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +19:31 | Juulia Tala | 42:08 | ||
751 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +19:31 | Miia Paatola | 42:08 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +19:33 | Paula Kölhi | 42:10 | ||
753 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +19:33 | Aura Rapatti | 42:10 | ||
754 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +19:34 | Anna Virtanen | 42:11 | ||
755 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +19:36 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 42:13 | ||
756 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +19:36 | Annika Kruuna | 42:13 | ||
757 | ontrail.net (1496) | +19:37 | Ulla Simonen | 42:14 | ||
758 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +19:39 | Maria Tiusanen | 42:16 | ||
759 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +19:40 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 42:17 | ||
760 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +19:40 | Emma Harald | 42:17 | ||
761 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +19:41 | Milla Muhonen | 42:18 | ||
762 | Solf IK (555) | +19:42 | Fia Snickars | 42:19 | ||
763 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +19:43 | Linda Huhtala | 42:20 | ||
764 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +19:43 | Liisa Sainio | 42:20 | ||
765 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1328) | +19:44 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 42:21 | ||
766 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +19:45 | Henna Kuittinen | 42:22 | ||
767 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +19:46 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 42:23 | ||
768 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +19:47 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 42:24 | ||
769 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +19:49 | Krista Uusitalo | 42:26 | ||
770 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +19:49 | Anita Laaksonen | 42:26 | ||
771 | Dream Team (1649) | +19:49 | Suvi Palmu | 42:26 | ||
772 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +19:50 | Jaana Kauppinen | 42:27 | ||
773 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +19:51 | Elli Lassila | 42:28 | ||
774 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +19:51 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 42:28 | ||
775 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +19:52 | Jenni Kokkarinen | 42:29 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +19:53 | Emmi Korhonen | 42:30 | ||
777 | IF Sturla (445) | +19:54 | Malene Instanes | 42:31 | ||
778 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +19:55 | Katja Linnainmaa | 42:32 | ||
779 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +19:55 | Pia Sapman | 42:32 | ||
780 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +19:55 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 42:32 | ||
781 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +19:55 | Emilia Teini | 42:32 | ||
782 | Epilän Esa (641) | +19:57 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 42:34 | ||
783 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +19:58 | Susanna Lehtonen | 42:35 | ||
784 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +19:58 | Anna-Maija Aho | 42:35 | ||
785 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +19:58 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 42:35 | ||
786 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +19:58 | Johanna Lindblom | 42:35 | ||
787 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +20:00 | Maritta Malinen | 42:37 | ||
788 | OK77 4 (647) | +20:00 | Wilhelmina Backman | 42:37 | ||
789 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +20:00 | Saija Okker | 42:37 | ||
790 | Rånäs OK (656) | +20:01 | Marica Tynell | 42:38 | ||
791 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +20:02 | Anna Kopra | 42:39 | ||
792 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +20:02 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 42:39 | ||
793 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +20:03 | Marja Nevalainen | 42:40 | ||
794 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +20:03 | Emmi Myllykylä | 42:40 | ||
795 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +20:03 | Kaisu Paulanto | 42:40 | ||
796 | Ihan OK (686) | +20:04 | Tiia Ukkonen | 42:41 | ||
797 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +20:05 | Eva Rönkkö | 42:42 | ||
798 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +20:06 | Arta Linde | 42:43 | ||
799 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +20:06 | Meri Seistola | 42:43 | ||
800 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +20:07 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 42:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |