jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+9:38Johanna Isojrvi41:11
    202FINHiiltomiehet (167)+9:39Hilla Niemel41:12
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+9:41Nina Probst41:14
    204FINOK Trian (104)+9:44Heidi Liljestrm41:17
    205FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+9:44Milja Hyypp41:17
    206FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+9:45Anna Korpi41:18
    207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+9:47Virpi Remahl41:20
    208FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+9:47Heidi Bagstevold41:20
    209SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:52Tilda stberg41:25
    210FINLynx 5 (191)+9:54Auli Packalen41:27
    211SUIOLV Zug (301)+9:55Brigitte Grniger Huber41:28
    212SWEOK Orion (46)+9:57Ebba Berglin41:30
    213RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:57Manya Zasimovskaya41:30
    214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+9:59Kaisa Vainikka41:32
    215RUSNord West 4 (403)+10:00Anna Volkova41:33
    216FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+10:02Nina Krn41:35
    217RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:03Anastassia Grigorieva41:36
    218SWESundbybergs IK (614)+10:05Matilda Lindh41:38
    219POLOK!Sport (231)+10:07Katarzyna Slusarczyk41:40
    220SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+10:09Stina Berg41:42
    221FINBailamama 2 (382)+10:09Tiina Vilska41:42
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+10:11Siiri Julkunen41:44
    223RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+10:12Yulia Semyonova41:45
    224RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+10:13Alla Zinina41:46
    225SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+10:14Anna Wallin41:47
    226FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:15Elsa Ankelo41:48
    227FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+10:16Aino Vyrynen41:49
    228FINRastivarsat (115)+10:18Sanni Lepola41:51
    229NORKongsberg OL (134)+10:23Tale Strand41:56
    230RUSOmega 2 (269)+10:27Ulyana Rybakova42:00
    231FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+10:29Maijukka Hanhijrvi42:02
    232FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+10:29Inari Karppinen42:02
    233FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+10:29Jaana Haapala42:02
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+10:31Olesia Riazanova42:04
    235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+10:32Henna Rantala42:05
    236FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+10:33Liinu Nummela42:06
    237RUSDeaf russian team (392)+10:34Tonje Naidionova42:07
    238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+10:37Minna Ryypp42:10
    239FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+10:37Elina Nevalainen42:10
    240SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+10:38Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara42:11
    241FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+10:39Minea Nsi42:12
    242SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+10:43Emma Arlebo42:16
    243FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+10:45Anni Ruostekoski42:18
    244DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+10:47Anneke Bjrgum42:20
    245SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+10:50Moa Enmark42:23
    246FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+10:51Liisi Hentonen42:24
    247POLWKS SLASK (299)+10:53Hanna Sudol42:26
    248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+10:54Hanna Vtinen42:27
    249FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+10:54Salla Norrbacka42:27
    250FINMS Parma 6 (398)+11:03Essi Rantanen42:36
    251SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:06Sara Lundsten42:39
    252FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+11:09Eveliina Muukkonen42:42
    253RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+11:10Alena Nikolskaia42:43
    254FINOK Botnia (264)+11:11Amanda Hansen42:44
    255NORstmarka OK (517)+11:11Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen42:44
    256FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+11:11Liliia Kalinina42:44
    257FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+11:12Niina Taimisto42:45
    258SWEGvle OK (271)+11:13Ann-Sofi Karlsson42:46
    259FINPellon Ponsi (385)+11:13Linda Ekonoja42:46
    260RUSVesta (474)+11:14Alena Gerasimova42:47
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+11:15Jenna Pajunen42:48
    262FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+11:15Kaisa Teerikoski42:48
    263FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+11:16Sara Leppsalmi42:49
    264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+11:17Gunhild Rogne Halland42:50
    265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+11:18Satu Asikainen42:51
    266FINMalax IF (633)+11:18Jenny Finns42:51
    267SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+11:20Emma Backteman42:53
    268FINB-Tiimi (527)+11:21Ilona Lehtinen42:54
    269NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+11:23Elise Ausen42:56
    270SWETby OK (340)+11:25Ida Hnstrm42:58
    271SWEHestra IF (289)+11:26Ebba Hjertberg42:59
    272FINHauhon Sisu (543)+11:26Jessika Rolig42:59
    273SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+11:27Helander Sara43:00
    274FINOK77 2 (182)+11:28Ida-Marie Skogvik43:01
    275FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+11:29Lotta Mattinen43:02
    276SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+11:30Line Slberg43:03
    277FINLahden Taimi (184)+11:31Veronika Ivanova43:04
    278NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+11:34Mathea Glersen43:07
    279FINKoovee 7 (749)+11:34Natalia Kanko43:07
    280FINSK Uusi (254)+11:35Ines Pozo43:08
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+11:36Amanda Saari43:09
    282FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+11:40Ella Nurmi43:13
    283FINOlavin Rasti (179)+11:47Marja-Terttu Repo43:20
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+12:08Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen43:41
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+12:13Annika Sopo43:46
    286FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+12:15Kerttu Seppnen43:48
    287FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+12:32Johanna Asklf44:05
    288SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+12:34Martina Rizzi44:07
    289FINMS Parma 5 (379)+12:38Daisi Saetalu44:11
    290FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+12:40Tuuli Jrviluoma44:13
    291SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+12:46Josefin Andersson44:19
    292FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+12:47Sinikka Rantanen44:20
    293SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+12:50Amanda Claesson44:23
    294FINOulun Tarmo (971)+12:52Venla Viippola44:25
    295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+12:53Roosa Simil44:26
    296FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+12:55Nina Kohonen44:28
    297SWEAttunda OK (212)+12:56Sofia Ivers44:29
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+12:57Heli Murto44:30
    299FINLapin Veikot (272)+12:59Meri Maijala44:32
    300FINSomeron Esa (209)+13:00Tiina Karvonen44:33
    301FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+13:01Jaana Ryti44:34
    302SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+13:01Jennie Hellstrm44:34
    303FINHihhulit (745)+13:02Hilla Rudanko44:35
    304FINRasti 88 (365)+13:03Minna Seppnen44:36
    305SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+13:04Kate Morrison44:37
    306FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+13:05Kaisa Pesonen44:38
    307FINRasti-Jussit (281)+13:06Elina Rinkineva44:39
    308FINRasti E4 (415)+13:07Salla Lhteenmki44:40
    309FINKoovee 5 (297)+13:08Heli Ketola44:41
    310SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+13:10Sarina Zllig44:43
    311FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+13:10Katri Niittymki44:43
    312SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+13:12Yvonne Grehn44:45
    313FINNavi (170)+13:16Niina Liukkonen44:49
    314SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+13:18Elin Vinblad44:51
    315NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:25Andrea Ranvik44:58
    316FINPihkaniskat (220)+13:26Johanna Tervo44:59
    317FINKunnon mammat (511)+13:36Johanna Herranen45:09
    318FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+13:38Anni Ala-Mettl45:11
    319FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+13:39Suvi Asikainen45:12
    320FINIF Brahe (343)+13:39Ida Hgland45:12
    321FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+13:42Suvi Harju45:15
    322SWEVxj OK (116)+13:43Josphine Regnell45:16
    323FINAskelpiste (1664)+13:44Katri Paananen45:17
    324SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+13:45Julia Rangert45:18
    325SWErla IF 2 (177)+13:46Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson45:19
    326FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+13:46Reija Aho45:19
    327FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+13:48Jutta Kinnunen45:21
    328FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+13:54Satu Kauppinen45:27
    329FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+13:54Tiina Kihlstrm45:27
    330RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+13:55Ekaterina Sokolova45:28
    331FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+13:56Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma45:29
    332FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+13:57Annemari Murtovaara45:30
    333NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+13:58Ingrid Kvistad45:31
    334FINLammin Ski (324)+13:59Sanna Nyknen45:32
    335FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+13:59Sanni Alatalo45:32
    336FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+14:02Saana Lahdelma45:35
    337FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+14:06Minna Truhponen45:39
    338FINValkealan Kajo (635)+14:07Hanna Jaakkola45:40
    339FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+14:08Nina Tusa45:41
    340FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+14:09Satu Turtinen45:42
    341FINTerstarpojat (714)+14:09Outi Lappi45:42
    342RUSO-girls (246)+14:11Anna Temkina45:44
    343FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+14:12Inna Somova45:45
    344FINOK Trian 3 (290)+14:12Sanna Nuottajrvi45:45
    345FINOK77 3 (268)+14:14Aada Forsman45:47
    346FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+14:14Terhi Pollari45:47
    347FINKRIK Finland (1680)+14:14Heidi Lindfors45:47
    348RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+14:15Agnia Pokrovskaya45:48
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+14:16Inese Varna45:49
    350FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+14:16Sanna Palomki45:49
    351FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+14:17Tiina Hemminki45:50
    352FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+14:17Maria Nakonechnaia45:50
    353FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+14:22Mari Visnen45:55
    354FINTYKS Orto (896)+14:22Katri Pernaa45:55
    355FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+14:23Pivi Taponen45:56
    356NORHeming Orientering (554)+14:23Malene Jebsen45:56
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+14:26Ulla-Riina Mntyl45:59
    358FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+14:31Salla Turpeinen46:04
    359FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+14:32Laura Joensuu46:05
    360FINOK Trian 6 (592)+14:32Emma Simosas46:05
    361FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+14:35Aino Tolkkinen46:08
    362SWETibro OK (627)+14:35Anna Olsson46:08
    363NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+14:37Anniken Ranvik46:10
    364FINHernemen Porina (275)+14:37Mervi Anttila46:10
    365SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+14:37Lovisa Gustafsson46:10
    366FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+14:39Milla Rajala46:12
    367RUSST4 (804)+14:39Elizaueta Reshetniak46:12
    368FINRasti-Vihti (521)+14:40Petra Jokisuu46:13
    369FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+14:40Saara Santalahti46:13
    370FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+14:42Roosa Metsola46:15
    371SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+14:43Ellen Skoog46:16
    372FINRasti-Lukko (155)+14:44Reija Kallioniemi46:17
    373FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+14:47Sanna Koivusalo46:20
    374FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+14:47Lotta Huhtiniemi46:20
    375FINSiilin Rasti (319)+14:48Leena Mustonen46:21
    376ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+14:50Merli Svari46:23
    377FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+14:54Tanja Rannila46:27
    378FINIK Falken (387)+14:57Lina Lindfors46:30
    379SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+15:01Matilda Srell46:34
    380FINHuhta (493)+15:02Saara Huhta46:35
    381FINShkt Sutturat (562)+15:03Laura Holmberg46:36
    382FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+15:04Tiina Kitinprami46:37
    383FINOK Raseborg (171)+15:05Charlotta Wolff46:38
    384RUSLeader PTZ (244)+15:08Aleksandra Rusakova46:41
    385RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+15:08Elena Averina46:41
    386FINKoovee 6 (544)+15:10Natallia Shakhmetava46:43
    387FINRasti-Nokia (354)+15:12Pinja Toivanen46:45
    388FINKarsu.fi (869)+15:13Tanja Lindroos46:46
    389SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+15:13Eva Hallsten46:46
    390FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+15:14Pia Isolhteenmki46:47
    391CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+15:17Katerina Stepankova46:50
    392SWEJrflla OK (561)+15:21Miia Roller46:54
    393NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+15:22Tove Strand46:55
    394LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+15:23Taiga Lazdane46:56
    395NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+15:24Chloe Haines46:57
    396NORFana IL (1721)+15:24Mari Fjellbirkeland46:57
    397FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+15:30Eija Rantala47:03
    398FINPanssariprikaati (791)+15:31Mari Lindstrm47:04
    399FINMS Parma 8 (850)+15:31Susanna Laakkonen47:04
    400FINNastolan Ter (342)+15:32Angelika Immonen47:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >