jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+26:32Susanna Lehtonen58:05
    802FINLehtiliekit (1632)+26:32Kaisa Lehtikangas58:05
    803FINIK Kronan (334)+26:33Jaana Grankull58:06
    804SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+26:34Ulrika Nikolausson58:07
    805FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+26:36Anna-Maija Aho58:09
    806FINDream Team (1649)+26:38Suvi Palmu58:11
    807FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+26:41Joosefiina Mkel58:14
    808NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+26:43Brita Sauar58:16
    809FINSalamaSiskot (782)+26:44Pia Sapman58:17
    810FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+26:44Katariina Kemppainen58:17
    811FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+26:45Sari Mkel58:18
    812FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+26:46Emma Antikainen58:19
    813FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+26:47Ellimaria Erkkil58:20
    814FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+26:47Linda Huhtala58:20
    815FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+26:48Katja Sorri58:21
    816NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+26:51Fry Grndahl58:24
    817FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+26:51Aura Rapatti58:24
    818FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+26:52Anna Ruohonen58:25
    819FINSalon Viesti (1009)+26:55Eveliina Peltola58:28
    820FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+26:55Emmi Kaalimaa58:28
    821FINKorpisoturit (950)+26:58Katri Vikman58:31
    822FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+26:58Saija Okker58:31
    823FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+27:00Eva Rnkk58:33
    824FINNostars (674)+27:02Anu Vnsk58:35
    825SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+27:02Strandberg Erica58:35
    826FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+27:02Jenni Kokkarinen58:35
    827FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+27:04Aino Prittinen58:37
    828FINEpiln Esa (641)+27:05Johanna Perkkalainen58:38
    829FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+27:06Liisa Srmnt58:39
    830FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+27:07Eerika Salomki58:40
    831FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+27:07Tuulia Jussinmki58:40
    832FINTarpian Suunta (687)+27:11Anita Laaksonen58:44
    833FINKompassikimmat (787)+27:12Anne Korpijaakko58:45
    834FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+27:14Emma Harald58:47
    835FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+27:17Saara Korhonen58:50
    836FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+27:18Jenny Koivuniemi58:51
    837FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+27:18Meri Seistola58:51
    838FINTunarit (1429)+27:19Anu Kes58:52
    839FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+27:20Pia Hietanen58:53
    840FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+27:23Kaisu Paulanto58:56
    841FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+27:23Kirsi Vinnikka58:56
    842FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+27:24Anne Barsk58:57
    843FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+27:25Ripsa Eerola58:58
    844ESTJOKA (332)+27:26Kersti Ehala58:59
    845FINOK Trian 5 (765)+27:26Nadja Sundstrm58:59
    846FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+27:27Taija Juutinen59:00
    847FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+27:28Pivi Kosonen59:01
    848FINSuunta 2000 (456)+27:30Oili Holopainen59:03
    849FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+27:30Arja Pajunen59:03
    850FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+27:30Jenni Raivio59:03
    851FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+27:30Leena Vasara59:03
    852FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+27:32Anna Kopra59:05
    853FINRssi-Rasti (879)+27:32Elina Virkkunen59:05
    854FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+27:33Ella Tuovinen59:06
    855FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+27:34Heli Liukka59:07
    856FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+27:34Rita Linko59:07
    857FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+27:35Hanna Varjus59:08
    858SWESkogslparna (441)+27:36Emelie Wiberg59:09
    859FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+27:37Anne Kurhinen59:10
    860FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+27:38Kaisa Tiitinen59:11
    861FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+27:38Mari Rutanen59:11
    862FINFasaanipaistit (957)+27:40Hanna Vehvilinen59:13
    863LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+27:41Elina Andersone59:14
    864FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+27:42Pia Outinen59:15
    865FINLyylit (1019)+27:43Milla Viljanen59:16
    866FINHankkija 2 (1545)+27:43Hanna Alanen59:16
    867FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+27:44Sde Huhtanen59:17
    868FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+27:46Cristina Isoviita59:19
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+27:46Saara Sski59:19
    870FINBetonireidet (973)+27:46Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen59:19
    871FINTurun NMKY (574)+27:48Elina Lappalainen59:21
    872FINRastimamit (979)+27:49Mirkka Makkonen59:22
    873FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+27:49Kristina Nikkinen59:22
    874FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+27:50Raija Sipil59:23
    875FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+27:51Maria Hoskari59:24
    876FINHildat (1447)+27:51Henna Kunnas59:24
    877FINErun tytt (1544)+27:51Susanna Saikkonen59:24
    878FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+27:52Sirkku Kurikkala59:25
    879FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+27:53Elina Rusanen59:26
    880FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+27:54Riikka Karppinen59:27
    881FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+27:54Eini Niskanen59:27
    882FINKoovee 4 (121)+27:55Rita Simola59:28
    883FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+27:56Heidi Forsstrm59:29
    884FINKaHJoS (708)+27:58Soila Kouvonen59:31
    885FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+27:59Eija Halkilahti59:32
    886FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+27:59Tiina Holmberg59:32
    887FINTeletapit (1692)+28:01Liisa Parviainen59:34
    888FINRaKiNa (610)+28:03Anna Alanen59:36
    889FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+28:05Marja Lahtinen59:38
    890RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+28:07Jana Ziukhova59:40
    891FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+28:07Emmi Myllykyl59:40
    892FINIisu 2 (1156)+28:10Anni Loukusa59:43
    893FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+28:11Katri Kolstela59:44
    894FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+28:12Sari Hillo59:45
    895FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+28:13Pirjo Viianen59:46
    896FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+28:13Marjut Hiekkanen59:46
    897FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+28:16Leila Eklv59:49
    898FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+28:16Leena Koivuniemi59:49
    899FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+28:18Enni Annunen59:51
    900FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+28:18Anna Helamaa59:51
    901FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+28:19Annamari Syrjl59:52
    902FINVli-Klemelt (790)+28:19Annamaria Vli-Klemel59:52
    903FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+28:21Maritta Malinen59:54
    904FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+28:21Kiia Koskinen59:54
    905SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+28:22Ida Hedlund59:55
    906FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+28:24Anniina Kssi59:57
    907SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+28:24Tilde Carlinger59:57
    908FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+28:24Roosa Lahtinen59:57
    909FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+28:25Mari Honkanen59:58
    910FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+28:26Sara Tuisku59:59
    911FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+28:27Sari Ikkala1:00:00
    912FINFennia (1560)+28:27Saila Huhtala1:00:00
    913FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+28:28Maria Haapamki1:00:01
    914FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+28:28Marjut Veikkola1:00:01
    915FINTehoTeam (1552)+28:28Minna Salomki1:00:01
    916FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+28:31Kaisa Ahtola1:00:04
    917FINLuxus (1211)+28:32Tiina Vuosku1:00:05
    918FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+28:34Kristiina Pyhtil1:00:07
    919FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+28:35Susanna Salokangas1:00:08
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+28:35Paula Jouhten1:00:08
    921FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+28:35Anna Apajasaari1:00:08
    922FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+28:37Katariina Luomajoki1:00:10
    923RUSLytkarino (233)+28:39Diana Rusakova1:00:12
    924FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+28:41Pirkko Kalliola1:00:14
    925FINFTA (495)+28:42Maria Niemi1:00:15
    926FINPuskapuumat (875)+28:43Anna Pasanen1:00:16
    927FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+28:47Virpi Hyyrynen1:00:20
    928FINSuunta Jurva (690)+28:47Janna Korpela1:00:20
    929FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+28:47Sanna Mikkola1:00:20
    930FINTeam RANE (776)+28:48Niina Lehtonen1:00:21
    931FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+28:49Mira Niemel1:00:22
    932FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+28:52Eveliina Ala-Ikkel1:00:25
    933FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+28:53Auli Hovikorpi1:00:26
    934FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+28:54Ida Nyman1:00:27
    935FINOK77 6 (771)+28:55Tarja Turunen1:00:28
    936FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+28:56Kirsti Mntyl1:00:29
    937FINPesikunta (1659)+28:57Mari Riekkinen1:00:30
    938FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+28:57Johanna Hakalahti1:00:30
    939FINVakka-Rasti (814)+28:58Riitta Hirvonen1:00:31
    940FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+28:59Heidi Huusari1:00:32
    941FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+28:59Eliisa Pytkangas1:00:32
    942FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+29:00Mari Tuominen1:00:33
    943FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+29:01Siiri Lepola1:00:34
    944FINIisu (882)+29:01Iina Loukusa1:00:34
    945FINVarmapummi (1508)+29:03Laura-Maria Saarinen1:00:36
    946FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+29:04Henna Hannila1:00:37
    947FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+29:04Saara Sirn1:00:37
    948FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+29:05Annika Tarkkanen1:00:38
    949FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+29:05Henna Loisa1:00:38
    950FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+29:05Kati Korpi-Kaija1:00:38
    951FINRasti-Hyry (519)+29:07Anni Partanen1:00:40
    952FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+29:07Anna Kallio1:00:40
    953FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+29:07Eeva Pesonen1:00:40
    954FINOK Trian 8 (457)+29:08Milla Laurila1:00:41
    955FINRasti-Pommi (816)+29:10Heidi Nieminen1:00:43
    956FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+29:11Anna Veijalainen1:00:44
    957FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+29:12Kia Hirvonen1:00:45
    958FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+29:13Leena Alonen1:00:46
    959ESTOK West (667)+29:13Kristin Viikmaa1:00:46
    960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+29:14Anna Hintikka1:00:47
    961FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+29:16Heli Haapea1:00:49
    962SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+29:17Ineke Grendelmeier1:00:50
    963FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+29:19Anna Kivimki1:00:52
    964FINLamkazing (968)+29:20Sari Niemi1:00:53
    965FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+29:21Heli Perki1:00:54
    966FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+29:22Elina Jokela1:00:55
    967FINOK Trian 7 (336)+29:23Terse Hagman1:00:56
    968FINLynx 6 (612)+29:25Salla Lehto1:00:58
    969FINNumppi Sisters (589)+29:26Tuija Raitanen1:00:59
    970FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+29:26Ella Siironen1:00:59
    971FINOK77 5 (741)+29:26Annika von Schoultz1:00:59
    972FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+29:29Teija Lehmuskoski1:01:02
    973FINMatrix (1196)+29:29Kaisa Vtinen1:01:02
    974FINTammero ry (1586)+29:29Noora Raevaara1:01:02
    975FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+29:31Ulla Harju1:01:04
    976UKRSever (693)+29:32Olena Dotsenko1:01:05
    977FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+29:32Niina Forsblom1:01:05
    978FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+29:34Anne Paadar1:01:07
    979FINRastihukat (1617)+29:37Katja Hkkinen1:01:10
    980RUSNord West 3 (216)+29:38Polina Zaytseva1:01:11
    981FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+29:40Annastiina Vanhala1:01:13
    982FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+29:41Tuija Vlimaa1:01:14
    983FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+29:42Nea Kytj1:01:15
    984FINAtria (1014)+29:43Virpi Huhtasaari1:01:16
    985FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+29:44Marjaana Jrvinen1:01:17
    986FINMulon Mantat (844)+29:45Tiina Tiainen1:01:18
    987FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+29:46Aida Koivisto1:01:19
    988FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+29:46Aliisa Aho1:01:19
    989FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+29:48Helena Haakana1:01:21
    990FINMaksimaiset (536)+29:48Lea Martikainen1:01:21
    991FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+29:48Mimma Pirttimaa1:01:21
    992FINTunkiomadot (752)+29:49Anni Peljo1:01:22
    993FINAkilles OK (1704)+29:51Helena Aldn-Nieminen1:01:24
    994FINRasti E4 2 (970)+29:52Katri Koskinen1:01:25
    995FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+29:53Kaisla Keiski1:01:26
    996FINExme (1714)+29:54Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:01:27
    997FINKaakon Rasti (847)+29:55Anne Pernu1:01:28
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+29:56Heidi Arjamaa1:01:29
    999FINRamboll Finland (1326)+29:57Marjaana Salonen1:01:30
    1000FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+29:59Lotta Kuuteri1:01:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >