jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+7:29Krista Prmkoski43:17
    102SUIO-Motion (327)+7:31Hanna Wey43:19
    103SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+7:33Alice Ek43:21
    104NORNTNUI 5 (466)+7:41Hannah Malmei43:29
    105FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+7:42Nina Temyakova43:30
    106FINLynx 3 (130)+7:49Aino Asklf43:37
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+7:51Heta Virtanen43:39
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+7:54Satu Rautiainen43:42
    109FINUlvilan Ura (346)+8:00Sanni Haikonen43:48
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+8:05Mia Taini43:53
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:06Anna Haataja43:54
    112RUSNord West (79)+8:09Daria Panchenko43:57
    113FINOK77 (114)+8:22Mari Seppnen44:10
    114LATOK Saldus (420)+8:22Elza Kuze44:10
    115SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+8:25Wilma Blennow44:13
    116NORNTNUI (17)+8:27Malin Sandstad44:15
    117SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+8:27Johanka Simkova44:15
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+8:30Oona Luoma44:18
    119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+8:32Saara Malinen44:20
    120SWESders-Tyres (188)+8:33Camilla Hellstrm44:21
    121SWEOK Milan (124)+8:38Josefin Erlandsson44:26
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+8:41Pihla Hkkinen44:29
    123NORAsker SK (68)+8:43Synne Strand44:31
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+8:45Johanna Ukkola44:33
    125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+8:46Tytti Kirvesmies44:34
    126SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+8:47Linnea Claesdotter44:35
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+8:57Elina Rty44:45
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+8:58Kaisa Lylynper44:46
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+9:00Jonna Juva44:48
    130FINRasTiimi (192)+9:00Tiia Olkkonen44:48
    131FINLynx 4 (267)+9:03Anna Ojapalo44:51
    132SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+9:04Linnea Sundstrm44:52
    133SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+9:06Filipa Rodrigues44:54
    134FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+9:07Maria Itkonen44:55
    135FINIF Minken (534)+9:13Amanda Strandvall45:01
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+9:17Kseniia Penzina45:05
    137RUSLegenda (277)+9:20Varvara Tretyakova45:08
    138NORNight Hawk (618)+9:21Frida Haugskott45:09
    139FINLapuan Virki (253)+9:22Kristina Smirnova45:10
    140FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+9:23Venla Taulavuori45:11
    141SWELeksands OK (117)+9:24Jenny Bagge Anlind45:12
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+9:25Piia Latva-Kiskola45:13
    143SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+9:27Paulina Cygler45:15
    144FINEspoon Akilles (141)+9:29Essi Hjelm45:17
    145SWEOK Ravinen (75)+9:33Amanda Granqvist45:21
    146FINSK Vuoksi (120)+9:34Marjut Turunen45:22
    147FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+9:35Petra Aho45:23
    148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+9:35Salla Koskela45:23
    149FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+9:38Miina-Maria Tuomala45:26
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+9:40Anna Moilanen45:28
    151FINIF Femman (62)+9:41Olga Lebedeva45:29
    152NORFreidig SPK (80)+9:44Mari Eidsmo45:32
    153SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+9:48Joelle Meister45:36
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+9:50Annika Viilo45:38
    155RUSNord West 2 (160)+9:56Inga Hafizova45:44
    156RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+10:02Elizaveta Botova45:50
    157ESTOK Vru (288)+10:03Silvia Luup45:51
    158FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+10:03Ella Hirvonen45:51
    159ESTSK Mercury (500)+10:05Kirti Rebane45:53
    160SWENykpings OK (88)+10:08Kristin Hylander45:56
    161SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+10:09Sarah-Jane Barrable45:57
    162ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+10:15Heleri Kivil46:03
    163SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+10:16Martina Welen46:04
    164FINLappeen Riento (126)+10:19Alexandra Artemova46:07
    165SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+10:20Barbora Pijakova46:08
    166GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+10:21Mary Fleming46:09
    167FINKarjaan Ura (353)+10:21Josefina Sundman46:09
    168RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+10:22Anastasia Pashuto46:10
    169SWEOK Roxen (153)+10:23Emma Helmersson46:11
    170LATOK Meridians (154)+10:24Vieda Lusa46:12
    171NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+10:24Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen46:12
    172FINNrpes OK (173)+10:25Mia Smeds46:13
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+10:25Maija Kernen46:13
    174SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+10:26Jannie Hagrd46:14
    175NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+10:26Mari Angell-Petersen46:14
    176SWESnttringe SK (243)+10:28Vilma Karlsson46:16
    177RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:32Anastassia Grigorieva46:20
    178NOROppsal orientering (163)+10:35Ane Sofie Krogh46:23
    179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+10:35Kaisa Vainikka46:23
    180FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:36Elsa Ankelo46:24
    181FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+10:37Anna Goman46:25
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+10:38Laura King46:26
    183FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+10:38Taru Ikheimonen46:26
    184LATZVOC (294)+10:42Anna Emilija Suta46:30
    185SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+10:44Moa Hansson46:32
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+10:45Pirita Orkola46:33
    187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+10:46Sanni Oikkonen46:34
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+10:52Siiri Julkunen46:40
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+10:52Ellinor Fryxell46:40
    190LATOK Kapa (137)+10:53Magda Cigle46:41
    191FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+10:54Riikka Kalliomaa46:42
    192SWEOK Orion (46)+10:55Ebba Berglin46:43
    193FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+10:57Nina Krn46:45
    194SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:59Tilda stberg46:47
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+11:00Yulia Semyonova46:48
    196FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:01Olesia Riazanova46:49
    197FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+11:01Riikka Kivel46:49
    198SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+11:02Nina Probst46:50
    199SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+11:05Stina Berg46:53
    200FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+11:07Liinu Nummela46:55
    201FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+11:09Maria Laine46:57
    202RUSDeaf russian team (392)+11:10Tonje Naidionova46:58
    203FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+11:19Henna Rantala47:07
    204SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+11:21Anna Wallin47:09
    205SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+11:22Emma Arlebo47:10
    206SWESundbybergs IK (614)+11:25Matilda Lindh47:13
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+11:28Anneke Bjrgum47:16
    208FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+11:29Minea Nsi47:17
    209FINRastivarsat (115)+11:30Sanni Lepola47:18
    210SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+11:33Adrianna Biederman47:21
    211RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+11:36Manya Zasimovskaya47:24
    212RUSOmega (119)+11:40Lika Razina47:28
    213FINOK Trian (104)+11:46Heidi Liljestrm47:34
    214FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+11:47Johanna Isojrvi47:35
    215SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:49Sara Lundsten47:37
    216FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+11:50Heidi Bagstevold47:38
    217FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+11:51Emmi Kiljunen47:39
    218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+11:52Marika Mikkola47:40
    219FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+11:53Inari Karppinen47:41
    220FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+11:55Heli Teittinen47:43
    221FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+11:56Aino Vyrynen47:44
    222RUSNord West 4 (403)+11:58Anna Volkova47:46
    223SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:00Moa Enmark47:48
    224FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+12:02Eveliina Muukkonen47:50
    225FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+12:03Maijukka Hanhijrvi47:51
    226FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+12:03Tiia Huuskonen47:51
    227FINHiiltomiehet (167)+12:04Hilla Niemel47:52
    228SWEOK Rodhen (138)+12:05Irina Lapitskaya47:53
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+12:05Minna Ryypp47:53
    230FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+12:05Liliia Kalinina47:53
    231FINLynx 5 (191)+12:07Auli Packalen47:55
    232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+12:09Liisi Hentonen47:57
    233POLOK!Sport (231)+12:10Katarzyna Slusarczyk47:58
    234SUIOLV Zug (301)+12:11Brigitte Grniger Huber47:59
    235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+12:15Milja Hyypp48:03
    236NORKongsberg OL (134)+12:16Tale Strand48:04
    237FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+12:20Anni Ruostekoski48:08
    238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+12:21Hanna Vtinen48:09
    239FINBailamama 2 (382)+12:22Tiina Vilska48:10
    240FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+12:22Anna Korpi48:10
    241FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+12:23Jenna Pajunen48:11
    242SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+12:26Line Slberg48:14
    243FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+12:28Kaisa Teerikoski48:16
    244FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+12:30Jaana Haapala48:18
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+12:30Salla Norrbacka48:18
    246FINMalax IF (633)+12:30Jenny Finns48:18
    247RUSOmega 2 (269)+12:35Ulyana Rybakova48:23
    248FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+12:36Lotta Mattinen48:24
    249POLWKS SLASK (299)+12:37Hanna Sudol48:25
    250FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+12:39Elina Nevalainen48:27
    251SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+12:40Helander Sara48:28
    252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+12:47Satu Asikainen48:35
    253FINRasti-Jyry (341)+12:47Jola Maisala48:35
    254NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+12:48Mathea Glersen48:36
    255FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+12:49Niina Taimisto48:37
    256SWEHestra IF (289)+12:50Ebba Hjertberg48:38
    257FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+12:54Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen48:42
    258FINOK77 2 (182)+12:57Ida-Marie Skogvik48:45
    259FINLahden Taimi (184)+13:03Veronika Ivanova48:51
    260RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+13:06Alena Nikolskaia48:54
    261FINKoovee 7 (749)+13:06Natalia Kanko48:54
    262RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+13:21Lena Pisarenko49:09
    263FINOlavin Rasti (179)+13:24Marja-Terttu Repo49:12
    264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+13:27Gunhild Rogne Halland49:15
    265NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+13:29Elise Ausen49:17
    266FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+13:31Amanda Saari49:19
    267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+13:32Annika Sopo49:20
    268FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+13:33Tuuli Jrviluoma49:21
    269FINOulun Tarmo (971)+13:35Venla Viippola49:23
    270FINSK Uusi (254)+13:40Ines Pozo49:28
    271FINB-Tiimi (527)+13:43Ilona Lehtinen49:31
    272SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+13:45Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara49:33
    273RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+13:45Alla Zinina49:33
    274NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:46Andrea Ranvik49:34
    275RUSVesta (474)+13:46Alena Gerasimova49:34
    276FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+13:47Sara Leppsalmi49:35
    277FINMS Parma 6 (398)+13:48Essi Rantanen49:36
    278FINHauhon Sisu (543)+13:48Jessika Rolig49:36
    279SWEGvle OK (271)+13:54Ann-Sofi Karlsson49:42
    280FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+14:03Johanna Asklf49:51
    281FINPellon Ponsi (385)+14:04Linda Ekonoja49:52
    282NORstmarka OK (517)+14:04Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen49:52
    283FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+14:06Kaisa Pesonen49:54
    284FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+14:08Roosa Simil49:56
    285SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+14:09Martina Rizzi49:57
    286FINRasti-Jussit (281)+14:12Elina Rinkineva50:00
    287FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+14:12Ella Nurmi50:00
    288FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+14:12Sinikka Rantanen50:00
    289FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+14:13Nuppu Laaksonen50:01
    290SWEAttunda OK (212)+14:14Sofia Ivers50:02
    291FINKoovee 5 (297)+14:15Heli Ketola50:03
    292FINLapin Veikot (272)+14:18Meri Maijala50:06
    293FINSomeron Esa (209)+14:19Tiina Karvonen50:07
    294SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+14:20Kate Morrison50:08
    295FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+14:21Virpi Remahl50:09
    296FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+14:21Kerttu Seppnen50:09
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+14:23Jennie Hellstrm50:11
    298FINRasti E4 (415)+14:26Salla Lhteenmki50:14
    299FINMS Parma 5 (379)+14:27Daisi Saetalu50:15
    300FINOK Botnia (264)+14:28Amanda Hansen50:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >